Authorious

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3368005290
Ø Tier7,950,009,949,38
Victories1774252,68%00,00%3159,62%5460,00%
Defeats1534045,55%00,00%2140,38%3437,78%
Draws5981,78%00,00%00,00%22,22%
Battles survived1404741,71%00,00%1426,92%3235,56%
Tanks destroyed377781,1200,00480,92951,06
Destruction ratio1,920,001,261,64
Tanks spotted261620,7800,00581,12921,02
Damage dealt1.474,570,002.015,191.947,32
Capture points298500,8900,00210,40760,84
Defense points375411,1100,0000,00860,96
Experience716,910,00900,17918,67
WN71391,700,001247,101444,76
WN81897,790,001635,682008,32
Total
Battles33680
Ø Tier7,95
Victories1774252,68%
Defeats1534045,55%
Draws5981,78%
Battles survived1404741,71%
Tanks destroyed377781,12
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted261620,78
Damage dealt1.474,57
Capture points298500,89
Defense points375411,11
Experience716,91
WN71391,70
WN81897,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles52
Ø Tier9,94
Victories3159,62%
Defeats2140,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1426,92%
Tanks destroyed480,92
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted581,12
Damage dealt2.015,19
Capture points210,40
Defense points00,00
Experience900,17
WN71247,10
WN81635,68
Past 30 days
Battles90
Ø Tier9,38
Victories5460,00%
Defeats3437,78%
Draws22,22%
Battles survived3235,56%
Tanks destroyed951,06
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted921,02
Damage dealt1.947,32
Capture points760,84
Defense points860,96
Experience918,67
WN71444,76
WN82008,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles335000
Victories14142,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18154,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13941,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2510,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2510,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.808,910,000,000,00
Capture points2620,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5091,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience555,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles335
Victories14142,09%
Defeats18154,03%
Draws133,88%
Battles survived13941,49%
Tanks destroyed2510,75
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted2510,75
Damage dealt1.808,91
Capture points2620,78
Defense points5091,52
Experience555,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.098,860,000,000,00
Capture points271,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience364,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats964,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed60,43
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted50,36
Damage dealt1.098,86
Capture points271,93
Defense points00,00
Experience364,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1694,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt586,470,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points392,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience180,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories15,88%
Defeats1694,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,88%
Tanks destroyed120,71
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted100,59
Damage dealt586,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points392,29
Experience180,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed82,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted82,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt919,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience411,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed82,00
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted82,00
Damage dealt919,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience411,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2393668151
Victories131154,78%583,33%4160,29%7650,33%
Defeats102042,62%116,67%2739,71%7549,67%
Draws622,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112847,14%466,67%3348,53%6945,70%
Tanks destroyed21430,90111,83711,041661,10
Destruction ratio1,695,502,032,02
Tanks spotted25021,0530,50771,131611,07
Damage dealt1.064,492.203,671.929,841.892,88
Capture points49962,09284,672153,164432,93
Defense points71132,9781,332353,467775,15
Experience682,131.348,501.013,31904,94
Total
Battles2393
Victories131154,78%
Defeats102042,62%
Draws622,59%
Battles survived112847,14%
Tanks destroyed21430,90
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted25021,05
Damage dealt1.064,49
Capture points49962,09
Defense points71132,97
Experience682,13
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Victories583,33%
Defeats116,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed111,83
Destruction ratio5,50
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt2.203,67
Capture points284,67
Defense points81,33
Experience1.348,50
Past 7 days
Battles68
Victories4160,29%
Defeats2739,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3348,53%
Tanks destroyed711,04
Destruction ratio2,03
Tanks spotted771,13
Damage dealt1.929,84
Capture points2153,16
Defense points2353,46
Experience1.013,31
Past 30 days
Battles151
Victories7650,33%
Defeats7549,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6945,70%
Tanks destroyed1661,10
Destruction ratio2,02
Tanks spotted1611,07
Damage dealt1.892,88
Capture points4432,93
Defense points7775,15
Experience904,94

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles238000
Victories11548,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12150,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8836,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1700,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.657,350,000,000,00
Capture points2120,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points770,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience713,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles238
Victories11548,32%
Defeats12150,84%
Draws20,84%
Battles survived8836,97%
Tanks destroyed1700,71
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted990,42
Damage dealt1.657,35
Capture points2120,89
Defense points770,32
Experience713,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (235)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81790,77833403754,72%2425,21
Löwe 81282,57716195250,97%1598,27
T-54 first prototype 81299,70869158254,80%2073,81
Grille 15102347,35715155753,31%2042,58
M18 Hellcat6896,75543111254,14%1867,10
ShPTK-TVP 100 81618,58889103152,47%2205,97
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81586,4389486652,66%2320,10
Object 140101926,4581762651,76%1741,70
STB-1102036,7279258349,57%1826,06
M48A5 Patton101958,0774956649,65%1747,98
T110E4102020,4364855949,91%1600,89
T28 Prototype81128,4447754045,74%1158,98
T3091572,6262953350,09%1408,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591314,7853348646,91%1388,56
M40/M4381790,4668547453,80%2475,19
Leopard 1102085,4377645052,44%1871,63
T25/27800,7835543052,56%1187,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181300,6247142852,57%1651,79
Cromwell61155,4192641161,80%3374,70
T-5491635,6783237852,38%1995,32
M10391783,5280035055,43%2096,44
T110E5101979,4078233349,55%1605,85
M7 Priest3457,1322129847,65%1596,12
M415975,1034229448,64%1810,21
SU-130PM 81620,3078827953,76%1832,47
T9591832,7269727850,72%1521,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071428,5862126550,57%1960,55
T34 81347,3070926145,98%1654,88
FV4004 Conway91996,6275125254,76%2258,11
M56 Scorpion 71100,5072225151,79%1713,60
T-4481280,4177723950,63%2097,47
Tiger II81392,0874523748,52%1753,93
M1271469,9063223050,87%2320,57
E 7591738,8283722949,34%1754,54
T2881428,1368022642,04%1556,78
T3281356,1282721658,80%1966,56
T675453,0030421553,49%1043,37
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92132,5081120452,94%2070,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101397,3467719053,68%1249,68
M8A14195,9919018851,06%380,60
T92 HMC101873,6462118452,72%2128,21
Tiger I71297,0878017356,65%1867,96
M46 Patton KR 81170,9980417053,53%1577,50
KV-856874,6068816958,58%1768,50
FV4202 81318,4987116764,07%2221,87
Executor112177,8488516555,15%1757,09
Charioteer Nomad 81703,9384316557,58%2193,11
T6981149,2772316255,56%1626,95
Leopard Prototyp A91709,9477616151,55%1802,23
Cromwell B 6828,2272415650,64%1829,97
Conqueror92067,7194815463,64%2390,85
Charioteer81338,2273015356,86%1643,83
T110E3102169,6474015255,26%1912,07
Jagdpanzer E 100102073,0369515149,01%1517,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81749,4683315157,62%2122,48
AMX 13 F3 AM61280,5260514951,01%2249,30
T2971406,3085014859,46%2100,50
T71 DA7493,4462014451,39%936,29
FV4005 Stage II102153,4372812953,49%1789,01
T26E5 81257,5591512759,84%1716,85
FV601 Saladin81755,49100812165,29%2846,87
IS71174,2272812054,17%1814,69
Object 43091774,8386511756,41%1919,94
Panzer 58 Mutz 81074,1778611657,76%1559,43
Object 25791564,6080411553,04%1613,24
M54 Renegade 81550,5387811556,52%1954,36
M26 Pershing81271,2676211346,90%1665,07
T54E191824,6582711353,10%1879,09
Concept No. 5102241,7681911353,10%1926,07
M374223,2316211147,75%673,15
Grille5685,4347111153,15%1735,34
Centurion Mk. 7/191481,6880711155,86%1621,22
M46 Patton91668,6578410947,71%1772,43
Super Conqueror101932,3081710955,05%1617,88
IS-381324,7176510848,15%1602,37
Jagdtiger91693,3076410558,10%1637,46
Hummel6833,4745510243,14%1110,01
T-4371246,0687310263,73%2707,44
T2071269,558399950,51%2376,13
Strv 103B102123,416409543,16%1464,11
Strv 103-091783,157039454,26%1654,82
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505629,923949346,24%1377,14
T-463160,111649140,66%468,34
Jagdpanther II81460,807739056,67%1856,83
Indien-Panzer81278,717929057,78%1751,59
T216329,165108948,31%819,89
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791977,548528749,43%2004,53
Strv S1 81444,226688655,81%1653,21
M66774,936158354,22%1252,66
E 100101679,737308247,56%1280,04
G.W. Tiger (P)81262,606768250,00%1640,57
Sturer Emil7921,916017746,75%1230,50
Pz.Kpfw. 5581765,318917745,45%1603,18
Panther II81427,588587652,63%2224,79
Mäuschen91808,589137664,47%2025,21
LT-432 8701,796397545,33%1249,42
VK 36.01 (H)6902,825337448,65%1527,26
M3 Lee4251,422417459,46%930,89
Nashorn6894,875807145,07%1512,22
M2 Medium Tank384,971326544,62%89,99
VK 30.01 (H)5634,056206363,49%2003,13
Challenger71287,108946357,14%2407,28
TVP T 50/51101907,827486251,61%1690,20
VK 30.02 (D)71052,988636066,67%2034,75
KV-15587,445135938,98%1188,68
AMX ELC bis5278,533825754,39%990,88
Object 252U 81423,458015552,73%1636,71
T1 Heavy5441,384025341,51%723,98
Churchill I5530,735075259,62%1231,54
UDES 0381674,228075156,86%2201,60
Object 277101960,846895139,22%1413,47
Jagdpanther71204,046965054,00%1785,53
Caernarvon81633,569815056,00%2438,14
T2 Medium Tank265,421394847,92%147,14
S35 CA5535,684584753,19%1215,57
VK 30.01 (D)6942,237734351,16%2137,28
T-284225,672854250,00%578,20
Jagdpanzer IV61062,416914156,10%2364,73
Type 6191963,768414148,78%2089,98
CS-5991764,298204148,78%1663,81
Pz.Sfl. IVc5715,665134143,90%1853,25
VK 100.01 (P)81624,228744151,22%2100,94
STA-181482,708364047,50%2180,53
M75350,184454050,00%1460,19
Centurion Mk. I81257,587314050,00%1655,29
G.W. Panther71029,557274057,50%1328,65
Archer5636,555564050,00%1728,16
T-34-85M 61401,139834057,50%3088,98
E 75 TS 81495,547473935,90%1665,25
Tortoise91870,007923946,15%1602,35
T28 Concept 71209,266823938,46%1882,00
CS-63101670,787463745,95%1330,41
KV-1371072,198293762,16%2398,50
Marder 38T4581,055723748,65%1816,23
FV230 Canopener101944,389073762,16%1526,00
Renault UE 573270,293793577,14%1017,27
Caernarvon Action X 81285,347653537,14%1638,69
Black Prince7905,217023461,76%1426,86
CS-538966,297053450,00%1198,01
M-VI-Y91053,128103357,58%1041,86
Ikv 65 Alt II6935,536843262,50%2245,29
Durchbruchswagen 24233,283603256,25%594,07
M-III-Y81307,918063246,88%1635,09
T1 HMC2128,451163145,16%607,34
Churchill VII6963,718733164,52%2308,11
Achilles61160,298603154,84%2803,90
T3 HMC2148,771543050,00%529,43
Marder II3420,235083060,00%1478,46
Somua SAu 404362,674273053,33%1083,30
Centurion Action X101470,486222941,38%1056,79
Škoda T 5091917,317632638,46%1807,58
Lorraine 39L AM3424,193232642,31%1615,58
Comet7995,087652653,85%1772,79
E 65 Zwilling 82081,0010322650,00%2176,11
Sturmpanzer II4561,003902556,00%2295,26
E 5091377,567492544,00%1197,58
AT 771133,957892268,18%1593,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5636,556442254,55%2288,68
Object 430U101430,737162245,45%928,43
T1E6 2114,822732254,55%464,42
Super Hellcat 71189,057942263,64%2125,84
StuG III Ausf. G5651,955672060,00%1661,34
Type 95 Heavy4322,104262045,00%1093,88
Char Futur 4 92336,609322055,00%2223,04
Matilda4396,214561957,89%1145,28
M5 Stuart4152,213131952,63%308,44
O-I6782,325961947,37%1297,32
T56 GMC399,951401952,63%180,00
Maus101206,896001931,58%569,56
IS-7101743,057861947,37%1374,47
Valentine3353,564891872,22%1594,53
AMX 38395,442581855,56%193,00
AT 86896,286541855,56%1748,15
M-V-Y101767,447571844,44%1280,33
Object 703 Version II 81510,788161838,89%1729,21
T7 Combat Car 295,672601855,56%407,91
StuG IV 5440,114441855,56%1236,03
M4A1 Sherman5729,257851681,25%2649,03
M3 Stuart3240,873091580,00%1240,90
Type 91 Heavy3193,873491566,67%712,55
SDP wz 66 Grom 81176,877531560,00%1120,75
Heavy Tank No. VI 6793,406481560,00%1370,31
Ikv 90 Typ B71314,368411464,29%2236,95
T57 Heavy101706,217221442,86%1081,22
Type 5 Chi-Ri7581,314371323,08%582,26
AMX 404148,313491361,54%499,57
Sexton II3197,922901353,85%711,97
AT 1581205,626781346,15%1338,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3245,623631353,85%853,46
Type 4 Chi-To61126,008691258,33%2815,27
T-1091066,086841258,33%938,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4494,175971266,67%1839,28
Vickers Medium Mk. III3271,914031154,55%1194,25
Tiger (P)71415,368801145,45%2339,43
Birch Gun4429,184141145,45%1773,18
T1 Cunningham162,301741050,00%193,28
M-II-Y71121,008491070,00%1678,56
TVP VTU Koncept81738,89873955,56%2939,38
T-262105,89114944,44%325,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3457,33549966,67%2027,87
VK 30.01 (P)61183,44823966,67%2513,28
Pz.Sfl. IC 4589,44465944,44%1583,93
Kunze Panzer 92578,33976955,56%2826,06
D1261,75141862,50%208,51
StuG III Ausf. B4404,13440850,00%927,99
Hirschkäfer113041,14948757,14%2395,50
Sturmpanzer I Bison3286,17320666,67%1144,83
Object 777 Version II 92150,831082666,67%2491,91
Prototipo 6 81600,00645520,00%1253,65
LTP 3148,60222520,00%435,70
M4A3E8 Sherman6703,25507425,00%1053,56
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2148,00377475,00%651,69
Cruiser Mk. II2269,00488475,00%1416,02
Renault FT AC285,508840,00%72,39
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6610,50861475,00%2221,79
AMX Chasseur de chars 81166,00763450,00%1520,46
T803111418,25718450,00%740,87
Renault FT 75 BS234,3357333,33%0,00
M2 Light2283,67218333,33%1149,16
Cruiser Mk. IV4315,67458333,33%1015,37
King Tiger (Captured) 71216,33599333,33%1166,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I131,505420,00%0,00
Renault FT1217,00223250,00%1367,25
Cruiser Mk. III352,505020,00%0,00
T-62A101646,50581250,00%1496,99
XM69 Hacker11467,50582250,00%158,35
T-50-2 6272,505982100,00%752,75
Light Mk. VIC 294,503362100,00%496,79
Strv fm/21198,004191100,00%557,72
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2124,004191100,00%635,80
Renault Otsu1296,0010051100,00%1820,57
MS-1178,002371100,00%427,55
O-I Experimental5675,006831100,00%1454,20
T26E4 SuperPershing 8990,006551100,00%1095,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 51720,0017521100,00%7865,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-07
Left: 2026-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-28
Left: 2026-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-05
Left: 2025-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-10
Left: 2020-12-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-19
Left: 2023-08-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-04-20
Left: 2023-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-05
Left: 2020-08-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-02-22
Left: 2022-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-20
Left: 2020-08-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-29
Left: 2022-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-31
Left: 2022-04-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-12-26
Left: 2021-11-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-16
Left: 2022-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-01
Left: 2018-10-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-24
Left: 2020-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-06
Left: 2019-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-29
Left: 2020-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-19
Left: 2020-07-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-22
Left: 2020-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-18
Left: 2019-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-26
Left: 2018-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-19
Left: 2018-04-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-28
Left: 2017-06-07