venca_565

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34685122043
Ø Tier7,737,008,008,98
Victories1784851,46%758,33%1050,00%1944,19%
Defeats1642547,35%541,67%945,00%2353,49%
Draws4121,19%00,00%15,00%12,33%
Battles survived1156033,33%433,33%735,00%1330,23%
Tanks destroyed332660,9680,67160,80260,60
Destruction ratio1,441,001,230,87
Tanks spotted286750,8340,3370,35160,37
Damage dealt1.244,52492,83982,301.040,33
Capture points351561,0100,0000,0020,05
Defense points315570,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience650,72546,17511,55511,56
WN71217,14749,58840,33603,94
WN81511,97661,44969,41809,71
Total
Battles34685
Ø Tier7,73
Victories1784851,46%
Defeats1642547,35%
Draws4121,19%
Battles survived1156033,33%
Tanks destroyed332660,96
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted286750,83
Damage dealt1.244,52
Capture points351561,01
Defense points315570,91
Experience650,72
WN71217,14
WN81511,97
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier7,00
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed80,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,33
Damage dealt492,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience546,17
WN7749,58
WN8661,44
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1050,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived735,00%
Tanks destroyed160,80
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted70,35
Damage dealt982,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience511,55
WN7840,33
WN8969,41
Past 30 days
Battles43
Ø Tier8,98
Victories1944,19%
Defeats2353,49%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived1330,23%
Tanks destroyed260,60
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted160,37
Damage dealt1.040,33
Capture points20,05
Defense points00,00
Experience511,56
WN7603,94
WN8809,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles261000
Victories10640,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14756,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6223,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1730,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1980,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.942,860,000,000,00
Capture points590,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1800,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience662,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles261
Victories10640,61%
Defeats14756,32%
Draws83,07%
Battles survived6223,75%
Tanks destroyed1730,66
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1980,76
Damage dealt1.942,86
Capture points590,23
Defense points1800,69
Experience662,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles266000
Victories12948,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12948,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10740,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1880,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1040,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.264,060,000,000,00
Capture points1650,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2791,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience665,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles266
Victories12948,50%
Defeats12948,50%
Draws83,01%
Battles survived10740,23%
Tanks destroyed1880,71
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted1040,39
Damage dealt1.264,06
Capture points1650,62
Defense points2791,05
Experience665,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories7657,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5642,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5037,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt681,130,000,000,00
Capture points440,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1641,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience571,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories7657,58%
Defeats5642,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5037,88%
Tanks destroyed910,69
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted590,45
Damage dealt681,13
Capture points440,33
Defense points1641,24
Experience571,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles274000
Victories16560,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10939,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12746,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1930,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2370,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.088,990,000,000,00
Capture points2951,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points14575,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience826,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles274
Victories16560,22%
Defeats10939,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12746,35%
Tanks destroyed1930,70
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted2370,86
Damage dealt1.088,99
Capture points2951,08
Defense points14575,32
Experience826,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles665201515
Victories316747,61%00,00%213,33%213,33%
Defeats324948,84%00,00%1386,67%1386,67%
Draws2363,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived230634,67%00,00%213,33%213,33%
Tanks destroyed47320,7100,0010,0710,07
Destruction ratio1,090,000,080,08
Tanks spotted68011,0200,00161,07161,07
Damage dealt1.061,580,001.349,071.349,07
Capture points58230,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points108571,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience597,130,00204,87204,87
Total
Battles6652
Victories316747,61%
Defeats324948,84%
Draws2363,55%
Battles survived230634,67%
Tanks destroyed47320,71
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted68011,02
Damage dealt1.061,58
Capture points58230,88
Defense points108571,63
Experience597,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles15
Victories213,33%
Defeats1386,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed10,07
Destruction ratio0,08
Tanks spotted161,07
Damage dealt1.349,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience204,87
Past 30 days
Battles15
Victories213,33%
Defeats1386,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed10,07
Destruction ratio0,08
Tanks spotted161,07
Damage dealt1.349,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience204,87

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1902000
Victories95350,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats92948,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54228,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13130,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14060,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.767,010,000,000,00
Capture points10600,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points17480,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience742,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles1902
Victories95350,11%
Defeats92948,84%
Draws201,05%
Battles survived54228,50%
Tanks destroyed13130,69
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted14060,74
Damage dealt1.767,01
Capture points10600,56
Defense points17480,92
Experience742,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (296)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T2971382,17872184459,76%2180,89
Centurion Mk. 7/191886,83842170855,50%2162,33
KV-856901,38477108255,55%1787,49
T1 Heavy5782,9171494459,85%2056,66
E 100102079,5978579753,07%1768,33
Strv 103B102197,1176471654,61%1798,89
Jagdpanzer E 100101541,5056371149,51%978,13
T110E4101628,0958771148,10%1073,43
T110E3102040,1570861550,24%1555,02
STB-1101954,6377360151,25%1711,14
KV-15438,7534559148,56%856,04
Super Conqueror102122,2981557852,25%1724,17
T28 Prototype81311,3371451649,22%1531,51
ISU-15281194,9045551545,44%1276,10
KV-48830,8649142546,59%862,54
Matilda4485,4049441059,02%1619,07
T92 HMC101356,5855940548,89%1147,74
T54E192011,6283339148,08%2031,54
KV-37664,6050338747,03%736,25
M4A1 Sherman5643,5865636157,62%2140,51
M18 Hellcat6787,8144736153,74%1474,88
ST-I91180,1962034842,82%936,75
T3 HMC2285,3737734551,59%1411,23
IS-381486,9680334049,71%1880,89
T9591685,5270132247,83%1398,44
AMX 50 12091932,2177131745,43%1970,48
T3091474,9868730546,56%1243,93
SU-1527816,5540029749,83%1100,58
Object 70491916,0065129147,42%1654,95
Cromwell6767,8768228355,48%1710,83
T-284273,7422326049,62%790,92
T3281363,5281525450,79%1728,15
M10391630,9079325452,76%1743,05
Object 140101760,0170925244,05%1396,52
AMX 50 10081395,8674325146,22%1643,93
ARL 446855,8264524452,46%1654,47
Leopard 1101501,1262623549,79%1076,02
M53/M5591649,8965723150,22%1737,85
T110E5101967,8373823045,65%1551,13
Škoda T 256829,3072822759,47%1951,64
E 7591663,4580121949,77%1622,65
T-1506486,8940421844,04%615,20
M41 Walker Bulldog8806,5876521555,81%1522,81
T-54 ltwt.9992,5769721045,71%1410,41
SU-855426,5728820952,63%970,99
Spähpanzer Ru 2519949,5972420949,28%1389,15
Leopard Prototyp A91503,4368120646,60%1416,70
Tiger II81256,2277920254,95%1593,05
FV215b (183) 101476,7359420247,03%934,81
UDES 15/16101647,4661319542,56%1159,39
IS-7101903,6070119242,19%1540,42
T57 Heavy102166,0673819147,64%1764,39
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4431,7449819058,42%1362,38
SU-1006620,1733318955,56%1080,50
FV4005 Stage II101323,6356018344,81%834,97
M24 Chaffee5336,6548318252,20%1140,34
TVP T 50/51101269,3856117837,64%800,35
M127868,7755717756,50%1200,65
Jagdpanther II81475,4275817552,57%1806,19
IS71183,2976817352,60%1781,36
T25/27847,2056817356,07%1262,12
T675466,0933817143,27%963,50
M40/M4381310,6461316651,20%1721,61
Jagdtiger91888,8573716555,76%1801,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8960,1170215450,65%1841,59
121101300,4153615342,48%842,55
Object 268 Version 4101357,7558315044,00%783,54
T-1091881,8588214858,11%1994,57
Progetto M40 mod. 65101871,7668414447,22%1444,71
59-166443,2754614251,41%1232,43
Spähpanzer SP I C7948,2375513949,64%1878,18
T-5491411,1772413745,26%1333,13
T26E4 SuperPershing 81331,4486213752,55%1861,60
Type 586680,6961813549,63%1493,34
IS-271241,1679713454,48%1882,93
T2881278,5269713053,08%1447,37
Object 268101728,4065212944,96%1223,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101707,6967512751,18%1343,56
G.W. Panther71067,2063812750,39%1564,35
M26 Pershing81151,2672312649,21%1559,17
SU-14-17923,9454412648,41%1319,61
Cruiser Mk. III3249,2442012561,60%1312,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91507,6474512354,47%1557,24
T6981355,5883712355,28%1947,47
WZ-1317726,8268112151,24%1485,70
Centurion Mk. I81148,7671412152,07%1516,84
Centurion Action X101169,0357011449,12%750,45
Object 430U101334,8065511449,12%912,22
Prototipo Standard B91945,3683710755,14%1922,54
SU-10181349,2770710545,71%1579,29
Black Prince71222,2684310455,77%1880,77
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6822,6867710253,92%1471,84
Conqueror92033,1792610155,45%2133,59
Tiger I71012,9573910055,00%1461,86
Object 780 101517,0955710043,00%919,06
M48A5 Patton101611,596829948,48%1187,28
AMX 13 757911,526749551,58%1991,79
O-I6962,877059454,26%1951,53
M446759,435379454,26%1469,10
T-34-856864,666669051,11%1978,52
UDES 0381287,906688754,02%1458,56
AMX 12 t6556,536248646,51%1479,06
MT-256387,015008653,49%1091,84
CS-5992117,669358356,63%2228,05
M54 Renegade 81635,798468248,78%1943,55
Object 43091392,436988052,50%1227,32
T-437977,167307956,96%1730,07
113101005,325207741,56%574,36
T376383,555127648,68%927,93
Škoda T 245533,735477556,00%1737,58
CS-6310978,175197544,00%558,37
Hummel6787,525807357,53%1324,15
Covenanter5292,754617250,00%986,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3210,694787256,94%1171,96
Caernarvon Action X 81505,569537259,72%1920,91
Comet7879,137187153,52%1473,75
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81303,317047146,48%1533,87
Emil II91881,558006946,38%1674,31
SU-85B4223,722096956,52%508,53
Leo7965,876466845,59%1510,04
T-463136,451676659,09%521,58
Type T-345641,156436666,67%2359,12
VK 30.01 (P)6813,516906561,54%1619,21
Jagdpanzer IV6673,524886439,06%1087,73
T-100 LT10789,305666443,75%828,45
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6758,116956352,38%1712,28
TNH 105/100081499,258606055,00%1895,90
Tiger (P)7994,887506056,67%1452,11
T2071064,717775947,46%1749,11
Crusader6436,535345853,45%1525,72
Emil I81577,048255749,12%1880,08
P.44 Pantera81194,467275750,88%1505,67
Strv 103-091984,537895752,63%1910,75
T-34-281391,138585653,57%2070,49
STA-181464,708275648,21%2208,72
SU-86864,525455655,36%1428,73
P.43 ter71082,717405554,55%1878,95
StuG III Ausf. G5415,193195450,00%887,70
UDES 14 Alt 581435,098175453,70%1890,26
Jagdpanther7855,305885347,17%1046,40
M415497,024385354,72%807,57
T216737,277405255,77%2269,01
Panhard EBR 10510430,653695230,77%195,20
M3 Lee4254,532365166,67%943,51
LTTB8785,576605147,06%1347,75
BDR G1 B5535,205104951,02%1009,66
T499528,245034944,90%545,56
Object 26391776,766774934,69%1496,47
AMX ELC bis5319,004954856,25%1069,69
M66959,836624639,13%1600,48
CS-4471261,079164663,04%2279,79
UDES 1691534,207784652,17%1582,72
M8A14189,912304645,65%286,48
VK 28.016363,715554548,89%896,21
Strv 746762,096104452,27%1660,02
60TP Lewandowskiego101261,596914452,27%827,38
AMX M4 mle. 457768,665704443,18%907,28
AMX 50 B101270,306014346,51%829,71
Caernarvon81710,249454257,14%2531,56
M75400,744774252,38%1473,01
SU-76M4137,331434252,38%228,03
Kranvagn101620,206104136,59%1050,37
CS-5381111,076884151,22%1482,97
SU-100M171298,028364163,41%2131,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5493,514524146,34%1109,00
SU-122A5514,764104143,90%1159,72
StuG IV 5584,204774148,78%1630,29
Nashorn6730,205624047,50%1325,75
Object 277101248,456164040,00%771,12
Type 5 Chi-Ri7805,676603951,28%1261,22
Concept No. 510945,315453938,46%405,89
Grille5529,224473754,05%1183,67
Cruiser Mk. IV4285,254093641,67%848,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5404,925083655,56%1073,08
TNH T Vz. 5191131,116003542,86%824,95
Type 6191729,718403551,43%1770,37
VK 16.02 Leopard5367,206183577,14%1403,28
T71 DA7781,317083548,57%1627,64
LT-432 8669,266653545,71%987,99
Škoda T 5091274,416963450,00%1014,23
IS-4101453,297193455,88%1034,27
Marder 38T4402,744063452,94%1013,48
KV-1S6798,747553467,65%1791,28
T-345519,915683351,52%1549,15
Char Futur 4 91554,946213342,42%1191,19
STA-2 8800,275603046,67%921,96
ELC EVEN 90 8578,575663043,33%976,25
M46 Patton9949,725782937,93%606,90
VK 36.01 (H)6890,757302857,14%1643,46
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791412,715492825,00%1067,60
P.43 bis6967,857942766,67%2451,09
M374416,814372762,96%1645,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4165,702562770,37%586,02
M5A1 Stuart4274,004272642,31%867,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6746,855422650,00%1474,55
T56 GMC345,231542642,31%10,98
M5 Stuart4171,084112548,00%335,53
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68656,006062458,33%1069,92
Panhard AMD 178B6430,505212250,00%1215,46
Durchbruchswagen 24232,673302152,38%539,28
T-62A101147,146552157,14%873,95
Pz.Sfl. IVb4371,702982030,00%1099,57
K-91-PT 91227,406212050,00%1005,32
T-34-171189,798641957,89%2031,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3321,422561963,16%1340,13
Škoda T 27 8880,004671931,58%810,68
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81120,006891926,32%1180,78
T-34-3 8811,745151947,37%775,49
B14210,613001844,44%386,12
Vz. 44-171346,949761861,11%2069,97
Ikv 90 Typ B7984,836931866,67%1646,09
AE Phase I 91126,945311838,89%829,40
M7 Priest3206,062641752,94%500,14
AT-12152,242071752,94%518,96
Marder II3241,593071747,06%647,84
Wespe3218,633351668,75%914,41
E 75 TS 8736,756561668,75%782,20
WZ-12091129,207301553,33%1084,04
AMX 30 B10909,404151533,33%435,55
Vickers Medium Mk. III3221,573081450,00%778,94
Leichttraktor1121,292221457,14%509,66
WZ-111 model 5A101697,148181450,00%1370,98
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8704,644751450,00%578,03
FV201 (A45) 71056,867751464,29%1550,67
Ikv 1035490,854771353,85%1251,28
T-26266,691021346,15%117,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3160,771541338,46%270,02
Fantôme 91240,545811338,46%989,75
M3 Stuart3158,752851241,67%461,48
1108558,505951258,33%537,66
Pz.Kpfw. II279,641281136,36%73,82
Valentine AT4360,004191154,55%1166,05
T28 Concept 71003,646041136,36%1218,59
T-34-85M 61013,557051127,27%1716,40
T-448593,803651010,00%482,44
D1277,00105933,33%91,13
M2 Medium Tank3331,78342977,78%1624,48
Renault R352152,11368944,44%480,12
SU-100Y 6891,33594955,56%1452,82
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7643,33468955,56%736,76
T1 HMC267,25108862,50%331,25
50TP Tyszkiewicza9822,50704862,50%651,40
T-505120,75187812,50%123,11
TS-54 8979,25819862,50%1027,85
Patton the Tank 9739,75360837,50%427,93
Renault NC-3110,0059757,14%148,02
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2106,14149728,57%422,66
AEC Armoured Car5490,86376728,57%853,53
Strv S1 8795,86509757,14%767,69
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8701,71616757,14%730,10
D23115,33250650,00%268,69
FV4004 Conway91162,67649650,00%890,62
VK 100.01 (P)8916,83521616,67%718,76
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8737,50424633,33%515,22
T-45 2186,17257633,33%805,32
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001650,00%0,00
Type 62 7792,60640540,00%1506,82
Object 283 91125,80417520,00%876,89
Dicker Max 6332,00281520,00%256,65
43 M. Toldi III 3172,60381580,00%926,24
Type 64 6807,20706560,00%2181,41
Kolohousenka1241,25300425,00%1074,48
T1 Cunningham143,25116425,00%0,11
Renault Otsu16,50130475,00%261,00
Sav m/434171,50253450,00%295,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3138,00275425,00%199,13
Heavy Tank No. VI 6509,25333425,00%499,18
Renault FT153,67110366,67%270,90
45TP Habicha71113,67684333,33%1452,84
BZ-587655,00471333,33%547,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5445,33556366,67%1229,10
M56 Scorpion 71280,3340730,00%1783,36
Panther/M10 71512,3356130,00%2579,18
TS-5 81588,33641366,67%1715,55
M4A1 FL 10 6786,67539333,33%1055,50
Vickers Medium Mk. II289,50193250,00%271,51
SU-14-28643,50523250,00%563,00
KV-26322,504632100,00%502,14
Matilda Black Prince 5294,005222100,00%667,00
Bretagne Panther 61026,5051820,00%1897,69
King Tiger (Captured) 7140,5017720,00%0,00
WZ-120-1G FT 8461,506062100,00%424,53
MS-110,00410,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3464,0011151100,00%2608,93
Semovente M415280,005641100,00%587,51
FV3046122,0015610,00%0,00
Charioteer867,0023610,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 40,0011710,00%0,00
KV-1SA 51559,0068710,00%3741,40
Object 777 Version II 90,004831100,00%261,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61069,009441100,00%1905,10
Cromwell B 6129,0017610,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5751,009651100,00%2242,97
BT-7 artillery 30,001810,00%0,00
T78 6523,0022810,00%423,91
M10 RBFM 5619,0037710,00%1031,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-10
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-06-17
Left: 2026-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-24
Left: 2026-06-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-07
Left: 2026-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-21
Left: 2025-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-11
Left: 2024-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-31
Left: 2024-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-24
Left: 2023-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-09
Left: 2023-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-03
Left: 2023-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-01
Left: 2023-12-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-14
Left: 2023-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-30
Left: 2023-02-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-01
Left: 2023-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-26
Left: 2023-01-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-17
Left: 2020-02-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2023-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-08
Left: 2023-09-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-18
Left: 2023-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-20
Left: 2017-04-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-09
Left: 2019-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-29
Left: 2018-02-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-04-18
Left: 2017-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-05
Left: 2016-10-16