kon79

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12266019100373
Ø Tier8,669,8910,079,88
Victories6236150,84%1263,16%4848,00%19251,47%
Defeats5860247,78%736,84%5151,00%17045,58%
Draws16971,38%00,00%11,00%112,95%
Battles survived3708130,23%947,37%3232,00%12834,32%
Tanks destroyed1179270,96281,471111,113620,97
Destruction ratio1,382,801,631,48
Tanks spotted1147600,94170,89710,712960,79
Damage dealt1.616,312.583,742.268,852.030,28
Capture points484540,4000,00180,18190,05
Defense points648280,5300,0000,00570,15
Experience651,061.003,42854,68852,71
WN71214,091652,911169,281149,62
WN81659,772359,512061,492014,09
Total
Battles122660
Ø Tier8,66
Victories6236150,84%
Defeats5860247,78%
Draws16971,38%
Battles survived3708130,23%
Tanks destroyed1179270,96
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted1147600,94
Damage dealt1.616,31
Capture points484540,40
Defense points648280,53
Experience651,06
WN71214,09
WN81659,77
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier9,89
Victories1263,16%
Defeats736,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived947,37%
Tanks destroyed281,47
Destruction ratio2,80
Tanks spotted170,89
Damage dealt2.583,74
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.003,42
WN71652,91
WN82359,51
Past 7 days
Battles100
Ø Tier10,07
Victories4848,00%
Defeats5151,00%
Draws11,00%
Battles survived3232,00%
Tanks destroyed1111,11
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted710,71
Damage dealt2.268,85
Capture points180,18
Defense points00,00
Experience854,68
WN71169,28
WN82061,49
Past 30 days
Battles373
Ø Tier9,88
Victories19251,47%
Defeats17045,58%
Draws112,95%
Battles survived12834,32%
Tanks destroyed3620,97
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted2960,79
Damage dealt2.030,28
Capture points190,05
Defense points570,15
Experience852,71
WN71149,62
WN82014,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles598000
Victories28948,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29449,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19432,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3730,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3370,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.714,770,000,000,00
Capture points2750,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4160,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience713,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles598
Victories28948,33%
Defeats29449,16%
Draws152,51%
Battles survived19432,44%
Tanks destroyed3730,62
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted3370,56
Damage dealt1.714,77
Capture points2750,46
Defense points4160,70
Experience713,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles621000
Victories35657,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24639,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24439,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4390,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5040,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt924,350,000,000,00
Capture points6661,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9041,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience595,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles621
Victories35657,33%
Defeats24639,61%
Draws193,06%
Battles survived24439,29%
Tanks destroyed4390,71
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted5040,81
Damage dealt924,35
Capture points6661,07
Defense points9041,46
Experience595,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles351000
Victories16647,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18151,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10429,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2290,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1940,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.814,760,000,000,00
Capture points1420,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2680,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience715,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles351
Victories16647,29%
Defeats18151,57%
Draws41,14%
Battles survived10429,63%
Tanks destroyed2290,65
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1940,55
Damage dealt1.814,76
Capture points1420,40
Defense points2680,76
Experience715,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (296)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M41 Walker Bulldog8837,08525374551,78%1643,86
T57 Heavy102536,80792296851,79%2162,74
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102420,36864288153,77%1811,08
Object 140101906,13645246347,75%1631,33
E 100102153,81695235049,83%1756,43
Progetto M40 mod. 65102409,92823232352,73%2269,81
G.W. Tiger (P)81102,01431221947,23%1349,23
ISU-1528958,27405194145,54%838,95
KV-15438,30334192050,16%829,56
IS-38967,49482177847,13%997,73
T4991058,80520177048,64%1588,15
IS-7101759,40607175647,49%1393,69
Vz. 55102465,26859169649,82%2027,75
E 25 7979,01511168252,97%1490,08
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91904,39543167150,51%1667,32
G.W. Panther7809,93359162148,67%972,65
Object 277102336,35812153952,05%2193,60
SU-1527670,81367153847,01%814,75
Object 279 early 102691,33976149256,57%2022,98
T-1091160,54491148846,51%978,06
Panhard EBR 105101087,01677145350,38%1292,55
Object 907 102236,89917142353,62%1956,24
T110E5102265,02795142050,99%1911,63
Object 430U102281,38707137052,04%2142,19
Object 70491936,54563134553,16%1665,81
M53/M5591452,22695134452,08%1416,45
Object 260 102303,03819130251,31%1919,38
E 7591567,11611126052,70%1500,85
SU-130PM 81727,05799123954,32%2035,70
TVP T 50/51102132,76628123046,99%1931,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81774,89784122754,44%2243,81
T-5491318,54510119447,99%1300,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91819,24716116054,83%2218,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102168,10688115049,22%1918,52
G.W. E 100101492,33653110850,72%1259,88
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102289,01774109653,65%1796,28
Leopard 1102131,25627105946,08%1809,40
FV4005 Stage II101898,83670105747,02%1500,83
Centurion Action X102083,27823102350,93%1810,43
DBV-152 102682,2183799954,75%2137,64
T376483,9639899749,55%1326,70
Grille 15102058,4446599743,43%1522,56
Char Futur 4 92115,0791195352,05%2118,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5314,1528092548,22%718,14
AMX 50 Foch B102315,0363492352,33%1922,31
T-448893,6946691848,91%1132,62
T110E3102249,1274591550,38%1712,59
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92007,2095089957,29%2045,09
Super Conqueror102309,0183088851,69%1997,71
KV-856447,1431386845,97%561,55
STB-1102099,2878786551,10%1896,61
T-345354,2828881749,20%866,76
T54E191922,7069080949,32%1882,82
Grille5490,7428680252,12%1047,53
Kranvagn102409,8888078751,33%2077,11
AMX 50 B102266,6880878148,66%1913,96
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102295,7686376852,99%1997,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81228,7143771848,33%1161,86
Object 268 Version 4102397,4581468956,31%2094,70
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81647,1488467854,28%2279,69
Object 25791943,1575767159,46%2238,79
Object 268102352,7667565249,54%1760,11
T-437738,8842263848,28%1090,91
212A91431,4170259948,58%1259,88
Tiger I7765,9744659149,24%869,20
M24 Chaffee5335,5636659056,10%1176,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181107,6269358551,45%1243,04
Object 43092029,0781757753,73%2140,77
Emil II92233,6089556055,36%2390,98
Škoda T 56 81975,3399455856,45%2224,37
T 55A 91735,6970855555,32%1871,36
T25 Pilot Number 1 81164,5361453753,07%1622,44
Jagdpanzer E 100102305,0775053450,19%1767,72
AMX ELC bis5186,7725753350,47%479,98
60TP Lewandowskiego102477,9983652648,86%1921,36
Lion 102155,5880552350,86%1872,09
GSOR 1008 81687,4987051555,34%1932,37
T-34-85M 6998,1366150163,47%2032,21
IS7434,0131449248,58%400,35
Object 705A102314,6387248252,28%2071,42
T-703132,9418546949,89%347,10
Object 261101399,3072145653,73%1175,98
T26E4 SuperPershing 81093,8955245350,33%1412,01
Škoda T 40 6732,9346345152,99%1515,82
T-54 ltwt.91158,0766344949,44%1797,79
AMX 13 757885,6756543352,66%2181,73
Škoda T 256695,1545342749,18%1403,97
Caernarvon Action X 81425,6477941957,28%2014,10
114 SP2 102414,2777541952,51%1830,89
K-91102149,8085541748,92%2001,17
Somua SM 81745,8187640753,07%2115,92
Tiger II8755,3041540245,27%669,93
VK 36.01 (H)6418,5033239943,86%506,00
T2971220,4556639055,64%1707,29
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102255,2680638550,91%2052,01
XM69 Hacker112868,8598638352,22%2198,58
T-34-856529,3036337447,33%927,40
P.44 Pantera81373,2769835955,15%1986,95
Schwarzpanzer 58 81292,1264735552,96%1934,07
M446678,4041735051,43%1158,32
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6950,0960534958,74%1970,17
Black Rock 112241,4887134944,99%1412,92
Ares 90 C112014,6887634850,00%1488,39
T803112744,0797934248,25%2042,25
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81696,5091934151,91%2205,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101143,7271533856,21%977,14
Object 780 102264,7184933850,59%1797,54
T92 HMC101464,2772833555,52%1251,37
T9592150,9684233356,16%2043,45
M10391780,9574933250,60%1742,36
Object 452K 102500,6489032651,53%2265,32
FV215b (183) 101874,7772232152,96%1435,98
T-22 medium 101991,0183232147,98%1769,17
AMX 50 Foch92213,1268731952,04%2244,74
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102225,2586231257,05%1639,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81055,8753631049,68%2140,94
121B 102026,8279130548,52%1687,73
ShPTK-TVP 100 81596,4688030353,80%2055,33
Conqueror Gun Carriage101405,0360230150,50%1184,06
AMX M4 mle. 54102328,5884129647,97%1963,37
AMX AC mle. 4881405,5662929453,74%1606,71
SU-100Y 6654,0038128750,17%1039,93
M48A5 Patton102287,4692528055,36%2014,50
Object 252U Defender 81739,2088427253,68%2342,12
Sturer Emil7855,2034726838,06%969,41
SU-1006355,1426226750,56%450,08
FV217 Badger102194,5874726450,38%1663,91
TS-5 81778,8985426457,95%2269,50
Manticore101439,8082125648,44%1854,25
Ho-Ri 3102382,8681625556,47%1771,12
Concept 1B 92026,7894125552,55%1773,03
SU-855218,1920525451,97%341,89
Nashorn6530,0631725248,02%760,94
M56 Scorpion 71109,2752925247,22%1655,35
Maus102423,7181625053,60%2133,10
Churchill III 5526,6654225054,00%1136,49
Executor112488,7186224946,99%1848,20
T-100 LT101227,4669124447,95%1441,36
LT-432 81014,8776323948,12%2025,73
Tortoise91931,6781923851,26%1695,11
Spähpanzer Ru 25191107,4765923445,73%1731,87
TL-7 92124,6399023255,17%2198,73
Taschenratte113178,04112923056,96%2195,56
Type 71102431,6491822852,63%2043,43
M46 Patton KR 81188,1161522456,25%1650,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,3712721745,62%40,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5407,1133221155,45%1087,87
Chimera 81705,7685020055,50%2072,47
VK 100.01 (P)81306,1765219750,76%1572,46
KR-1112427,4898119252,08%1755,96
Hummel6538,8029619146,60%704,91
M40/M4381307,5168118551,35%1464,11
Vz. 60S Dravec 102472,2595017853,93%1780,04
CS-63102073,5581517748,02%1803,99
Super Hellcat 71184,1868117552,57%2015,70
WZ-111 model 5A102497,3887417350,87%2201,61
Churchill I5441,0432517150,88%855,94
LTTB8747,2667216047,50%1371,63
Strv 103-091763,8061515850,63%1544,82
Vz. 71 Tesák101330,0081015551,61%1656,76
S-517847,1760015048,00%978,97
T-80468,4913614639,04%0,17
FV230 Canopener102204,7479114143,97%1523,78
ELC EVEN 90 8903,0872814151,77%1907,56
T-284129,1716513454,48%257,70
P.43 ter71092,7359013449,25%1954,50
UDES 15/16102253,1485013448,51%1887,71
Type 5 Heavy102223,6480513046,15%1510,99
SU-85B4162,0017912553,60%266,28
AE Phase I 92154,5798811756,41%2434,13
Strv K 91929,9793211553,91%2095,37
CS-52 LIS 81613,7992711453,51%2338,75
Bisonte C45 81667,3295511353,10%1864,00
STK-2112716,9295011150,45%1787,23
Pz.Sfl. IVc5297,8722010840,74%466,42
Versuchspanzer 5791960,6487110248,04%1700,44
BZ-75102321,3890210156,44%1885,27
Škoda T 27 81425,4480310147,52%1826,67
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81446,8489110146,53%2008,51
Wespe3116,711209937,37%160,22
Coccodrillo 102409,938539650,00%1816,67
T28 Concept 7761,324199647,92%926,23
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4109,311379440,43%20,27
Pz.Sfl. IVb4216,381789250,00%540,64
Konštrukta T-34/1007911,646018654,65%1520,83
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102315,909518658,14%2146,18
Object 752 92269,109718150,62%2056,53
AMX 13 57 71069,329078155,56%2467,54
M127801,656267748,05%952,20
AMX 40466,151547447,30%79,72
O-I61001,367777364,38%2057,62
Char Murat 91871,398877061,43%2029,03
105 leFH18B2 5643,425126953,62%1371,35
PTZ-78112096,268076844,12%1055,75
DZT-159 91765,068866561,54%1688,83
Object 777 Version II 92139,779905754,39%2393,66
Cobra 91787,327035733,33%1424,56
Marder II383,181425641,07%0,30
AMX AC mle. 467527,633165642,86%520,24
Cruiser Mk. III347,111015543,64%20,53
Leichttraktor136,54975450,00%82,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4155,182605154,90%342,35
Panzerjäger I272,001194928,57%12,44
SU-76M465,761524942,86%31,11
Panther/M10 7969,216504854,17%1682,92
Marder 38T4203,451964742,55%300,69
Heavy Tank No. VI 6764,335784551,11%1335,80
T1 Heavy5563,483884242,86%983,41
Matilda4250,952583855,26%576,43
S35 CA5536,132793850,00%1124,71
Toro 91782,747603839,47%1444,59
Cromwell B 6882,317673672,22%1883,03
Lansen C 81750,479593450,00%2743,74
Turán III prototípus 5332,472623435,29%642,77
AMX Chasseur de chars 8826,793993336,36%881,87
T-46375,221323237,50%43,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3101,501633246,88%137,22
K-91-PT 91515,817103234,38%1312,71
MS-1139,601003043,33%22,51
Churchill Gun Carrier6226,482182937,93%111,88
Type 64 6684,794992941,38%1696,17
LT vz. 383159,001832740,74%398,93
AMX 38327,921162556,00%145,89
Panzer 58 Mutz 8848,294212445,83%940,89
SU-26337,301102365,22%251,11
AT 77296,003122352,17%194,46
KV-26154,091992343,48%52,86
StuG IV 5233,411982240,91%343,42
43 M. Toldi III 3174,712422161,90%945,56
ST vz. 394225,842151936,84%481,10
T1 Cunningham112,83451833,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II270,891211844,44%68,21
Cruiser Mk. I127,88751735,29%0,00
M3 Stuart344,251461656,25%152,68
Cruiser Mk. IV499,131591650,00%129,66
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)236,80711533,33%3,96
L-60 2161,272541560,00%970,22
M5A1 Stuart457,431901450,00%95,78
SU-18246,36881450,00%102,47
Tetrarch 277,571141442,86%139,79
Vickers Medium Mk. III3167,921721346,15%472,37
M5 Stuart453,081891258,33%166,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E388,001061136,36%7,63
122 TM 81411,007931145,45%1406,82
Object 265T 91561,917321136,36%1197,67
Vickers Mk. E Type B299,001411040,00%184,46
FV201 (A45) 7669,804891030,00%657,78
Hotchkiss H35246,11126966,67%215,78
AltProto AMX 30 81836,13814825,00%2096,05
T34 B 8737,8821080,00%559,02
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81058,13448837,50%1286,56
Vickers Medium Mk. II2128,86148742,86%450,90
Renault FT135,0099757,14%148,63
T-26258,86162757,14%171,65
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91830,43858771,43%1783,84
Light Mk. VIC 2177,00249742,86%854,16
AT-1267,67117650,00%80,61
T7 Combat Car 295,00224683,33%483,14
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8420,67333650,00%294,67
T-54 first prototype 8505,33489683,33%621,76
FCM 50 t 8722,00380650,00%643,97
T-60233,8010450,00%4,60
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8602,20342540,00%836,70
FV4202 8861,20606580,00%1149,07
Dicker Max 6401,80208520,00%436,53
T14 5164,50266425,00%51,42
Škoda T 245261,50216425,00%429,93
AMX 12 t655,258840,00%0,00
Matilda IV 5375,50335475,00%965,85
T1E6 274,00115425,00%82,86
A46 6598,0028640,00%2050,84
Valentine II 4120,00346366,67%382,79
M3 Light 3232,00311366,67%1194,26
BT-7 artillery 397,00100333,33%80,30
Type 62 7474,5020220,00%629,60
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2111,50243250,00%492,53
WZ-111 8643,504382100,00%649,46
Type 97 Te-Ke 2104,00165250,00%373,30
LTP 3213,00224250,00%924,99
IS-3A 8960,5024020,00%685,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 232,00229250,00%88,26
AMX M4 mle. 49 8842,005752100,00%1064,20
VK 45.03 7808,50444250,00%1038,04
Kolohousenka145,001681100,00%261,00
Strv fm/21176,009510,00%147,43
Renault NC-31131,002110,00%0,00
M2 Light2101,003221100,00%412,54
SU-54114,0013210,00%0,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81633,0036910,00%1288,48
T-45 254,001591100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 3194,002601100,00%725,90
STA-2 8478,0020910,00%275,61
T-127 3285,006421100,00%1191,94
AC 4 Experimental 6448,0027310,00%540,05
T26E5 81346,0010831100,00%1923,88
T26E5 Patriot 83758,0012361100,00%7697,08

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-04
Left: 2015-09-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-21
Left: 2020-07-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-25
Left: 2021-08-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-03-02
Left: 2020-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-20
Left: 2018-10-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-08-07
Left: 2020-09-20