ursus41

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles476520178328
Ø Tier8,140,0010,339,85
Victories2584754,24%00,00%10961,24%18556,40%
Defeats2118044,45%00,00%6838,20%14142,99%
Draws6251,31%00,00%10,56%20,61%
Battles survived1448430,40%00,00%6234,83%10231,10%
Tanks destroyed486271,0200,001770,993361,02
Destruction ratio1,470,001,531,49
Tanks spotted655511,3800,002481,394501,37
Damage dealt1.655,250,002.641,102.501,11
Capture points531611,1200,001290,722050,63
Defense points302380,6300,0080,041750,53
Experience804,470,001.008,74976,65
WN71438,020,001434,391478,67
WN82084,870,002398,412532,62
Total
Battles47652
Ø Tier8,14
Victories2584754,24%
Defeats2118044,45%
Draws6251,31%
Battles survived1448430,40%
Tanks destroyed486271,02
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted655511,38
Damage dealt1.655,25
Capture points531611,12
Defense points302380,63
Experience804,47
WN71438,02
WN82084,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles178
Ø Tier10,33
Victories10961,24%
Defeats6838,20%
Draws10,56%
Battles survived6234,83%
Tanks destroyed1770,99
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted2481,39
Damage dealt2.641,10
Capture points1290,72
Defense points80,04
Experience1.008,74
WN71434,39
WN82398,41
Past 30 days
Battles328
Ø Tier9,85
Victories18556,40%
Defeats14142,99%
Draws20,61%
Battles survived10231,10%
Tanks destroyed3361,02
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted4501,37
Damage dealt2.501,11
Capture points2050,63
Defense points1750,53
Experience976,65
WN71478,67
WN82532,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles629000
Victories28044,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34054,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18629,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3690,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7771,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.741,500,000,000,00
Capture points10671,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3670,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience720,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles629
Victories28044,52%
Defeats34054,05%
Draws91,43%
Battles survived18629,57%
Tanks destroyed3690,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted7771,24
Damage dealt1.741,50
Capture points10671,70
Defense points3670,58
Experience720,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1354,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,380,000,000,00
Capture points60,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points532,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience672,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1145,83%
Tanks destroyed110,46
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted150,63
Damage dealt1.083,38
Capture points60,25
Defense points532,21
Experience672,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt183,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience81,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt183,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience81,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories5653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4744,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted800,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt465,020,000,000,00
Capture points470,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1471,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience363,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories5653,33%
Defeats4744,76%
Draws21,90%
Battles survived3533,33%
Tanks destroyed560,53
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted800,76
Damage dealt465,02
Capture points470,45
Defense points1471,40
Experience363,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories9061,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5235,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5940,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1260,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt517,780,000,000,00
Capture points8856,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1611,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience513,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories9061,64%
Defeats5235,62%
Draws42,74%
Battles survived5940,41%
Tanks destroyed570,39
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1260,86
Damage dealt517,78
Capture points8856,06
Defense points1611,10
Experience513,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1676000
Victories68941,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats97458,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws130,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50930,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9910,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18311,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.623,070,000,000,00
Capture points26331,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points50533,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience632,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles1676
Victories68941,11%
Defeats97458,11%
Draws130,78%
Battles survived50930,37%
Tanks destroyed9910,59
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted18311,09
Damage dealt1.623,07
Capture points26331,57
Defense points50533,01
Experience632,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23450625
Victories116149,51%00,00%116,67%1040,00%
Defeats116349,59%00,00%583,33%1560,00%
Draws210,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived68429,17%00,00%116,67%416,00%
Tanks destroyed16440,7000,0030,5090,36
Destruction ratio0,990,000,600,43
Tanks spotted32251,3800,0050,83341,36
Damage dealt2.068,440,001.750,001.748,12
Capture points27681,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points11330,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience839,400,00354,33649,28
Total
Battles2345
Victories116149,51%
Defeats116349,59%
Draws210,90%
Battles survived68429,17%
Tanks destroyed16440,70
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted32251,38
Damage dealt2.068,44
Capture points27681,18
Defense points11330,48
Experience839,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.750,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience354,33
Past 30 days
Battles25
Victories1040,00%
Defeats1560,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived416,00%
Tanks destroyed90,36
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted341,36
Damage dealt1.748,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience649,28
Anzeigen

Tanks (486)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-3A 81976,47104787757,24%2657,93
SU-130PM 81939,2991479856,02%2378,75
T-62A102202,1384774452,42%2082,62
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81412,4982170454,12%1832,25
Škoda T 56 82264,36109664457,76%2736,02
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81051,2985158956,03%2249,63
FV215b (183) 102331,8574557951,64%1902,72
Object 703 Version II 82075,19114855960,29%2834,55
ShPTK-TVP 100 81863,1298855360,04%2679,09
Object 252U 81920,1598149055,71%2558,77
GSOR 1008 81999,1995946855,98%2637,40
T-5491639,6578544849,33%1831,76
KV-15591,7245741253,16%1418,18
CS-52 LIS 81872,07100741157,18%2943,34
LT-432 81041,6782240853,68%2249,16
Strv S1 81712,1577540254,73%2011,64
Object 70492512,3194640059,25%2488,02
XM57 82289,80105440056,25%2603,72
Panhard EBR 105101416,3282738955,53%1980,44
T3281264,1672838553,51%1596,79
T-1506644,5140938150,39%1107,20
T-345293,3725736947,15%654,44
IS-381359,7577236954,20%1690,37
Object 279 early 103252,22106635858,10%2622,41
M10391637,8679735750,98%1675,24
M18 Hellcat6841,0954235050,29%1642,88
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81953,15101334658,38%2635,46
E 75 TS 81823,8093134350,73%2439,68
Vz. 68 Squall 8950,4484934155,13%2096,55
T-34-856497,8440833649,11%857,86
Vz. 71 Tesák101232,8478233551,34%1520,73
T-1091775,2883732854,57%2009,22
IS-7102370,1085432754,13%2111,10
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81731,1794931453,82%2511,95
KV-481096,2360731350,80%1286,41
ST-I91742,7686931055,16%1788,72
TS-5 81895,3197731053,23%2375,55
Jagdpanzer E 100102463,3178430854,55%1984,03
KV-37932,4845930349,17%1259,96
T-4481204,1081129858,72%1935,69
T110E5102287,7583529850,67%2005,12
Type 64 6806,6473628757,14%2482,30
T2971017,6169628548,07%1293,67
Leopard 1102506,8685228256,03%2152,96
KV-856603,8243628150,89%1003,31
T1 Heavy5656,8150426755,81%1577,91
ISU-15281712,3279026654,51%2062,22
VK 168.01 (P) 81933,5299326456,82%2647,91
FV4202 81267,1684126450,38%1796,24
Type 5 Heavy102469,5790425855,43%2029,59
HWK 30 81007,3978024954,62%2184,19
Manticore101376,4284324858,06%1753,53
Object 260 102566,9391624559,18%2209,43
Caernarvon Action X 81568,8693324353,91%2178,94
SU-855624,9147423250,00%1681,11
T-54 ltwt.91029,6864523043,04%1460,91
Conqueror92038,5692422860,53%2217,18
T-100 LT101375,7178822850,44%1970,00
60TP Lewandowskiego102749,9687522550,22%2351,93
Grille 15102671,6675322350,67%2048,60
E 100102822,8694222256,76%2729,48
Jagdpanther II81550,5866122055,45%1859,72
IS71002,3963421648,15%1453,74
Type 4 Heavy91860,0982421650,93%2087,50
T3091946,7378721457,94%1923,28
Object 261101651,0374821252,36%1453,29
Jagdtiger92149,2280620449,51%1991,04
VK 100.01 (P)81593,8787220452,94%2059,70
Object 43092245,3594220062,50%2744,00
T28 Prototype81422,8374019951,26%1610,71
IS-4102146,7184119855,05%1871,27
S-517930,5554719551,28%1153,87
Tiger II81418,3573019349,22%1732,79
DBV-152 102804,5883219255,73%2314,98
T-34-281184,9576118751,34%1620,46
Vz. 64 Blesk8927,1479717751,41%1829,73
FV215b 102748,5998317558,29%2700,14
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81088,2781517557,14%2400,10
WZ-111 81368,0986517157,31%1839,42
ARL 446871,9665616854,76%1759,36
Object 70592064,8289116856,55%2283,46
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103119,92106516862,50%2665,24
Mäuschen92107,8289516156,52%2211,03
WZ-132-1101542,2783716051,25%1975,95
CS-63102293,2589615857,59%2131,07
T110E4102709,0886615856,96%2128,91
Object 430U102544,4593415856,33%2397,74
Cromwell6792,5366515752,87%1699,34
AMX 50 10081561,9076115749,68%2007,39
BZ-75102681,8490915650,00%2297,67
Object 907 102559,6997515556,77%2345,26
50TP prototyp 82033,7398815451,30%2750,04
T92 HMC101593,2067315451,95%1367,17
Super Conqueror102641,5092215152,98%2313,68
Object 140102113,2183715150,99%2034,10
VK 36.01 (H)61026,9979015057,33%2176,23
T4991261,3381615053,33%2170,41
EMIL 1951 81816,6693314953,02%2306,41
SU-14-281327,4771214650,68%1396,73
Ho-Ri 3102877,7188514657,53%2319,31
O-Ho81287,3278114354,55%1507,60
Object 780 103073,0494914151,77%2777,34
LTTB8794,9674313955,40%1552,31
212A91584,5174513852,17%1460,93
122 TM 81834,05100513861,59%2458,84
SU-15271116,7771913757,66%1875,17
T 55A 91935,5595913761,31%2098,53
UDES 0381681,7069613542,22%1945,15
Strv 103-092206,1079813553,33%2348,82
ELC EVEN 90 8850,5190713360,90%2086,51
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101391,6676413046,92%1665,29
FV230 Canopener102712,6592113051,54%2308,28
A-436817,3372212759,06%1956,17
AMX M4 mle. 4571154,3874112556,00%1746,86
Maus102558,8997212463,71%2439,11
SU-1006929,8069112355,28%2093,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102527,7288912356,91%2383,90
T-34-171053,8779212259,02%2018,24
Type T-345663,8257012250,00%2294,19
IS-M81602,8993612259,84%2272,13
T110E3102492,8079512149,59%1972,02
AMX 13 7571046,4476312052,50%2715,54
Churchill I5681,7663211955,46%1671,67
M40/M4381383,9973111853,39%1484,80
StuG IV 5690,6352811854,24%2048,73
T14 5629,4864611657,76%1514,71
WZ-113G FT102825,0388811656,90%2224,59
AMX ELC bis5442,8848611644,83%1690,76
Caernarvon81433,8372311553,04%1876,67
Object 430 Version II92050,3095511556,52%2525,15
M66647,5453011446,49%926,39
AMX 12 t6745,9463611450,00%2408,69
M446781,5449611455,26%1394,48
Strv 103B102200,7274511353,98%1623,58
Conqueror Gun Carriage101607,4269411349,56%1309,17
M53/M5591594,1772211348,67%1504,21
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81616,7977611356,64%1767,55
M127914,0758011243,75%1038,23
Jagdpanther71385,3980711158,56%2296,80
Rinoceronte102639,6685211048,18%2262,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6719,4547511045,45%1204,19
T25/27965,2868510955,96%1476,35
O-I6958,4472310855,56%1845,59
AMX 13 57 71082,9992610857,41%2440,13
Tiger (P)71210,8384110756,07%1792,95
Jagdpanzer E 90 92290,0988310750,47%2200,83
E 7592018,0692410660,38%2161,32
Vz. 55103022,70101010457,69%2727,18
M48A5 Patton102357,9078210342,72%1821,43
VK 30.02 (M)6879,8063810251,96%1986,01
Object 268 Version 4102235,7981510255,88%1719,19
Tiger I71462,6989710060,00%2337,81
M24 Chaffee5479,5261010057,00%1840,21
Concept No. 5102430,0283510053,00%2128,52
Ares 90 C112828,2210729862,24%2571,43
ST-62 Version 2 102718,849589854,08%2300,48
A-20587,411799753,61%150,82
Ares 90102647,269609759,79%2473,03
Sturer Emil7966,815739651,04%1403,16
Ikv 1035343,013179558,95%785,97
T-437882,456459543,16%1457,58
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92279,458949552,63%2449,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4306,702899455,32%796,01
Churchill VII6828,487009455,32%1721,28
FV217 Badger102840,679299456,38%2418,38
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92117,037639451,06%2065,09
KV-26906,937459267,39%1920,10
K-2 81770,159639251,09%2339,61
Hirschkäfer112890,698709157,14%2247,30
MT-256450,625369051,11%1321,88
Object 452K 103127,3110129058,89%3046,95
STB-1102290,018868755,17%2039,19
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102624,498828754,02%2245,78
leKpz Borkenkäfer111762,419088750,57%1995,79
Type 63 81833,469848755,17%2168,95
T675551,864988656,98%1324,47
Panhard AMD 178B6602,236678659,30%2158,60
Char Futur 4 92315,169748653,49%2539,38
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68879,517718555,29%1814,41
114 SP2 102585,477808554,12%1920,01
Ares 8592086,549928452,38%2367,20
Black Prince71110,007108246,34%1720,29
Type 59 81582,2610098159,26%2456,65
WZ-219111886,409658056,25%2279,93
VK 72.01 (K) 102853,449248053,75%2127,30
VK 30.01 (H)5799,576927954,43%2584,35
Progetto M40 mod. 65102422,539017955,70%2570,22
NC 70 Błyskawica102365,298147954,43%1974,59
AMX 50 12091613,796987852,56%1536,00
Nashorn61179,685667860,26%2401,72
XM551 Sheridan101184,156747846,15%1236,86
O-Ni71249,218467758,44%1817,70
SU-10181723,488597754,55%2409,52
Gorilla113547,509727652,63%2473,22
T92 8571,178007561,33%1081,23
CS-67 Szakal112569,979607361,64%2151,92
FV4005 Stage II101872,256657347,95%1472,98
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102478,077447341,10%2102,71
Cobra 92352,059237354,79%2374,40
KR-1113163,6310617347,95%2413,94
53TP Markowskiego81706,748837248,61%2212,01
AMX 13 105101707,728677259,72%2213,56
Pz.Sfl. IVc5703,965457147,89%1766,86
Object 277102414,498347149,30%2166,52
Kampfpanzer 67102399,109027156,34%2013,29
Taschenratte113215,7510907150,70%2002,34
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102326,678196957,97%1961,90
Pz.Kpfw. VII102703,799076857,35%2324,45
TVP T 50/51102595,328806656,06%2535,65
Achilles6999,656896648,48%2156,69
T803113382,9111466656,06%2973,49
T376624,065486549,23%1843,50
Object 26392215,328806558,46%2216,38
UDES 15/16102571,619786459,38%2490,28
Centurion Mk. 7/192159,339996459,38%2586,41
FV380591343,537616454,69%1347,29
Pz.Kpfw. 5582338,0511476457,81%2720,26
BDR G1 B5670,715856350,79%1430,29
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102465,028926350,79%2095,79
Emil II92542,4710886264,52%3156,75
Comet7901,276126250,00%1545,69
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6633,666656248,39%1612,49
50TP Tyszkiewicza92072,029516162,30%2278,37
VK 16.02 Leopard5467,935546152,46%1695,05
E 50 Ausf. M102250,908746162,30%2087,05
Black Rock 112923,5310526055,00%2336,89
VK 30.01 (P)6896,516455940,68%1492,70
Challenger71392,867365947,46%2113,56
Object 705A102367,977985853,45%2087,50
45TP Habicha71307,328045749,12%2136,45
Progetto C50 mod. 6692273,078515738,60%2339,11
SU-100M171182,897445754,39%1992,61
T-34-85M 61199,8410135763,16%2882,37
Kranvagn102959,509425653,57%2730,85
AMX 50 B102965,808785653,57%2538,20
Charioteer81536,007175641,07%1771,14
Type 586909,877975569,09%2118,42
AMX 50 Foch B102603,448555556,36%2075,62
T7 Combat Car 2193,443895565,45%1183,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91864,438805459,26%2121,24
T57 Heavy102819,209085455,56%2586,57
Type 3 Chi-Nu5603,855835356,60%2103,66
Sav m/434290,132185330,19%632,55
BZ-79113812,3612115369,81%2897,84
Jagdpanzer IV6771,006035259,62%1522,47
Tiger-Maus 92301,279705253,85%2298,38
T1 Cunningham1175,903635154,90%1270,36
Ares 7581920,889945149,02%2656,53
Lion 102296,717345145,10%1775,53
T-284175,602455048,00%365,65
M41 Walker Bulldog8798,847125060,00%1616,86
T-22 medium 102253,708825052,00%2333,31
Churchill III 5764,809524957,14%1865,60
40TP Habicha6857,506404852,08%1814,34
WZ-1328998,907864847,92%1950,50
Ikv 90 Typ B71127,276994854,17%1749,01
E 5092046,588684854,17%2165,12
Leopard Prototyp A92014,658204852,08%2194,91
T71 CMCD7928,738014858,33%2569,03
IS-3-II92181,469864858,33%2657,98
Char Murat 91943,319614868,75%2280,20
Bofors Tornvagn 81643,509504858,33%2239,52
BT-7446,831064742,55%35,59
Type 5 Ke-Ho4499,515774757,45%2295,66
AS-XX 40 t112538,797744738,30%1914,92
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102466,368754753,19%2149,46
AE Phase I 92219,098764746,81%2149,23
FV4004 Conway92522,509264658,70%2795,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5597,474874546,67%1706,94
Gryphon 103130,4710284557,78%3029,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101380,648394463,64%1447,62
M-V-Y102675,779464454,55%2218,56
IS-2-II81644,599574470,45%2433,66
K-91102342,028354346,51%2174,46
Obsidian 81332,339964358,14%2021,36
Leopard 120 Verbessert112717,708744351,16%2439,15
M-IV-Y 81814,239844353,49%2438,61
Felice 91875,647884245,24%1990,64
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7777,107214259,52%1121,62
59-166487,245524158,54%1356,77
Panther II81093,077214148,78%1463,27
T54E191967,128814153,66%1942,11
Vz. 60S Dravec 103368,7810574055,00%2508,03
M8A14391,004644042,50%1027,00
PTZ-78113194,139944055,00%2280,35
Centurion Action X102323,878573956,41%1964,12
Type 4 Chi-To6799,536683855,26%1676,58
M415656,844923850,00%1120,15
M46 Patton91950,559533857,89%2070,64
STG 81685,189693865,79%2627,19
Centurion Mk. I81546,249363762,16%2685,71
Hotchkiss EBR7698,036393743,24%1509,45
StuG III Ausf. G5648,535403641,67%1643,48
T2071425,758563650,00%2517,25
Marder II3116,081343644,44%127,54
T2881436,088073661,11%1547,97
G.W. E 100101295,396513647,22%985,65
FV4025 Contriver113145,119953650,00%2544,28
WZ-12091336,517393548,57%1340,68
M2 Medium Tank3188,312173548,57%597,69
Panhard EBR 909987,177093548,57%1540,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2299,494993551,43%1755,01
Leo71153,388193461,76%2538,25
M3 Lee4375,564273455,88%1523,52
O-I Experimental5871,567933458,82%2118,68
AMX M4 mle. 54102634,479833467,65%2500,19
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113235,3511493461,76%2578,82
Tetrarch 2267,883833464,71%1775,24
Bishop5586,733913336,36%1271,82
FV3046664,244683342,42%982,66
Tiger 131 61248,039443357,58%2447,22
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4597,827163363,64%2076,43
T78 61161,279543375,76%2032,04
P.43 ter71385,748923154,84%2922,16
SU-76M4133,741563145,16%163,63
Marder 38T4667,527053174,19%2439,12
Object 41681645,949323161,29%2450,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91687,538103050,00%1914,74
SDP 58 Kilana81818,678583056,67%2167,07
G.W. Tiger (P)8982,276523050,00%1125,55
Waffenträger auf E 100102865,209183070,00%2090,48
Stinger 102884,3710113063,33%2626,29
BT-2247,341162948,28%69,78
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92029,868502955,17%1844,41
Vz. 63P113358,0010042948,28%2297,93
CS-5991648,698552958,62%1721,07
Type 5 Chi-Ri71254,218162850,00%2264,35
Ikv 723284,823592860,71%950,61
Leichttraktor1106,641602832,14%305,34
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3260,434922857,14%1513,41
AMX 13 9091489,567922748,15%2498,51
Valentine3483,935792766,67%2513,40
T9592781,0710762755,56%3125,14
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591171,445312729,63%855,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5579,486672777,78%1856,41
Strv 746914,817722657,69%2224,77
25TP KSUST II5499,275162653,85%1145,55
Prototipo Standard B92424,279112646,15%2857,53
AMX 13 F3 AM6856,646992552,00%1307,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4467,925632544,00%2014,05
Emil I82340,3811212470,83%3480,58
WZ-111 model 5A102168,467772450,00%1568,34
Ho-Ri 191716,297082437,50%1191,04
VK 28.016720,297252450,00%2850,16
T6981575,929402462,50%2283,44
Tortoise92939,2512402479,17%2986,15
KV-220-2 5979,5410512462,50%2597,35
IS-271166,308182360,87%1735,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4392,705002352,17%1914,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 518952,616082339,13%886,85
G.W. Panther71023,266772343,48%1160,44
FV20781102,967212343,48%1199,41
Object 25792022,2610422378,26%2411,38
ST-II102648,439552356,52%2300,58
Panther71026,366482240,91%1794,17
Churchill Crocodile 61367,059952240,91%2638,18
P.43 bis61052,298262171,43%2440,48
T-46383,431422147,62%160,52
KV-1 shielded 5950,529452157,14%2318,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071197,658852065,00%1973,55
T-50-2 6685,056232055,00%2157,01
Chimera 81958,059882050,00%2247,55
Chrysler K GF 81270,508382050,00%1494,47
Somua SM 81682,658902055,00%2021,38
FCM 36 Pak 40 3249,053221968,42%720,41
T3 HMC2223,113901963,16%1123,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81478,167771957,89%1576,70
AC 1 Sentinel 4278,213981947,37%757,89
T28 Concept 7867,065361827,78%1031,06
AT-1283,061161752,94%177,56
Type 71102161,358411747,06%1723,50
KV-137504,295891758,82%833,67
P.435536,315601650,00%1694,31
DS PZInż5781,885611650,00%1927,82
M26 Pershing81350,447661643,75%1713,13
A-4471337,818031656,25%2338,09
Object 268102193,449131675,00%1613,90
HWK 128554,446851650,00%784,10
TOG II* 6905,816471643,75%1730,64
Dicker Max 61368,2510221675,00%3597,31
Panzer 58 81482,639041650,00%2166,03
Renault FT1136,532371560,00%807,80
AMX 404446,335661573,33%2508,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3259,473351553,33%962,29
VK 30.02 (D)71341,6710071566,67%2597,25
Archer5557,404521560,00%1507,89
P.44 Pantera81233,008301457,14%1749,84
Type 95 Heavy4511,575451442,86%2090,61
LPT-67 Šelma9620,077451464,29%883,59
SDP 57 Gowika71785,0710531478,57%2933,47
Kunze Panzer 92125,939561435,71%2376,69
Löwe 81470,079931478,57%1749,80
Pvlvv fm/422155,152181338,46%465,59
Panzerjäger I2108,381341361,54%345,58
T2 Medium Tank298,691111330,77%259,42
Object 777 Version II 92175,7710991369,23%2449,10
Ashigaru 102495,928541353,85%1787,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2150,002201258,33%746,65
B.U.G.I.6788,508151275,00%1661,61
Ho-Ri 281531,679181250,00%1802,79
M60 102156,006511233,33%1644,13
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5607,004201233,33%1538,74
M4A3E8 Sherman61348,8211241163,64%4352,30
SDP 44 Burza61074,006471145,45%1872,66
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81266,097011163,64%1359,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3521,098741154,55%1430,47
Excalibur 6938,367201163,64%1633,62
Turán III prototípus 5853,456571136,36%2629,08
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2227,704761060,00%1538,75
Object 432U112427,809461060,00%1995,35
Super Hellcat 71377,609131060,00%2671,81
P26/404515,89541966,67%1600,86
AMX 383189,22317955,56%597,32
Chi-To SP71293,44878944,44%1652,84
TS-54 81597,00978966,67%2054,97
XM69 Hacker112977,001175966,67%2422,70
Sexton I 3369,33436977,78%1232,93
M4A1 Revalorisé 81328,44999966,67%2011,05
King Tiger (Captured) 71419,88970862,50%1938,41
Strv m/40L3228,43277728,57%552,15
STA-181180,29959771,43%1703,79
121102003,14839757,14%1822,61
UDES 14 Alt 581260,14812757,14%1805,93
SDP 40 Zadymka5869,57464742,86%1672,00
AEC Armoured Car5859,29631757,14%2377,71
BT-7 artillery 3366,00490757,14%1708,50
M10 RBFM 5886,1448770,00%1518,39
Vickers Medium Mk. III3192,33320666,67%808,98
Type 97 Te-Ke 2171,67302666,67%933,66
Ho-Ri Shugo112014,00916666,67%1426,92
FCM 362152,00277666,67%772,41
Strv 81 81041,17661633,33%970,33
T1E6 232,00106633,33%0,00
ERAC 105 Proto 92975,601167540,00%7362,07
Stridsyxa 81546,80851560,00%1300,94
Panther/M10 71259,20920560,00%2141,31
Strv fm/211116,00149450,00%536,02
Renault Otsu1159,00285425,00%557,43
Strv m/425776,25876475,00%3133,42
T-262114,002084100,00%607,82
BZ-58-2 91946,2544940,00%1284,41
MTLS-1G14 3246,75223425,00%684,95
SU-122-44 7994,25621450,00%1121,92
Nergal 81498,50739450,00%1320,31
Cruiser Mk. II2101,67104333,33%178,74
K-91-PT 91395,33792366,67%1126,75
T-29 3519,33705366,67%2935,26
M56 Scorpion 7686,00453333,33%654,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61283,00726333,33%2540,57
T56 GMC3416,50366250,00%1744,06
Lorraine 50 t 91680,5011702100,00%1844,71
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2143,00230250,00%437,35
MKA 2286,5032720,00%1117,13
Schwarzpanzer 58 8922,009272100,00%1242,50
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3419,006452100,00%1320,05
BT-SV 3346,50408250,00%1113,98
Valentine II 4177,50335250,00%414,77
SU-100Y 61261,50831250,00%2003,76
Light Mk. VIC 20,0091250,00%110,55
Sherman VC Firefly 6307,0015420,00%200,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I1146,002781100,00%881,82
Vickers Medium Mk. II2232,003881100,00%1352,85
4TP1374,009781100,00%2977,27
T1 HMC231,007410,00%3,10
Type 6191402,0033610,00%907,48
Indien-Panzer81505,009871100,00%2065,99
AMX 30 B102888,0011061100,00%2893,51
Spähpanzer SP I C7426,006381100,00%720,83
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91045,007461100,00%826,43
Windhund 83588,0014991100,00%5498,08
IS-2 shielded 7651,0038710,00%539,41
Object 283 92215,0053610,00%2134,31
KV-1SA 5631,0010041100,00%1580,33
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2548,0046110,00%1468,13
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3578,0011481100,00%3028,03
AMR 35 2192,0016810,00%601,62
T-45 2828,0011401100,00%4651,21
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61334,0010141100,00%5501,79
L-60 251,005871100,00%262,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2526,009771100,00%2238,73
Ashbringer 106373,0074110,00%4337,43
LTP 30,004210,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51049,0084210,00%6281,63
TT-130M 9981,007531100,00%795,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 51002,0012921100,00%3263,54
KB-52 91396,0048610,00%765,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-21
Left: 2025-07-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-14
Left: 2022-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-11
Left: 2019-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-23
Left: 2018-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-10
Left: 2015-10-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-01-27
Left: 2015-08-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-06
Left: 2021-11-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-17
Left: 2018-11-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-28
Left: 2018-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-09
Left: 2021-11-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-05-03
Left: 2020-11-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-12-07
Left: 2015-01-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-22
Left: 2014-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-27