vaggnik

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-01-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1147350011
Ø Tier8,430,000,008,82
Victories6035652,60%00,00%00,00%654,55%
Defeats5249145,75%00,00%00,00%545,45%
Draws18881,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4222936,81%00,00%00,00%545,45%
Tanks destroyed1193841,0400,0000,00121,09
Destruction ratio1,650,000,002,00
Tanks spotted868830,7600,0000,0030,27
Damage dealt1.569,310,000,001.432,27
Capture points1025360,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points670710,5800,0000,0080,73
Experience691,990,000,00708,27
WN71273,330,000,001189,66
WN81750,470,000,0076,74
Total
Battles114735
Ø Tier8,43
Victories6035652,60%
Defeats5249145,75%
Draws18881,65%
Battles survived4222936,81%
Tanks destroyed1193841,04
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted868830,76
Damage dealt1.569,31
Capture points1025360,89
Defense points670710,58
Experience691,99
WN71273,33
WN81750,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles11
Ø Tier8,82
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed121,09
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted30,27
Damage dealt1.432,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,73
Experience708,27
WN71189,66
WN876,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles222000
Victories9743,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11953,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6629,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1250,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1730,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.698,370,000,000,00
Capture points3101,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1770,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience713,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles222
Victories9743,69%
Defeats11953,60%
Draws62,70%
Battles survived6629,73%
Tanks destroyed1250,56
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1730,78
Damage dealt1.698,37
Capture points3101,40
Defense points1770,80
Experience713,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt305,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience233,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt305,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience233,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt674,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience106,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt674,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience106,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles720000
Victories33846,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36851,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21229,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4140,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5180,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.228,470,000,000,00
Capture points7181,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points13271,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience632,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles720
Victories33846,94%
Defeats36851,11%
Draws141,94%
Battles survived21229,44%
Tanks destroyed4140,58
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted5180,72
Damage dealt1.228,47
Capture points7181,00
Defense points13271,84
Experience632,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles314000
Victories14245,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16652,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9229,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1460,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.570,750,000,000,00
Capture points2980,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2870,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience608,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles314
Victories14245,22%
Defeats16652,87%
Draws61,91%
Battles survived9229,30%
Tanks destroyed1710,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1460,46
Damage dealt1.570,75
Capture points2980,95
Defense points2870,91
Experience608,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (475)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdtiger92216,426021379454,29%2237,96
Ferdinand81553,25446784850,93%1823,20
Jagdpanzer E 100102394,26551780752,35%2063,89
Strv S1 81642,99753307953,17%1916,85
G.W. Panther7975,23444232451,81%1363,52
M54 Renegade 81623,59902201656,70%1955,36
FV4202 81221,78838159253,71%1785,80
G.W. E 100101522,13703147550,37%1294,94
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81422,03846140952,73%1797,12
Object 261101598,56749140252,21%1431,89
G.W. Tiger (P)81178,26764138554,37%1434,69
P.44 Pantera81425,22826122952,64%2162,75
122 TM 81613,95872121354,16%2002,44
Progetto M40 mod. 65102115,92807118653,29%1833,00
STA-2 81220,99818116052,41%1761,79
Conqueror Gun Carriage101505,92689111952,10%1294,89
T-62A101503,42694102247,55%1205,95
CS-52 LIS 81541,89878102056,18%2100,98
Object 274a 81387,3087599654,42%1909,75
T-34-85M 6841,7957798554,01%1470,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181086,5073694553,33%1218,53
Leopard 1102095,5576090149,94%1778,84
FV380591097,6778188552,88%1078,73
T-5491311,8572386448,03%1269,03
ShPTK-TVP 100 81538,5384285150,29%1948,72
STG Guard 81368,8876881650,61%1774,06
Hummel61012,5835179551,95%1671,66
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81730,4885779054,05%2194,18
FV2078991,6273278351,09%1179,56
ELC EVEN 90 8737,6878676354,91%1588,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4240,2018473450,95%502,08
ST-I91469,2578870252,28%1377,20
HWK 30 8960,0875070051,71%1847,47
Object 279 early 102230,2089269553,53%1552,80
114 SP2 102472,4079568255,13%1885,38
TL-1 LPC 81344,4383467553,19%1925,49
T92 8749,2475766848,80%1442,14
FV215b (183) 101977,5572466553,23%1520,30
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81264,7483365553,13%1812,33
Jagdpanther7651,9130265450,46%784,36
T-505181,1928364454,50%545,52
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5397,0736362951,19%1001,81
IS-4101713,9373362145,57%1230,69
T-100 LT101106,1370661249,51%1297,05
Panzer 58 81231,3480761151,72%1639,23
T 55A 91594,8781759652,18%1625,61
G.W. Tiger91391,6876758051,55%1446,04
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481784,9095057257,52%2461,29
Object 140101681,9970557048,42%1277,74
AltProto AMX 30 81487,7489756554,51%1998,57
Strv 81 81258,1684956052,14%1844,16
Strv 103B102104,4771054949,54%1520,66
Prototipo Standard B91815,3285950454,56%1906,91
Type 64 6813,4079749757,75%2444,56
T9591941,1589348757,49%1862,29
King Tiger (Captured) 71119,1078948058,13%1630,41
Object 907 101939,1183147851,05%1538,78
Chimera 81682,2293647856,07%1987,69
Super Hellcat 71028,6970547353,70%1703,51
LTTB8591,5959444949,44%952,48
VK 168.01 (P) 81477,3983644252,26%1998,21
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102354,0990643653,67%1724,52
Heavy Tank No. VI 6859,1860342949,18%1486,84
FV1066 Senlac 8910,6177942953,85%1899,42
Object 260 101916,4377542148,93%1431,07
TVP T 50/51101799,4075041651,68%1487,90
T2881588,4789641559,04%2008,72
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8810,8169641450,48%1556,92
M48A5 Patton101888,0574741145,99%1563,49
T-832 81781,9997640656,40%2158,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101289,7769339849,50%1069,11
VK 100.01 (P)81423,8782839749,87%1785,23
Rinoceronte102185,7683839554,68%1788,10
StuG III Ausf. G5304,1620339248,21%531,26
T78 61155,4682739159,59%2047,45
60TP Lewandowskiego102156,8678038246,86%1617,97
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2231,7526137856,08%1472,28
UDES 14 Alt 581636,1689337854,50%2449,23
AMX M4 mle. 49 81195,2179936055,28%1527,95
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68759,3165933646,43%1362,48
Object 268 Version 4102051,7777232852,13%1534,57
T110E3102023,9279732358,82%1572,22
IS-7101947,2878731948,90%1623,91
Concept 1B 92052,4294230756,03%1860,07
Jagdpanzer IV6335,7623330548,85%430,40
SU-14-281033,8478329853,36%1078,62
Panhard EBR 10510917,8169229748,15%1004,19
M53/M5591084,7671429545,76%943,26
IS-2 shielded 71235,9478729153,61%1769,87
UDES 15/16102128,6382828552,98%1796,24
WZ-111 Qilin 101947,3775226244,66%1476,79
Type 6191593,7080126055,38%1614,67
STB-1101884,9681425853,10%1590,90
Charioteer Nomad 81582,0980425858,14%1728,17
T-54 ltwt.9811,0862725245,63%1038,28
AMX 13 105101220,7169625151,00%1371,88
Škoda T 5091574,4076725051,20%1467,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591179,9272324352,67%1143,14
212A91096,9873424251,65%995,04
Kranvagn102154,2384324051,67%1805,54
T25 Pilot Number 1 81359,2385623749,37%1931,42
Progetto C50 mod. 6691763,3484223651,69%1756,69
M56 Scorpion 71137,5970723447,86%1715,20
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101341,7078623153,68%1584,30
AMX 13 57 7858,4283122355,16%1864,81
Panther/M10 71009,6676321652,78%1755,58
AMX 13 757848,2876521458,88%2098,66
T-1506547,6133121446,26%782,92
Object 268 Version V 102274,2174521348,36%1836,46
Char Futur 4 91949,3688221355,87%1965,92
KV-26665,7140521055,24%1097,24
UDES 1691789,4486320851,92%1850,79
Object 277101858,4873520647,09%1425,37
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6991,3273320246,53%1881,27
T-284294,5624619551,79%882,34
LTG7568,4754918955,03%1186,13
TS-54 81755,23106018861,70%2348,58
Object 780 102472,8492018756,15%2039,17
CS-63101968,3582818555,68%1822,13
Tortoise91935,2594818357,92%1844,76
AT 15A 71037,0579818258,24%1642,12
Maus102069,9183918052,78%1776,28
T-50-2 6633,2071418057,22%2040,64
T28 Concept 71092,8176717959,22%1683,42
T3092002,4088317659,09%1886,80
T-4481356,9881017150,29%1871,00
Lion 102016,1179216952,66%1774,44
Super Conqueror101849,0774316844,05%1311,96
Centurion Mk. 7/191894,8187816453,66%1963,30
SMV CC-6781557,7180416248,15%1835,25
Monkey King 102114,8984116152,80%1923,86
53TP Markowskiego81443,8081515955,97%1766,66
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81810,9388415858,23%1861,12
STA-181237,9477915555,48%1853,75
TNH 105/100081502,0882115547,10%2045,47
Schwarzpanzer 58 81114,0581715360,78%1644,07
S-517893,6269514650,68%1072,84
T26E5 Patriot 81134,0479414652,05%1412,70
Grille5543,8923314346,15%1095,82
KV-15270,3823014244,37%331,30
T110E4102312,0679714250,00%1824,86
Centurion Action X102278,7783414150,35%2137,18
Grille 15102280,5180414156,74%1772,48
E 7592014,7693714058,57%2192,40
T110E5101933,7685313956,83%1544,78
KV-856668,2036213852,90%1073,13
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101880,5368713345,11%1276,63
AE Phase I 91783,3984213151,91%1771,27
UDES 0381510,4873913056,15%1729,79
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792126,5990312751,97%2226,75
Vz. 55102526,6684012547,20%2154,91
M40/M438954,3375712557,60%1089,20
M26 Pershing81267,6177312351,22%1701,92
FV201 (A45) 7975,2472012049,17%1376,12
LHMTV8789,2074412046,67%1610,34
WZ-111 model 1-491644,7281111847,46%1457,89
TNH T Vz. 5191855,7488811855,93%1842,86
Concept No. 5102247,3179711850,00%1855,94
Strv 103-091769,5073211747,01%1526,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101893,8475811643,97%1587,13
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291813,5979611646,55%1656,96
Manticore101232,5264311435,96%1222,51
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102182,3284911354,87%2059,30
BT-7498,3715311047,27%150,01
FV217 Badger102055,8780211055,45%1638,54
M46 Patton91761,5986910956,88%1844,94
Type 5 Chi-Ri71008,8579310861,11%1756,06
SU-86808,7162510751,40%1074,44
WZ-132A91026,0773310751,40%1491,94
WZ-113G FT102063,2276710559,05%1429,70
Obsidian 81264,3281110546,67%1666,27
WZ-1328940,5373610447,12%1680,84
Mäuschen91945,7491110352,43%2064,50
KV-48966,2868910254,90%1099,21
Hirschkäfer112180,2573810146,53%1420,98
Tiger II81538,098359850,00%1889,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6789,947639852,04%2812,23
T57 Heavy101839,207009741,24%1261,41
Object 26391407,396629646,88%1124,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 507831,645919540,00%957,79
M-VI-Y91636,058529451,06%1697,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92071,448379356,99%1834,21
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101879,758009348,39%1406,39
Type 62 7969,858849159,34%2454,43
Indien-Panzer81242,218149160,44%1761,01
50TP Tyszkiewicza91735,298379052,22%1776,64
FV601 Saladin81214,727589045,56%1596,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3218,802568853,41%749,37
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91037,448978758,62%1901,04
AMX 50 B102015,557988653,49%1653,07
Felice 91725,478518557,65%1977,37
T4991149,818088554,12%1989,49
AMX M4 mle. 5192086,618878250,00%1820,67
Somua SM 81599,598748252,44%1859,17
CS-5381027,276608144,44%1196,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4207,942188143,21%594,82
E 100102377,238958153,09%2176,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7799,156088042,50%965,48
Ho-Ri 192022,358047948,10%1851,57
CS-5991848,037857945,57%1880,93
Type 4 Heavy91928,429777861,54%2208,43
Object 452K 102048,008227848,72%1572,48
IS-2 71169,337567846,15%1557,33
XM551 Sheridan101416,687467744,16%1513,22
AMX 12 t6802,127117653,95%2552,28
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102386,748867652,63%1877,19
Gryphon 102144,188357644,74%1570,40
DBV-152 101926,427287454,05%1308,79
Leopard 120 Verbessert112153,117447439,19%1512,35
M10392131,749927361,64%2531,33
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91738,817107347,95%1611,97
AMX 13 9091191,538367258,33%1992,77
WZ-111-1G FT81453,657177245,83%1813,49
AMX 50 12091696,377407149,30%1598,22
BZ-6891694,388177145,07%1497,80
K-91-PT 91604,017807154,93%1580,26
AMX 50 10081240,067076952,17%1321,52
Wespe3295,061796960,87%1230,97
Panhard EBR 909956,167886950,72%1441,89
Rambo 91607,038036746,27%1413,23
WZ-111G FT91911,658026648,48%1629,73
Spähpanzer Ru 25191138,477056643,94%1735,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91868,759026553,85%2006,05
WZ-132-1101342,117326450,00%1561,83
T-463114,331656355,56%371,59
Cromwell B 61080,628746349,21%2334,19
T3281787,739466256,45%2161,68
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81535,347896259,68%1868,31
TS-5 81438,538776254,84%1546,77
T-34-85 Rudy 61119,288946160,66%2546,28
45TP Habicha71105,287576058,33%1609,73
Object 25791452,988126055,00%1380,64
Ashigaru 101954,037856056,67%1361,17
M41D 8961,888286058,33%1925,35
Semovente M43 Bassotto61003,496515949,15%1825,49
TVP VTU Koncept8960,106355844,83%1136,01
WZ-114 91551,427115740,35%1311,40
T28 Prototype81605,708305653,57%1952,41
VK 72.01 (K) 102194,148575651,79%1458,60
IS-5 (Object 730) 81223,077665655,36%1433,87
MT-256376,554525554,55%1076,52
Type 5861308,429875367,92%3414,72
FV4004 Conway91589,726915347,17%1257,20
T54E191474,067645349,06%1306,36
M41 Walker Bulldog8827,727055343,40%1327,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92112,2110425265,38%2740,43
T6981273,987855242,31%1544,46
M-V-Y102146,698855152,94%1853,47
Leichttraktor168,901304957,14%215,34
M18 Hellcat6996,226954961,22%1911,10
GSOR the TANK 91546,987874957,14%1601,92
A46 6636,907254946,94%2338,14
Caernarvon Action X 81413,399094955,10%1944,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.479,651714841,67%16,69
ISU-122S 71365,568544862,50%2279,94
Emil II91957,408654748,94%1820,39
Char Murat 91815,138994763,83%1831,91
Dicker Max 61023,947224751,06%2152,96
Nergal 81613,689084759,57%1812,23
Ho-Ri 3101929,746964645,65%1131,54
T25 AT71035,656644656,52%1455,83
Ho-Ri 281608,988054555,56%2079,12
BZ-16681337,937814551,11%1738,62
Pz.Kpfw. VII102593,699914560,00%2298,37
Patton the Tank 91655,968454557,78%1793,72
GSR 3301 Setter7782,208234560,00%2128,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81554,398784454,55%2098,41
Sherman VC Firefly 61176,808974456,82%2469,04
M-III-Y81436,658724351,16%1866,66
Panther7765,676544252,38%1167,79
O-Ho81400,718174252,38%1693,55
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102463,319294261,90%2108,59
M127808,316894261,90%1048,03
BZ-5871099,027664254,76%1447,35
Lorraine 40 t 81118,716064143,90%1091,49
11081404,908604062,50%1801,74
Panhard AMD 178B6428,535814060,00%1297,73
HWK 128867,306644040,00%1395,89
Ares 7581109,607964052,50%1302,22
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4464,135404045,00%1219,00
WZ-12091564,139363964,10%1741,54
Type 5 Heavy102381,859763969,23%1961,71
FSV Scheme A7929,797853948,72%1480,25
FV229 Contender92094,369913953,85%2130,73
Type 4 Chi-To6798,895133834,21%1291,27
IS-3A Peregrine 81484,058473847,37%1406,74
Centurion Mk. I8980,147113743,24%1152,81
Hotchkiss EBR7595,306913764,86%1452,91
Type 3 Ju-Nu61437,449523663,89%2659,07
Object 283 91632,088263647,22%1856,43
Excalibur 61004,426873650,00%1609,52
SMV CC-5671223,517363548,57%1752,53
Windhund 81975,638803554,29%2457,43
T-116 326,771243540,00%18,13
Fantôme 91427,508173458,82%1424,88
T-34-8561126,588473363,64%2899,48
Škoda T 177598,765883342,42%1102,42
Sturer Emil7972,856343354,55%1590,47
IS-271123,257493250,00%1552,23
SDP 44 Burza61067,036893256,25%2157,47
T-34-2G FT7892,846683256,25%1258,25
Carro d'assalto P.8871322,689173161,29%1997,98
Vz. 60S Dravec 102142,848573148,39%1310,13
SDP 57 Gowika71181,326963151,61%1584,95
A-436982,838723060,00%2519,81
Staghound Mk. III6777,077263056,67%1561,99
Tiger 131 61481,0311292962,07%3059,76
M10 RBFM 5866,247262944,83%1831,47
IS-381142,797522860,71%1310,65
Konštrukta T-34/1007991,707542755,56%1723,49
BT-22142,271422638,46%453,34
Škoda T 256612,546712657,69%1290,69
P.43 bis6601,045252646,15%927,25
Vz. 44-171454,968872552,00%2010,20
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6649,086562552,00%1727,15
M4A3E8 Sherman6929,218022466,67%2182,42
A-20592,421952454,17%175,70
VK 16.02 Leopard577,381952462,50%229,12
M446629,544812441,67%865,89
Bretagne Panther 6807,217022466,67%1463,17
Panther II8945,397482356,52%1235,32
MS-1171,621412166,67%346,43
Chi-To SP71574,5210072161,90%2498,58
VK 30.02 (M)61007,338512161,90%2278,70
M-II-Y71170,198242147,62%1661,15
IS-3A 81429,909442161,90%1640,89
Hotchkiss H35282,401462055,00%236,26
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71033,757232060,00%1552,49
P.43 ter7781,375581942,11%1112,59
FV3046624,584221952,63%1056,21
AMX 65 t81306,058471963,16%1755,57
Spähpanzer SP I C7743,847101952,63%1440,31
Tiger I71380,569471866,67%2138,54
Pz.Kpfw. II2227,063211866,67%1157,60
T2971337,787541838,89%1753,62
AT 1581541,006901827,78%1470,03
Leopard Prototyp A91171,616981850,00%1004,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6727,286791861,11%1418,10
O-Ni71177,717801747,06%1572,83
FV4005 Stage II101892,357171752,94%1417,75
FV230 Canopener102151,6511221782,35%1751,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5540,766831770,59%1526,62
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6975,198051650,00%1836,06
WZ-13171069,408041553,33%2650,25
Ikv 90 Typ B71412,007361553,33%2517,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3170,732231553,33%436,56
Type 95 Ji-Ro6764,735221546,67%1146,52
WZ-131G FT6932,276691566,67%1759,49
4TP17,501051457,14%141,03
O-I61267,508901478,57%2417,73
Challenger71333,007331450,00%1817,65
leKpz Borkenkäfer111139,507991450,00%1200,29
T2071038,087291338,46%1466,74
E 5091958,929541353,85%2038,54
Tiger (P)71257,547951369,23%1916,79
Cromwell61143,587441225,00%2891,83
Leo7987,007821258,33%1867,80
Achilles6963,086971250,00%1933,50
FV224 Chopper71486,677921241,67%1578,55
Vz. 64 Blesk8323,454491127,27%206,69
Comet71075,009671163,64%2431,33
T-437987,457851154,55%1706,23
AT 771421,558881154,55%2262,62
Cavalier5837,185141118,18%2115,87
T376822,737041154,55%2437,12
T26E3 Eagle 7 71643,0012391190,91%3576,67
M661158,307711060,00%1840,19
WZ-111 81353,809051050,00%1679,43
50TP prototyp 81069,406241030,00%1045,00
P26/404478,704171050,00%1358,07
T71 CMCD71271,1010811070,00%3926,84
AEC Armoured Car5672,706531060,00%1904,39
Pawlack Tank61090,408231070,00%2007,99
Škoda T 27 81471,909211080,00%2366,12
TOG II* 61036,607331060,00%1923,06
Löwe 81551,5010021070,00%2094,01
SU-100Y 61101,308351070,00%2279,98
T-54 first prototype 81037,107401050,00%1172,33
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81408,608431050,00%1526,64
M4A1 Revalorisé 81557,507491040,00%2329,10
IS71214,00732944,44%1517,61
Strv 7461131,44728944,44%2013,11
Ikv 65 Alt II61140,89738966,67%2535,94
AMX 13 F3 AM6957,33662955,56%1578,27
AMX M4 mle. 4571222,56820966,67%1947,45
VK 30.01 (P)6795,33711955,56%1337,04
M36 Jackson61237,78820955,56%2502,81
Black Prince II 71229,331034977,78%1906,04
M6A2E1 8965,11659955,56%1035,21
40TP Habicha6416,88458850,00%641,67
VK 30.02 (D)71217,75939862,50%2260,68
T25/271326,13890850,00%2164,72
SU-122A5321,88245825,00%454,35
KV-1SA 5789,63750862,50%1736,40
Black Prince71695,141235771,43%3582,52
T1 Heavy51110,71779757,14%2840,34
Churchill VII61390,141029771,43%3128,12
59-166604,14609742,86%1750,95
M10 Wolverine5784,57504742,86%1894,25
60G FT5780,00561757,14%2094,89
VK 28.0161311,571079757,14%5897,90
Nashorn6653,43515771,43%1249,92
Durchbruchswagen 24352,71583785,71%1255,57
Škoda T 40 61185,00701728,57%2971,08
Stinger 102288,431155785,71%1503,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu5459,33538683,33%1326,99
P.435387,33496666,67%1127,93
Emil I81884,671051683,33%2506,15
Crusader6550,33490650,00%1576,40
VK 30.01 (H)555,17273650,00%117,59
AT 861512,331021666,67%3543,67
AMX ELC bis5150,50351666,67%484,18
AMX 105 AM mle. 474262,67201616,67%634,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 4626,83535633,33%1941,10
SU-85I 5762,50788666,67%1973,74
Leox 91990,501167666,67%2028,78
M3 Stuart3459,20438560,00%2174,75
Renault FT1115,4095520,00%421,38
10TP331,40145540,00%13,32
ARL 4461654,201175580,00%4981,33
Valentine3591,60460540,00%1895,75
Type 4 Ju-To71994,0013665100,00%3461,28
Waffenträger auf E 100101361,40342520,00%610,75
T-34 with L-11 4456,60648560,00%1581,67
T7 Combat Car 296,20102540,00%222,27
Churchill Crocodile 6955,20874560,00%1647,31
43 M. Toldi III 327,0077540,00%48,23
T14 5650,5055040,00%1161,98
Renault FT 75 BS259,7597450,00%166,24
VK 36.01 (H)6941,009044100,00%1714,34
Sturmpanzer I Bison383,2585425,00%23,55
Lorraine 39L AM3254,5088450,00%679,24
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505169,00140425,00%68,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4173,50257450,00%312,18
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3704,75485425,00%2910,69
FV227 Conceiver8779,00762475,00%764,85
Chi-Go 71671,751144475,00%2943,50
Strv fm/2110,0064366,67%220,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2397,00576366,67%2720,57
Lago4911,67790366,67%5377,22
B.U.G.I.61196,6754730,00%2510,80
SU-76M4162,33105333,33%183,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51116,33851333,33%3157,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5683,00561333,33%1974,74
T1E6 2112,3311730,00%271,79
LTP 387,33133366,67%374,90
Char de transition 61580,331276366,67%3617,38
Matilda41164,008672100,00%4255,17
Strv m/425773,50549250,00%1943,75
D12128,00191250,00%408,14
AT-1278,003420,00%49,17
SU-76G FT4942,00730250,00%2414,92
Cruiser Mk. IV4537,00614250,00%1908,01
Mitsu 1085997,509282100,00%2374,04
M24 Chaffee5873,507302100,00%3150,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5563,00527250,00%1558,20
FV4025 Contriver111812,50654250,00%1056,91
XM69 Hacker111947,5030820,00%942,49
Matilda Black Prince 51210,0013362100,00%4686,66
AMX ELC 901 6357,5020420,00%598,71
BT-7 artillery 30,0089250,00%115,81
Black Rock 111069,0045820,00%335,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001310,00%0,00
Kolohousenka138,005010,00%0,00
Fiat 300010,001210,00%0,00
Renault NC-311205,003021100,00%1321,69
M2 Light2356,003921100,00%1656,81
M5A1 Stuart41172,0011481100,00%7614,99
Type 97 Te-Ke 2345,006861100,00%2154,51
Covenanter5642,0010621100,00%2790,69
AMR 35 2129,003231100,00%608,51
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8475,008971100,00%427,56
Valentine II 4465,0057510,00%1637,96
Lansen C 81753,0014431100,00%2594,74
Valiant 543,0014610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-01-31
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-01-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-14
Left: 2020-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-22
Left: 2019-12-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-02-16
Left: 2020-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-23
Left: 2020-03-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-25
Left: 2020-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-26
Left: 2020-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-19
Left: 2021-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-28
Left: 2021-01-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-03
Left: 2021-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-05
Left: 2022-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-27
Left: 2019-11-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-24
Left: 2019-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-01
Left: 2019-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-12
Left: 2019-08-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-05
Left: 2019-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-06
Left: 2019-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-09
Left: 2019-05-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-14
Left: 2017-09-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-20
Left: 2017-08-21