Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

Poppa_Smoke

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-04-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87517981440
Ø Tier6,277,678,608,36
Victories4429150,61%666,67%4049,38%22150,23%
Defeats4204448,04%222,22%3745,68%21047,73%
Draws11821,35%111,11%44,94%92,05%
Battles survived3146935,96%777,78%3644,44%19945,23%
Tanks destroyed665500,76131,44680,843480,79
Destruction ratio1,196,501,511,44
Tanks spotted435950,5030,33150,19690,16
Damage dealt752,021.587,561.316,061.294,21
Capture points1054381,20111,22630,782200,50
Defense points572090,6500,00210,26950,22
Experience485,111.185,11782,48765,77
WN7955,181592,58919,24919,00
WN81123,672386,351403,371357,60
Total
Battles87517
Ø Tier6,27
Victories4429150,61%
Defeats4204448,04%
Draws11821,35%
Battles survived3146935,96%
Tanks destroyed665500,76
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted435950,50
Damage dealt752,02
Capture points1054381,20
Defense points572090,65
Experience485,11
WN7955,18
WN81123,67
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier7,67
Victories666,67%
Defeats222,22%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived777,78%
Tanks destroyed131,44
Destruction ratio6,50
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt1.587,56
Capture points111,22
Defense points00,00
Experience1.185,11
WN71592,58
WN82386,35
Past 7 days
Battles81
Ø Tier8,60
Victories4049,38%
Defeats3745,68%
Draws44,94%
Battles survived3644,44%
Tanks destroyed680,84
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted150,19
Damage dealt1.316,06
Capture points630,78
Defense points210,26
Experience782,48
WN7919,24
WN81403,37
Past 30 days
Battles440
Ø Tier8,36
Victories22150,23%
Defeats21047,73%
Draws92,05%
Battles survived19945,23%
Tanks destroyed3480,79
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted690,16
Damage dealt1.294,21
Capture points2200,50
Defense points950,22
Experience765,77
WN7919,00
WN81357,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles405000
Victories14034,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25462,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11929,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3680,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.312,390,000,000,00
Capture points5341,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2850,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience538,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles405
Victories14034,57%
Defeats25462,72%
Draws112,72%
Battles survived11929,38%
Tanks destroyed1370,34
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted3680,91
Damage dealt1.312,39
Capture points5341,32
Defense points2850,70
Experience538,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt281,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience232,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt281,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience232,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1460000
Victories43930,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats101369,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34223,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5610,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14621,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.180,490,000,000,00
Capture points18041,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points43072,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience472,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles1460
Victories43930,07%
Defeats101369,38%
Draws80,55%
Battles survived34223,42%
Tanks destroyed5610,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted14621,00
Damage dealt1.180,49
Capture points18041,24
Defense points43072,95
Experience472,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles436000
Victories16337,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27162,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11927,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1890,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3660,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.423,410,000,000,00
Capture points3640,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2090,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience629,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles436
Victories16337,39%
Defeats27162,16%
Draws20,46%
Battles survived11927,29%
Tanks destroyed1890,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted3660,84
Damage dealt1.423,41
Capture points3640,83
Defense points2090,48
Experience629,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (377)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M127861,53561515051,94%1087,97
M53/M5591431,53710494550,84%1362,76
Object 261101452,58727343750,74%1199,90
M446720,20482313650,45%1149,08
Strv S1 81089,75495233747,41%1013,91
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3751,99927202764,48%2604,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181016,31726185152,03%1061,29
M40/M4381138,82704181651,82%1218,73
T-34-85M 6704,78447177352,23%1120,47
AMX 13 F3 AM6691,00461150051,27%1006,60
KV-15548,45383138053,99%1209,03
M4A1 Sherman5406,13327124249,76%1013,65
Ram II 5450,84334122251,88%1098,87
G.W. Panther7941,26710118853,79%1165,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591176,22737113351,90%1126,19
Hummel6739,75515100054,60%1069,16
Matilda4428,31364100052,20%1311,19
S-517839,81545100050,80%951,30
Valentine3233,03245100053,30%815,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507878,84597100050,20%1052,00
Bishop5528,37301100050,30%1129,09
E 7591220,2251394247,77%1009,40
T-345430,5330893550,05%1136,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81134,8767290350,50%1101,47
ARL 446661,8539088549,49%1124,30
KV-1S6505,3837687550,97%852,33
FV2078963,1458785148,41%1055,77
O-I Experimental5623,2639780055,38%1300,77
Cromwell6564,1137474047,16%1029,80
SU-130PM 81138,7652872246,95%1044,13
Tiger I7912,8150963951,17%1173,80
FV380591308,2673263449,05%1197,61
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6513,3735662745,61%841,52
Crusader6334,0627560047,83%883,32
M4A3E8 Sherman6499,3235259448,65%843,27
M75321,3227053849,07%1093,19
Churchill III 5514,7849452955,01%1080,13
Type 4 Chi-To6639,4844350251,39%1201,80
SU-855459,6528850053,00%1034,59
Škoda T 245340,4826250044,40%811,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu5355,3927750047,40%863,93
P.435412,1341150051,80%1075,33
AMX 404268,0328050053,60%1088,57
SU-1006681,7840750048,20%1137,87
M415399,6629850051,00%556,97
Type T-345325,1226150045,80%746,98
Grille5607,4743650048,80%1268,03
BDR G1 B5452,4230550048,00%776,82
FV3046565,8929750043,80%797,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5327,4527150046,60%720,15
G.W. Tiger91170,9569549649,80%1029,93
LTP 3186,1624047950,10%776,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3331,6833145059,11%1274,17
Marder 38T4410,1239944753,02%1099,61
Dicker Max 6659,0438643845,21%1024,88
KV-856747,1240042649,77%1232,42
MT-256423,4635942646,71%1210,29
KV-26507,2433942450,71%776,52
59-166495,6136241947,02%1361,55
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5418,6932941545,78%1102,44
T-50-2 6494,3555239949,87%1304,60
Ikv 65 Alt II6627,5938137547,47%1032,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5417,4632437047,03%1022,90
Škoda T 256482,9932035042,86%767,52
Type 586518,4436635047,71%896,45
M22 Locust 3216,5123334750,72%821,43
Conqueror Gun Carriage101325,1358934250,29%1034,85
IS-27760,1839534146,92%867,29
AT 25408,6029833053,33%927,59
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7768,3348433046,36%896,31
Type 5 Chi-Ri7653,0846530747,56%911,92
TVP VTU Koncept8680,1237330041,00%673,56
KV-220-2 5760,4974428652,10%1476,33
Achilles6825,3656228451,76%1559,77
Matilda IV 5419,3339728056,79%1084,83
VK 36.01 (H)6636,7337527640,94%964,53
M18 Hellcat6754,1555827248,53%1221,29
IS7940,7149426254,20%1416,82
Excelsior 5560,6842025759,53%1184,72
Konštrukta T-34/1007646,9733925040,80%744,16
M5 Stuart4175,8121825046,40%336,11
SU-76G FT4696,4638225055,60%1802,64
Alecto4282,1626125051,20%683,90
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7785,0756525046,00%968,37
TS-5 81028,5461225047,20%864,92
Tiger II8897,8645623844,96%864,61
SU-100M17873,9945523250,00%1123,68
T92 HMC101477,5873621358,22%1295,24
L-60 2112,1121121249,06%521,89
43 M. Toldi III 3132,7717521241,98%466,69
FV215b (183) 101564,4058420742,51%957,76
Matilda Black Prince 5431,7631520652,91%1024,30
M374279,4020920052,00%882,41
Tiger (P)7913,5043020044,00%1068,78
LT-432 8788,9769619655,10%1490,41
Heavy Tank No. VI 6666,3543519551,79%1084,18
Sexton I 3395,9038919154,45%1401,49
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6711,4850517247,67%1191,20
Schwarzpanzer 58 8781,4444816150,93%916,77
VK 16.02 Leopard5107,1921516041,88%91,43
T25/27977,0267815854,43%1427,92
Leopard 1102045,9974215649,36%1606,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4175,1427515244,08%450,66
Ikv 1035300,0823415145,03%536,44
T34 B 8869,7744715049,33%895,29
UDES 0381319,7166214747,62%1396,33
T-127 3259,9632414148,94%912,25
E 100101552,5862913745,99%1036,02
T675505,0434513658,09%1170,33
T-34-856680,3351513448,51%1265,66
T-34 shielded 5471,8041813343,61%1073,23
Valentine AT4251,6422213246,97%577,51
M10 Wolverine5679,4850813054,62%1650,93
Super Hellcat 7824,5359412955,04%1123,67
T-116 3296,1539712753,54%1347,98
T297959,6054212460,48%1275,86
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5565,6838612044,17%1117,72
Panther/M10 7735,3254911745,30%981,05
Churchill I5485,6647511651,72%1002,80
Object 140101335,1663911650,00%1011,16
M36 Jackson6902,0259711549,57%1523,60
T-29 3308,5133511353,98%1241,48
M8A14376,7927511250,00%938,77
CS-447896,5956311142,34%1199,70
Strv 103B101518,7262311044,55%903,75
Leichttraktor1107,6622910654,72%438,41
VK 100.01 (P)8798,0350810643,40%722,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C368,6023910447,12%123,14
Object 268 Version 4101318,7259210241,18%726,64
T207875,2258810149,50%1224,25
T-1506968,9270010161,39%1828,49
Vickers Medium Mk. I193,0122410050,00%356,61
Kolohousenka1108,8024310054,00%463,05
D23135,1716310046,00%338,08
LT vz. 352153,1620110057,00%730,27
T1 Cunningham199,8618110046,00%426,25
Renault FT160,7821310052,00%194,52
Renault Otsu1115,1627210052,00%420,60
LT vz. 383123,0517610048,00%350,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2131,0220410050,00%615,39
ST vz. 394188,0525710045,00%414,58
Lago4536,0745310059,00%1943,89
B14181,8627110047,00%331,51
P26/404329,6636310058,00%964,33
Renault NC-311104,6325010050,00%449,48
T-284212,5227110051,00%531,26
D12109,1115610041,00%295,75
10TP3251,2228910052,00%1017,25
Vickers Mk. E Type B2117,0316410051,00%371,64
Type 98 Ke-Ni3129,7417310051,00%410,49
Type 5 Ke-Ho4206,1628310051,00%570,94
T-463142,3421510055,00%531,73
M3 Lee4148,1623010045,00%316,56
M5A1 Stuart4182,1328310039,00%387,44
MS-11134,8726610054,00%640,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3142,1717710042,00%300,01
M7 Priest3187,3817210050,00%409,28
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3155,3819810051,00%436,95
Type 95 Heavy4198,7422910055,00%555,73
M2 Medium Tank365,0215310048,00%72,37
T2 Medium Tank2115,9419710054,00%520,43
T56 GMC3211,0216910045,00%554,38
Covenanter5124,2524610046,00%201,51
SU-85B4339,3923010050,00%775,92
VK 30.01 (P)6655,2145110046,00%1072,65
WZ-131G FT6734,8452510049,00%1209,84
Cruiser Mk. IV4116,1919710053,00%221,70
Cruiser Mk. III3143,8420010056,00%629,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4108,4626010047,00%162,38
S35 CA5714,0950210058,00%1636,98
VK 20.01 (D)4219,5325010051,00%577,76
AMX 105 AM mle. 474241,7117210045,00%641,69
T-703163,3719710056,00%526,77
T-602127,5317010049,00%408,13
Pz.Sfl. IVb4280,7020710053,00%799,65
T-804202,6821010044,00%583,52
SU-122A5448,0130910045,00%838,24
T376577,7653510059,00%1678,23
P.43 bis6608,124449954,55%1135,11
SU-86808,967059859,18%1225,83
Ikv 90 Typ B7881,515789648,96%1167,41
T25 AT7932,226329655,21%1256,84
Churchill VII6691,774899452,13%1224,90
ELC EVEN 90 8552,056009448,94%891,21
AMX 12 t6509,054139350,54%1369,70
StuG IV 5359,862469347,31%700,56
AMX 13 57 7672,404829350,54%1165,77
Valentine II 4392,265099246,74%1350,40
Mars 81271,267129140,66%1260,91
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505306,192139048,89%485,83
T216481,704108950,56%1357,54
Jagdpanther7914,075958547,06%1141,67
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4365,142838056,25%997,56
Jagdtiger91471,376617847,44%1093,72
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8749,535747750,65%1288,15
M56 Scorpion 7831,376357647,37%1146,09
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8499,845447448,65%715,99
IS-38848,045287350,68%783,82
Panhard EBR 10510939,257527354,79%1010,94
Type 62 7640,636147040,00%1232,98
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81475,518867050,00%1807,15
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3213,782496955,07%944,51
Super Conqueror102008,879286858,82%1725,41
AMX ELC bis5251,322446048,33%686,98
King Tiger (Captured) 7873,985096058,33%1122,69
T78 6805,936365653,57%1076,82
Panzer 58 Mutz 8643,043915352,83%665,58
T-262172,962305267,31%1036,47
Object 277101604,697465150,98%1206,10
Type 64 6698,577735158,82%2341,96
M3 Stuart3216,222075038,00%747,70
Strv m/40L3237,482085038,00%682,53
Type 95 Ha-Go2103,481765050,00%313,41
Jagdpanzer IV6761,585535050,00%1337,94
Sav m/434205,262305054,00%433,98
AT-12125,281555048,00%337,20
SU-76M4209,041875050,00%451,62
Cruiser Mk. II2226,982145038,00%885,23
60G FT5691,584845044,00%1717,79
Somua SAu 404424,903415066,00%1349,67
Pz.Kpfw. I276,221795048,00%159,89
StuG III Ausf. B4751,604185054,00%2122,43
T-45 2149,821995050,00%636,34
VK 45.03 7663,263815052,00%796,39
Semovente M43 Bassotto6632,965194948,98%938,51
SDP 40 Zadymka5636,104394957,14%1284,05
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101337,206124932,65%813,58
60TP Lewandowskiego102106,558084748,94%1686,74
LHMTV8723,837034652,17%1197,01
M46 Patton KR 8618,894684546,67%583,78
M24 Chaffee5394,113344454,55%1388,80
M54 Renegade 8919,435344445,45%749,03
Škoda T 509948,145074341,86%617,13
SU-1527867,425114344,19%1050,22
STB-1101156,475984337,21%727,17
Manticore10762,287604047,50%765,56
CS-63101794,007433844,74%1457,04
T2 Light Tank 2142,472253857,89%626,40
Wespe3174,201543548,57%500,75
BZ-176 82013,9111373571,43%2469,37
Valiant 5675,596853461,76%1702,60
T57 Heavy103941,8412583174,19%4232,34
VK 28.016705,377103056,67%2290,46
M4 Improved 5369,303223070,00%1012,50
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101090,076753046,67%757,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5263,832623053,33%552,20
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8693,314902937,93%580,13
56TP 8996,796992951,72%1043,71
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8972,485132924,14%890,01
AMX 13 757671,324602853,57%1544,57
Lorraine 39L AM3137,481382748,15%314,74
T28 Prototype8937,525772744,44%857,45
Renault UE 573253,382072650,00%716,86
Object 907 101075,926202642,31%585,67
Cromwell B 6795,775712657,69%1469,74
Strv fm/211158,283032564,00%998,17
Strv m/382204,082182544,00%774,60
Vickers Medium Mk. III3152,242392560,00%552,69
Pvlvv fm/422110,681392540,00%235,79
Ikv 723165,562152556,00%416,74
Type 91 Heavy3166,281832552,00%470,21
Cruiser Mk. I1155,402122556,00%785,65
AMX 383193,322722572,00%684,04
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2133,921992564,00%543,40
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)283,241172556,00%419,34
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4225,642972560,00%507,92
T-34-85 Rudy 6832,485952556,00%1513,61
Strv 746794,796162454,17%1577,70
Marder II3260,963592466,67%889,95
MTLS-1G14 3221,422072441,67%711,14
SMV CC-5671044,327132263,64%1497,32
SU-263207,731542236,36%371,91
TOG II* 6527,003332236,36%587,92
SU-54138,001092128,57%56,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2370,674822157,14%1250,45
Vickers Medium Mk. II2160,851902050,00%719,10
T1 HMC241,70852050,00%106,25
STA-18688,955702060,00%766,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G331,451982050,00%89,84
T26E5 8752,455432035,00%587,71
Chrysler K 8989,055172020,00%817,91
M15/423160,441921838,89%233,09
CS-52 LIS 81077,445831822,22%946,55
StuG III Ausf. G5665,944391747,06%1520,84
Pz.Kpfw. II2141,762361758,82%548,44
TVP T 50/51101681,566721637,50%1030,22
Vz. 44-171094,276091546,67%1412,00
O-I6582,804591540,00%790,37
T-103 81122,006731546,67%1286,76
Lansen C 81049,874901553,33%1074,70
Caernarvon Action X 8910,077011566,67%1135,23
M10 RBFM 5528,673451546,67%875,62
AMX 50 B101586,217171450,00%1087,84
AMX M4 mle. 5191366,925971330,77%782,46
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2124,751591216,67%426,34
Renault FT 75 BS2110,001081241,67%439,28
T110E5101313,086591233,33%703,26
LTG7808,587111241,67%1839,06
BT-SV 3275,924241266,67%1146,89
T14 5399,183701154,55%717,96
Lion 101518,187881163,64%1300,14
14TP4434,902781040,00%1667,27
Renault FT AC2128,801681070,00%536,89
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2103,201551050,00%265,72
T9591468,707431050,00%1051,25
FCM 362174,702741070,00%883,71
TS-60 91473,005991030,00%910,96
Cobra 91209,205971030,00%824,62
SU-14-28907,56471944,44%747,20
T-109942,56511944,44%755,70
Indien-Panzer8804,89554933,33%786,93
Strv m/425700,00492850,00%1732,75
T3 HMC254,25111850,00%84,61
Patton the Tank 92398,001082862,50%3134,32
AC 4 Experimental 6856,63501812,50%1368,17
IS-3A 8825,75372837,50%563,81
T-34-2G FT71011,29771771,43%1723,21
T28 Concept 7838,86638742,86%1126,04
IS-7102742,831116666,67%2743,69
Tiger-Maus 91232,00751650,00%971,79
T-832 81033,83715633,33%799,67
Tiger 131 6712,33647650,00%1141,93
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9891,67811650,00%1445,78
A43 BP prototype 6949,17749633,33%1192,16
L6/402134,00257540,00%251,63
7TP2125,20137540,00%236,27
M2 Light2148,00258580,00%692,48
Mitsu 1085911,4039050,00%1332,77
Tortoise91337,40950560,00%1098,60
Tetrarch 2214,00274540,00%1102,11
AT 86659,25507475,00%1146,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6387,25514450,00%839,88
Object 703 Version II 81707,751094450,00%2232,16
Škoda T 56 82661,001468475,00%3725,76
Object 430U10435,67500333,33%25,53
Object 452K 102271,33696333,33%1748,03
Object 260 10571,00467333,33%101,28
M14/412399,00312250,00%1598,62
53TP Markowskiego8404,00484250,00%259,68
Panzerjäger I2432,50365250,00%2052,76
T71 CMCD7819,5011142100,00%2360,61
XM66F 8827,5027620,00%555,95
Light Mk. VIC 240,005220,00%0,00
A46 6333,50285250,00%874,38
VK 72.01 (K) 10449,0034620,00%0,00
WZ-114 91799,5010922100,00%1608,97
Fiat 30001251,004481100,00%1536,25
4TP10,003110,00%0,00
Carro d'assalto P.887236,008901100,00%273,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10934,0010581100,00%703,09
Vz. 60S Dravec 101300,0048610,00%468,43
Nashorn6901,007651100,00%1613,35
Jagdpanzer E 100104314,0043810,00%2437,35
T26E4 SuperPershing 8833,005311100,00%1042,09
Pawlack Tank6912,007351100,00%1326,57
Object 705A101451,009511100,00%1187,02
E 65 Zwilling 81780,0069310,00%1166,71
Object 780 101592,0010651100,00%1141,92
K-91-PT 90,0038310,00%0,00
Object 283 91268,0010581100,00%1476,01
ST-62 Version 2 100,0010261100,00%261,00
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81159,008011100,00%1153,53
Object 279 early 100,0030610,00%0,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8550,009421100,00%534,21
CS-52 C 8452,0031710,00%256,05
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10734,008071100,00%507,66
SDP wz 66 Grom 83415,0017221100,00%5975,27
E 25 71082,0032610,00%1295,25
Sherman VC Firefly 6176,0011110,00%0,00
Excalibur 6606,006411100,00%842,80
Char Futur 4 9420,0040210,00%48,51
ShPTK-TVP 100 80,0014810,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3258,0026910,00%784,70
M4A1 Revalorisé 80,003651100,00%261,00
Gryphon 10455,0022810,00%6,78
59-Patton 8540,008331100,00%632,23
122 TM 82063,0071410,00%2499,09

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-25
Left: 2026-04-11
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-12-08
Left: 2026-03-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2025-12-04
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-06-06
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-26
Left: 2025-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-03-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-18
Left: 2025-03-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-24
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-22
Left: 2023-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-29
Left: 2016-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-26
Left: 2023-11-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-02
Left: 2022-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-05
Left: 2023-05-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-10-05
Left: 2022-03-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-07-09
Left: 2023-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-31
Left: 2016-09-23