vladislav23

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles357491556325
Ø Tier8,0210,1310,1610,28
Victories1744048,78%1066,67%3155,36%16651,08%
Defeats1793450,17%533,33%2544,64%15648,00%
Draws3751,05%00,00%00,00%30,92%
Battles survived728320,37%426,67%1017,86%8526,15%
Tanks destroyed226760,63100,67360,642490,77
Destruction ratio0,800,910,781,04
Tanks spotted470501,3240,27400,712050,63
Damage dealt1.088,651.953,471.834,212.079,79
Capture points258800,7200,0000,001190,37
Defense points118350,3300,0000,0080,02
Experience493,22537,93575,71702,33
WN7936,391035,24951,17983,26
WN81178,831363,691340,081452,60
Total
Battles35749
Ø Tier8,02
Victories1744048,78%
Defeats1793450,17%
Draws3751,05%
Battles survived728320,37%
Tanks destroyed226760,63
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted470501,32
Damage dealt1.088,65
Capture points258800,72
Defense points118350,33
Experience493,22
WN7936,39
WN81178,83
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier10,13
Victories1066,67%
Defeats533,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed100,67
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted40,27
Damage dealt1.953,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience537,93
WN71035,24
WN81363,69
Past 7 days
Battles56
Ø Tier10,16
Victories3155,36%
Defeats2544,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1017,86%
Tanks destroyed360,64
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted400,71
Damage dealt1.834,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience575,71
WN7951,17
WN81340,08
Past 30 days
Battles325
Ø Tier10,28
Victories16651,08%
Defeats15648,00%
Draws30,92%
Battles survived8526,15%
Tanks destroyed2490,77
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted2050,63
Damage dealt2.079,79
Capture points1190,37
Defense points80,02
Experience702,33
WN7983,26
WN81452,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles182000
Victories9150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8647,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4524,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1070,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6913,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.255,680,000,000,00
Capture points2801,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points690,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience532,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles182
Victories9150,00%
Defeats8647,25%
Draws52,75%
Battles survived4524,73%
Tanks destroyed1070,59
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted6913,80
Damage dealt1.255,68
Capture points2801,54
Defense points690,38
Experience532,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt501,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience169,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt501,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience169,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles465000
Victories22047,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23350,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14130,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3130,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5161,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.359,460,000,000,00
Capture points7381,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7141,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience630,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles465
Victories22047,31%
Defeats23350,11%
Draws122,58%
Battles survived14130,32%
Tanks destroyed3130,67
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted5161,11
Damage dealt1.359,46
Capture points7381,59
Defense points7141,54
Experience630,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles759000
Victories41154,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34245,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24332,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6030,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14731,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.644,170,000,000,00
Capture points4810,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6190,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience725,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles759
Victories41154,15%
Defeats34245,06%
Draws60,79%
Battles survived24332,02%
Tanks destroyed6030,79
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted14731,94
Damage dealt1.644,17
Capture points4810,63
Defense points6190,82
Experience725,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (316)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101072,16576347349,90%1283,86
Strv 103B101895,1354281749,20%1278,68
ELC EVEN 90 8622,8254480249,38%1146,03
STB-1101902,5960270253,70%1601,54
M18 Hellcat6308,5224668143,91%299,60
Leopard 1102146,7256861648,05%1743,23
T-1091171,0245758144,92%958,61
Chrysler K GF 81284,3173952352,20%1549,98
Object 277101835,1061650151,50%1510,88
Progetto M40 mod. 65101875,1759749246,75%1365,14
T-34-856485,0832448148,44%801,55
IS-38783,2640547447,47%696,97
IS-7101925,6366846552,04%1543,55
Object 705A101812,9554745846,72%1339,31
T675236,0323043247,92%359,63
T26E5 Patriot 81212,7672137851,85%1477,78
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8628,6348736845,92%1028,00
T-100 LT10762,6750536445,33%729,36
T-103 81490,7766836045,56%1606,65
T-345193,5921634949,00%335,24
IS7693,9339834149,85%818,40
TVP T 50/51101840,9462534051,76%1484,27
Object 430U101560,7855534051,47%1176,49
Leopard 120 Verbessert112084,7762832950,46%1560,26
Panhard EBR 909822,5556632747,71%1243,98
AMX 13 757559,4535532147,66%1085,22
E 7591308,6753630752,77%1092,28
Progetto C50 mod. 6691707,3161029551,19%1745,56
KV-856487,7430028440,85%593,58
Leopard Prototyp A92037,8757428048,21%1967,48
Super Conqueror101855,6955926645,49%1311,41
Grille 15101921,4856726448,48%1244,81
LTTB8507,8739026344,11%753,04
T9591859,9162826152,87%1560,92
AE Phase I 91747,8568526050,77%1623,96
Ares 90101920,2554925744,36%1423,36
KV-15351,4527525343,48%529,95
Ikv 65 Alt II6391,2325723448,72%566,21
Strv 103-091479,4857723455,98%1320,32
M24 Chaffee5190,6626522649,12%488,98
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481362,2457422549,33%1578,97
Tiger II8983,6346121951,60%1006,56
Type 3 Chi-Nu5179,2019921845,87%275,72
VK 30.01 (D)6335,7927121845,41%442,37
AMX ELC bis5240,5128021854,13%777,80
60TP Lewandowskiego102196,0863520649,03%1645,87
Conqueror91559,2057120451,96%1412,47
T376233,3226520443,14%394,45
T110E4101771,6961820143,28%1072,86
Object 140101711,9259520050,00%1340,39
Type 4 Heavy91209,6963119950,25%1007,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68495,3752619647,96%717,69
STA-181040,4352219551,79%1282,01
LTG7531,3036919050,00%1004,81
Object 43091560,2078318952,91%1468,71
CS-63101759,8966918744,39%1293,45
Prototipo Standard B91594,6359218647,85%1459,32
SU-855148,2316618543,24%98,44
Vz. 55101996,2970318544,32%1304,45
A-436430,2432918447,28%700,87
AMX 12 t6328,5232318349,73%781,37
MT-256368,4633518343,72%992,94
Type 6191456,8064618150,83%1321,68
Taschenratte112626,1094418154,70%1716,76
E 100101697,2455217645,45%1168,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81338,1948517243,02%1164,30
G.W. Tiger (P)8893,8740316839,29%835,72
StuG III Ausf. G5237,3420516049,38%385,15
UDES 038970,5249915947,80%891,79
IS-3-II91779,3173015946,54%1648,70
Indien-Panzer8969,9848315847,47%1119,09
KR-1112411,9184815848,73%1590,90
T110E3101814,6263415755,41%1301,46
Hotchkiss EBR7501,7644715248,68%983,57
T2881397,0068614753,74%1630,88
Obsidian 81364,7289014454,17%1826,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102039,7966514247,18%1658,01
M4A3E8 Sherman6429,6634414048,57%695,88
T-505177,8122613750,36%456,95
Ikv 1035286,1224413452,99%608,57
Caernarvon81244,2360513450,00%1451,42
M4A1 Sherman5321,3328413244,70%661,38
FV217 Badger101971,8077213153,44%1388,53
M75225,7724312850,78%679,02
P.43 bis6620,5840412653,97%1162,24
Object 70591188,0165912347,15%938,00
M5 Stuart4139,4824212251,64%253,31
T25/27376,1328312252,46%367,62
T-448892,5059912155,37%1119,72
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5228,4425711750,43%475,01
Grille5388,4124211641,38%658,51
SU-85B4195,5619911650,86%346,80
TNH T Vz. 5191808,3979911040,00%1564,02
Type 5 Chi-Ri7547,3638910840,74%590,57
KV-1S6294,1926010855,56%395,25
Carro d'assalto P.8871030,9349310650,94%1433,72
121B 101704,8456810650,00%1266,54
Lansen C 81315,2275210452,88%1605,07
Type 4 Chi-To6341,3126110144,55%446,94
Ikv 90 Typ B7474,7028510049,00%496,25
FV4004 Conway92061,6180310055,00%2046,51
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92014,4273310053,00%1697,72
Vz. 60S Dravec 102338,306429952,53%1564,38
Concept No. 5101725,176229951,52%1157,02
AMX 30 B101725,645889850,00%1311,60
Pz.Sfl. IVc5272,371909842,86%393,40
IS-2-II81311,556539842,86%1489,73
Jagdpanzer IV6339,722409742,27%353,41
StuG III Ausf. B4133,691659643,75%99,91
Rinoceronte101907,536369448,94%1363,17
VK 20.01 (D)477,521529453,19%122,75
Panhard AMD 178B6423,853679254,35%1298,51
CS-5991657,838669054,44%1662,77
G.W. Panther7808,835979053,33%920,43
IS-4101867,407408850,00%1338,17
T110E5102025,628328757,47%1531,11
Type 5 Ke-Ho4125,441788645,35%208,27
FV4005 Stage II101168,854558537,65%607,10
Škoda T 5091809,398408458,33%1670,34
O-I Experimental5440,713228452,38%780,38
Emil II91820,827038343,37%1501,68
AT 1581135,495748353,01%1158,45
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81091,275978344,58%1129,13
Type 5 Heavy101737,576348158,02%1218,86
T-50-2 6387,433657940,51%976,21
T-29 3288,943667853,85%1150,68
Alecto4130,731697542,67%110,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3137,492397356,16%631,95
AMX 404123,311597244,44%240,44
M3 Lee4268,153157250,00%951,46
Maus102162,768837256,94%1657,48
G.W. Tiger91142,654967233,33%785,58
Hummel6540,464207159,15%778,36
TNH 105/100081050,236997152,11%1123,52
VK 30.02 (D)7405,203177149,30%448,94
IS-M8596,854727139,44%409,35
T-5491220,097187048,57%1192,03
A-20575,491966863,24%232,52
Ares 8591744,107746857,35%1773,17
Covenanter5103,271906749,25%150,06
122 TM 81493,337646653,03%1698,57
CS-5381043,956946450,00%1447,89
Sav m/434169,972036353,97%346,46
SARL 424194,662116253,23%537,11
Tortoise91849,089276256,45%1581,51
AT 25186,562126150,82%259,35
Pz.Sfl. IVb4145,171666055,00%343,07
StuG IV 5326,722146045,00%589,88
M8A14143,491715937,29%111,37
T28 Concept 7898,644165945,76%1109,21
Type 95 Heavy4161,411945846,55%344,51
VK 16.02 Leopard5180,662515846,55%397,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4129,092185853,45%343,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G371,361495839,66%7,71
T-284163,811955749,12%353,13
112 81148,186155747,37%1369,31
T803112352,969095756,14%1538,29
O-I6592,513435547,27%884,88
G.W. E 10010905,755055550,91%607,41
SU-130PM 81317,734935547,27%1226,15
Super Hellcat 7714,474465556,36%936,82
Marder 38T4111,201455446,30%67,66
ST-II101903,816685448,15%1428,22
BT-7482,451365345,28%68,33
P.44 Pantera81107,426155350,94%1338,76
P.435419,252945154,90%1101,22
VK 30.01 (H)5256,082325131,37%312,05
AS-XX 40 t111606,986334847,92%1072,35
M415258,931964647,83%239,47
SU-1006175,782194548,89%110,62
Charioteer81415,846314544,44%1406,80
SU-122-44 7638,443574553,33%718,34
Crusader658,051754344,19%52,40
M5A1 Stuart4215,982464245,24%623,65
CAV mod. 71112374,768144153,66%1717,58
Dicker Max 6359,022724156,10%504,66
M36 Jackson6522,593113951,28%772,85
Object 25791102,155123946,15%797,69
Škoda T 256444,504673855,26%778,26
Emil I81012,615023834,21%846,27
M3 Stuart391,781363633,33%100,04
T1 Cunningham165,641063644,44%160,14
Object 268 Version V 101947,814743638,89%1238,93
Vz. 63P112186,607993542,86%1245,37
Gonsalo 81173,377673545,71%1041,94
M10 RBFM 5430,533973447,06%792,39
IS-5 (Object 730) 81016,094963351,52%1138,82
E 509619,584243135,48%243,54
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101743,555453135,48%1095,09
AT-FV230 Breaker111778,717543148,39%1061,75
Type 64 6568,714373135,48%1245,98
BT-2247,301113043,33%28,89
E 50 Ausf. M101757,835263033,33%1197,08
Ares 90 C111643,836843043,33%956,35
Char Futur 4 91686,875823040,00%1230,83
Kranvagn102170,527442948,28%1531,02
T34 8802,414362962,07%928,71
Ikv 723168,521752941,38%291,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E384,281652958,62%177,92
M2 Light276,321612842,86%80,48
Type 97 Te-Ke 261,681072839,29%34,23
Marder II3109,651372646,15%133,19
Tiger I7485,484672536,00%361,11
LT vz. 38374,881512556,00%194,62
T3 HMC292,201422552,00%251,97
SU-76M468,321292560,00%184,99
T-46367,431332356,52%165,21
Wespe3108,871262347,83%234,11
Valentine AT4121,611862369,57%328,50
Type 98 Ke-Ni367,051532263,64%213,46
Leichttraktor1100,681172222,73%251,18
Durchbruchswagen 24194,501802245,45%331,47
AMX 105 AM mle. 474146,641512245,45%296,23
Gorilla112304,187322259,09%1516,28
Valentine3101,761512147,62%169,68
43 M. Toldi III 3139,482592157,14%666,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4223,852112045,00%384,22
Pz.Kpfw. II2104,051861947,37%269,03
Type 91 Heavy3162,951761952,63%447,17
M2 Medium Tank376,472131947,37%78,59
AT-1248,89771942,11%8,01
VK 36.01 (H)6483,284711855,56%719,45
Cruiser Mk. II2116,501421838,89%263,41
Sturer Emil7582,173691833,33%475,76
Somua S353150,561551833,33%179,70
Leo7588,354291735,29%555,87
P.43 ter7832,355941735,29%1049,40
A-447350,473561747,06%323,28
M22 Locust 3145,062301764,71%572,84
T1 Heavy5299,312351637,50%353,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9511,005031643,75%271,34
Cruiser Mk. III3116,251511656,25%433,96
CS-67 Szakal111688,007591656,25%1114,07
Strv 107-12112148,406701540,00%1131,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4119,401251526,67%114,70
Strv 81 8953,207591553,33%1216,06
Lorraine 39L AM3165,211841464,29%578,37
Universal Carrier 2-pdr284,931231457,14%236,91
FV215b (183) 101126,575381442,86%629,64
ST-I91461,719081471,43%1384,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 245,141671435,71%0,00
Renault G15137,851741346,15%144,20
T-437293,923721346,15%245,76
ST vz. 39474,001571241,67%21,05
KV-371146,587581258,33%1687,15
T56 GMC352,081691283,33%263,95
Type 95 Ha-Go264,361091127,27%17,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)328,821061154,55%121,80
Kunze Panzer 91797,647341163,64%2025,86
T 55A 9841,095511145,45%535,65
53TP Markowskiego8538,33236922,22%264,11
Type T-345233,11142922,22%347,36
AMX 383123,33221944,44%203,49
Pvlvv fm/42266,25130862,50%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I248,38160862,50%231,09
T-62A10997,25355825,00%538,43
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)256,3885825,00%55,18
T-54 ltwt.91060,38547850,00%1674,79
LT vz. 352114,14166742,86%356,57
M3G FT3233,71217728,57%467,76
Patton the Tank 91184,71802771,43%1272,26
Valentine II 4161,14147714,29%266,83
Renault FT 75 BS2102,33110633,33%355,34
T-26G FT240,17112650,00%77,53
Centurion Action X102130,33568616,67%1717,12
Object 283 9882,33576650,00%637,33
T1 HMC233,6090560,00%198,51
MS-1162,60113560,00%233,58
Vz. 44-17858,20750580,00%1087,69
T-26253,0095540,00%0,62
Renault FT AC24,4054540,00%0,00
T-703157,00193540,00%377,82
Windhund 81530,406445100,00%1692,92
BT-7 artillery 3439,40431540,00%1639,60
M22101,25256475,00%496,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2151,00129450,00%615,43
Hotchkiss H35238,25161450,00%73,08
Vickers Mk. E Type B253,7581425,00%1,00
Panzerjäger I2197,00227475,00%880,45
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3112,50177475,00%419,84
AMX 13 909917,00730450,00%1229,05
T-60218,00115475,00%261,55
Kolohousenka134,005230,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1153,67150366,67%768,96
M-IV-Y 81452,67889333,33%1714,27
Fantôme 91274,00521333,33%979,25
Fiat 30001135,50169250,00%547,08
Renault FT167,001632100,00%386,44
Renault Otsu1114,0011220,00%285,00
4TP139,0058250,00%78,28
P26/40410,001852100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2117,002532100,00%682,19
Loyd Gun Carriage2108,507320,00%474,72
T-15060,007520,00%0,00
T28 Prototype8119,5018920,00%0,00
AMX 30 1er prototype9839,50421250,00%609,50
T-116 3160,0013320,00%449,88
T-45 2208,505592100,00%1228,43
Strv S1 8224,00292250,00%138,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I156,004710,00%33,84
M14/4120,002210,00%0,00
Stuart I-IV30,002510,00%0,00
Renault UE 5730,001510,00%0,00
FV3046434,005011100,00%701,57
T216473,0017710,00%920,73
FCM 3620,003110,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 10010587,006301100,00%330,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6712,008841100,00%1568,30
MKA 2120,001551100,00%434,66
Object 252U 81771,0014371100,00%1636,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8455,0025510,00%147,92
L-60 2115,002871100,00%609,68
VK 75.01 (K) 8735,006451100,00%844,98
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81952,0011421100,00%2891,91
Valiant 5216,003701100,00%429,38
Bretagne Panther 61256,0047910,00%2391,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-14
Left: 2026-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-10
Left: 2021-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-30
Left: 2020-02-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-05
Left: 2019-05-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-26
Left: 2016-11-29