BigheadCCT

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-01-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4946313111402
Ø Tier8,429,239,599,65
Victories2678354,15%861,54%5347,75%20350,50%
Defeats2189144,26%538,46%5852,25%19548,51%
Draws7891,60%00,00%00,00%41,00%
Battles survived2162643,72%861,54%4944,14%18746,52%
Tanks destroyed581821,18120,921211,094081,01
Destruction ratio2,092,401,951,90
Tanks spotted313510,6300,00420,381220,30
Damage dealt1.678,472.077,312.117,051.987,25
Capture points303990,61272,08790,712040,51
Defense points582241,1800,0020,022660,66
Experience809,32980,00826,62810,52
WN71441,671229,481137,321161,07
WN82068,272157,181867,031855,38
Total
Battles49463
Ø Tier8,42
Victories2678354,15%
Defeats2189144,26%
Draws7891,60%
Battles survived2162643,72%
Tanks destroyed581821,18
Destruction ratio2,09
Tanks spotted313510,63
Damage dealt1.678,47
Capture points303990,61
Defense points582241,18
Experience809,32
WN71441,67
WN82068,27
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier9,23
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived861,54%
Tanks destroyed120,92
Destruction ratio2,40
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.077,31
Capture points272,08
Defense points00,00
Experience980,00
WN71229,48
WN82157,18
Past 7 days
Battles111
Ø Tier9,59
Victories5347,75%
Defeats5852,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4944,14%
Tanks destroyed1211,09
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted420,38
Damage dealt2.117,05
Capture points790,71
Defense points20,02
Experience826,62
WN71137,32
WN81867,03
Past 30 days
Battles402
Ø Tier9,65
Victories20350,50%
Defeats19548,51%
Draws41,00%
Battles survived18746,52%
Tanks destroyed4081,01
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted1220,30
Damage dealt1.987,25
Capture points2040,51
Defense points2660,66
Experience810,52
WN71161,07
WN81855,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories3259,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1731,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws59,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2342,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.123,870,000,000,00
Capture points200,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience738,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories3259,26%
Defeats1731,48%
Draws59,26%
Battles survived2342,59%
Tanks destroyed360,67
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted260,48
Damage dealt1.123,87
Capture points200,37
Defense points50,09
Experience738,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.474,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience826,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt1.474,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience826,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1669,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt495,830,000,000,00
Capture points401,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience536,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1669,57%
Defeats730,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived939,13%
Tanks destroyed120,52
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted160,70
Damage dealt495,83
Capture points401,74
Defense points00,00
Experience536,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles184000
Victories13774,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4423,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11663,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1080,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt574,760,000,000,00
Capture points4462,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1861,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience622,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles184
Victories13774,46%
Defeats4423,91%
Draws31,63%
Battles survived11663,04%
Tanks destroyed1270,69
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted1080,59
Damage dealt574,76
Capture points4462,42
Defense points1861,01
Experience622,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1773,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1356,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt484,260,000,000,00
Capture points1245,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points763,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience583,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1773,91%
Defeats626,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1356,52%
Tanks destroyed150,65
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted160,70
Damage dealt484,26
Capture points1245,39
Defense points763,30
Experience583,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories7567,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3531,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6054,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted950,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt907,670,000,000,00
Capture points2071,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2051,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience722,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories7567,57%
Defeats3531,53%
Draws10,90%
Battles survived6054,05%
Tanks destroyed810,73
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted950,86
Damage dealt907,67
Capture points2071,86
Defense points2051,85
Experience722,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (325)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard Prototyp A92241,02918430155,59%2594,60
M53/M5591644,60803374455,21%1934,79
T3092197,92847232152,78%2237,86
Object 261101731,39794212255,66%1638,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101420,76740193950,34%1238,30
Leopard 1102431,83832193152,98%2300,26
Kunze Panzer 92130,89921119155,67%2420,66
T2071355,66884112856,12%2620,09
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81836,78879101755,16%2436,99
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81698,44911100553,23%2339,89
T-5491825,8487999752,36%2226,75
T-4481353,9085392657,45%2188,81
M40/M4381401,6777389456,71%1806,83
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81538,9491287754,73%2454,40
Conqueror Gun Carriage101718,6772876553,07%1601,60
Prototipo Standard B92220,1194160756,84%2544,81
T675730,5161358758,09%2107,04
M18 Hellcat61063,0874557759,45%2364,29
M26 Pershing81542,3892138558,18%2524,40
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81716,6280337756,50%1972,49
T2971201,8478736856,52%1776,32
Progetto M40 mod. 65102431,0181835249,15%2164,36
P.44 Pantera81516,0086734055,29%2376,01
Super Hellcat 71159,9274832857,32%1981,87
FV4004 Conway91935,2677532053,13%1961,54
T-1091856,2087231552,38%1993,86
Charioteer81707,6682531456,05%2347,23
Grille 15102380,4974330548,85%1821,26
Object 140101880,8580730052,00%1795,06
Object 43091904,7591728552,63%2055,85
E 5092111,1695427861,87%2474,93
Indien-Panzer81312,1977926554,72%1900,45
Leopard 120 Verbessert112544,3081726346,77%2038,76
VK 36.01 (H)6780,3365626260,69%1501,39
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81651,2589626156,32%2110,90
UDES 14 Alt 581636,5985425553,73%2440,82
T92 HMC101651,0771424653,66%1572,96
Škoda T 5092028,8384823652,97%2025,52
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92102,6378523151,95%2072,65
Škoda T 27 81505,8882621951,60%2206,89
Type 59 81478,4890221849,08%2085,65
M4A1 Sherman5462,9247421647,69%1254,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102508,7785421650,46%2366,54
Char Futur 4 92139,4993221555,81%2157,14
Strv S1 81556,3972220551,71%1741,62
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81381,1284520250,50%2134,12
SU-130PM 81792,7884419353,37%2001,29
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5549,2356319062,11%1706,35
CS-52 LIS 81734,2091418651,08%2459,17
SU-122-44 71301,6380218660,22%2130,32
StuG III Ausf. G5493,7440618451,09%1188,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181321,0479218354,64%1813,03
T34 81156,8072817757,06%1445,82
Tiger II81224,0074217753,67%1502,26
T28 Prototype81612,9481117658,52%2058,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591262,7876417153,80%1369,14
IS-3A 81631,8094317154,97%1943,11
T-34-3 81521,1589316855,95%2209,41
Marder II3185,2116016753,89%476,89
T-62A101839,6075116649,40%1641,36
AMX 30 1er prototype92096,8489316656,63%2268,77
T110E4102374,1381716455,49%2050,21
TNH T Vz. 5192151,0797316158,39%2450,29
M10391595,1475016148,45%1525,65
T-44-100 81508,4186716051,25%2081,25
Centurion Mk. 7/191952,8686915250,66%2185,96
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8992,1060915247,37%1006,06
Panther II81390,9381015051,33%2027,91
Comet71098,4682914957,72%2174,34
Centurion Mk. I81417,3479814949,66%2195,58
M46 Patton91929,0187814652,05%2098,95
Tiger I71108,5672014552,41%1524,70
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4382,0730314552,41%1042,06
CS-63102119,6779614449,31%1653,16
M48A5 Patton102296,5984014452,78%1891,99
IS-7102315,4298414259,86%2102,21
UDES 1691951,3281713946,76%2113,76
Object 41681543,3787313957,55%2306,67
ISU-15281666,2879913656,62%1950,83
IS-6 81519,0184413552,59%1858,08
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102359,8977713347,37%1978,02
Lansen C 81575,0592013150,38%2166,75
GSOR 1010 FB 81808,9892313158,02%2464,06
M127865,0251612948,84%1192,65
Object 430U102137,7986112351,22%1890,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51056,99100512178,51%2716,04
T110E5101533,1670911448,25%1081,74
E 50 Ausf. M102386,7486211454,39%2328,15
Lorraine 40 t 81698,0185011450,00%2220,25
T6981392,9078211248,21%1854,38
T71 DA7815,0770210949,54%1908,28
FV20781047,8272410753,27%1406,16
FV4005 Stage II101954,1565010646,23%1435,71
T-54 first prototype 81447,0695110664,15%2414,42
WZ-12091762,5085910355,34%1994,93
Panther71184,4680910252,94%2332,48
T1 Heavy5525,1453810257,84%1055,97
FV380591356,237149950,51%1377,99
Panther/M10 71020,067549963,64%1865,80
SU-1006984,847329763,92%2186,60
E 7591736,958219754,64%1791,31
T25/271348,757929760,82%2384,71
121B 102080,217609548,42%1762,98
Nashorn61103,997329461,70%2358,04
TVP VTU Koncept81322,137909251,09%1981,86
T376902,308189251,09%3164,57
Škoda T 245667,936679157,14%2500,99
T3281348,997829152,75%1669,14
STB-1102030,618389053,33%1923,22
Cromwell6875,357468856,82%2194,14
UDES 15/16102121,477418743,68%1646,74
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7871,696408646,51%1419,31
Charioteer Nomad 82001,608768648,84%2240,87
Char Murat 91940,157938445,24%1918,96
SU-15271129,147628160,49%1826,39
CS-5991719,577858145,68%1697,18
IS-381297,287548048,75%1498,20
105 leFH18B2 5912,256527958,23%2000,79
Type 6191886,998117647,37%2112,81
M66479,594457439,19%511,59
Konštrukta T-34/10071004,227627451,35%1811,38
M446794,585127444,59%1279,78
Object 25791650,468717455,41%1836,59
M10 RBFM 5839,897357364,38%1939,19
Jagdpanther71228,397047251,39%2006,10
Jagdpanther II81431,547587156,34%1666,29
VK 30.02 (M)6948,527506957,97%2166,38
T26E4 SuperPershing 81307,768146654,55%1762,16
UDES 0381725,127636544,62%2145,93
Centurion Action X102409,488616555,38%2198,49
XM69 Hacker112693,259586456,25%2158,64
KV-856758,066626369,84%1414,49
TVP T 50/51102217,848296256,45%2121,91
Sturer Emil71189,776046241,94%1540,68
E 25 71146,637396251,61%1774,33
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3153,644336155,74%761,19
FV4202 81542,119386157,38%2549,29
M4A3E8 Sherman6786,326246048,33%1540,43
Spähpanzer Ru 25191077,938626063,33%1796,74
VK 30.02 (D)71059,367675846,55%1849,63
T2881570,577825848,28%1758,90
Hirschkäfer112318,697515850,00%1470,34
IS-271289,868305757,89%2085,37
SU-100M171243,957005743,86%1856,58
Emil I81605,779045655,36%2008,62
Object 277102164,528785658,93%1958,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4201,513445547,27%396,99
BZ-176 81687,568935547,27%1607,07
P.43 bis6951,447905457,41%2348,17
LTG7981,727615455,56%2676,99
212A91776,257815352,83%1798,80
Cromwell B 6746,706815347,17%1548,20
CS-5381268,797185248,08%1772,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,021705246,15%182,06
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6401,733845234,62%498,11
STA-2 81491,388565250,00%2284,09
P.43 ter71223,738575156,86%2555,45
AMX 12 t6713,575895147,06%2119,60
Object 70492115,928755166,67%1882,27
Vz. 55102160,538644961,22%1829,86
FV3046628,435494953,06%1112,30
Object 252U Defender 81659,009394957,14%2078,95
Schwarzpanzer 58 81551,679184948,98%2441,18
A-4471283,258394862,50%2478,05
60TP Lewandowskiego102436,099264755,32%2049,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4239,874234744,68%864,04
Challenger71514,408644757,45%2544,10
T25 AT71430,408344566,67%2501,81
Conqueror91972,779214459,09%2025,77
Škoda T 256777,586354344,19%1706,22
SU-14-281389,496954344,19%1739,39
Emil II92064,939644266,67%2148,24
G.W. E 100101769,908704261,90%1568,50
AMX ELC bis5596,815824252,38%2524,41
Object 268102477,906724136,59%1624,19
Concept No. 5102229,597504146,34%1647,49
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101910,307084050,00%1357,77
Ares 7581519,739154052,50%2124,05
AS-XX 40 t112245,638444055,00%1924,21
Pz.Kpfw. II297,001843844,74%189,33
Panzerjäger I2100,921193844,74%170,66
E 75 TS 81578,268563855,26%2032,39
M3 Lee4182,951863745,95%463,26
G.W. Panther71320,958093754,05%1776,13
SU-14-17899,035143740,54%1202,55
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81414,927893638,89%1837,93
Leichttraktor157,94933528,57%14,25
T-34-856828,186783461,76%1938,12
M2 Medium Tank3127,821583447,06%289,11
G.W. Tiger (P)81179,036753447,06%1414,02
T-34-171146,707223348,48%1826,28
Sturmpanzer I Bison3231,482473342,42%720,58
Semovente M43 Bassotto61250,738453363,64%2539,04
Achilles6932,886203345,45%1862,01
VK 30.01 (D)6746,746823164,52%1595,66
Jagdpanzer IV6664,304783040,00%1146,37
Stridsyxa 81959,209473053,33%2054,89
CS-4471100,697882965,52%1793,42
SU-86721,246562951,72%1052,95
M60 102229,698812958,62%2037,40
Strv 103-092481,759052860,71%2529,46
M36 Jackson61049,717622864,29%2429,48
T54E191678,118312853,57%1546,89
AMBT 81512,299232867,86%1947,93
T-34-85 Rudy 61182,369262867,86%2802,75
T-345528,334832751,85%1459,51
Cobra 91773,278232653,85%1666,47
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81445,568472556,00%1874,59
M2 Light2154,332302458,33%608,01
VK 28.016644,717332462,50%2294,56
KR-1112237,048092437,50%1292,55
121101892,267522347,83%1358,36
Object 777 Version II 92221,7411002369,57%2585,96
M47 Iron Arnie 82013,2710532254,55%2791,53
Lion 102560,4110242277,27%2580,86
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81258,627952166,67%1361,46
StuG IV 5686,485872166,67%1915,48
P26/404537,905752055,00%1799,77
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91966,658102050,00%1929,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5701,807942090,00%1923,80
Ikv 65 Alt II61052,267371957,89%2501,97
T-4371253,477101936,84%2318,30
BDR G1 B5893,056181936,84%1971,55
T1 Cunningham1208,224121866,67%1540,84
Leo71443,899621866,67%3113,40
STA-181636,008841844,44%2203,55
VK 16.02 Leopard5352,944861833,33%1120,27
FCM 50 t 81274,337491850,00%1561,86
122 TM 81630,568841855,56%1812,54
ISU-122S 7997,766981764,71%1491,59
Vz. 60S Dravec 102321,948821650,00%1512,63
AE Phase I 92007,698321650,00%1813,77
DZT-159 92244,259171656,25%2190,80
M374350,073391533,33%1307,83
AMX 13 757965,536861540,00%2133,42
KV-15433,804571540,00%747,96
Object 430 Version II91798,208511546,67%1882,56
M41 Walker Bulldog81021,478941560,00%2100,41
Object 752 92126,7310371566,67%1791,51
TNH 105/100081628,578711442,86%2218,40
Sturmpanzer II4450,503091435,71%1461,70
A-436817,147571464,29%2001,59
LT-432 8977,008301457,14%1805,91
ARL 4461089,467641361,54%2671,78
T2 Medium Tank295,381531361,54%450,46
Löwe 81838,5410971369,23%2699,31
T-34-281594,827241118,18%2358,39
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481428,096441118,18%1452,08
Caernarvon81757,9110091172,73%2422,44
Strv 103B102022,096751136,36%1444,89
Marder 38T4596,736601181,82%2188,12
K-91-PT 91973,186661127,27%1833,20
Strv m/425480,406561090,00%1537,91
T-46394,801581040,00%126,74
Type 586752,905651020,00%1319,11
CAV mod. 71111637,705711030,00%860,69
E 100101782,808281060,00%1464,47
Object 703 Version II 81406,107611030,00%1370,76
SU-855670,56553955,56%1932,25
T-284349,56417966,67%1204,92
T1 HMC2152,67250955,56%929,35
T57 Heavy102773,67914955,56%2058,75
T71 CMCD7627,00763977,78%1396,78
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61123,22926966,67%2387,04
Type 5 Chi-Ri71307,75863837,50%2341,57
53TP Markowskiego81951,88890837,50%2604,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91552,88607812,50%1477,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2281,00424850,00%1520,23
T216702,00572850,00%1934,27
Super Conqueror101508,13537825,00%765,32
K-91101604,75673837,50%1107,46
Caliban 81362,13773850,00%1760,15
Sherman VC Firefly 61128,00795837,50%2274,98
Vickers Medium Mk. I185,5792742,86%214,17
Strv 746731,71597757,14%1510,62
T-26246,86144742,86%20,57
59-1661160,14975757,14%5093,50
M75588,57583757,14%2750,15
SU-1018730,71478742,86%590,79
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7868,00731757,14%2276,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6807,57909785,71%2671,66
AMX 50 10081376,17650616,67%1407,78
Jagdpanzer E 100101255,33510633,33%564,83
IS-6 B 81600,5011606100,00%1970,31
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5551,50688666,67%1761,71
Bofors Tornvagn 81634,671000666,67%2280,37
T92 8552,33400616,67%749,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu5578,20560560,00%1815,85
MS-1157,20120580,00%302,77
FV601 Saladin82123,20841540,00%3231,33
Type 64 61027,001033580,00%3366,28
Sexton II3295,75284425,00%1380,21
Ikv 90 Typ B71192,25792475,00%1762,94
Cruiser Mk. III3132,00355475,00%652,92
G.W. Tiger91674,25645425,00%1428,14
T9591256,75696450,00%808,93
GSOR the TANK 91943,75635425,00%1709,79
XM66F 8658,5032840,00%392,46
Ares 8592406,251079475,00%2362,11
XM57 82632,75825425,00%2202,36
HWK 30 81094,75585425,00%1672,19
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4520,25722450,00%1529,49
Light Mk. VIC 2149,75330450,00%692,01
IS71583,6711133100,00%2924,61
SU-18238,003930,00%2,59
M415395,67470366,67%633,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8744,33638366,67%1191,06
LTTB8871,67627333,33%1263,81
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792816,6713723100,00%3381,78
Object 268 Version V 102446,6748130,00%2031,06
WZ-13171534,0014342100,00%4677,62
M7 Priest3153,5012420,00%137,69
M5 Stuart4463,00492250,00%1363,56
MT-256629,00660250,00%2362,29
T-54 ltwt.91282,5053320,00%2052,87
M-IV-Y 8509,00601250,00%343,85
Coccodrillo 102980,0042610,00%2105,69
Jagdtiger9843,005751100,00%652,45
BZT-70 104322,0013191100,00%2409,10
Heavy Tank No. VI 61659,0064110,00%3321,32
TOG II* 61136,007301100,00%1716,38
Excelsior 5721,008291100,00%1797,08
LTP 3244,003691100,00%1112,99
IS-2 71638,0012381100,00%3059,61
AMX 13 57 GF 7755,009561100,00%1670,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-01-16
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-01-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-01-29
Left: 2015-10-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-06-29
Left: 2019-07-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-13
Left: 2019-11-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-10
Left: 2020-06-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-01-02
Left: 2016-05-20