SeppMax

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3734100116
Ø Tier7,210,000,009,84
Victories1935351,83%00,00%00,00%4337,07%
Defeats1748646,83%00,00%00,00%7362,93%
Draws5021,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1027427,51%00,00%00,00%1412,07%
Tanks destroyed327080,8800,0000,00630,54
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,62
Tanks spotted412021,1000,0000,00800,69
Damage dealt975,970,000,00985,75
Capture points341850,9200,0000,00840,72
Defense points312630,8400,0000,00210,18
Experience537,910,000,00402,03
WN71149,220,000,00472,14
WN81366,640,000,00501,30
Total
Battles37341
Ø Tier7,21
Victories1935351,83%
Defeats1748646,83%
Draws5021,34%
Battles survived1027427,51%
Tanks destroyed327080,88
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted412021,10
Damage dealt975,97
Capture points341850,92
Defense points312630,84
Experience537,91
WN71149,22
WN81366,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles116
Ø Tier9,84
Victories4337,07%
Defeats7362,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1412,07%
Tanks destroyed630,54
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted800,69
Damage dealt985,75
Capture points840,72
Defense points210,18
Experience402,03
WN7472,14
WN8501,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt892,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience82,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt892,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience82,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt412,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience141,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted81,33
Damage dealt412,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience141,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1356,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed261,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt768,870,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points331,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience633,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1356,52%
Defeats939,13%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed261,13
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted271,17
Damage dealt768,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points331,43
Experience633,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories2261,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1336,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1130,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted732,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt376,690,000,000,00
Capture points1433,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points541,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience437,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories2261,11%
Defeats1336,11%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1130,56%
Tanks destroyed140,39
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted732,03
Damage dealt376,69
Capture points1433,97
Defense points541,50
Experience437,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles182000
Victories11362,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6837,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7440,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2071,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt558,080,000,000,00
Capture points3922,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3181,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience362,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles182
Victories11362,09%
Defeats6837,36%
Draws10,55%
Battles survived7440,66%
Tanks destroyed990,54
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted2071,14
Damage dealt558,08
Capture points3922,15
Defense points3181,75
Experience362,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.142,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience403,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt1.142,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience403,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (196)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. Panther71410,93575270454,22%2240,21
Tetrarch 2293,66348195159,51%1841,16
M446740,02430146053,63%1344,49
Ferdinand81622,21667135753,94%2046,04
T110E5101914,31641131747,38%1631,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181138,50491110851,81%1411,82
T207909,15696105960,43%1644,95
T3281232,28736102357,09%1726,95
T3091690,2059395150,68%1599,17
IS-381200,2554785250,82%1426,94
MT-256251,1253874753,01%645,92
Tiger I71091,0464371653,91%1615,11
KV-856945,9665671356,52%1875,88
Leopard Prototyp A91076,7947070446,16%847,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101069,2846056941,83%642,83
T-549988,1649655748,47%890,58
Panzer 58 Mutz 8812,9652254349,91%941,11
E 5091245,0658253551,59%1139,54
M4A2E4 Sherman 5391,4348550655,34%1167,07
M10391479,3069046350,54%1610,60
T-448958,2567945751,20%1407,02
M26 Pershing81098,2871745555,38%1679,81
M46 Patton91332,8872344648,88%1346,44
Jagdtiger91627,8458343052,79%1403,55
G.W. E 100101938,5963241050,73%2229,71
Cromwell6659,1856140854,17%1416,37
AMX 13 909651,7354940645,07%843,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91152,4856140048,75%1080,90
P.44 Pantera8757,5942735139,89%720,34
Progetto M40 mod. 65101038,3143034442,44%599,15
Grille 15101188,8353234444,48%663,46
T71 DA7537,0149634250,88%1011,40
SU-1006816,2257033959,29%1697,79
T297989,6567033552,54%1386,01
G.W. Tiger91977,2167633152,87%2604,34
E 25 7745,5742830952,75%1002,52
Prototipo Standard B9741,0838029042,41%435,13
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68371,7837528545,96%463,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559903,0647828251,42%780,76
IS-7101000,4755227745,13%578,13
M18 Hellcat6794,2552826855,60%1564,23
AMX 50 1008898,6145326247,71%865,21
T1 Heavy5488,1852924654,88%1018,29
M66576,4957024357,20%939,09
Hummel61224,8556923653,81%2260,61
Object 25791136,7860923050,00%1000,35
M48A5 Patton101514,9261021946,12%1193,06
T-345349,2736621450,47%897,34
Indien-Panzer81042,3062621446,26%1474,27
Object 4168928,7648621150,71%1157,32
T-109986,6649620643,69%801,63
Type 586596,9762319957,79%1283,68
Jagdpanther71017,2058619658,16%1692,42
AMX 12 t6375,0651717351,45%962,23
M3 Lee4223,6834517256,98%760,34
T26E4 SuperPershing 81117,3876016854,17%1596,87
Tiger II81254,2768916247,53%1467,22
ARL 446725,9241915248,68%1287,96
T-437632,2260114757,82%1106,53
Grille5801,4549514657,53%2284,53
T376351,2833114546,21%833,70
M41 Walker Bulldog8354,7736914344,06%383,82
AT 77911,3659114259,86%1224,66
M40/M438805,2539914141,84%674,20
Type T-345369,4343913655,88%1020,12
IS71032,9869213247,73%1597,87
SU-1527756,1544513248,48%950,20
Panther II8943,5966512949,61%1248,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071794,7068712846,88%2806,84
Ikv 90 Typ B7583,1934212744,88%646,30
VK 30.02 (D)7735,6865512755,12%1221,88
M4A3E8 Sherman6599,3058112148,76%1221,88
Churchill I5577,5545611944,54%1211,57
StuG III Ausf. G5291,6534511846,61%497,04
VK 36.01 (H)6692,8166711866,10%1400,11
AMX M4 mle. 457862,1142511549,57%1108,44
P.43 ter7642,3458210952,29%905,88
M127719,7444110945,87%802,28
A-447752,5358810751,40%1115,57
Sturer Emil7638,4537110456,73%799,51
KV-15404,5544610252,94%721,64
Panther7731,1461710056,00%1186,30
LTP 3161,462959956,57%710,79
UDES 038583,743389844,90%426,34
Jagdpanzer IV6526,145159563,16%1042,43
AS-XX 40 t111097,815049445,74%629,40
M4A1 Sherman5359,853959341,94%837,39
Panhard EBR 10510428,953959244,57%263,84
Churchill VII6692,566009052,22%1386,25
Strv m/425372,132728845,45%846,75
T698722,834808852,27%825,71
P.43 bis6403,824188745,98%576,68
M374551,534008756,32%2466,12
Strv 746609,904428458,33%1221,55
Progetto C50 mod. 669604,983598339,76%272,13
M24 Chaffee5253,854478250,00%694,57
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5303,323717341,10%658,66
ARL V396710,124847352,05%1248,42
AMX AC mle. 467782,544537240,28%963,28
Object 4309968,464957240,28%692,03
AMX 13 757490,386026962,32%1108,99
Lago4160,582046643,94%295,22
T675443,733396450,00%1056,10
T-50-2 6314,923956457,81%790,22
T216425,985556346,03%1184,06
SU-855419,824286261,29%1029,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu5420,214476237,10%1025,86
M5 Stuart4138,493815950,85%244,61
A-436666,175655853,45%1362,74
CS-6310863,804855642,86%450,52
59-166180,573485453,70%364,76
Sturmpanzer II4244,802405038,00%578,50
Crusader6328,814794759,57%977,26
M415539,533794763,83%989,45
Type 5 Chi-Ri7453,823454542,22%490,06
M36 Jackson6840,916064566,67%1897,20
T-1506462,093574452,27%627,67
Pz.Sfl. IVc5605,274634452,27%1519,23
A-20555,772724348,84%101,14
M75265,404484358,14%933,43
Nashorn61088,435024252,38%2136,48
S35 CA5576,654944057,50%1456,26
Super Hellcat 7606,333523636,11%659,94
VK 30.01 (H)5466,234233537,14%1005,25
M7 Priest3526,893953554,29%1634,42
BDR G1 B5709,455723363,64%1866,45
StuG IV 5272,332693040,00%423,32
ST vz. 394293,102642962,07%1006,14
Object 430 Version II9630,033392944,83%385,10
T25/27715,274542642,31%934,75
T1E6 2100,812382657,69%390,57
T7 Combat Car 2160,381912626,92%568,70
M3 Stuart3199,043622552,00%754,24
M2 Medium Tank3112,002062560,00%334,45
Black Prince7607,794492454,17%684,96
Marder 38T4414,384512450,00%1173,46
IS-27418,263342334,78%269,26
BT-7489,381732128,57%28,95
Covenanter5148,244002157,14%397,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4121,064241764,71%276,15
B14292,132781650,00%713,79
Valentine3184,442981656,25%562,50
Sturmpanzer I Bison3233,732481533,33%745,24
AMX M4 mle. 49 81282,314601338,46%1217,26
T1 Cunningham153,451631154,55%168,80
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6333,453151127,27%705,48
BT-22111,401881020,00%299,66
Leo7274,803081030,00%110,86
Carro d'assalto P.887578,603411030,00%516,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8532,003491050,00%757,80
Leichttraktor1102,44229933,33%259,77
Marder II3197,11282955,56%562,63
BT-7 artillery 3215,56180933,33%557,91
43 M. Toldi III 3200,89226944,44%841,96
T28 Concept 7448,3819580,00%294,31
M2 Light2238,00348771,43%1158,58
Ikv 65 Alt II6167,71310742,86%55,54
T2 Medium Tank270,00133757,14%239,35
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C360,00156714,29%10,80
T-29 3386,43368757,14%1440,12
Light Mk. VIC 295,14311728,57%266,73
Cruiser Mk. II2111,50270666,67%467,76
Turán III prototípus 5383,00415650,00%817,57
Škoda T 245239,4014250,00%386,70
MS-1132,80174580,00%261,00
T-50562,00390580,00%261,00
Renault FT177,50156450,00%270,68
Cruiser Mk. IV4298,75442450,00%879,19
Loyd Gun Carriage284,75158450,00%394,51
AMX ELC bis5318,50535475,00%984,19
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81448,25516450,00%1649,58
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61327,25763450,00%2157,51
M46 Patton KR 8666,50332425,00%530,27
Progetto CC55 mod. 548431,33283333,33%141,85
CS-538521,67303333,33%333,04
Cruiser Mk. I1269,503142100,00%1650,88
AMX 383186,5022620,00%423,37
SU-100M17114,50292250,00%111,42
T-45 2103,5011620,00%215,20
Valiant 5582,50342250,00%1172,74
Vickers Medium Mk. I1185,005761100,00%1167,14
Kolohousenka142,001001100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2191,0021810,00%1056,97
Renault NC-311240,007261100,00%1717,17
T-2840,002411100,00%261,00
T-4630,002041100,00%261,00
SU-18216,001411100,00%261,00
T56 GMC3122,008910,00%164,68
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2212,005881100,00%1131,93
KV-1SA 5197,003011100,00%358,48
L-60 20,00510,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3266,0031810,00%945,64
Strv S1 8561,0021910,00%281,63
T-127 3406,005411100,00%1846,62
Löwe 81283,0031310,00%1027,50
Fantôme 92393,009011100,00%3113,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-25
Left: 2015-07-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-10
Left: 2015-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-07
Left: 2015-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-11
Left: 2015-08-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-21
Left: 2016-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-25
Left: 2015-07-02