Hmongtindew

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61301311104
Ø Tier7,508,008,829,54
Victories3592858,61%133,33%545,45%5451,92%
Defeats2466940,24%266,67%654,55%4745,19%
Draws7041,15%00,00%00,00%32,88%
Battles survived2744344,77%133,33%327,27%3028,85%
Tanks destroyed934701,5231,0090,82930,89
Destruction ratio2,761,501,131,26
Tanks spotted828041,3531,00252,272212,13
Damage dealt1.759,222.419,332.138,641.687,32
Capture points434080,7100,0000,00730,70
Defense points915821,4900,0000,00150,14
Experience810,86982,33931,45862,04
WN71944,761349,181323,221234,66
WN83061,602757,502165,671628,98
Total
Battles61301
Ø Tier7,50
Victories3592858,61%
Defeats2466940,24%
Draws7041,15%
Battles survived2744344,77%
Tanks destroyed934701,52
Destruction ratio2,76
Tanks spotted828041,35
Damage dealt1.759,22
Capture points434080,71
Defense points915821,49
Experience810,86
WN71944,76
WN83061,60
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier8,00
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt2.419,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience982,33
WN71349,18
WN82757,50
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier8,82
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted252,27
Damage dealt2.138,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience931,45
WN71323,22
WN82165,67
Past 30 days
Battles104
Ø Tier9,54
Victories5451,92%
Defeats4745,19%
Draws32,88%
Battles survived3028,85%
Tanks destroyed930,89
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted2212,13
Damage dealt1.687,32
Capture points730,70
Defense points150,14
Experience862,04
WN71234,66
WN81628,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2747,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2950,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2035,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed601,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.735,020,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points631,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience768,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2747,37%
Defeats2950,88%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived2035,09%
Tanks destroyed601,05
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted380,67
Damage dealt2.735,02
Capture points00,00
Defense points631,11
Experience768,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted142,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.484,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience589,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed81,60
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted142,80
Damage dealt1.484,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience589,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt435,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience59,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt435,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience59,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted291,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.154,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points322,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience760,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories1066,67%
Defeats533,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1066,67%
Tanks destroyed140,93
Destruction ratio2,80
Tanks spotted291,93
Damage dealt1.154,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points322,13
Experience760,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories7051,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6245,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5842,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1381,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt821,730,000,000,00
Capture points240,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1631,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience443,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories7051,47%
Defeats6245,59%
Draws42,94%
Battles survived5842,65%
Tanks destroyed960,71
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1381,01
Damage dealt821,73
Capture points240,18
Defense points1631,20
Experience443,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (581)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81698,29819206159,63%4633,28
Leopard 1102936,30750141453,68%3144,54
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93288,45121895066,63%4268,88
Tiger I71448,5467284957,83%2439,42
E 25 71589,1373578456,89%3112,93
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82325,0389671159,07%3721,45
T26E4 SuperPershing 81539,1573066058,48%2501,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4628,0461365565,95%3765,05
T6751014,4064363363,03%3577,92
E 7591998,5668262957,23%2285,43
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82112,63106460657,92%3279,43
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82498,38107357561,57%3969,99
AMX 30 1er prototype92656,6696556858,27%3579,05
Spähpanzer Ru 25191580,5867652555,43%3154,71
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103133,29104651261,33%2878,45
Strv 103B103025,9879550454,76%2969,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101129,4465650447,22%872,21
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82188,26111750059,60%3541,76
T-4481791,9571149953,71%3088,17
BZ-176 81589,5195249857,03%1708,10
Jagdpanther II81972,0360846653,22%2529,95
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102950,3479346653,22%2784,67
Leopard Prototyp A92010,2567745254,42%2258,41
AMX 13 9091614,5973043557,93%3227,64
VK 16.02 Leopard5675,3263243060,70%3192,22
AMX 30 B103056,4489342956,18%3713,73
SU-122-44 71513,8866041656,73%2650,85
AMX 13 F3 AM6901,4446540855,64%1517,38
M18 Hellcat61177,5764537660,37%2700,30
Bisonte C45 82535,99126137060,81%4061,63
Tetrarch 2324,4938137059,19%2275,62
Charioteer82247,9586136959,89%3553,23
Type 62 71339,8693836065,83%4532,54
AMX ELC bis5687,6354536058,89%3352,25
AMX M4 mle. 54103158,5790636054,72%3213,65
KV-1371302,2769635458,76%2940,01
Type 64 6900,1163935457,63%2999,36
Tiger II81453,5665634950,72%1846,09
AMX 13 7571129,3065134856,61%3388,73
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103653,67112134461,63%4154,96
Heavy Tank No. VI 61230,7167334262,57%2898,75
M46 Patton92456,8386234158,94%3303,14
Strv 7461376,8172234061,47%4103,35
M48A5 Patton102932,5275934056,47%3152,98
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81704,1596033059,70%4666,99
Strv 103-092427,7870832659,51%2684,25
VK 30.02 (M)61189,0870332360,99%3175,89
M56 Scorpion 71609,8375732161,68%3216,39
STB-1102406,8985931850,94%2290,75
Spähpanzer SP I C71443,9267531659,18%4019,76
T-505636,6464831261,86%3326,76
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51572,42132730677,45%3948,95
SU-85I 5775,3248330655,56%2048,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4646,8460629566,44%2781,17
E 75 TS 82446,15112529459,18%4087,43
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81953,6882527558,18%3159,99
Cromwell6994,1657727253,68%2648,95
M60 103266,3398627158,30%3756,63
Type 59 82361,63126527059,26%4421,98
M4A3E8 Sherman61028,3265026661,28%2788,69
M41 Walker Bulldog81157,4877226659,02%2581,77
WZ-120-1G FT 82426,29112526465,15%3887,54
T-5492130,6683726259,54%2614,35
Manticore10964,8068126243,89%1071,69
E 50 Ausf. M103394,51101226162,84%3850,79
T376845,2161726058,85%3197,26
VK 36.01 (H)6869,0056025754,09%1777,86
AMX M4 mle. 5192776,20102825759,14%3404,18
AMX 13 105101845,3476525657,42%2643,61
E 5092593,79102025263,49%3588,94
Panther71464,5976425156,57%3082,15
ELC EVEN 90 8567,5272024251,65%1131,81
T-34-856994,6153424158,09%2608,30
Grille 15102888,6181724057,08%2811,86
T-34-85M 61344,3678324066,67%3129,93
T 55A 92655,09105424064,17%3588,53
M24 Chaffee5723,6063123858,40%3856,68
Cromwell B 61298,2377723765,82%3681,24
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71286,8691023655,93%4046,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5494,7037723450,00%1445,95
TVP T 50/51101793,8270923144,16%1441,55
Lorraine 40 t 82150,98100322360,09%3534,04
Ikv 1035814,7861222160,18%2793,80
Schwarzpanzer 58 81856,9178522059,09%3530,35
M26 Pershing81692,6878721954,79%2728,65
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82385,38128621767,28%4792,55
Panther II81755,5570521554,42%2918,08
ShPTK-TVP 100 82085,03100721054,76%2953,45
Prototipo Standard B92860,47108820864,42%4072,37
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61348,07119520770,53%6949,43
AMX 50 10082042,8283820558,54%2915,14
Škoda T 5092530,0589720356,16%2975,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 507992,5239520052,50%1480,56
STA-181767,8084819958,79%2804,21
M4A3E8 Fury 61218,6576719668,88%3564,06
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61205,7562019459,28%2832,41
UDES 1692437,4776219358,03%3134,46
Comet71281,3568919153,40%2649,05
Concept 1B 93017,74122219161,78%3398,44
Pudel 61234,9487618964,02%3250,17
Emil I82088,4892618858,51%3120,49
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505468,1133918745,45%1008,83
T23E3 71877,56118018461,41%4457,13
Strv m/40L3508,7746718263,74%2758,42
Ares 90 C112141,9488118250,00%1642,53
Object 260 103104,5095018256,59%3157,82
Panther/M10 71729,14104618167,40%4104,77
Crusader6637,2846517756,50%2496,52
FV3046742,7943817552,00%1403,36
VK 75.01 (K) 82273,07113817361,85%3706,69
Škoda T 56 82387,39115117058,24%3174,85
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82233,82120217067,06%4542,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4655,4448016855,95%2230,34
Leo71362,5272216764,07%3096,37
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681620,5992216363,80%4307,79
SU-10181990,1880516256,17%2941,37
SU-15271751,8265716061,25%3329,09
StuG III Ausf. G5762,7148515759,24%2394,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4517,9449915766,88%2661,61
M4A1 Sherman5808,7061115566,45%3322,25
AMX AC mle. 4881876,2392715558,06%2759,62
VK 28.016733,7850815259,87%2926,77
TVP VTU Koncept81461,4568115056,00%2229,77
Bofors Tornvagn 82375,14116515061,33%3599,36
M4A1 Revalorisé 82374,39115514965,10%4006,56
T26E5 81984,87108914865,54%3343,30
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 82227,59106414750,34%4064,67
T2071286,5467014560,69%2543,16
Jagdpanther71566,0858414555,86%2710,67
Executor111951,9484414552,41%1362,87
AMBT 82453,63112714557,93%3742,47
Object 752 92035,7194914253,52%1830,68
LTTB81358,3991214062,14%3534,15
FCM 50 t 82269,32109713952,52%3580,24
M46 Patton KR 81914,7177313857,25%3523,41
Super Hellcat 71711,5098913865,22%3904,93
Konštrukta T-34/10071277,4779113752,55%2528,11
Lansen C 82304,39115613562,22%3834,79
MBT-B 102242,8380713447,76%1596,21
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92916,09115113457,46%4037,75
AMX 50 12092329,4890613258,33%2847,17
UDES 14 Alt 582362,31101313164,12%4250,94
Škoda T 2561269,7184113064,62%3803,38
leKpz Borkenkäfer111468,5285013052,31%1634,20
P.43 ter71470,9287812958,14%3497,33
M75715,1062412967,44%4052,22
WZ-131G FT61360,8478112862,50%3705,60
HWK 30 81443,0093112660,32%3523,65
KV-1S61091,7176012561,60%2981,98
Type 6193011,84116312467,74%4076,15
T110E5103390,88100112450,00%3518,51
Panhard EBR 10510833,4162612442,74%875,97
IS71460,5064512352,85%2479,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5749,2257512361,79%2814,59
LT-432 81332,2198512165,29%3278,55
FV4005 Stage II101705,8664212046,67%1285,12
T25 Pilot Number 1 81721,5690712060,83%3292,56
Kunze Panzer 93186,03115711959,66%4475,56
P.43 bis61249,0873611763,25%3389,93
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61153,0586211765,81%3007,64
KV-481580,5585011654,31%2041,78
SU-10061304,5263611565,22%3409,33
UDES 15/16103219,4887211555,65%3403,99
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102227,2478311557,39%3551,19
T26E3 Eagle 7 71718,94106111564,35%3517,55
Bretagne Panther 61546,07113011460,53%4394,88
BT-7 artillery 3501,0055811461,40%2864,77
T-34-3 81944,12103811369,03%3389,48
UDES 0381749,0162211252,68%2311,16
T42 82317,2987211260,71%4765,77
E 100103004,5090410955,05%3128,69
Vz. 55103326,2398010754,21%3298,10
SU-130PM 82716,11113510757,01%3835,10
S35 CA51131,3866710663,21%3581,04
WZ-111 81590,3766110552,38%2236,64
Emil II92519,6794810556,19%3005,50
EMIL 1951 82799,60133710567,62%4684,71
Centurion Mk. I81753,1697610353,40%2825,24
FV4202 82118,88113210358,25%3924,46
AMX M4 mle. 4571449,6279810262,75%2610,87
M54 Renegade 82740,82132910262,75%4428,20
Ikv 65 Alt II61335,1768610157,43%3488,06
Panhard AMD 178B61007,9979010065,00%4581,17
AMX 12 t6760,365509954,55%2555,72
Lorraine 50 t 93084,0512059962,63%4388,69
Strv m/4251005,986669863,27%4097,23
T-4371305,246249758,76%2662,67
AMX 50 Foch92686,549539755,67%3013,77
P.44 Pantera82192,9911269660,42%4121,95
VK 30.01 (H)5938,357149662,50%3194,50
Centurion Mk. 7/192587,4410699566,32%3259,27
ST-I92155,649099552,63%2292,79
WZ-13171409,049979456,38%4631,56
T3093542,9511609362,37%4504,38
T2971799,3110699367,74%2893,43
Škoda T 40 61293,087539367,74%3483,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82030,0310109257,61%2965,44
T-54 ltwt.91736,538819261,96%3345,18
T4991133,188239260,87%1799,93
AMX 65 t81508,547829158,24%2078,14
M47 Iron Arnie 82411,3112009164,84%3749,86
STA-2 82106,3111169151,65%4209,19
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5792,775559058,89%3124,08
MTLS-1G14 3504,436629064,44%3115,49
Strv K 92775,6711609065,56%3332,02
105 leFH18B2 5956,836638955,06%2247,26
ISU-15282651,9110398958,43%3663,79
AMX 13 57 71294,1711688968,54%3541,90
VK 30.01 (P)61020,095608860,23%2261,80
TNH T Vz. 5192948,7110888755,17%3756,39
Ikv 90 Typ B71252,886538653,49%2310,24
BT-74274,243418356,63%1100,00
Type 4 Chi-To61062,115688367,47%2678,98
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82277,2812478359,04%3762,89
T-345621,044668258,54%2158,97
Kranvagn103490,6510648264,63%3972,05
T-50-2 61128,027628268,29%5364,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3414,953958162,96%2064,79
T216908,206148156,79%3621,22
Taschenratte112381,369748148,15%1314,13
AMX AC mle. 4671327,637248053,75%2268,51
IS-3A 82189,8610018053,75%2776,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu5886,394997951,90%3852,82
40TP Habicha61358,347737964,56%3993,37
CS-52 LIS 82637,6412437864,10%4489,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102008,977217750,65%1809,49
Object 703 Version II 82441,0512247759,74%3590,65
M3 Light 3335,954617762,34%2128,37
Strv S1 82454,8210027655,26%3271,58
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6862,006117554,67%2132,18
T71 DA71108,887897564,00%3101,03
Alecto4574,665087466,22%2224,81
Hotchkiss EBR71397,789017448,65%4472,57
M5 Stuart4341,103907258,33%1133,62
M8A14698,174997258,33%2286,59
Bishop5402,003127245,83%810,86
Object 26391905,768437247,22%1785,44
Tiger 131 61900,8612667263,89%4933,63
Grille5541,853147147,89%1156,91
M10 Wolverine51003,657417163,38%3544,74
T803112046,228886850,00%1288,59
T2 Light Tank 2266,264056654,55%1532,31
IS-5 (Object 730) 82208,1411566569,23%3595,69
Škoda T 45 71965,8012126464,06%3919,43
59-166791,706436346,03%2570,72
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3364,544896360,32%2384,33
T57 Heavy101894,108206352,38%1478,38
Chieftain/T95 81915,9510566358,73%3471,18
WZ-13281856,1510626261,29%4681,96
AMX 50 B103275,979736254,84%3654,46
Centurion Action X103447,9010286258,06%3849,96
Challenger71458,949146262,90%2613,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92880,3210166264,52%3093,01
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82464,6811866261,29%3796,96
Progetto C50 mod. 6692693,0211046162,30%3158,72
M22 Locust 3331,613866147,54%1491,18
DZT-159 91608,118046149,18%1499,83
CS-63102264,309006058,33%2357,32
M2 Light2316,254735959,32%1707,64
SDP 58 Kilana81358,397225944,07%1353,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82426,639935961,02%3332,78
XM551 Sheridan101273,326985945,76%1447,91
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292493,3410265856,90%2704,85
Indien-Panzer81532,196645858,62%2102,82
LTG71333,719535858,62%3892,24
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81510,797625846,55%1462,15
WZ-111 model 5A103024,749245752,63%2668,79
T9591951,378725754,39%1770,61
BZ-79112347,408745742,11%1355,55
Type 5 Chi-Ri71345,757995655,36%2771,45
Jagdpanzer IV6960,115385552,73%2075,23
ARL 446860,565835569,09%1879,81
FV4004 Conway92486,079985569,09%3144,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591338,557195545,45%1241,91
M3 Lee4418,392945455,56%1711,51
MT-256600,634915459,26%2263,68
Škoda T 245779,236685367,92%3179,92
Wespe3301,812705366,04%1391,45
Caliban 82589,1511795354,72%3882,89
Panzer 58 Mutz 81943,069415354,72%3258,32
Tiger (P)71411,718815267,31%2718,23
KV-15672,484165248,08%1520,65
AMX 105 AM mle. 474416,522835246,15%1510,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3377,513945156,86%1619,55
ISU-152K 82185,969655158,82%3036,81
T-34 shielded 5790,826055178,43%2621,75
Achilles6990,125745058,00%2273,03
T-127 3480,905794868,75%2671,48
Type T-345622,494204761,70%2169,00
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82508,7013224774,47%4032,11
T-54 first prototype 82066,7011314755,32%3376,36
P.4351017,639124663,04%4772,26
ARL V396862,266144647,83%1808,12
XM57 81728,138144643,48%1581,94
Object 268 Version V 102618,118034650,00%2550,98
IS-271732,428444560,00%3319,55
Birch Gun4339,043204555,56%1354,83
M53/M5591731,519174557,78%1869,77
Char Futur 4 93464,9812444562,22%3951,39
IS-2M 71965,3911044459,09%3346,53
A-205308,373194351,16%1119,26
SU-100M171447,338144355,81%2568,64
AMX 404274,313224259,52%1128,35
M415593,144044264,29%1016,50
59-Patton 81575,449854158,54%2628,18
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82521,3811524067,50%3456,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3341,283873966,67%1753,90
GSOR 1008 82088,7911053976,92%2676,95
M3 Stuart3457,715803873,68%2903,16
11082010,1810833863,16%3081,16
Strv 107-12112035,247573844,74%1294,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 518793,874173844,74%686,29
PTZ-78112560,459423860,53%1728,57
STG Guard 82468,9210633855,26%3769,70
Prototipo 6 81553,198443754,05%1560,54
LTP 3324,353833764,86%1956,71
Caernarvon Action X 82064,6212733764,86%3701,06
Vz. 68 Squall 8726,817433661,11%1452,41
StuG IV 5802,194913650,00%2327,22
CS-5382168,349403545,71%3986,97
Jagdtiger92412,318893560,00%2710,57
M446913,437233565,71%1954,05
Forest Spirit 81461,916993545,71%1604,30
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8809,376753545,71%1357,37
T14 5825,688463479,41%2227,38
KV-371539,218113444,12%2260,13
FV215b 103045,189183447,06%2740,20
LT vz. 383308,093223369,70%1648,31
B14620,615633366,67%2617,63
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3380,245893369,70%2252,82
Dicker Max 61017,125873345,45%1796,55
25TP KSUST II5630,725803240,63%1635,55
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103115,0010113256,25%3113,80
Cruiser Mk. IV4446,164283268,75%1961,73
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4720,727653275,00%2633,33
Pz.Kpfw. II2312,904033158,06%1685,47
Renault G15827,555683164,52%3368,15
M374420,903823154,84%1750,42
Covenanter5220,033563145,16%573,39
M-VI-Y92869,8711333158,06%3385,78
Chimera 82397,139483141,94%3016,08
T-15061091,806643056,67%2459,92
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5455,206393066,67%1197,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81984,705383043,33%2765,77
SU-100Y 61056,737383066,67%2307,67
T78 61516,5010223073,33%3351,64
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482403,5511192951,72%3757,96
Marder 38T4747,004892972,41%2498,64
P26/404659,326492857,14%2576,82
IS-7101757,396882832,14%1196,51
Object 261101268,326612850,00%1017,26
Pz.Sfl. IVb4473,322972857,14%1861,10
Cavalier51185,007802857,14%4420,48
Type 1 Chi-He4712,744582744,44%3373,92
Sav m/434505,635082762,96%1769,33
SU-85B4797,966062759,26%2895,18
AMX 50 Foch B103103,338302755,56%2833,95
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 82061,3310802759,26%3204,34
Turtle Mk. I 81314,488962766,67%1429,21
M4A1 FL 10 61767,3011792759,26%4335,95
14TP4647,777202676,92%3788,88
M5A1 Stuart4392,353772650,00%1697,94
BDR G1 B5842,855782665,38%2161,78
T6982171,0411012669,23%3366,52
ISU-122-2 81238,007152657,69%1292,60
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3365,083762657,69%1074,95
TL-1 LPC 81606,008002646,15%2259,85
SU-855709,085252552,00%1824,16
53TP Markowskiego82620,2411842564,00%4919,72
Type 5861229,609302572,00%3755,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61457,5611222572,00%6330,02
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112194,929282548,00%1237,66
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5701,965452552,00%2233,55
Excalibur 61541,1610872564,00%3567,85
FV226 Contradictious 81250,567082540,00%1075,84
Churchill I5976,137172450,00%2605,19
King Tiger (Captured) 71668,0010862470,83%2782,73
M41D 81604,1310212454,17%4061,39
Rinoceronte103211,618982347,83%2735,83
Caernarvon82310,4812642369,57%4198,60
ST vz. 394327,683892250,00%1098,44
60G FT5754,006022250,00%1968,68
Pz.Sfl. IVc5912,556702250,00%2704,28
GSR 3301 Setter71012,776612236,36%2476,45
Lago4461,005252157,14%1648,73
KV-220-2 5957,008232152,38%2106,41
Valiant 51438,0512402180,95%4537,11
T-44-100 81953,7110392157,14%3317,77
Coccodrillo 101956,307062045,00%1224,25
T71 CMCD71661,6511552070,00%5346,94
IS-2-II82839,1512912055,00%5226,84
T-284470,003331947,37%1768,14
IS-4103331,2110001952,63%3133,61
Projekt ION 81551,638231947,37%1372,35
M10392852,6811141968,42%3001,89
Archer5453,163091952,63%1058,05
Object 140102680,008411952,63%2410,87
AMX 383173,832131844,44%416,21
G.W. Panther71243,397701850,00%1541,21
KV-261412,618381850,00%2961,14
Lion 103060,839841866,67%2930,42
Excelsior 5610,946071855,56%1396,82
FV201 (A45) 71457,947791866,67%2717,51
VK 30.02 (D)71872,9413221770,59%4106,66
Hotchkiss H352262,563451662,50%1493,06
Ikv 723336,313701668,75%1265,28
VK 20.01 (D)4627,754561656,25%2475,02
VK 30.01 (D)61099,567261662,50%2852,64
Hirschkäfer111747,067191643,75%1090,59
SDP wz 66 Grom 81226,257771662,50%1290,20
TS-5 81964,4410041650,00%2560,58
Loyd Gun Carriage2160,671851566,67%1309,17
AltProto AMX 30 82342,8013541586,67%3911,05
112 82487,3312581560,00%3788,89
SFAC 105 81181,737351553,33%1090,00
Sexton II3148,792261464,29%628,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92885,7912861471,43%4363,89
T56 GMC3332,502321435,71%1056,81
Super Conqueror102736,0011741485,71%2781,32
Pz.Kpfw. VII103282,2911831478,57%3503,62
Škoda T 27 82531,5012051457,14%4138,55
BT-SV 3845,1411431485,71%4949,04
WZ-111 model 1-492731,5412251376,92%3344,62
T3281757,0810051369,23%2467,30
SMV CC-6781369,238051353,85%1595,85
VK 100.01 (P)82189,8511311369,23%3058,44
HWK 1282112,087901361,54%6106,46
Löwe 82587,0812961346,15%4117,27
T-463319,673781250,00%1572,40
SU-76G FT4501,256281283,33%1463,12
Cruiser Mk. III3321,424001266,67%1908,97
CS-5993183,0011111258,33%4511,58
Sturer Emil71379,506301241,67%1830,66
Jagdpanzer E 100102678,507131241,67%2217,32
KV-5 81574,006541216,67%1671,96
AMX ELC 901 6384,006841266,67%1010,48
FV1066 Senlac 81488,678211241,67%4296,15
Strv m/382336,553791181,82%1906,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65102925,738241154,55%2464,44
M7 Priest3326,552851163,64%971,37
Semovente M43 Bassotto62057,7311941145,45%5812,73
Fauteur112156,559731163,64%1383,33
45TP Habicha71476,706021050,00%2419,58
MS-11129,701741060,00%665,76
Lorraine 39L AM3271,002521060,00%1042,70
M2 Medium Tank3310,303571070,00%1516,24
Panhard EBR 9091011,707801040,00%1436,88
L-60 2271,703851060,00%1977,40
A46 61154,5010931050,00%4784,54
Matilda4670,33560955,56%2708,53
BT-22260,44279955,56%1717,26
DS PZInż51258,44681966,67%4014,52
Valentine3432,67410977,78%2070,41
T3 HMC2271,00361955,56%1336,40
Renault FT AC2135,00120922,22%299,52
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91403,11587933,33%836,16
Ram II 5777,22537944,44%2383,04
T7 Combat Car 2220,33373988,89%1395,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2106,00140837,50%302,09
M15/423308,75386837,50%837,86
Waffenträger auf E 100101797,50819875,00%1243,28
Object 274a 81630,131028875,00%2398,43
Pz.Kpfw. 5581850,88954850,00%1786,21
IS-3A Peregrine 81500,38962862,50%1685,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2115,63279862,50%533,93
VK 45.03 72207,131170850,00%3149,82
T-34-171611,1413107100,00%3758,95
10TP3503,57623757,14%2804,44
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3354,004297100,00%1566,10
Cruiser Mk. II2195,14354771,43%1050,14
WZ-113G FT102200,14736742,86%1381,12
Durchbruchswagen 24327,57287757,14%979,73
M-II-Y71992,43955742,86%3090,46
Pz.Sfl. IC 4930,7112027100,00%4916,30
T28 Concept 71705,71986771,43%2918,06
Sherman VC Firefly 61198,86983771,43%2949,84
Stuart I-IV3275,67286650,00%1159,31
Conqueror93000,831181666,67%3423,86
Vz. 64 Blesk8432,50519633,33%455,72
SU-76M4392,00411650,00%1245,32
Marder II3276,67232650,00%838,85
M36 Jackson61661,67920633,33%3683,41
IS-6 8745,17463650,00%667,80
T25/271429,50422633,33%1881,53
Nashorn61476,83779650,00%3481,62
A-4361222,67583650,00%2839,06
FV230 Canopener101659,17545616,67%982,51
KV-122 72211,171257650,00%4019,22
Valentine II 4272,67285650,00%875,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61379,50920650,00%3054,31
43 M. Toldi III 3356,33545683,33%2309,24
T1 Cunningham1201,20385560,00%1416,42
S-5171060,60722540,00%1356,06
Type 97 Chi-Ha3189,20202560,00%605,54
Leichttraktor1239,60294560,00%1397,09
T404556,80307520,00%1234,02
BZ-6892446,601072560,00%2445,31
BZT-70 101450,60826560,00%902,03
M4 Improved 5714,80871580,00%2640,63
T-703333,40323560,00%1613,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4601,805875100,00%2336,82
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2282,40438540,00%1150,72
T1E6 2159,80196560,00%736,17
Light Mk. VIC 2298,40404580,00%2072,10
M10 RBFM 51708,0012545100,00%5685,31
AMX M4 mle. 49 81720,00789560,00%2097,13
Pvlvv fm/422277,50385475,00%1397,55
M3G FT3320,25343450,00%914,20
SU-263245,503064100,00%740,24
Object 70492597,25972475,00%2757,72
Renault UE 573350,50254425,00%999,22
T-62A105975,25118540,00%8607,24
T54E193825,751394475,00%4351,40
Pawlack Tank61583,001077450,00%3955,41
KV-1 shielded 51757,751393450,00%5608,22
M-IV-Y 82415,001175450,00%3458,94
T-45 2163,75199475,00%877,55
TOG II* 61424,00817450,00%2635,14
Sexton I 3342,254334100,00%1340,00
AE Phase I 93794,251589475,00%5118,98
D23717,33562366,67%4276,00
LT vz. 35275,67118333,33%95,61
L6/402277,33618366,67%1135,04
M22281,00307333,33%1341,27
Type 95 Ha-Go2269,00261333,33%1277,90
Grant4351,33175333,33%997,31
Type 98 Ke-Ni3512,674823100,00%2983,43
Cruiser Mk. I1238,00424366,67%1390,83
T-602119,67315366,67%539,64
StuG III Ausf. B4397,33260366,67%1103,67
Object 43092258,00627333,33%2388,97
Char Mle. 75 92138,001126366,67%4144,34
T-34 with L-11 41095,671308366,67%6657,99
T-116 3607,338373100,00%4430,95
M16/43 Sahariano 3763,0010213100,00%2805,99
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9593,00476333,33%154,72
T26E5 Patriot 81881,671228366,67%3325,89
Chrysler K 81615,33869366,67%1946,98
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71774,00967366,67%2878,59
Kolohousenka1229,00275250,00%1161,68
Strv fm/211106,00182250,00%391,40
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2133,50275250,00%649,62
7TP2270,00471250,00%980,82
D12221,50219250,00%844,53
Vickers Medium Mk. III3120,00282250,00%304,86
Type 5 Ke-Ho4571,505012100,00%2532,25
SMV CC-5672192,5016442100,00%5128,31
Somua SAu 404635,00410250,00%2237,18
Pz.Kpfw. I2206,50246250,00%856,82
FV217 Badger103209,00924250,00%1871,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81033,5028220,00%1729,57
T-29 3357,00348250,00%1461,98
T77 81867,0063020,00%2090,39
BZ-72-1 102185,0044120,00%1225,72
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 52014,5019002100,00%6599,32
Projet Louis 91217,5033920,00%1476,17
KV-4 KTTS 82369,501048250,00%3048,69
Fiat 30001731,0072510,00%8952,45
Vickers Medium Mk. II2100,003081100,00%484,66
M14/412302,005601100,00%1336,37
4TP1110,002901100,00%591,27
SU-182459,004921100,00%3098,60
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,002910,00%0,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B93971,0014071100,00%4286,19
FCM 362197,0013610,00%629,34
Renault R352267,0012410,00%954,15
T18 HMC333,001471100,00%261,00
T6 Medium4454,0022110,00%786,44
M-III-Y82151,0016671100,00%3053,34
Object 277103817,0013681100,00%4033,06
BT-53968,0047010,00%2907,64
Ares 7581981,0016281100,00%3040,83
Jagdpanzer E 90 92347,0060510,00%1395,49
TS-54 81782,0014851100,00%2562,06
KV-1SA 50,004651100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3438,007941100,00%1544,51
AMR 35 2289,005361100,00%1814,13
Lago M38 31013,0010041100,00%3473,21
Matilda IV 5796,0029810,00%2137,45
Gonsalo 8419,0030210,00%107,03
AMX Chasseur de chars 8891,007851100,00%1178,68

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-07-28
Left: 2025-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-17
Left: 2021-07-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-09-12
Left: 2020-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-27
Left: 2021-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-08
Left: 2020-07-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-16
Left: 2023-02-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-08-30
Left: 2022-01-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-15
Left: 2021-07-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-31
Left: 2021-03-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-26
Left: 2020-06-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-13
Left: 2020-07-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-05-12
Left: 2020-01-04
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-12-27
Left: 2019-04-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-14
Left: 2018-07-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-07
Left: 2018-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-12
Left: 2018-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-19
Left: 2018-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-19
Left: 2018-01-14
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-09-27
Left: 2017-08-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-16
Left: 2016-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-23
Left: 2016-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-22
Left: 2015-11-21