xDeltaWyex

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28547888
Ø Tier7,7310,0010,0010,00
Victories1376548,22%450,00%450,00%450,00%
Defeats1443550,57%450,00%450,00%450,00%
Draws3471,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived753626,40%337,50%337,50%337,50%
Tanks destroyed195910,6960,7560,7560,75
Destruction ratio0,931,201,201,20
Tanks spotted262920,9281,0081,0081,00
Damage dealt979,931.192,881.192,881.192,88
Capture points155540,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points88930,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience600,27692,13692,13692,13
WN7882,72815,39815,39815,39
WN81071,761080,921080,921448,13
Total
Battles28547
Ø Tier7,73
Victories1376548,22%
Defeats1443550,57%
Draws3471,22%
Battles survived753626,40%
Tanks destroyed195910,69
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted262920,92
Damage dealt979,93
Capture points155540,54
Defense points88930,31
Experience600,27
WN7882,72
WN81071,76
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier10,00
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt1.192,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience692,13
WN7815,39
WN81080,92
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier10,00
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt1.192,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience692,13
WN7815,39
WN81080,92
Past 30 days
Battles8
Ø Tier10,00
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt1.192,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience692,13
WN7815,39
WN81448,13
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles833000
Victories35542,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43752,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws414,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24629,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4460,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6850,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.478,910,000,000,00
Capture points4740,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5910,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience638,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles833
Victories35542,62%
Defeats43752,46%
Draws414,92%
Battles survived24629,53%
Tanks destroyed4460,54
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted6850,82
Damage dealt1.478,91
Capture points4740,57
Defense points5910,71
Experience638,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories1428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3469,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1122,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted691,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt793,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points891,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience434,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories1428,57%
Defeats3469,39%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived1122,45%
Tanks destroyed220,45
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted691,41
Damage dealt793,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points891,82
Experience434,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles124000
Victories5544,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6552,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4536,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1010,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt490,650,000,000,00
Capture points2732,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1421,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience457,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles124
Victories5544,35%
Defeats6552,42%
Draws43,23%
Battles survived4536,29%
Tanks destroyed680,55
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted1010,81
Damage dealt490,65
Capture points2732,20
Defense points1421,15
Experience457,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1027,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt710,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1484,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience511,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1233,33%
Defeats2466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1027,78%
Tanks destroyed150,42
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted280,78
Damage dealt710,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points1484,11
Experience511,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2348000
Victories109946,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats118750,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws622,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived82435,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13530,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20790,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt632,230,000,000,00
Capture points27091,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points24931,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience457,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles2348
Victories109946,81%
Defeats118750,55%
Draws622,64%
Battles survived82435,09%
Tanks destroyed13530,58
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted20790,89
Damage dealt632,23
Capture points27091,15
Defense points24931,06
Experience457,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles724007
Victories34547,65%00,00%00,00%457,14%
Defeats37151,24%00,00%00,00%342,86%
Draws81,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25435,08%00,00%00,00%342,86%
Tanks destroyed4190,5800,0000,0030,43
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,75
Tanks spotted5810,8000,0000,0091,29
Damage dealt1.548,980,000,001.228,86
Capture points4420,6100,0000,0030,43
Defense points3940,5400,0000,00182,57
Experience671,590,000,00908,00
Total
Battles724
Victories34547,65%
Defeats37151,24%
Draws81,10%
Battles survived25435,08%
Tanks destroyed4190,58
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted5810,80
Damage dealt1.548,98
Capture points4420,61
Defense points3940,54
Experience671,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted91,29
Damage dealt1.228,86
Capture points30,43
Defense points182,57
Experience908,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (321)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81305,01603131248,40%1339,39
KV-26842,98612127653,21%1525,70
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81360,19791114649,91%1580,23
Grille 15101692,8960866046,21%1159,85
Löwe 8891,3464061646,27%864,41
Type 64 6585,1858553553,83%1502,52
T-54 ltwt.9592,1555349645,16%683,13
Panzer 58 Mutz 8669,6851948143,87%656,66
T-549785,7956447144,37%587,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81139,5961645946,62%1014,61
IS-6 8882,5064645852,40%886,99
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8557,1651145640,13%483,10
T34 8850,4259240748,16%824,24
IS-381181,9270540454,70%1335,14
Cromwell B 6422,0945337846,56%629,70
AMX Chasseur de chars 8695,8160836850,27%805,13
T-1091212,3452835545,07%1065,45
Leopard 1101804,0469534247,08%1339,35
T110E4101828,7865733944,84%1190,56
T26E5 8956,9677132154,21%1125,12
Object 140101183,3863231544,44%803,21
T3091455,8353430546,89%1197,53
BZ-176 81550,6588330551,80%1557,43
T26E4 SuperPershing 8843,7563230447,37%965,33
Lorraine 40 t 81174,3462930149,50%1356,32
IS-7101605,4971928748,08%1236,24
ISU-122S 7525,2544626446,21%517,64
Kranvagn102151,0983025950,19%1716,31
T-34-85 Rudy 6296,2737825745,53%285,91
IS-2 7550,1448825046,00%490,87
VK 30.01 (P)6829,3563224258,26%1601,93
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81125,1165323345,06%1154,20
T-34-856322,9138822143,44%388,16
M18 Hellcat6731,7650521548,84%1209,75
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8550,2061720451,96%875,06
Char Futur 4 91597,3176520250,99%1441,99
T-34-85M 6775,0060119952,26%1347,27
T-54 first prototype 8844,6864519246,35%941,26
M446589,7553519052,11%934,32
T499793,4563218657,53%1144,54
M46 Patton KR 8588,8440118538,92%468,05
Super Conqueror101792,5473918441,30%1228,17
T-22 medium 101310,6967918046,11%943,17
KV-856569,5749517650,00%864,96
T54E191439,9470217645,45%1201,61
50TP prototyp 81230,4070917142,11%1168,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4309,2645317156,14%1185,48
LTTB8239,6544216640,36%160,66
Object 277101758,2972116346,63%1351,25
T57 Heavy101745,4268115844,30%1197,49
M10391226,1167215757,32%1165,41
ELC EVEN 90 8656,7774114758,50%1266,64
WZ-111 8821,4564114545,52%762,46
T-100 LT101091,9268314447,22%1284,65
Jagdtiger91457,6661814349,65%1122,15
Concept 1B 91855,1388014351,75%1397,42
T110E3101767,4167113847,83%1069,39
T-345179,3728713441,04%223,44
M40/M4381132,5866812849,22%1331,86
Object 252U 81275,7077012847,66%1329,72
AMX M4 mle. 49 81119,0968612851,56%1248,18
M24 Chaffee5177,3333812153,72%483,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91274,9757011741,03%855,52
IS-2-II81074,0666611645,69%1159,45
121B 101664,8262611640,52%1131,58
E 7591328,7973211358,41%1228,73
Charioteer8798,7350711243,75%645,50
T675409,1440211145,95%789,94
114 SP2 101974,5765610943,12%1247,35
M36 Jackson6623,8451210655,66%1028,48
Type 4 Heavy91310,9657710547,62%1050,72
UDES 14 Alt 581274,8775610451,92%1536,58
KV-481092,6571210346,60%1222,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5170,0827110347,57%251,21
Tiger (P)7896,4564010256,86%1165,63
M41 Walker Bulldog8493,085689846,94%718,48
Object 430U101531,157289352,69%1286,70
KV-15360,934159245,65%576,38
T376309,744579247,83%650,43
O-I6596,675219043,33%872,31
MT-256155,024109052,22%290,81
T110E5101682,987318844,32%1268,12
T207753,265728752,87%1058,25
KV-37530,485108745,98%487,59
SU-1018995,776318749,43%1057,18
T-1506500,704328650,00%683,88
CS-538975,206978554,12%1349,71
M22 Locust 3163,332728541,18%420,16
Object 268 Version 4101807,907098446,43%1275,01
IS-3-II91977,829398450,00%2082,22
60TP Lewandowskiego101835,377677944,30%1293,76
Hotchkiss EBR7530,206127948,10%1127,67
Super Hellcat 7758,515257949,37%1021,49
STA-18974,136737549,33%1192,62
T-62A10953,245257536,00%522,94
STG Guard 81038,977027448,65%1243,80
Emil I81537,978367255,56%1821,27
SU-1527674,355007252,78%842,11
T297896,326317247,22%1028,63
O-Ho8939,896517247,22%897,37
O-Ni71122,258087262,50%1588,40
BZ-5871196,408347259,72%1794,84
KV-1S6291,573747247,22%315,40
STB-1101453,656137136,62%893,15
T328848,156277147,89%747,28
LT-432 8737,106407152,11%1276,58
ST-I91454,137957048,57%1248,95
Heavy Tank No. VI 6751,136097051,43%1284,28
Spähpanzer Ru 2519605,065126940,58%631,64
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3172,873346845,59%656,21
VK 16.02 Leopard5151,713136646,97%278,10
E 100101459,186586543,08%972,42
Object 907 102226,808786547,69%1782,11
SU-855266,242886344,44%412,18
53TP Markowskiego81411,308616353,97%1656,85
Type 5 Heavy101774,147686349,21%1177,82
Leo7805,696446259,68%1271,63
P.43 ter7738,105636262,90%1178,92
Panhard EBR 10510775,476636248,39%754,95
M4A1 Sherman5241,952766142,62%403,22
Excelsior 5345,714265942,37%468,11
UDES 1691468,107455846,55%1274,90
M4A3E8 Sherman6449,844745745,61%719,02
Caernarvon81085,446335740,35%1017,30
VK 28.016274,614835754,39%670,90
VK 100.01 (P)8902,496825754,39%931,88
Indien-Panzer8979,416155655,36%1277,47
Object 705A101684,707605648,21%1286,59
Dicker Max 6389,893625644,64%449,30
Emil II91832,9310115569,09%1971,53
11081052,786995550,91%1141,13
Ferdinand81031,366355549,09%905,27
59-Patton 8712,135755540,00%746,85
Type 6191558,247855453,70%1656,28
VK 30.01 (D)6428,264815350,94%703,51
Škoda T 40 6682,365045339,62%1294,44
VK 30.02 (D)7882,446805046,00%1348,04
T1 Heavy5306,293604942,86%405,05
BZ-16681063,616934946,94%1019,26
VK 36.01 (H)6502,695264850,00%729,55
SU-1006397,544084850,00%563,55
CS-5991537,137284841,67%1297,94
M75199,133404647,83%567,38
SU-100M17962,247254663,04%1498,43
T28 Prototype8879,874364650,00%779,30
M56 Scorpion 7574,465074639,13%557,76
M53/M559885,475904548,89%796,66
Challenger71117,006294447,73%1395,18
SU-122A5220,252304445,45%292,54
Jagdpanzer E 90 91694,277484445,45%1305,56
IS7705,405724346,51%748,88
Type 4 Chi-To6754,565554346,51%1361,55
T288885,195024339,53%713,35
T9591723,217104337,21%1273,14
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5228,713244240,48%385,67
Ares 7581046,458144257,14%1256,29
T-46374,932124153,66%169,25
T25/27779,396234148,78%1069,37
A-436495,595524158,54%972,43
CS-63101517,087644057,50%1151,53
Panther II81126,807274052,50%1395,48
T25 AT7854,785314052,50%1089,37
Spähpanzer SP I C7445,725893951,28%746,03
STA-2 8734,874943834,21%623,94
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6656,685433852,63%1198,05
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4332,763823748,65%858,20
S-517585,645353647,22%570,07
TVP VTU Koncept8906,694733627,78%972,33
SU-54189,472193647,22%286,42
Type 586626,585663647,22%1212,65
T-50585,602913548,57%94,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8453,465033542,86%561,14
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68490,945773542,86%684,62
T28 Concept 7845,116103565,71%1248,36
AE Phase I 91494,068563557,14%1474,38
Ikv 65 Alt II6602,793823435,29%829,75
Cromwell6648,065033345,45%1233,63
Panther7875,977243360,61%1493,74
MS-11144,333153336,36%654,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J473,092363243,75%34,93
Object 70591123,226423243,75%791,84
M8A14108,971593138,71%4,26
M10 Wolverine5319,833403040,00%535,87
M127732,344462931,03%709,74
WZ-111 model 1-49950,615622828,57%572,60
M66571,115102748,15%705,04
A-20565,782432748,15%94,74
M26 Pershing81065,047572755,56%1404,51
Škoda T 256659,126222661,54%1446,59
Pz.Sfl. IVc5280,503092642,31%414,04
Tiger I7463,763712524,00%289,33
P.44 Pantera81074,086972548,00%1223,97
45TP Habicha7761,045042532,00%717,78
FV4004 Conway91119,445672548,00%793,08
O-I Experimental5383,584172450,00%609,18
BT-2267,431732347,83%126,22
M60 101389,967312352,17%921,64
Conqueror9905,234812245,45%615,60
IS-4101927,958772259,09%1433,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D493,821802231,82%2,09
BT-7473,331822142,86%38,18
ST vz. 394154,382762157,14%379,99
M415212,712762166,67%315,66
T92 HMC101172,955342133,33%800,39
FV4005 Stage II10992,144672128,57%443,15
Panhard EBR 909633,907082147,62%806,45
E 5091061,407632055,00%846,80
T-45 2245,254602055,00%1404,42
M5 Stuart479,682831957,89%162,84
Maus101582,067491844,44%1103,68
Object 26391591,616981838,89%1371,85
T1 Cunningham140,941011764,71%201,85
Sturer Emil7566,244251741,18%549,24
T-28465,941811637,50%0,02
M2 Light261,882051656,25%145,40
M5A1 Stuart4103,002461643,75%113,57
Ikv 90 Typ B7896,135401625,00%1181,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4260,503861643,75%764,29
BT-7 artillery 378,132051656,25%182,39
VK 30.01 (H)5250,202431553,33%459,45
T404147,402261546,67%170,91
M4 Improved 5259,004551566,67%628,67
T21691,203041540,00%25,23
VK 30.02 (M)6626,874971553,33%1166,70
LT vz. 383124,292221450,00%339,83
M3 Lee4144,432281442,86%282,99
SU-263105,141361421,43%32,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6451,385351361,54%1138,08
Kunze Panzer 91684,176341225,00%1349,82
T2 Light Tank 2134,582981250,00%483,63
Type 62 7707,366791154,55%1388,70
WZ-111 model 5A101783,736881145,45%1227,73
T-50-2 6817,367591163,64%2696,53
Škoda T 245323,803841050,00%723,91
Tiger II8990,805821030,00%834,86
BZ-7510999,806351030,00%420,00
Panhard AMD 178B6383,706871070,00%1250,08
IS-M81090,805041050,00%1197,40
KV-220-2 5405,904441040,00%458,90
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3184,22356955,56%619,67
BZ-79112084,33785933,33%922,94
A-447426,22374933,33%395,32
T803111442,33640922,22%649,94
105 leFH18B2 5457,63336850,00%659,39
AMX 40488,50229850,00%151,03
AMX 383183,25486887,50%644,16
T56 GMC380,38135812,50%11,90
Alecto4708,88409837,50%2128,33
AT 86632,88551850,00%1114,49
AMX ELC bis5120,13259850,00%216,45
AMBT 81321,25685837,50%1380,25
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8481,25525837,50%238,83
Renault FT144,14162742,86%24,04
Konštrukta T-34/10071183,57853771,43%2266,83
Type T-34565,29234742,86%41,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3141,43277757,14%375,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91565,71645728,57%1260,85
Cruiser Mk. III3113,00133714,29%264,65
Marder 38T4171,57236728,57%184,71
Nashorn6503,00437742,86%676,48
Hummel6546,50560650,00%668,96
T-34-171315,00932666,67%2262,05
SU-1825,1788650,00%99,55
Sturmpanzer II4136,33187633,33%162,54
T-29 3327,67431683,33%1322,67
Panzerjäger I299,20116540,00%124,01
M3 Light 3119,60225540,00%294,73
T-127 3163,60294560,00%506,07
Stridsyxa 8555,20427520,00%210,88
GSR 3301 Setter7521,60399520,00%851,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu5311,25258425,00%676,71
UDES 038126,50523475,00%261,00
Churchill VII6626,25464425,00%749,32
59-166195,75390450,00%387,54
Fantôme 91446,25961475,00%1447,37
M15/423459,33531366,67%1663,72
40TP Habicha6148,33282333,33%3,10
AMX 50 1008379,67498333,33%110,65
50TP Tyszkiewicza9744,00669333,33%378,69
T2 Medium Tank2248,67412366,67%1556,48
Marder II3106,00222366,67%294,20
Durchbruchswagen 2421,672703100,00%261,00
Strv S1 8275,67296333,33%0,00
FV4202 8753,6738430,00%596,87
StuG IV 5356,00489366,67%961,26
Turán III prototípus 5649,00541333,33%1644,09
FCM 50 t 8949,6735130,00%833,09
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2196,0025220,00%753,47
Lago4125,0016420,00%112,58
Grille5157,50193250,00%161,75
AMX 50 B101180,0010512100,00%760,91
Covenanter5126,5010620,00%128,93
G.W. Panther7725,00469250,00%688,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3223,5021020,00%886,78
Ares 859696,0030320,00%300,03
Patton the Tank 9654,507922100,00%613,69
L-60 2153,5024320,00%706,79
MTLS-1G14 3182,0021920,00%486,11
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,002181100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka10,001610,00%0,00
Strv fm/21140,002710,00%0,00
M3 Stuart30,0016910,00%0,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri7536,006141100,00%740,28
Renault NC-3110,002201100,00%261,00
Type 1 Chi-He4224,003831100,00%651,61
14TP4111,006910,00%114,05
Vickers Mk. E Type B280,002951100,00%349,44
Vz. 44-17905,0058210,00%784,01
T-4480,008310,00%0,00
Semovente M415208,0013210,00%147,96
HWK 128751,0045810,00%1290,01
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 31100,0083410,00%2609,59
KV-1SA 5632,0042610,00%922,82
T-116 3285,004791100,00%1388,43
TBT 91414,0010191100,00%1002,54
SU-100Y 60,004161100,00%261,00
LTP 337,003441100,00%261,00
T26E5 Patriot 80,0036310,00%0,00
Projet Louis 9395,0025110,00%195,13
VK 45.03 7789,0023710,00%662,31
WZ-120-1G FT 8436,0025410,00%139,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-12
Left: 2026-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-10
Left: 2022-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-04
Left: 2023-02-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-07-16
Left: 2022-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-07
Left: 2022-07-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-09-19
Left: 2021-02-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-20
Left: 2023-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-10
Left: 2021-05-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-19
Left: 2023-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-17
Left: 2021-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-02
Left: 2023-11-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-07-18
Left: 2019-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-28
Left: 2020-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-09
Left: 2020-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-20
Left: 2020-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-30
Left: 2019-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-02
Left: 2020-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-10
Left: 2018-05-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-05-18
Left: 2018-07-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-12
Left: 2017-10-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-04-22
Left: 2017-09-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-07-23
Left: 2017-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-12
Left: 2016-07-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-05-11
Left: 2016-05-09