Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

framall20

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31392009
Ø Tier6,590,000,009,89
Victories1692753,92%00,00%00,00%666,67%
Defeats1411044,95%00,00%00,00%333,33%
Draws3551,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived867327,63%00,00%00,00%555,56%
Tanks destroyed345871,1000,0000,0080,89
Destruction ratio1,520,000,002,00
Tanks spotted405881,2900,0000,00161,78
Damage dealt1.144,590,000,002.839,22
Capture points214530,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points198930,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience587,030,000,001.087,78
WN71438,710,000,001576,84
WN81993,960,000,002507,95
Total
Battles31392
Ø Tier6,59
Victories1692753,92%
Defeats1411044,95%
Draws3551,13%
Battles survived867327,63%
Tanks destroyed345871,10
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted405881,29
Damage dealt1.144,59
Capture points214530,68
Defense points198930,63
Experience587,03
WN71438,71
WN81993,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Ø Tier9,89
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed80,89
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted161,78
Damage dealt2.839,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.087,78
WN71576,84
WN82507,95
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories2637,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3854,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws68,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1927,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1351,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.256,610,000,000,00
Capture points110,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2163,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience638,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories2637,14%
Defeats3854,29%
Draws68,57%
Battles survived1927,14%
Tanks destroyed670,96
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted1351,93
Damage dealt2.256,61
Capture points110,16
Defense points2163,09
Experience638,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2357,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1845,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed531,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted501,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.026,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience546,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2357,50%
Defeats1640,00%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived1845,00%
Tanks destroyed531,33
Destruction ratio2,41
Tanks spotted501,25
Damage dealt1.026,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,23
Experience546,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories2533,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4966,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1824,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted741,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt290,770,000,000,00
Capture points1121,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience186,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories2533,78%
Defeats4966,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1824,32%
Tanks destroyed380,51
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted741,00
Damage dealt290,77
Capture points1121,51
Defense points360,49
Experience186,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1142,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived623,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt62,620,000,000,00
Capture points240,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience256,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1557,69%
Defeats1142,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived623,08%
Tanks destroyed30,12
Destruction ratio0,15
Tanks spotted200,77
Damage dealt62,62
Capture points240,92
Defense points00,00
Experience256,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2246000
Victories113950,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats106147,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws462,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived78134,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19490,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30271,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.389,300,000,000,00
Capture points24941,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points71893,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience627,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles2246
Victories113950,71%
Defeats106147,24%
Draws462,05%
Battles survived78134,77%
Tanks destroyed19490,87
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted30271,35
Damage dealt1.389,30
Capture points24941,11
Defense points71893,20
Experience627,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles134000
Victories4231,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8865,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2820,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3612,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.066,230,000,000,00
Capture points870,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points700,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience587,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles134
Victories4231,34%
Defeats8865,67%
Draws42,99%
Battles survived2820,90%
Tanks destroyed1140,85
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted3612,69
Damage dealt2.066,23
Capture points870,65
Defense points700,52
Experience587,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (394)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M4A1 Sherman5475,03368301853,35%1486,01
Dicker Max 6760,4241278151,47%1474,70
M1271090,1350268955,15%1661,25
M41 Walker Bulldog8992,0255363751,96%2146,35
KV-261026,0158462155,23%2195,52
Cromwell6933,4959157657,47%2526,19
AMX ELC bis5375,4033654050,93%1348,44
KV-856562,3234851347,76%895,39
T2 Light Tank 2206,7131951156,16%1058,58
T26E4 SuperPershing 81579,0776639358,27%2606,06
Panhard EBR 105101796,7583138554,29%2723,24
M10391889,6657937752,25%2140,70
T3281475,1261036055,28%1997,01
Tiger I7948,6852434854,60%1324,72
T110E5102444,0881434653,76%2108,88
T-62A102257,9473533552,84%2188,06
KV-15354,2828030349,17%624,15
M4A3E8 Sherman6328,1830628948,44%471,86
TVP T 50/51102610,9788028353,00%2693,38
SU-130PM 82144,0195727856,12%2685,92
T-505116,9222727749,82%222,38
Type 64 6876,1861627660,51%3125,45
T207538,9043926850,00%672,31
T25 Pilot Number 1 81465,4282626457,20%2410,01
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3231,3632625251,59%1319,41
M24 Chaffee5384,6939124951,41%1415,10
Tiger II81071,6953923651,27%1256,82
T4991134,2255022547,11%1705,70
M56 Scorpion 71242,8559621656,02%2130,01
Object 277102981,0197721359,15%2955,50
VK 36.01 (H)6464,4532021247,17%664,90
T2971007,1651821250,00%1370,34
XM551 Sheridan101995,6589921259,43%2893,45
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6909,8052621255,66%1986,17
T-34-856373,3529720752,66%621,32
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82093,29108920763,77%3496,33
T-345263,5624720250,99%606,81
M7 Priest3200,9616720247,52%455,79
Object 703 Version II 82050,73105519955,28%2668,01
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82159,60106519362,69%3172,89
T-5491643,9163918755,08%1848,03
M3 Lee496,2014818648,92%158,40
AMX 13 7571030,9071618659,68%3012,85
T54E191732,6768818344,81%1700,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5303,2224218342,62%665,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4317,1335218149,72%1270,91
M5 Stuart4155,8822917945,81%262,46
Heavy Tank No. VI 6888,8451817653,41%1678,57
M374153,5613117045,88%342,42
Centurion Action X102863,4894116960,36%2979,22
E 100103300,82107516964,50%3272,39
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681285,5888616958,58%3204,86
T675247,1521616847,62%385,96
T57 Heavy103171,2494216751,50%2791,45
IS-381841,5783316662,65%2590,42
Crusader6231,9224315349,02%555,13
M415287,3020715246,71%302,33
M18 Hellcat6564,1335614851,35%962,58
T376614,2444414450,69%1947,82
M54 Renegade 82260,43104614359,44%3014,17
SU-182163,3015914247,89%1023,29
Vz. 64 Blesk81325,2690614250,70%2871,62
T-4481165,1081513759,85%1719,57
KV-1371302,2578313560,74%2785,29
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61042,8874713562,96%2691,87
T92 HMC101918,5472013452,24%1775,44
BZ-176 82332,02115513456,72%3014,24
AMX 12 t6457,1639013247,73%1145,27
T 55A 92634,14110812762,99%3207,32
Churchill III 5703,7665512656,35%1795,12
M66533,2835912250,82%713,56
MT-256184,2228512245,90%345,31
M40/M4381241,3653312149,59%1335,86
T1 Cunningham197,3919111955,46%509,98
T-50-2 6745,5759711967,23%2635,65
LT-432 81329,1988911454,39%3061,51
StuG III Ausf. G5373,1327811250,89%832,86
Škoda T 256963,5877311057,27%2278,89
M446362,5822411038,18%362,56
T-127 3383,2440910962,39%1975,15
Bretagne Panther 61154,6390110860,19%2795,12
T1 Heavy5356,0128910751,40%621,78
Centurion Mk. 7/192259,13103110666,04%2697,37
T-34-85M 61127,7470410657,55%2506,72
Panhard EBR 9091213,7678410546,67%2185,10
Object 430U102845,5891510351,46%2726,25
IS-7103239,92110710261,76%3417,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102907,959739955,56%3154,76
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103034,689209558,95%2602,23
Light Mk. VIC 2246,473059553,68%1623,15
Covenanter5167,031909346,24%369,74
M48A5 Patton103146,929959359,14%3323,49
M53/M5591469,517649261,96%1434,66
DBV-152 103708,6510199168,13%3258,74
T-28478,671529045,56%59,25
VK 30.01 (P)6993,406059060,00%2148,90
HWK 30 81445,569748961,80%3267,05
WZ-13171189,369428857,95%3461,13
SU-263158,891438840,91%237,13
FV3046691,933858855,68%1370,56
Comet71436,599878754,02%2988,48
AEC Armoured Car51229,608978762,07%4355,19
ISU-152K 82024,189008754,02%2594,21
T-1091906,657998645,35%1855,53
Centurion Mk. I81596,399408357,83%2594,26
T56 GMC3140,291688355,42%376,12
E 75 TS 82041,0911018067,50%2926,25
M-III-Y82348,9612727968,35%4137,33
T26E3 Eagle 7 72024,2512317969,62%4085,90
TVP VTU Koncept81281,937617650,00%1838,11
T9592957,2611267665,79%3076,43
FV215b (183) 102279,287447646,05%1791,67
Patton the Tank 92227,249737557,33%2772,72
AMX 404125,461777447,30%303,30
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4260,842377350,68%601,81
Panhard AMD 178B6709,734397357,53%2555,25
TS-5 81813,118967356,16%2278,00
E 7592558,1710657156,34%2894,97
Taschenratte114094,2011857150,70%3055,16
114 SP2 103056,148547152,11%2397,41
Tiger (P)71219,217487065,71%2166,87
Object 43092149,069387055,71%2298,98
A-20575,861686944,93%63,05
Matilda4313,662716848,53%817,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4192,062656858,82%629,52
Super Hellcat 7991,696476851,47%1592,44
Object 268 Version 4103219,279666752,24%2796,32
T-4371079,805276653,03%2138,99
SU-100M171667,2010266566,15%2872,23
IS7803,664406451,56%1056,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4203,942526457,81%616,67
Char Futur 4 92608,5810386470,31%2865,82
M10 RBFM 5867,977276454,69%2147,96
Leo71721,5110496369,84%3353,65
WZ-132-1101662,758336355,56%2331,47
M8A14162,921796250,00%255,78
Marder 38T4245,872156251,61%546,95
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5633,854406142,62%2114,79
T110E3103072,839116056,67%2404,12
M-VI-Y92236,859336055,00%2316,28
Bishop5794,474075952,54%2055,07
LPT-67 Šelma91765,789805856,90%3451,53
Prototipo Standard B92969,9611215756,14%3901,25
T-46390,261465754,39%247,63
VK 75.01 (K) 81832,3310275757,89%2622,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3138,951825644,64%237,91
SU-855267,562325554,55%532,72
WZ-13281483,368525550,91%3355,74
GSOR 1008 82412,2710855556,36%3202,44
WZ-132A91478,029275358,49%2624,72
60TP Lewandowskiego102864,989885259,62%2433,68
Marder II3107,691555257,69%222,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007935,277345158,82%1621,87
Pz.Sfl. IVb4253,451995135,29%646,44
UDES 14 Alt 581984,3310854965,31%3614,77
SU-85B4213,352174942,86%345,28
SU-10182197,089154957,14%3243,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)386,311484843,75%75,12
M2 Medium Tank388,731464845,83%115,81
Vz. 71 Tesák101922,609414860,42%2623,84
Maus103438,1011894866,67%3120,88
StuG IV 5494,203864647,83%1314,42
Ikv 1035419,112784555,56%969,61
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61230,519234557,78%4051,04
L-60 2228,783504542,22%1448,27
KR-1113257,8411044454,55%2485,73
T3 HMC2166,001974351,16%675,55
FV215b 103496,6711404360,47%3749,25
T404167,001994351,16%268,67
212A91586,337604351,16%1453,80
Pz.Kpfw. II2273,524294261,90%1510,37
121B 102558,128884259,52%2631,49
Kranvagn102879,249954160,98%2713,34
Ares 8592538,3010214045,00%2992,71
T-116 3314,954024062,50%1645,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82146,789254057,50%2634,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92314,7711133969,23%3081,23
Strv S1 82149,649093961,54%2662,02
UDES 1692425,739683751,35%2785,69
M75280,973563737,84%849,92
M2 Light2106,031683636,11%202,76
UDES 15/16103384,9710563658,33%3160,93
Panther/M10 71245,039023658,33%2408,18
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8830,234603554,29%1475,75
Projet Louis 91962,179853551,43%3268,47
T1 HMC2156,181403452,94%879,14
M26 Pershing8571,443063432,35%434,57
E 25 71706,539773455,88%2974,01
WZ-120-1G FT 82005,659313444,12%2531,40
BT-7489,641423348,48%126,45
Bisonte C45 82259,9111273345,45%3010,28
Ares 7582328,1912423265,63%3337,78
M-IV-Y 82126,3911213151,61%3133,26
Škoda T 27 81932,5510303167,74%3129,07
T28 Concept 7866,945173164,52%1302,44
TS-54 82255,5713043070,00%3389,67
Object 777 Version II 92437,9710623053,33%2847,00
Charlemagne 82419,3711503063,33%3092,70
M22 Locust 3381,775243060,00%2087,17
Valentine3153,901532934,48%296,26
Staghound Mk. III61471,9710122951,72%4413,46
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81826,628572951,72%1964,39
ELC EVEN 90 81049,1710512975,86%2679,69
Panzer 58 Mutz 8886,764162948,28%1114,59
M3 Stuart3150,891842842,86%432,42
Excelsior 5575,294742867,86%1356,96
M36 Jackson61776,0710882770,37%4381,36
M-V-Y103138,4810402755,56%2732,03
Emil II92856,6511452665,38%3268,82
59-1661061,738582657,69%4590,70
SU-10061288,728682568,00%3017,35
AT-12120,321422556,00%373,04
SU-76M4137,441142528,00%122,42
T-100 LT101902,9210692560,00%3119,33
M4A1 Revalorisé 82131,2810392560,00%2993,08
AMX 13 F3 AM6902,886332445,83%1541,55
Grille5169,461552433,33%73,50
VK 30.02 (M)61646,389102454,17%4276,74
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3637,139232475,00%2574,46
T-28E with F-30 4495,253722441,67%1293,89
T110E4103617,359682360,87%2886,11
T-29 3299,433072356,52%1126,10
Strv K 92360,749252347,83%2656,02
Ikv 65 Alt II6594,103262152,38%1009,58
T-1506526,193322142,86%747,27
WZ-111 model 6 82344,8113262176,19%3255,95
T-54 first prototype 81874,5210502152,38%3142,05
Vickers Medium Mk. III3130,751692050,00%342,64
AMX 105 AM mle. 474277,051982025,00%760,58
Jagdpanzer E 90 92884,3012222075,00%3058,33
Sherman VC Firefly 6864,556942060,00%1532,74
T-34-3 8798,353782030,00%657,05
Hummel61242,008841957,89%2083,45
Panzerjäger I2172,792001957,89%635,89
Vz. 60S Dravec 102998,3211831963,16%2580,38
Kunze Panzer 92426,688991942,11%2516,04
Sexton I 3333,793651957,89%1285,35
IS-5 (Object 730) 81918,899431947,37%2186,43
Cruiser Mk. II2210,833801872,22%1161,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 507944,067481855,56%1197,90
Durchbruchswagen 24171,061971850,00%334,41
VK 100.01 (P)81446,005481822,22%1612,91
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81874,449621850,00%2624,61
Kirovets-1 82464,7212881866,67%3872,40
122 TM 82093,6110051850,00%2817,82
M10 Wolverine5268,882401741,18%367,02
MS-1194,131631662,50%466,93
AMX 383105,631841662,50%294,77
M47 Iron Arnie 82298,9411791668,75%3195,09
Vz. 44-172054,5312661566,67%3966,64
Wespe3138,401391533,33%247,37
AMX 50 B102329,208571546,67%2075,08
Object 25791843,079661566,67%1921,90
MKA 2332,803751533,33%1449,47
TOG II* 6936,005621553,33%1722,04
Caernarvon Action X 81963,4711341560,00%2773,85
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81626,208721540,00%2351,65
Gonsalo 82109,409541540,00%2740,59
Churchill I572,50100147,14%1,87
Type 4 Heavy93053,3612161464,29%3820,98
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3135,641781450,00%331,67
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81731,799991457,14%3940,72
Excalibur 61431,2910681471,43%3616,46
T78 61464,6410041457,14%3023,35
LT vz. 383268,692641353,85%1190,57
Progetto M40 mod. 65103124,159501353,85%2914,09
Cruiser Mk. I148,54931338,46%0,00
Hotchkiss EBR7403,383411323,08%609,91
FV224 Chopper72405,7712561353,85%4347,77
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103109,3810441353,85%2365,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I1125,422441275,00%779,97
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2104,171831250,00%399,18
Jagdpanzer IV6322,922251241,67%311,55
Caernarvon82453,5012351275,00%3606,13
Type T-345767,256801250,00%2662,37
Cruiser Mk. III388,921371225,00%167,92
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103279,759891250,00%2512,34
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2191,182581163,64%1181,69
T2 Medium Tank284,551421172,73%432,10
Object 261101662,556761145,45%1199,22
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6201,001931145,45%154,60
Kame 92020,649661163,64%1991,84
Valentine AT4245,902461060,00%698,41
Alecto4176,202171050,00%326,15
Pz.Kpfw. I266,401651050,00%134,91
Pz.Sfl. IVc5254,401921040,00%316,84
Ares 90102735,3010251070,00%2424,87
Object 752 93099,8012781060,00%3290,30
Windhund 81417,909251080,00%1810,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5680,906511050,00%2041,38
Universal Carrier 2-pdr286,67150977,78%376,58
Type 5782363,891280966,67%3320,82
FSV Scheme A71680,781156955,56%3226,64
Char Mle. 75 91625,67867933,33%2593,77
T-34 shielded 5550,11319922,22%1030,78
Udarniy 82700,781405977,78%3075,95
Hotchkiss H352213,38279850,00%959,41
M5A1 Stuart4374,63499850,00%1303,10
CS-63101724,13943862,50%1455,25
VK 16.02 Leopard5120,88165812,50%99,20
SDP 44 Burza6970,63599850,00%1688,15
Type 4 Ju-To72266,501320875,00%4436,10
Somua S353248,00281875,00%793,38
GSOR the TANK 91588,50795862,50%1843,88
Pz.Kpfw. 5582741,001369862,50%3634,19
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2189,63452875,00%834,00
Valentine II 4209,38214825,00%456,94
T1E6 289,38183875,00%439,14
AMX 13 57 71371,501122862,50%3848,71
Ikv 723304,86348785,71%1011,50
Sav m/434168,00200757,14%368,37
TNH 105/100081744,71789742,86%2040,08
SU-54405,00200728,57%744,15
Chrysler K 81315,43785757,14%1627,48
BT-22140,83139616,67%514,27
Strv 746563,33522650,00%938,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181318,83533616,67%1397,51
Fantôme 92475,831061666,67%2775,90
Leox 92727,831019650,00%2457,72
Buryan 93166,171226650,00%3096,41
Emil I81551,60835540,00%1804,35
105 leFH18B2 5577,60370540,00%927,82
SU-2-122 5777,40632540,00%2038,51
E 65 Zwilling 81674,20905540,00%1566,84
Bofors Tornvagn 81931,00963560,00%2574,30
AMX ELC 901 6882,6010485100,00%3446,51
Sturmpanzer I Bison3173,75150450,00%516,38
Leichttraktor1169,00245450,00%788,80
Conqueror92344,501150450,00%1998,68
Type 3 Ju-Nu61824,751222475,00%3460,27
Birch Gun4315,00263450,00%1125,33
M4 Improved 5290,00243450,00%635,10
Object 283 92646,751076475,00%3822,50
Ram II 5847,00624475,00%3053,78
LTP 3248,75244425,00%1114,79
M4A1 FL 10 61303,75984475,00%3026,69
AMX M4 mle. 49 8841,7525840,00%754,45
VK 45.03 71243,25461450,00%1955,93
Vickers Medium Mk. II2138,679630,00%416,55
Renault FT 75 BS217,0087366,67%233,93
S-517288,335413100,00%312,66
Vickers Mk. E Type B2133,00171333,33%357,92
Lorraine 39L AM30,0067333,33%0,00
Sexton II3200,002363100,00%884,29
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92333,001073366,67%2586,30
Loyd Gun Carriage2208,67216366,67%1646,65
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)218,0075366,67%261,00
Chieftain/T95 81331,00941366,67%1945,64
Gabler’s Destroyer 5634,0038930,00%1443,67
Object 252U 82742,00947333,33%2527,63
SU-122-44 71131,33640333,33%1412,38
Ambassador 95154,001750366,67%5621,91
T26E5 Patriot 81899,00804366,67%2839,61
Renault FT157,00192250,00%153,96
50TP prototyp 81171,00999250,00%1338,60
D12193,00164250,00%812,42
CS-447937,00680250,00%1081,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J433,5089250,00%90,63
T-26280,001782100,00%407,59
Ferdinand8451,0029120,00%143,49
Renault FT AC2264,0015320,00%862,06
IS-6 81135,50724250,00%1060,03
KV-1 shielded 51022,001010250,00%2424,60
Pz.Sfl. IC 4631,00586250,00%1653,82
Vz. 68 Squall 8715,5046020,00%1061,22
Prototipo 6 82871,0016272100,00%3981,14
FV201 (A45) 7344,505012100,00%454,29
Stridsyxa 82371,5014102100,00%2892,07
FV4202 8685,5019120,00%587,15
Chimera 84206,002010250,00%6810,57
ST vz. 394168,007510,00%251,49
Renault NC-31154,009810,00%24,70
SU-15270,0022210,00%0,00
AMX 50 1008894,0010711100,00%972,29
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505881,007311100,00%2063,88
Renault G15111,0025710,00%4,26
KV-48594,0047410,00%343,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G322,001831100,00%261,00
T-60272,006210,00%58,93
T-34 with L-11 4457,0027810,00%1167,77
Convert. Medium Tank T3 31384,0016761100,00%7070,65
AMR 35 21134,0012871100,00%11542,44
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8418,0021010,00%113,40
Matilda IV 5511,004371100,00%1480,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2323,0029110,00%748,30
T7 Combat Car 289,001931100,00%439,44
FCM 2C 3301,0018910,00%599,00
Valiant 51535,0013431100,00%4192,05
BT-7 artillery 3753,0026110,00%2461,12
A25 Harry Hopkins I 41483,0015351100,00%5085,57
King Tiger (Captured) 7823,0011151100,00%1213,41
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 70,0022710,00%0,00
WZ-120G FT 92301,0012241100,00%2269,36
Terrifiant 93688,0015391100,00%3770,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-04
Left: 2024-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-25
Left: 2022-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-23
Left: 2018-07-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-07-28
Left: 2020-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-27
Left: 2016-10-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-04-11
Left: 2020-10-23