vecino318

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32431000
Ø Tier6,390,000,000,00
Victories1594249,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1612849,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3611,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived974530,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed236580,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted324441,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt706,510,000,000,00
Capture points450051,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points199100,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience501,690,000,000,00
WN7941,490,000,000,00
WN81030,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles32431
Ø Tier6,39
Victories1594249,16%
Defeats1612849,73%
Draws3611,11%
Battles survived974530,05%
Tanks destroyed236580,73
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted324441,00
Damage dealt706,51
Capture points450051,39
Defense points199100,61
Experience501,69
WN7941,49
WN81030,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1748,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws38,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived925,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.614,540,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience485,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1542,86%
Defeats1748,57%
Draws38,57%
Battles survived925,71%
Tanks destroyed170,49
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted220,63
Damage dealt1.614,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points270,77
Experience485,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1456,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived520,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt930,320,000,000,00
Capture points502,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1425,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience441,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1040,00%
Defeats1456,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived520,00%
Tanks destroyed100,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted210,84
Damage dealt930,32
Capture points502,00
Defense points1425,68
Experience441,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2142,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2754,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1836,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt495,660,000,000,00
Capture points50,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience330,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2142,00%
Defeats2754,00%
Draws24,00%
Battles survived1836,00%
Tanks destroyed300,60
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted190,38
Damage dealt495,66
Capture points50,10
Defense points80,16
Experience330,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles350000
Victories15243,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19054,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10730,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1780,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2580,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt400,940,000,000,00
Capture points2840,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2500,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience317,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles350
Victories15243,43%
Defeats19054,29%
Draws82,29%
Battles survived10730,57%
Tanks destroyed1780,51
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted2580,74
Damage dealt400,94
Capture points2840,81
Defense points2500,71
Experience317,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles599000
Victories32954,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26043,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23939,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3140,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4330,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt913,960,000,000,00
Capture points14002,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points19633,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience630,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles599
Victories32954,92%
Defeats26043,41%
Draws101,67%
Battles survived23939,90%
Tanks destroyed3140,52
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted4330,72
Damage dealt913,96
Capture points14002,34
Defense points19633,28
Experience630,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles452000
Victories27661,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17338,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18440,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2600,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4450,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt602,160,000,000,00
Capture points9052,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6151,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience420,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles452
Victories27661,06%
Defeats17338,27%
Draws30,66%
Battles survived18440,71%
Tanks destroyed2600,58
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted4450,98
Damage dealt602,16
Capture points9052,00
Defense points6151,36
Experience420,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt467,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience335,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted101,43
Damage dealt467,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience335,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (312)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856675,6250496251,98%1143,87
Jagdpanther II81432,3972486854,15%1756,77
M18 Hellcat6729,0860277251,81%1428,52
SU-1006714,1847073151,30%1276,85
Dicker Max 6784,8859464652,79%1551,79
Object 268101668,3559863045,08%1119,09
KV-15368,5326960148,09%627,61
SU-86956,9734153446,07%1357,01
SU-1527827,5645949843,78%1063,15
IS-381049,3065444851,56%1178,67
E 25 7917,2471141954,18%1418,86
SU-85B4581,8955441761,15%1994,11
SU-54483,5121340543,21%1190,69
M26 Pershing8892,9665538947,04%1073,56
T-1506622,6048837651,06%989,25
SU-14-28965,9535937040,81%915,90
Type 586604,4759736952,57%1221,76
Nashorn6864,7751636252,76%1699,37
VK 30.01 (D)6684,1865035054,29%1494,75
Alecto4376,6845034050,59%1111,80
Object 70491903,8971333545,97%1667,13
105 leFH18B2 5580,7947432051,56%1185,53
ISU-15281354,8065631850,94%1478,66
Jagdtiger91480,5858131643,99%1190,20
T71 DA7417,1761230952,43%750,18
SU-122-44 71108,5070430556,72%1627,87
SU-122-5491188,1358830242,38%968,26
T9591260,4164629044,14%868,19
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5460,7654528454,93%1265,89
ST-I91124,7663528343,82%827,21
M4A3E8 Sherman6661,5470827961,29%1510,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 518946,3555927249,26%1008,55
SU-855323,8220225951,74%621,90
Caernarvon8767,9656625644,92%692,56
KV-48859,4858224447,95%919,32
T2881123,7859524143,98%1141,22
E 7591269,2168923447,01%1058,30
Churchill I5337,0028323244,83%538,63
T25 AT7862,5754723151,95%1240,53
A-436534,7660622958,95%1111,35
STA-18825,8162722648,23%988,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 507786,0647822448,66%960,78
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3304,3350522157,01%856,55
T-34-85 Rudy 6668,0760921955,71%1271,77
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4238,7423121844,95%447,02
SU-10181135,3765121343,66%1297,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81283,0767220749,28%1322,92
VK 36.01 (H)6695,0653220151,24%1253,85
Tiger II8911,4662919951,76%974,59
Jagdpanther7845,1354119846,97%1122,37
T6981035,9871619352,33%1356,56
Škoda T 40 6595,1854219247,92%1091,36
T-50558,3420917647,16%75,30
AT 1581214,0065617547,43%1319,97
T-345266,1431117346,82%577,69
Churchill VII6531,8336717147,37%827,88
M46 Patton9990,7961817043,53%747,97
Cromwell6480,9050016546,06%855,89
T297843,1262216547,88%962,89
T-1091083,0758816342,33%827,79
SU-100M17929,8056316248,15%1319,48
IS7789,6852815949,69%981,39
O-I6835,8268615856,96%1635,08
Type 64 6321,3749115747,13%617,17
T-448844,1264415250,66%1129,95
T207632,4054615148,34%832,11
Hummel6587,1550215052,00%746,07
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6575,1552215051,33%1122,57
Crusader6180,1522614949,66%351,86
Black Prince7690,4861814851,35%832,28
Valentine3197,7923714853,38%653,72
FV3046547,3643114852,03%898,64
Sturer Emil7883,6756614746,26%1192,48
Object 4168843,5458914746,26%922,37
WZ-1328545,4759714545,52%768,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4219,6743114456,25%723,82
Type 4 Chi-To6599,7653514347,55%1142,88
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505481,1821914140,43%915,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5308,0638314151,77%748,54
IS-2 71035,0570814153,19%1336,13
T-34-856616,9959013855,07%1255,63
SU-263222,4213713844,20%485,80
KV-37670,8752013745,26%655,85
AMX 13 F3 AM6709,3347913550,37%1114,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8922,5164813446,27%965,79
IS-27727,4654112940,31%714,78
AMX AC mle. 467796,5051712945,74%977,87
M10 Wolverine5468,6133812647,62%1104,83
Type 5 Chi-Ri7739,7656712545,60%1072,21
T404401,4525812151,24%1061,00
AT 86519,6243912055,83%822,30
Cromwell B 6547,2759712053,33%924,16
T216168,4040111945,38%241,73
Tiger (P)7843,4566911859,32%1139,16
T-463116,9814711743,59%276,98
WZ-1317583,4665611747,86%1092,35
Covenanter590,0718411254,46%152,55
T110E3101491,4662911145,95%969,03
M4A1 Sherman5451,1040611050,00%1193,83
M36 Jackson6584,0444210841,67%883,61
Tiger I7749,1653510742,06%803,02
Matilda4330,5335210548,57%851,61
T25/27767,4054810445,19%990,26
T-284141,5417410148,51%265,49
Jagdpanzer IV6650,2647510041,00%1085,74
AT 77929,6369010056,00%1228,16
StuG III Ausf. G5317,292389843,88%578,74
A-447698,025809856,12%1000,30
M41 Walker Bulldog8333,235739857,14%514,97
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5250,812579748,45%520,25
Type T-345304,353889657,29%823,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4122,811919455,32%201,72
MT-256241,234939351,61%562,21
A-20588,781879146,15%92,27
T-437629,805638947,19%862,25
Škoda T 256336,554608749,43%475,25
M415308,413328748,28%324,03
T376422,665798654,65%1171,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs491,652218551,76%178,04
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7504,934538542,35%475,35
Churchill III 5346,963758441,67%493,56
VK 30.01 (P)6368,673708348,19%451,47
59-166216,115018253,66%473,94
ARL V396690,765088248,78%1214,51
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559736,914818243,90%554,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5331,953128143,21%746,39
Heavy Tank No. VI 6625,145718151,85%1032,70
Comet7735,035988041,25%1094,74
Valentine II 4330,205078043,75%1003,08
AT 25390,273177445,95%848,87
AMX 12 t6367,935257345,21%818,61
Tortoise9377,664817338,36%9,20
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6186,143737050,00%264,50
IS-4101040,836176937,68%499,69
T28 Prototype8759,955636653,03%714,54
Jagdpanzer E 100101238,296116550,77%763,52
M446394,734216451,56%516,85
M5A1 Stuart475,653216350,79%103,18
Marder II3163,211486144,26%300,56
T28 Concept 7657,565696150,82%810,40
O-Ni7425,224835945,76%303,53
Pz.Sfl. IVc5617,174985952,54%1531,13
T14 5242,732705655,36%365,15
Conqueror9410,024635628,57%50,58
BDR G1 B5446,392885632,14%636,44
Cruiser Mk. II254,141415657,14%161,56
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C385,322245639,29%148,58
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81065,276605646,43%1174,70
M3 Lee4192,521995437,04%457,98
Excelsior 5358,044095339,62%471,31
M16/43 Sahariano 3316,484865255,77%753,69
Strv m/425342,863825160,78%833,79
43 M. Toldi III 3155,433025135,29%484,10
Škoda T 245447,864664953,06%1279,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E369,901324936,73%3,34
M24 Chaffee5230,104724951,02%674,29
Škoda T 56 8758,766054948,98%497,41
Somua SM 8608,825724944,90%392,59
AMX 13 757280,344534744,68%343,04
T-50-2 6247,834224742,55%420,03
SU-182106,57964643,48%428,79
M75271,024144647,83%879,45
Bishop5393,633594647,83%816,81
M10 RBFM 5382,335004551,11%633,97
Somua SAu 404259,322614440,91%555,54
P.435293,143594351,16%631,22
Ikv 1035241,192654346,51%360,87
Bofors Tornvagn 8510,405314346,51%318,94
ARL 446393,313784235,71%382,81
M8A14369,684204151,22%1011,59
S35 CA5510,134813847,37%1173,43
Object 274a 8539,785893754,05%480,49
Tiger 131 6365,704133729,73%293,08
Strv 81 8364,975163743,24%229,72
LTP 3208,573133751,35%976,86
Sav m/434272,752523655,56%634,45
Valentine AT4141,641483647,22%205,40
T56 GMC3128,801613562,86%383,86
T675328,383323432,35%523,45
Super Hellcat 7298,593803444,12%188,88
Vz. 44-17290,214123339,39%78,21
T-549365,304603333,33%61,21
M2 Medium Tank3150,221813256,25%468,83
Cruiser Mk. IV445,911333246,88%62,99
KV-1SA 5372,065283256,25%679,81
Kunze Panzer 9461,725053234,38%112,49
T-26295,101423141,94%258,14
M5 Stuart495,064093158,06%166,46
O-I Experimental5827,687333164,52%2044,69
Pawlack Tank6460,684553141,94%508,46
AMX ELC bis5124,203723050,00%234,54
T3 HMC2184,762092937,93%660,80
Type 95 Heavy4302,824542867,86%1179,28
Bisonte C45 8386,114582832,14%85,92
Type 1 Chi-He4298,634632759,26%947,86
212A9715,005492748,15%468,65
Marder 38T4458,705092759,26%1280,29
T1 Cunningham1136,853422665,38%941,49
B14230,813782650,00%554,56
K-91-PT 9591,154692634,62%207,32
AMX 404190,523272552,00%627,16
Cruiser Mk. I130,28802544,00%32,32
Grille5405,803482544,00%698,15
Semovente M415295,723072544,00%405,98
T54E19316,965172544,00%82,38
VK 45.03 7443,764982552,00%406,59
T1 Heavy5367,173992445,83%502,91
T-34-17372,394732352,17%383,48
MS-1177,262162356,52%309,95
Ikv 65 Alt II6382,094092365,22%681,46
Object 2579737,876972360,87%596,04
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6194,653792343,48%274,30
BT-7459,591512259,09%189,23
Renault FT 75 BS2135,73742218,18%589,93
VK 16.02 Leopard587,592182240,91%27,33
Object 244 6481,825112245,45%469,29
Bretagne Panther 6373,504132231,82%355,71
IT-3 4277,434472161,90%830,39
Panther7363,503902030,00%279,12
25TP KSUST II5155,752722045,00%136,70
Lorraine 39L AM3258,651452040,00%735,78
VK 100.01 (P)8422,754832035,00%171,77
Centurion Mk. I8216,893941936,84%0,26
XM66F 8622,745701963,16%595,19
1108284,614051833,33%16,92
Renault UE 573204,221761833,33%508,02
Leo7247,533681747,06%166,03
40TP Habicha6222,474181764,71%373,44
B.U.G.I.6300,763171729,41%204,14
Cruiser Mk. III377,18971735,29%90,14
T77 8478,065161752,94%340,89
Strv m/40L3232,692371637,50%562,46
14TP4156,132851643,75%350,44
DS PZInż5272,693171656,25%472,54
Semovente M43 Bassotto6256,813761650,00%233,49
M127552,065321656,25%612,63
D23179,133471566,67%693,25
SU-76M4121,001791428,57%74,60
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5189,141531414,29%99,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3198,504701485,71%857,77
T6 Medium4176,932791457,14%307,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I18,00511323,08%0,00
P26/404421,853831353,85%1132,23
Type 3 Ju-Nu6459,384621346,15%448,71
AEC Armoured Car5146,003331361,54%242,73
BT-7 artillery 3154,152171330,77%329,13
BT-2231,25941241,67%14,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3180,252451283,33%676,94
Object 703 Version II 8312,424531241,67%61,28
60G FT5313,362161136,36%361,67
ARMT 5298,453931145,45%461,89
Löwe 8634,454641127,27%448,41
GSOR 1010 FB 8524,454451127,27%295,48
ST vz. 394334,705071050,00%1177,26
Konštrukta T-34/1007173,104901060,00%213,18
AT-12152,601131060,00%544,40
Type 63 8589,606951060,00%558,77
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5187,603531040,00%327,85
T1 HMC2170,56139955,56%956,06
Panzerjäger I2195,11175966,67%768,54
LTG7284,67491955,56%446,64
M-II-Y7508,89532933,33%384,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5254,11469977,78%537,32
M15/423376,88306837,50%1012,02
Pz.Kpfw. II2110,75251887,50%486,47
Type 97 Te-Ke 2115,88290875,00%601,64
AMX 383152,75322862,50%495,20
Vz. 68 Squall 8377,75574862,50%581,30
T1E6 214,3875850,00%93,83
Caernarvon Action X 8363,75545850,00%251,49
Strv 746387,57410742,86%501,32
Leichttraktor164,29104757,14%192,15
Type 2597 Chi-Ha344,43185757,14%146,25
Type 95 Ji-Ro6143,14190714,29%0,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9447,57549742,86%135,80
Tiger-Maus 9535,57634757,14%332,18
TOG II* 6522,71430728,57%616,41
M14/412263,17176616,67%777,54
M2 Light2144,00334666,67%613,35
M54 Renegade 8769,17573650,00%567,27
M3A3 Stuart 3262,33260616,67%394,02
T2 Medium Tank2171,20195540,00%703,08
Gabler’s Destroyer 5143,00426560,00%344,73
Light Mk. VIC 2174,60365540,00%820,81
StuG IV 51018,20645520,00%3533,45
Fiat 3000174,00109425,00%103,95
Vickers Medium Mk. II225,0076450,00%91,43
Universal Carrier 2-pdr293,00119425,00%129,70
Pz.Kpfw. I255,75212475,00%264,10
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2125,25136425,00%475,55
KV-1S6157,50272425,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9646,50579450,00%470,29
Strv fm/211188,00204333,33%959,22
M22222,334993100,00%1241,60
FCM 36 Pak 40 3287,67339333,33%618,90
Type 91 Heavy3159,33205333,33%287,34
Object 752 91333,3311723100,00%1085,57
GSR 3301 Setter7133,335603100,00%261,00
AMR P.103 2121,0016630,00%145,80
Kolohousenka1100,00154250,00%315,63
M3 Stuart3204,50299250,00%728,44
Renault FT115,5068250,00%83,60
Renault Otsu10,001420,00%0,00
P.43 bis6325,00374250,00%389,16
Panzerwagen 39 3299,50436250,00%1434,41
Loyd Gun Carriage244,00127250,00%99,35
Staghound Mk. III6820,00627250,00%1401,82
GSOR the TANK 9179,00528250,00%133,28
4TP182,003201100,00%396,48
D1255,002381100,00%261,00
T2 Light Tank 2223,0026310,00%735,37
T7 Combat Car 298,0014210,00%210,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-13
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-11-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-05-13
Left: 2023-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-07
Left: 2023-05-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-02
Left: 2023-09-02
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2014-08-12
Left: 2015-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-13