ThunderBusters

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7695165263
Ø Tier9,2911,0010,0310,10
Victories464660,38%00,00%4467,69%15860,08%
Defeats294338,25%1100,00%2132,31%10439,54%
Draws1061,38%00,00%00,00%10,38%
Battles survived274735,70%00,00%3147,69%9736,88%
Tanks destroyed102551,3311,00821,263241,23
Destruction ratio2,071,002,411,95
Tanks spotted102441,3333,00460,713731,42
Damage dealt2.593,444.739,002.823,312.883,84
Capture points37620,4900,00470,721230,47
Defense points32800,4300,0050,081640,62
Experience1.006,17758,001.026,151.019,84
WN71758,941542,911602,151686,42
WN82826,245775,952456,822862,00
Total
Battles7695
Ø Tier9,29
Victories464660,38%
Defeats294338,25%
Draws1061,38%
Battles survived274735,70%
Tanks destroyed102551,33
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted102441,33
Damage dealt2.593,44
Capture points37620,49
Defense points32800,43
Experience1.006,17
WN71758,94
WN82826,24
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier11,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt4.739,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience758,00
WN71542,91
WN85775,95
Past 7 days
Battles65
Ø Tier10,03
Victories4467,69%
Defeats2132,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3147,69%
Tanks destroyed821,26
Destruction ratio2,41
Tanks spotted460,71
Damage dealt2.823,31
Capture points470,72
Defense points50,08
Experience1.026,15
WN71602,15
WN82456,82
Past 30 days
Battles263
Ø Tier10,10
Victories15860,08%
Defeats10439,54%
Draws10,38%
Battles survived9736,88%
Tanks destroyed3241,23
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted3731,42
Damage dealt2.883,84
Capture points1230,47
Defense points1640,62
Experience1.019,84
WN71686,42
WN82862,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories6270,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2528,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4854,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.330,730,000,000,00
Capture points700,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience1.110,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories6270,45%
Defeats2528,41%
Draws11,14%
Battles survived4854,55%
Tanks destroyed850,97
Destruction ratio2,13
Tanks spotted730,83
Damage dealt2.330,73
Capture points700,80
Defense points380,43
Experience1.110,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10640614
Victories66962,88%00,00%350,00%857,14%
Defeats39136,75%00,00%350,00%642,86%
Draws40,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54451,13%00,00%350,00%750,00%
Tanks destroyed8800,8300,0040,6790,64
Destruction ratio1,690,001,331,29
Tanks spotted10520,9900,0071,17120,86
Damage dealt1.893,670,001.650,331.292,50
Capture points38643,6300,0000,00141,00
Defense points36143,4000,0071,17231,64
Experience921,610,00876,83838,79
Total
Battles1064
Victories66962,88%
Defeats39136,75%
Draws40,38%
Battles survived54451,13%
Tanks destroyed8800,83
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted10520,99
Damage dealt1.893,67
Capture points38643,63
Defense points36143,40
Experience921,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt1.650,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points71,17
Experience876,83
Past 30 days
Battles14
Victories857,14%
Defeats642,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed90,64
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted120,86
Damage dealt1.292,50
Capture points141,00
Defense points231,64
Experience838,79

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40002541
Victories23358,25%00,00%1560,00%2356,10%
Defeats16741,75%00,00%1040,00%1843,90%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15939,75%00,00%728,00%1331,71%
Tanks destroyed3690,9200,00140,56280,68
Destruction ratio1,530,000,781,00
Tanks spotted2780,7000,00140,56220,54
Damage dealt2.433,750,002.465,882.461,34
Capture points1420,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2400,6000,0000,0020,05
Experience981,260,00965,84932,93
Total
Battles400
Victories23358,25%
Defeats16741,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15939,75%
Tanks destroyed3690,92
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted2780,70
Damage dealt2.433,75
Capture points1420,36
Defense points2400,60
Experience981,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles25
Victories1560,00%
Defeats1040,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived728,00%
Tanks destroyed140,56
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted140,56
Damage dealt2.465,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience965,84
Past 30 days
Battles41
Victories2356,10%
Defeats1843,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1331,71%
Tanks destroyed280,68
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted220,54
Damage dealt2.461,34
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,05
Experience932,93
Anzeigen

Tanks (221)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T110E3103522,91106843362,59%3326,74
IS-7102791,30105540261,19%2969,16
FV4005 Stage II102427,7777230856,49%2187,42
Super Conqueror103685,04117226761,42%4121,74
BZ-176 82063,53113018766,84%2402,78
Concept No. 5102906,8596717863,48%3059,53
Manticore101384,0895417857,87%2005,97
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103009,2795617758,76%3345,66
ShPTK-TVP 100 82168,85106516960,36%3359,35
Jagdpanzer E 100103484,3295114859,46%3117,47
FV230 Canopener103470,66121113170,99%3799,08
WT auf E 100 Phönix 103045,1687913158,78%2230,27
DBV-152 102919,7187612058,33%2526,58
XM57 82688,43119012061,67%3243,29
AMX 50 B103460,82107511964,71%3413,21
Leopard 1102812,9787111455,26%2671,86
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82136,89100810864,81%2559,63
CS-63102708,38108010765,42%2781,06
Type 63 82195,81121410762,62%3444,37
121B 102550,0795210760,75%2596,92
Strv 103B103456,90102010070,00%2869,19
MBT-B 103356,9610389861,22%2726,01
GSOR 1010 FB 81953,3510379862,24%3499,11
T-832 82184,2812018565,88%2966,35
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102817,6710047965,82%2467,11
Object 452K 103405,2610967459,46%3494,84
Taschenratte114014,2912877360,27%3191,02
Object 277102978,9310247261,11%3046,07
TS-54 82282,4212217256,94%3383,97
ELC EVEN 90 8872,039287067,14%1841,52
Lansen C 81892,2610286855,88%2747,25
Cobra 92370,319786459,38%2701,03
60TP Lewandowskiego103069,3210426366,67%2737,08
Lion 102032,877666248,39%1766,63
E 77 92438,7511006162,30%2906,80
Grille 15103045,458795860,34%2498,66
Type 71103319,7311635570,91%3501,83
SFAC 105 82488,4411575572,73%3178,94
Strv 107-12113191,069215349,06%2174,05
KR-1113396,6012965373,58%2955,39
Maus102185,6710465267,31%2039,92
Ares 90 C113441,9010885255,77%3382,82
T110E4102746,088855156,86%2033,76
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81724,128535149,02%1878,63
CC-46 Pancernik 92576,1210265054,00%2623,85
Ho-Ri 3103365,949074759,57%2668,07
FV4004 Conway92371,918754753,19%2460,32
FSV Scheme A71564,6010284751,06%3426,70
Charioteer81879,278244546,67%2242,79
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81690,2910094562,22%2363,42
WZ-111 model 6 82151,6110274450,00%2605,38
FV215b (183) 102405,407394344,19%1912,79
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92148,549064158,54%2016,71
BZT-70 103540,3911703873,68%2623,29
Jagdpanzer E 90 92851,619703852,63%2675,57
NC 70 Błyskawica102708,008003740,54%2158,26
Executor113561,199873754,05%3227,51
Object 430U102771,5610463658,33%2711,06
FV4025 Contriver113968,0613353672,22%3435,91
Panhard EBR 105101124,609323568,57%1541,65
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81821,4310203571,43%2590,82
STA-181393,219063461,76%2281,09
SU-14-17888,357213148,39%1285,76
M53/M5591278,326453138,71%1027,75
Object 268103189,009793070,00%2654,19
Škoda T 56 82149,8310223053,33%2394,17
Stinger 103973,0311993073,33%3259,12
T92 HMC101471,976412937,93%1004,18
Object 261101299,147232948,28%978,05
Vz. 44-171323,148012839,29%1966,15
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92647,0411882770,37%3122,94
M127857,086232638,46%868,93
Gryphon 102855,1510282657,69%2501,98
Type 6192199,5610542556,00%2801,70
FV217 Badger102800,6010152556,00%2589,53
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103274,7612202568,00%3320,59
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93069,4811182564,00%3175,83
DZT-159 92504,2011292568,00%3009,38
T-1091903,178992450,00%2023,85
M47 Iron Arnie 81482,588932458,33%1927,33
Hirschkäfer112913,507662437,50%2038,33
STB-1102511,3910622373,91%2883,39
SDP 58 Kilana81847,1310412373,91%2332,48
TNH 105/100081806,648962245,45%2271,90
E 65 Zwilling 82537,9113032268,18%2969,43
VK 72.01 (K) 103334,5910982268,18%2376,19
XM66F 81576,439252152,38%1930,39
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91822,338032147,62%1574,51
50TP Resilient 82290,1911212152,38%3382,94
Prototipo 6 82006,2410732166,67%2399,55
T25 AT71148,207632055,00%1608,33
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792434,7510272070,00%2890,21
Bofors Tornvagn 81939,609712050,00%2485,21
Saryuda 93093,2011322060,00%3416,07
Type 5 Chi-Ri71275,4210061973,68%3020,55
Centurion Action X102928,749341952,63%2744,16
Vz. 60S Dravec 102558,589991957,89%1779,64
M40/M4381127,057081952,63%1169,85
M446854,847211968,42%1709,86
Strv S1 81343,897741968,42%1409,72
Challenger71700,789051838,89%3034,00
Object 907 102097,339061855,56%1568,84
Waffenträger auf E 100102887,229151866,67%2479,38
AltProto AMX 30 81956,8211941776,47%3073,62
Char Mle. 75 91639,479851752,94%2975,03
Object 703 Version II 82643,5312821770,59%3325,93
Ashigaru 102941,008981747,06%2108,40
Škoda T 2561014,007271650,00%2083,50
E 50 Ausf. M102626,4410161662,50%2582,15
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92346,009111643,75%2125,63
Vz. 55103497,1310261546,67%3049,74
Versuchspanzer 5792432,6010561566,67%2161,00
CS-52 C 81477,809111560,00%2039,21
BZ-72-1 102567,3310511573,33%2245,56
FV226 Contradictious 81824,2710301553,33%2219,26
Cromwell6990,648081457,14%2290,85
CS-67 Szakal112261,648161450,00%1504,53
Projet Louis 91813,579781435,71%3151,46
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6611,006131376,92%1653,48
Kampfpanzer 67102537,6910571369,23%2272,27
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113729,5414211384,62%3086,05
SU-10061237,558681172,73%2855,27
AT 861455,7311281172,73%3773,29
Achilles61215,369141172,73%2843,83
Chieftain Mk. 6 103331,279571136,36%3149,07
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8994,097861136,36%1566,97
ISU-122-2 82059,3610421154,55%2489,15
Vz. 68 Squall 81099,098891163,64%2391,89
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91567,2712411190,91%2581,35
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292428,409491050,00%2840,55
Obsidian 81779,2012281080,00%2935,03
Kunze Panzer 92698,807851030,00%2524,89
56TP 81927,1010001050,00%2811,33
Ambassador 93766,2014951080,00%5001,50
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8923,507621060,00%1774,06
O-I6859,89791977,78%1752,24
Coccodrillo 102805,33766933,33%1919,48
E 100102474,33993966,67%2369,15
AT 771167,89987988,89%1767,49
Object 283 91762,11887955,56%1810,75
WZ-131G FT61278,13849875,00%2462,35
Ares 90102358,001185887,50%2315,27
SU-2-122 5944,75687850,00%3030,37
Object 752 92789,501054850,00%2510,51
Object 274a 81493,25975862,50%1939,71
Char Murat 92020,75775850,00%1882,23
Caliban 81001,25631837,50%833,92
Durendal 102783,00833837,50%2321,38
AMX M4 mle. 54103644,861041757,14%3255,08
Toro 92125,711181771,43%2419,53
KV-5 81553,001180785,71%2230,92
FV1066 Senlac 81259,14991771,43%2844,04
M36 Jackson61010,00762650,00%2150,58
Tiger-Maus 91671,83770650,00%1462,60
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82265,171118666,67%3128,16
T54 Heavy Tank 91492,83649633,33%1326,10
CS-52 LIS 81340,83927666,67%1888,97
WZ-114 91855,33846650,00%1682,78
AE Phase I 92045,171054650,00%1988,48
Valentine3423,60405540,00%1937,87
T110E5103285,801221580,00%3029,87
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3559,80519540,00%3201,58
FV225 Collector 92555,401215580,00%2138,49
Windhund 81221,80792560,00%1338,27
Charioteer Nomad 81258,20746560,00%1278,84
Fantôme 92013,20774540,00%2084,92
Buryan 92237,00970560,00%1720,47
TVP T 50/51102588,251063475,00%2634,97
Black Prince7853,75782475,00%1279,59
T1 Heavy52117,7514174100,00%6751,61
AT 1581658,25929450,00%1628,46
AT 251400,501138475,00%6034,23
Object 268 Version 4101915,50814450,00%1362,57
AMBT 81648,001117450,00%1881,57
ARMT 51172,75946475,00%3336,50
SDP wz 66 Grom 82315,7563940,00%1866,23
Predatore 93322,501218450,00%3609,95
Nergal 82149,251194475,00%2363,89
Object Kust 81114,25773475,00%1186,37
Yong Bing 91971,25847450,00%1378,72
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 92808,001083425,00%3242,23
Felice 91547,3352030,00%1334,68
Vz. 71 Tesák101676,6711523100,00%1834,95
Valentine AT41053,67614366,67%3707,37
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82143,6712633100,00%2294,42
E 75 TS 81940,671099366,67%2789,33
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91901,00806333,33%1600,71
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91496,338623100,00%1367,59
AMX ELC 901 61054,671037366,67%4209,81
114 SP2 103731,331104366,67%3043,20
Kirovets-1 82085,671349366,67%3392,55
Sentinelle 91659,67806366,67%1310,44
Vercingétorix 91165,3311543100,00%1113,93
Rambo 93333,6717093100,00%4405,73
SPHT 92420,6713783100,00%1913,85
Leox 92411,3312983100,00%2303,70
Triumphant 103841,0016412100,00%3827,73
Matilda LVT 4757,00841250,00%1714,40
SU-122-44 7893,5031220,00%925,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61590,0013442100,00%3208,58
WZ-111 Qilin 103785,5012882100,00%2934,81
WZ-120G FT 92049,0052520,00%1266,07
SU-100I 51419,5011222100,00%3701,85
Cruiser Mk. I1360,003961100,00%1854,60
SZDV Vz. 50 82421,0065910,00%1852,56
Cruiser Mk. II294,009210,00%144,21
BZ-75103536,0087310,00%3168,94
GSOR the TANK 9765,0030310,00%383,22
FV224 Chopper7961,0052710,00%1059,58
Black Prince II 71496,0064510,00%1536,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5850,0049710,00%1727,39
White Dragon 82106,0013651100,00%3999,29
Object 780 105873,0016621100,00%4921,94
Jagdtiger Prototype 80,005671100,00%261,00
UDES 03 Alt 3 92777,0013761100,00%3024,43
Husarz 83516,00107610,00%4277,60
Excelsior 5213,006021100,00%391,81
T28 Concept 7663,0035010,00%566,07
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103212,0061810,00%1950,02
Turtle Mk. I 81382,0044710,00%964,66
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4659,0051810,00%2058,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-21
Left: 2026-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-25
Left: 2026-04-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-07
Left: 2026-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-11
Left: 2025-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-14
Left: 2025-05-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-16
Left: 2025-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-10
Left: 2025-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-25
Left: 2024-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-12
Left: 2024-09-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-10
Left: 2024-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-13
Left: 2023-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-18
Left: 2023-10-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-23
Left: 2023-05-11