Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

overlord5

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-04-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23558033
Ø Tier7,960,0010,0010,00
Victories1174849,87%00,00%133,33%133,33%
Defeats1145548,62%00,00%266,67%266,67%
Draws3551,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived557823,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed175300,7400,0041,3341,33
Destruction ratio0,970,001,331,33
Tanks spotted280881,1900,0031,0031,00
Damage dealt1.188,150,001.719,671.719,67
Capture points100060,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points63350,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience606,020,00697,67697,67
WN71031,320,001000,641000,64
WN81311,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles23558
Ø Tier7,96
Victories1174849,87%
Defeats1145548,62%
Draws3551,51%
Battles survived557823,68%
Tanks destroyed175300,74
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted280881,19
Damage dealt1.188,15
Capture points100060,42
Defense points63350,27
Experience606,02
WN71031,32
WN81311,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.719,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience697,67
WN71000,64
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.719,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience697,67
WN71000,64
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories2739,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3855,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1927,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.925,400,000,000,00
Capture points310,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience615,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories2739,71%
Defeats3855,88%
Draws34,41%
Battles survived1927,94%
Tanks destroyed470,69
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted520,76
Damage dealt1.925,40
Capture points310,46
Defense points00,00
Experience615,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt325,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience50,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt325,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience50,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed42,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt769,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience369,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed42,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt769,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience369,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles623000
Victories24739,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35556,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws213,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17528,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3570,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6511,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt862,950,000,000,00
Capture points4990,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9731,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience415,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles623
Victories24739,65%
Defeats35556,98%
Draws213,37%
Battles survived17528,09%
Tanks destroyed3570,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted6511,04
Damage dealt862,95
Capture points4990,80
Defense points9731,56
Experience415,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles160000
Victories7245,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8452,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3823,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1340,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.664,470,000,000,00
Capture points450,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1340,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience601,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles160
Victories7245,00%
Defeats8452,50%
Draws42,50%
Battles survived3823,75%
Tanks destroyed920,58
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1340,84
Damage dealt1.664,47
Capture points450,28
Defense points1340,84
Experience601,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (296)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-100Y 6635,7735386451,04%1055,90
Škoda T 56 81892,8493784956,18%2131,34
T297880,8645270149,79%1050,17
Panzer 58 Mutz 8952,3153670150,21%1255,96
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8603,3765652156,43%981,84
ISU-152K 81617,6370852053,46%2105,81
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102517,1287650752,86%1820,70
ELC EVEN 90 8580,7668250752,86%1182,16
ISU-15281414,6656448149,90%1459,99
KV-48672,0144937247,85%597,60
60TP Lewandowskiego102297,2878534854,89%1815,86
M1039949,5046534250,58%767,70
T328803,4241832846,34%751,02
STB-1101975,8078232350,46%1636,56
P.44 Pantera81091,7563831650,63%1408,88
Tortoise92170,5894928357,24%2085,05
Super Conqueror101771,2463828247,16%1285,13
FV4005 Stage II101813,1365627052,22%1348,96
T-100 LT101150,5179326950,93%1419,51
Kranvagn101742,3862825547,06%1234,52
IS-4101879,8168225450,00%1463,41
Prototipo Standard B91484,1158025145,42%1336,71
Emil I81068,0557224140,66%1028,95
Tiger (P)7539,1134124143,57%501,23
M66401,5328821746,08%401,98
SU-1527447,9629221742,40%383,12
Strv 103B102384,0664821446,73%1797,52
Caernarvon81064,2753721149,29%1142,26
ST-II101892,0878020745,89%1437,52
IS-381538,6588519253,65%1989,16
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481421,2873918956,61%1706,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81613,1470018148,07%1619,50
Char Futur 4 91697,1980817852,81%1579,17
Manticore10975,5482317758,19%1170,18
M3 Lee4110,0514917444,25%162,17
Schwarzpanzer 58 8968,2156617454,02%1383,38
Emil II91287,0672816456,10%1090,52
VK 30.01 (P)6320,2827316044,38%316,15
VK 100.01 (P)81045,3669716057,50%1187,13
T1 Heavy5210,6520715944,65%184,01
T 55A 91494,0282515852,53%1516,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101956,8678215449,35%1645,35
KV-37581,4837415448,05%576,96
Strv S1 81503,4750615344,44%1590,06
T110E5101046,2543215035,33%494,36
SU-1006586,6531514847,30%922,77
T-1506500,8433313549,63%725,31
Object 252U 81422,1983413557,04%1779,28
SU-130PM 81971,1392013452,24%2476,95
M446652,9242813350,38%1027,49
Cobra 91431,8077913253,79%1278,83
M56 Scorpion 7683,1845612642,86%787,41
T-4481246,5175612548,80%1768,69
SU-855308,1421412248,36%565,63
AMX 12 t6386,3436012246,72%997,66
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91546,0964111750,43%1268,82
Leo7749,6661511453,51%1130,61
Progetto M40 mod. 65101503,2854611447,37%1171,29
Vz. 55102184,0987111048,18%1594,43
ST-I9910,7452911041,82%584,54
UDES 14 Alt 58850,6155210946,79%905,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5192,0422910848,15%315,96
M4A1 Sherman5235,6623010646,23%416,15
Škoda T 27 81062,2066110550,48%1338,05
T3091615,2073310447,12%1311,87
Object 70491575,7165410449,04%1135,50
Strv 103-092003,0673910249,02%1747,03
FV38059865,616559945,45%686,41
Object 277101876,477179951,52%1457,95
IS-7101824,938549857,14%1525,26
KV-15316,612649839,80%391,27
AMX ELC bis5170,352369745,36%362,98
M4A3E8 Sherman6317,792699642,71%383,35
Centurion Mk. 7/191546,827789544,21%1561,56
WZ-111 model 1-491313,016288947,19%1141,98
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102026,927848959,55%1591,65
Jagdpanzer E 90 92228,468308944,94%1990,58
Vz. 64 Blesk8736,226608846,59%1139,35
STA-181246,878268653,49%1829,90
M26 Pershing8842,275768145,68%909,08
Grille 15101848,196818149,38%1298,37
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102386,219097852,56%1761,18
WZ-111 model 5A101517,735977835,90%926,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4152,961727850,00%295,55
Type 6191482,397487744,16%1390,55
1108709,834667540,00%524,64
Chrysler K GF 81025,415497549,33%1170,22
LHMTV8409,916897454,05%622,65
Object 43091611,006527357,53%1590,27
G.W. E 100101125,535487245,83%798,34
53TP Markowskiego81167,377987159,15%1343,19
IS-2-II8898,236217140,85%844,93
UDES 0381291,516157044,29%1214,52
BZ-75102133,107637038,57%1435,59
T-1091449,646327044,29%1331,22
E 50 Ausf. M101980,638217050,00%1634,94
White Dragon 8962,667127054,29%1164,15
Charioteer81397,107266950,72%1582,73
Sturer Emil7900,794836852,94%1151,60
T110E4102208,268036864,71%1686,99
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81716,767966863,24%2076,62
LTP 375,941566850,00%174,68
IS-271055,695636558,46%1535,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92027,059266453,13%2536,91
SU-85B4231,351726339,68%342,40
Centurion Mk. I8970,657916259,68%1384,29
E 7591478,376976243,55%1229,88
IS-3-II91477,787476038,33%1259,65
Object 703 Version II 81725,379406048,33%2045,34
P.43 bis6532,614175743,86%827,76
T-28470,671425541,82%23,72
Coccodrillo 101940,967785545,45%1268,14
FV217 Badger101828,457825350,94%1293,99
Sturmpanzer II4210,041745244,23%489,50
AMX 13 757551,275125145,10%1039,59
Grille5388,332835156,86%741,26
Object 25791703,229055145,10%1797,71
Object 41681416,868415050,00%1965,71
Udarniy 81312,989545054,00%1382,51
Hummel6681,394294948,98%1033,46
Black Prince7701,495764936,73%746,44
FV4004 Conway91887,377754955,10%1838,34
Nashorn6763,633684850,00%1258,67
M2 Medium Tank332,891024736,17%0,00
FV215b (183) 101696,336164641,30%1077,41
Jade Coil 81772,859094654,35%1895,68
M-IV-Y 81434,049304660,87%1766,20
45TP Habicha71124,518084562,22%1795,92
LTG7615,095574440,91%1132,46
FV229 Contender92041,959914456,82%2184,47
T92 8297,825174434,09%266,90
122 TM 81109,707324452,27%1121,08
IS71232,056424358,14%1988,89
Vz. 60S Dravec 102265,129174250,00%1623,56
SU-10181374,957374242,86%1560,16
FV227 Conceiver81597,749034254,76%2110,85
GSR 3301 Setter7411,885974240,48%769,33
T207888,205754143,90%1241,57
Sherman VC Firefly 6547,054554047,50%818,93
Centurion Action X101663,056993948,72%1182,19
M18 Hellcat6636,464603948,72%943,51
FV230 Canopener102286,159493951,28%1851,70
AT 1581237,557873850,00%1323,79
Object 268 Version V 101643,136243847,37%1026,99
Super Hellcat 7508,583373834,21%440,54
50TP Tyszkiewicza91041,706143743,24%652,37
T28 Prototype81275,576943748,65%1433,11
WZ-114 91953,819293751,35%2054,37
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6556,117393655,56%1678,80
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81101,005583542,86%1146,56
WZ-111 model 6 81333,898733557,14%1518,34
Tiger II81145,098133458,82%1344,25
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8492,946763458,82%831,08
T499869,356953452,94%1188,59
AltProto AMX 30 81179,717623438,24%1402,08
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8925,766843452,94%968,62
Cromwell6453,484693345,45%692,21
AMX 404101,671793354,55%252,47
Comet7535,784973225,00%621,03
BZ-16681551,289333265,63%2016,13
Carro d'assalto P.8871055,395353138,71%1328,08
SU-76M4109,941483145,16%89,94
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6500,974763141,94%1027,71
K-2 81691,619773158,06%2080,72
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8901,007383158,06%968,19
M3 Light 399,901613141,94%238,61
Type 586603,635213053,33%1100,54
Object 268102300,238033066,67%1984,06
Object 430U101806,537793063,33%1570,68
P.43 ter7398,594452962,07%540,28
Churchill VII6390,974382962,07%608,98
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8320,974292944,83%347,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E330,681052828,57%0,00
M127821,895382842,86%991,60
SU-100M171013,716962850,00%1368,29
P.435178,112702751,85%304,21
Type 5 Chi-Ri7607,654662630,77%683,96
T-437851,696632650,00%1453,48
Sturmpanzer I Bison3130,041422552,00%314,35
LTTB8490,366012548,00%668,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3169,672112454,17%462,18
Kunze Panzer 91690,968372458,33%1755,38
Saryuda 91487,297532445,83%1303,48
Lago4138,872032360,87%351,16
Churchill I5136,871982347,83%75,68
G.W. Tiger91045,836112347,83%805,41
Tiger I71097,187682263,64%1469,64
CS-447759,005552245,45%929,29
T7 Combat Car 287,001362240,91%200,12
Type 3 Chi-Nu5507,054402147,62%1259,74
M2 Light240,481242157,14%153,18
Progetto C50 mod. 6691233,815922138,10%891,75
Strv m/425139,553052060,00%276,89
M6A2E1 8879,756342055,00%995,07
Projet Louis 91019,407222045,00%1211,10
IS-M81186,216721942,11%1084,39
FV224 Chopper71556,4710641968,42%2309,91
T26E5 Patriot 81035,474901942,11%1094,16
T25/271146,897391866,67%1750,91
T28 Concept 71009,175521850,00%1353,65
StuG III Ausf. G5543,473231758,82%1180,26
T-463117,061391729,41%240,57
Ikv 65 Alt II61075,596621758,82%2054,94
T2 Medium Tank236,411041752,94%108,58
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5656,886731752,94%1594,68
Object 777 Version II 91821,828831741,18%1801,55
Windhund 81835,317641637,50%2297,24
Lansen C 81338,197151662,50%1757,14
T1 Cunningham145,931021421,43%9,69
T-34-856993,145461450,00%2174,25
Cavalier5277,572991428,57%391,67
Object 268 Version 4101316,008191464,29%952,41
Type 4 Chi-To6409,385171361,54%789,65
Ikv 90 Typ B71056,236901361,54%1930,58
Cruiser Mk. III348,151211353,85%108,39
BZ-6891628,628601353,85%1444,79
Object 26392210,4610241361,54%2245,32
CS-5381037,837201250,00%1346,92
LPT-67 Šelma9714,505971250,00%822,48
M40/M4381197,425161225,00%1084,28
KV-1S6247,503521233,33%149,63
VK 36.01 (H)6947,456851154,55%1773,43
T26E4 SuperPershing 81065,555641154,55%1355,61
ISU-130 81149,275081136,36%884,05
AE Phase I 91688,187401136,36%1569,86
T3 HMC2133,801391040,00%339,09
Chimera 81045,409381070,00%1028,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5522,505541060,00%1320,34
Strv 746333,67360933,33%349,17
S-517675,33657955,56%733,63
E 100101237,78674944,44%725,99
AS-XX 40 t111147,89413911,11%467,16
AT 15A 7788,89523911,11%854,29
Löwe 8989,78599955,56%1103,41
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8572,33364966,67%590,18
T56 GMC365,63109850,00%77,53
Cruiser Mk. IV490,0093825,00%8,27
Centurion St. Gloriana 71286,75791837,50%1802,76
M4-85 5431,38462850,00%773,22
Object 260 102760,881036850,00%2653,55
Pz.Kpfw. II231,86130757,14%148,02
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81778,711055771,43%2533,97
Gonsalo 8835,71731757,14%761,88
SU-14-281606,50748666,67%1981,22
T6981065,83854650,00%1310,41
M53/M5591119,33641666,67%999,47
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71126,83784650,00%1231,52
M46 Patton KR 8455,33246633,33%256,19
BT-7 artillery 361,17120633,33%0,00
M3 Stuart317,4070520,00%0,00
AMX 50 1008553,80470540,00%344,70
Ikv 1035867,00599580,00%2271,79
Type T-345236,80258540,00%347,97
O-Ni7610,40660560,00%699,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181130,00520540,00%955,90
BZ-587738,00793580,00%996,54
TBT 92007,401069580,00%1851,78
Panther/M10 7938,20707560,00%1772,11
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81954,601029580,00%2544,35
P26/404284,75358450,00%701,45
Mäuschen9744,00446425,00%356,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5625,75687475,00%1491,71
Bofors Tornvagn 81795,50996475,00%2040,93
M4A3E8 Fury 6350,7516840,00%362,89
Kolohousenka1149,67184366,67%783,09
Renault NC-31140,6759333,33%0,00
Leichttraktor199,33133366,67%465,93
T-29 3328,00333333,33%1263,01
TOG II* 6691,0027230,00%776,84
StuG IV 5860,33532333,33%2287,49
M54 Renegade 81130,00535366,67%1117,18
43 M. Toldi III 383,00252366,67%373,23
T1 HMC214,0078250,00%106,25
FV20781405,0039820,00%1579,75
Pz.Sfl. IC 4539,50427250,00%1391,40
MKA 2622,506052100,00%2975,32
Bisonte C45 81396,50637250,00%1392,80
GSOR 1008 81100,5034620,00%809,11
T-54 first prototype 8363,505762100,00%404,34
TS-5 81614,009482100,00%1802,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00710,00%0,00
Renault FT1134,002871100,00%850,70
O-I60,0013810,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91167,0012801100,00%990,82
Black Prince II 71222,0053910,00%1680,51
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 227,001801100,00%261,00
AMR 35 282,002751100,00%359,11
T-50-2 6737,0036110,00%2405,69
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8354,0018710,00%62,84
T77 81258,0010171100,00%1569,78
Caliban 8643,0032410,00%451,12
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8228,0018910,00%0,00
Excalibur 61534,0014281100,00%2821,30
T34 B 82391,0013591100,00%2473,70
IS-3A 81605,0054010,00%1229,62
T-44-100 8478,0029110,00%239,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-04-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-04-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-09-25
Left: 2016-04-05