Zero_T

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-07-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles825021677262
Ø Tier7,268,948,658,35
Victories4100649,70%850,00%2937,66%10841,22%
Defeats4058549,19%850,00%4862,34%15157,63%
Draws9111,10%00,00%00,00%31,15%
Battles survived1899223,02%318,75%1316,88%4918,70%
Tanks destroyed610260,7490,56420,551240,47
Destruction ratio0,960,690,660,58
Tanks spotted812720,99100,63500,651460,56
Damage dealt920,84979,311.067,12892,29
Capture points643440,7800,0000,001620,62
Defense points434470,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience575,09435,25428,91414,83
WN7977,09693,43559,60518,34
WN81090,47668,84722,25667,38
Total
Battles82502
Ø Tier7,26
Victories4100649,70%
Defeats4058549,19%
Draws9111,10%
Battles survived1899223,02%
Tanks destroyed610260,74
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted812720,99
Damage dealt920,84
Capture points643440,78
Defense points434470,53
Experience575,09
WN7977,09
WN81090,47
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier8,94
Victories850,00%
Defeats850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed90,56
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted100,63
Damage dealt979,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience435,25
WN7693,43
WN8668,84
Past 7 days
Battles77
Ø Tier8,65
Victories2937,66%
Defeats4862,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1316,88%
Tanks destroyed420,55
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted500,65
Damage dealt1.067,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience428,91
WN7559,60
WN8722,25
Past 30 days
Battles262
Ø Tier8,35
Victories10841,22%
Defeats15157,63%
Draws31,15%
Battles survived4918,70%
Tanks destroyed1240,47
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted1460,56
Damage dealt892,29
Capture points1620,62
Defense points00,00
Experience414,83
WN7518,34
WN8667,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles432000
Victories21048,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20747,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13932,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1820,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4471,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.262,110,000,000,00
Capture points6061,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3470,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience625,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles432
Victories21048,61%
Defeats20747,92%
Draws153,47%
Battles survived13932,18%
Tanks destroyed1820,42
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted4471,03
Damage dealt1.262,11
Capture points6061,40
Defense points3470,80
Experience625,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles143000
Victories5739,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8156,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4632,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1070,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt921,110,000,000,00
Capture points1511,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1360,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience535,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles143
Victories5739,86%
Defeats8156,64%
Draws53,50%
Battles survived4632,17%
Tanks destroyed690,48
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1070,75
Damage dealt921,11
Capture points1511,06
Defense points1360,95
Experience535,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96000
Victories4243,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5355,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2728,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt370,530,000,000,00
Capture points410,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points750,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience352,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles96
Victories4243,75%
Defeats5355,21%
Draws11,04%
Battles survived2728,13%
Tanks destroyed460,48
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted700,73
Damage dealt370,53
Capture points410,43
Defense points750,78
Experience352,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles432000
Victories21750,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21249,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15636,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2980,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4491,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt655,140,000,000,00
Capture points6401,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1950,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience500,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles432
Victories21750,23%
Defeats21249,07%
Draws30,69%
Battles survived15636,11%
Tanks destroyed2980,69
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted4491,04
Damage dealt655,14
Capture points6401,48
Defense points1950,45
Experience500,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles209000
Victories10851,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9746,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9043,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1430,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2050,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.162,590,000,000,00
Capture points4782,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4922,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience653,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles209
Victories10851,67%
Defeats9746,41%
Draws41,91%
Battles survived9043,06%
Tanks destroyed1430,68
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted2050,98
Damage dealt1.162,59
Capture points4782,29
Defense points4922,35
Experience653,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles708000
Victories37152,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33347,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28740,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4380,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5440,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt749,570,000,000,00
Capture points12411,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points9161,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience498,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles708
Victories37152,40%
Defeats33347,03%
Draws40,56%
Battles survived28740,54%
Tanks destroyed4380,62
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted5440,77
Damage dealt749,57
Capture points12411,75
Defense points9161,29
Experience498,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.311,750,000,000,00
Capture points363,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience577,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories866,67%
Defeats433,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed121,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted141,17
Damage dealt1.311,75
Capture points363,00
Defense points60,50
Experience577,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (262)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T2971065,11675637953,33%1393,22
KV-15651,61552371353,57%1532,54
IS-381233,74737308552,74%1483,44
IS-7101530,78681232646,39%1106,25
T57 Heavy101424,90606197544,00%914,34
T1 Heavy5683,18601193953,79%1575,18
IS7952,04677186452,36%1359,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101006,81538176147,87%734,32
T-1091369,96695167147,40%1279,38
T110E5101378,84631163644,80%906,49
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3323,85462161755,35%947,33
KV-856724,60531160251,00%1290,19
T54E191286,68675157248,79%1116,66
T110E4101515,68584154347,83%1014,17
G.W. E 100101105,06529151448,81%816,48
M18 Hellcat6669,32487149548,76%1122,99
M53/M5591184,68605146249,04%1091,66
T3281081,53717145850,48%1220,45
T92 HMC101220,08548145448,69%1054,25
T675483,17426144450,00%1084,22
E 100101479,78646119947,21%1074,30
T-1506851,97676114852,79%1641,78
T3 HMC2296,74389113654,31%1612,18
Tiger II81101,46713103450,87%1230,74
M10391230,97676101047,33%1060,02
Churchill I5650,4358492655,62%1578,71
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81117,8761188246,83%1068,23
Cruiser Mk. I1259,5038284754,43%1649,54
MS-11161,0024382153,47%872,32
M24 Chaffee5320,4539681750,92%1035,93
G.W. Tiger91156,9057879351,45%1067,83
Grille 15101345,1357068548,03%829,80
T14 5404,4042663945,07%687,63
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6349,3138463648,74%830,58
KV-26652,6052063448,90%1078,06
T698901,3663061745,54%1032,07
Valentine II 4339,4849560352,90%1287,03
G.W. Tiger (P)81120,6559260249,34%1289,37
ST-II101343,7561759947,91%852,86
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559934,5658559546,89%771,98
Caernarvon81003,9769959053,39%1137,92
T71 DA7433,0249158749,40%710,73
Object 261101088,0255057847,75%831,62
T-448797,8264956851,41%1027,90
KV-371047,0266056853,35%1481,83
Maus101220,0058656545,31%729,64
AMX 50 B101128,8555152645,25%651,95
M41 Walker Bulldog8503,8555652346,85%715,24
BT-22182,7822451248,63%883,68
T110E3101498,4459646846,15%930,45
T25/27782,7559645550,77%1107,23
Leopard 1101014,4552444844,20%555,67
Black Prince7774,5667243951,25%1018,68
Tiger I7946,3167842850,70%1216,19
VK 16.02 Leopard5175,8134342849,30%400,75
Cruiser Mk. III3271,8638441753,96%1477,02
Conqueror91105,0467941351,33%870,26
Object 25791321,8572140049,75%1191,49
SU-14-281130,4863239250,77%1227,16
IS-2 shielded 7885,5059438452,34%1041,30
Object 705A101504,4567037946,44%995,63
KV-137686,2362235549,86%1088,21
T3091348,0063735143,30%1061,80
Spähpanzer Ru 2519512,0855834550,72%588,74
Super Conqueror101342,9264234143,99%804,42
T-127 3261,3542233152,57%1005,90
Heavy Tank No. VI 6695,5154032550,15%1077,21
AMX 13 F3 AM6678,1357931353,04%1090,12
T28 Prototype81192,6966530348,18%1332,06
KV-1SA 5622,4448730349,83%1295,59
M-III-Y8888,7750730045,33%872,30
S-517803,7855128651,40%941,03
LTP 3224,6838328454,23%1137,56
Taschenratte111394,2155925042,00%560,34
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3402,7540824356,38%1786,36
T-549829,2462823847,48%671,87
Super Hellcat 7577,5842522045,45%643,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91171,1055221940,18%810,15
SU-100Y 6648,5348821740,55%946,58
Škoda T 256460,0844321242,92%673,03
M40/M438961,1551221245,28%1040,57
T376388,4353020250,00%940,01
T9591400,1066819949,25%1090,95
T28 Concept 7700,6256219755,33%984,81
IS-27838,1050919555,90%1069,88
Cromwell6492,1955718153,59%905,02
VK 36.01 (H)6700,9360718149,72%1227,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91278,9260818048,89%1065,86
E 25 7696,4754317445,40%861,87
Jagdpanzer IV6651,7939217050,00%1086,34
Renault NC-311210,4940016055,63%1406,28
Sexton I 3186,9427016051,88%516,50
E 7591306,6668715843,67%1030,14
T-34-17706,0555915652,56%1038,83
FV215b 101250,8061515642,31%746,23
Object 277101406,3764015644,87%948,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 518780,6058514948,32%750,13
T2881019,5761414948,32%1039,99
M10 RBFM 5535,2248214447,22%1016,56
M127674,6445113847,10%799,99
AMX 12 t6455,4446813344,36%1067,01
G.W. Panther7778,6556112844,53%887,95
Type 586494,1049012652,38%874,62
WZ-111 model 5A10987,0947612642,06%512,17
AMX 50 1008868,8658212242,62%736,73
Prototipo Standard B9956,0353311743,59%685,75
121101038,1852111447,37%623,11
O-Ni7719,1757511038,18%735,34
Sturer Emil7699,7552411046,36%913,55
AMX 13 909534,5048810641,51%505,81
AMX 50 12091162,1660110245,10%866,89
BZ-1668839,7352010050,00%836,85
Churchill VII6693,886149949,49%1348,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10511,424969648,96%240,26
KV-1S6474,764849239,13%686,35
VK 28.016206,634689052,22%427,64
T-29 3258,653268953,93%881,70
P.43 ter7667,165718846,59%884,54
T216255,324958756,32%569,65
WZ-111 model 1-491120,114608137,04%748,25
AMX 13 757461,884808144,44%780,72
Object 14010944,845198130,86%468,64
BZ-587823,014418038,75%872,21
Pz.Sfl. IVc5445,244058046,25%929,12
T-437559,035817951,90%820,89
IS-3-II91193,476337847,44%934,06
M446521,764377448,65%817,67
P.44 Pantera8782,495567341,10%760,15
KR-1111209,936187338,36%482,93
Dicker Max 6468,074407250,00%697,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 507750,395807050,00%961,19
M66750,495766947,83%1135,01
Nashorn6680,574926942,03%1136,50
Cruiser Mk. II2244,973666750,75%1239,32
BT-7465,971116642,42%34,93
212A91351,286936549,23%1190,43
Ares 758522,374276546,15%382,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9731,025246437,50%455,06
M3 Light 3151,171496341,27%513,62
Marder 38T4461,474806250,00%1299,95
IS-2-II8923,635816241,94%861,39
P.435346,224416060,00%973,73
P.43 bis6695,835505945,76%1167,65
T1 Cunningham176,351775742,11%209,54
45TP Habicha7828,336225745,61%946,99
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3123,393265740,35%359,03
M415412,333955453,70%632,77
Mäuschen91272,266995343,40%1001,24
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8350,694475242,31%376,73
59-166302,103295147,06%640,68
Leichttraktor173,14975036,00%97,92
ISU-1528836,204624938,78%581,14
Churchill Crocodile 6576,375004957,14%828,28
M-II-Y71072,706724751,06%1498,32
Waffenträger auf E 100101051,414444634,78%381,16
VK 100.01 (P)81027,306644436,36%919,64
Pawlack Tank6919,707014454,55%1577,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8946,576964247,62%971,84
M8A14227,221924156,10%495,75
Hummel6575,885034057,50%820,66
AMX ELC bis5267,883394047,50%725,23
StuG IV 5321,623433941,03%625,03
AMX M4 mle. 457757,005913847,37%884,69
M374288,682923441,18%863,06
T-34-856529,525463348,48%915,52
A-20559,441693234,38%0,00
T-284144,131803154,84%318,43
O-I6628,425083138,71%934,75
Lago4293,103873043,33%834,28
VK 30.01 (H)5440,005023060,00%1158,81
M75247,673563046,67%758,77
M3 Lee4299,283562944,83%1054,61
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505374,103382927,59%595,66
AMX 105 AM mle. 474277,523542755,56%999,73
HWK 128456,224392733,33%530,62
M5 Stuart4143,043802653,85%280,44
M22 Locust 3161,773392653,85%568,94
Pz.Kpfw. II2181,602812548,00%738,32
Fiat 30001155,922692450,00%775,32
Renault FT149,67972450,00%101,12
Strv m/425379,463502441,67%795,73
Tiger (P)7789,085612437,50%832,69
Durchbruchswagen 24232,413102245,45%482,83
IS-M8876,275682240,91%712,63
Vickers Medium Mk. I1143,292512142,86%662,86
Patton the Tank 9722,193292128,57%404,69
T56 GMC3121,211331942,11%182,20
T-50-2 6292,672901833,33%476,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 292,673821850,00%282,53
25TP KSUST II5292,883661747,06%510,52
40TP Habicha6593,535201770,59%1183,58
BT-7 artillery 3139,712551752,94%401,94
AMX 65 t8554,883451625,00%336,82
T-34-28790,936081442,86%748,02
Panzerjäger I2217,863221457,14%874,39
Marder II3345,933811450,00%1049,34
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2102,712151457,14%542,25
Panhard EBR 10510461,143581428,57%213,10
T7 Combat Car 296,922251346,15%299,22
Strv m/40L3117,832691258,33%320,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3166,422471241,67%296,84
Grille5425,254121250,00%816,19
Kolohousenka163,821761163,64%250,53
Type 97 Te-Ke 2124,552481145,45%453,29
L-60 278,902521050,00%263,94
Löwe 8948,604931050,00%859,50
Valiant 5343,204921050,00%641,64
T-345221,89423955,56%489,46
Strv fm/211221,33577966,67%1524,52
14TP4284,33252944,44%943,74
Pvlvv fm/422112,89172911,11%205,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4379,67394955,56%949,68
Valentine3261,00329944,44%846,59
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8897,56574944,44%750,82
Matilda IV 5303,33373944,44%568,62
Chi-Ni2137,50271837,50%492,66
M7 Priest3196,75223850,00%465,28
FCM 2C 3508,25402825,00%1516,58
Renault Otsu1181,29393757,14%895,99
T-46396,86139757,14%294,63
Škoda T 177344,57412757,14%562,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5565,00424742,86%1717,96
T26E5 Patriot 81191,86758742,86%1190,90
Vickers Mk. E Type B295,00268650,00%255,65
M2 Medium Tank3175,674096100,00%677,44
T1E6 275,50105616,67%85,74
T26E5 81020,67422616,67%880,66
Strv m/382156,20337560,00%674,23
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2110,20249560,00%529,14
T1 HMC260,80199560,00%276,06
VK 30.01 (P)6765,40531540,00%1077,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5216,40162520,00%193,64
T-116 3178,60266520,00%448,02
43 M. Toldi III 363,40187540,00%64,36
4TP1239,00503450,00%1406,02
Vz. 60S Dravec 10860,75680475,00%496,54
Cruiser Mk. IV471,75191450,00%89,05
T-45 2277,00511450,00%1433,63
Light Mk. VIC 287,00244450,00%306,93
Strv 746297,67326333,33%236,21
T2 Medium Tank2106,33185333,33%309,10
Covenanter568,67218366,67%246,68
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 726,6722330,00%0,00
Fantôme 9449,6723130,00%104,38
Crusader6242,50313250,00%500,86
Ikv 72360,50163250,00%103,72
Sav m/434390,00258250,00%863,37
T23E3 7114,00269250,00%120,29
Pz.Kpfw. I2100,50249250,00%292,38
Panhard EBR 909255,00397250,00%188,56
Windhund 8145,0013820,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4421,50447250,00%1204,14
MTLS-1G14 3111,00221250,00%277,73
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 481,50352250,00%97,90
M46 Patton KR 8968,50582250,00%1061,15
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5224,00238250,00%563,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs412,001310,00%0,00
Hotchkiss EBR7173,0021110,00%62,76
T-34 with L-11 4342,0028310,00%1120,50
Tiger 131 6306,0018810,00%176,22
AMX ELC 901 60,002961100,00%261,00
Excalibur 6486,0028810,00%411,75

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-07-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-07-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-18
Left: 2016-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-07
Left: 2015-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-25
Left: 2016-07-27