trepekos

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40968058164
Ø Tier7,890,008,678,66
Victories1907746,57%00,00%2950,00%7143,29%
Defeats2129351,97%00,00%2950,00%9155,49%
Draws5981,46%00,00%00,00%21,22%
Battles survived898021,92%00,00%1322,41%3621,95%
Tanks destroyed233240,5700,00200,34760,46
Destruction ratio0,730,000,440,59
Tanks spotted458451,1200,001001,722481,51
Damage dealt833,980,00712,91879,63
Capture points178860,4400,00140,24180,11
Defense points87090,2100,0000,00590,36
Experience482,980,00417,05423,23
WN7745,710,00660,09673,17
WN8871,410,00667,73836,27
Total
Battles40968
Ø Tier7,89
Victories1907746,57%
Defeats2129351,97%
Draws5981,46%
Battles survived898021,92%
Tanks destroyed233240,57
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted458451,12
Damage dealt833,98
Capture points178860,44
Defense points87090,21
Experience482,98
WN7745,71
WN8871,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles58
Ø Tier8,67
Victories2950,00%
Defeats2950,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1322,41%
Tanks destroyed200,34
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted1001,72
Damage dealt712,91
Capture points140,24
Defense points00,00
Experience417,05
WN7660,09
WN8667,73
Past 30 days
Battles164
Ø Tier8,66
Victories7143,29%
Defeats9155,49%
Draws21,22%
Battles survived3621,95%
Tanks destroyed760,46
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted2481,51
Damage dealt879,63
Capture points180,11
Defense points590,36
Experience423,23
WN7673,17
WN8836,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories4436,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6957,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws75,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2420,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.323,930,000,000,00
Capture points1050,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience507,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories4436,67%
Defeats6957,50%
Draws75,83%
Battles survived2420,00%
Tanks destroyed620,52
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted460,38
Damage dealt1.323,93
Capture points1050,88
Defense points270,23
Experience507,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories3831,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3226,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1160,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt891,030,000,000,00
Capture points4253,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience357,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories3831,67%
Defeats8066,67%
Draws21,67%
Battles survived3226,67%
Tanks destroyed480,40
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted1160,97
Damage dealt891,03
Capture points4253,54
Defense points400,33
Experience357,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories1630,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3769,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1833,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted611,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt951,210,000,000,00
Capture points1673,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4939,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience513,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories1630,19%
Defeats3769,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1833,96%
Tanks destroyed260,49
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted611,15
Damage dealt951,21
Capture points1673,15
Defense points4939,30
Experience513,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5956000
Victories282447,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats282747,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3055,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived176729,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed39020,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted59110,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,880,000,000,00
Capture points91091,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points76621,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience524,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles5956
Victories282447,41%
Defeats282747,46%
Draws3055,12%
Battles survived176729,67%
Tanks destroyed39020,66
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted59110,99
Damage dealt992,88
Capture points91091,53
Defense points76621,29
Experience524,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles686000
Victories29342,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38656,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17124,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3670,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4900,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.492,420,000,000,00
Capture points4420,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2780,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience551,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles686
Victories29342,71%
Defeats38656,27%
Draws71,02%
Battles survived17124,93%
Tanks destroyed3670,53
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted4900,71
Damage dealt1.492,42
Capture points4420,64
Defense points2780,41
Experience551,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (164)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81335,27650392049,46%1372,96
ELC EVEN 90 8440,94512346545,25%661,33
WZ-1317299,31355224046,65%393,16
T110E4101804,70623202848,96%1215,66
WZ-1328515,71394188743,61%667,15
Cromwell B 6597,00475185551,64%1033,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5394,68326168449,82%1034,30
Conqueror Gun Carriage101007,94479141544,17%706,89
Manticore10552,73482116244,92%426,91
TVP T 50/51101520,96594110444,75%1065,29
121101364,98588103544,06%928,41
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81154,65609101946,81%1255,88
Löwe 81028,0570797950,56%1134,02
Super Hellcat 7884,9356096050,73%1268,51
FV38059824,4832677446,64%705,39
FV2078706,0238557847,40%754,55
KV-5 8665,8042655843,55%576,62
WZ-1209833,7344855346,84%656,02
T-34-856411,9130951050,20%652,12
T28 Prototype81184,4255847647,69%1199,40
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7448,5826745944,44%467,16
WZ-111 model 5A101387,4364041740,53%863,59
FV3046111,5818539341,48%32,88
Type 4 Heavy9857,7049138741,60%536,83
Vz. 55101681,0066038245,81%1129,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9908,6253237843,12%640,89
VK 30.01 (P)6442,4734136547,12%601,54
T-549896,8457935943,45%695,79
WZ-132-110662,7251435243,75%497,05
T3091192,4456735042,29%840,90
Pz.Kpfw. VII101415,1860734642,49%880,07
WZ-132A9555,9346131640,19%516,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8644,2944329844,30%525,62
T-437467,9832728146,26%546,42
STB-1101482,7456626944,98%965,69
T404207,9322726944,61%322,98
Bishop577,5912625938,61%0,00
59-166149,6728225146,22%197,87
TNH T Vz. 519979,7043423643,22%653,41
Object 140101267,5457923045,22%816,00
T-448472,1243122445,09%398,85
Type 5 Heavy101232,2756122341,26%643,95
O-Ho8716,7158921752,53%671,57
M10 Wolverine5153,5120021748,39%143,82
SU-122-44 7830,0955421254,72%1038,80
Caernarvon8977,0957920748,79%1008,50
T-345212,1220017843,82%353,60
E 100101375,4562717545,71%849,65
CS-63101281,0758217149,12%886,29
LT vz. 383160,6621816750,90%535,51
Škoda T 5091064,0260916647,59%782,95
Tiger (P)7626,1640016643,37%614,43
M18 Hellcat6244,3620216634,94%132,85
TVP VTU Koncept8634,8651216145,34%641,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4188,0024515943,40%367,28
Char Futur 4 91451,9467215751,59%1179,51
Birch Gun447,9711514347,55%85,11
Progetto M40 mod. 65101493,2763813551,85%1112,55
Type T-345328,4625412543,20%726,96
E 759972,0260711941,18%640,56
O-I6484,5438111650,86%708,32
Super Conqueror101573,8072311252,68%1141,31
O-Ni7666,2655210551,43%724,25
M5A1 Stuart4101,461959245,65%127,05
Jagdpanzer E 100101741,615658956,18%1211,75
Škoda T 245227,132428045,00%440,32
T110E5101657,826837955,70%1201,50
Object 705A101677,535797943,04%1151,42
Sexton II329,16947749,35%94,46
ST vz. 394169,012007544,00%328,65
Škoda T 256436,683927350,68%697,00
T-832 81166,196177350,68%1186,65
Konštrukta T-34/1007756,535407244,44%1067,33
Tiger I7697,705907153,52%838,53
T-50540,411897052,86%126,39
T57 Heavy101611,845486835,29%982,70
SU-855240,502026245,16%349,02
T7 Combat Car 268,771656243,55%130,87
AMX 50 1008896,643665534,55%671,07
T56 GMC358,521355440,74%0,37
Type 64 6374,224065150,98%794,68
Type 2597 Chi-Ha328,52975032,00%0,00
IS-27711,435064928,57%684,25
Prototipo Standard B9792,544624835,42%383,72
AMX 50 B101394,695404238,10%791,59
T-46378,821113933,33%56,40
Renault NC-31131,941583666,67%231,85
MS-1134,391313650,00%79,26
BT-7 artillery 3116,721533636,11%178,14
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8301,474253444,12%138,58
Strv 746744,474093053,33%1313,85
T-50-2 6349,223902748,15%761,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I159,12962540,00%54,25
L-60 2106,562762556,00%503,98
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2166,172842445,83%570,98
ShPTK-TVP 100 81002,794982445,83%861,34
Loyd Gun Carriage220,68712245,45%48,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A370,231902245,45%43,36
Vickers Mk. E Type B225,90782040,00%0,38
CS-67 Szakal111222,255462050,00%717,53
M10 RBFM 5454,103472040,00%719,31
T3 HMC254,671061838,89%3,10
Windhund 81046,353741723,53%909,34
Maus101233,875961546,67%708,78
StuG IV 5260,332601526,67%362,65
AE Phase I 91066,736141533,33%746,60
MKA 2216,853241361,54%854,42
Cobra 91411,155361323,08%1059,88
SU-2-122 5347,174291266,67%765,89
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6441,584591258,33%1134,44
Kolohousenka1161,641881145,45%753,56
LT vz. 352117,001931040,00%325,68
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 268,601461040,00%111,46
Renault Otsu1124,303091070,00%621,00
T-29 3185,401731030,00%437,41
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8594,203481040,00%346,35
MTLS-1G14 3127,902161070,00%510,52
SU-100Y 6793,605991080,00%1420,49
T-54 first prototype 8700,406921070,00%896,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 237,801631060,00%176,91
M4A1 Revalorisé 8844,405281050,00%881,20
WZ-120-1G FT 81737,906261070,00%2351,73
T1 Cunningham116,2294944,44%27,48
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6462,33430955,56%1075,68
Object 283 91414,00588944,44%1155,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8558,67267922,22%244,60
Light Mk. VIC 272,22160933,33%105,53
LTP 373,00151966,67%306,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 252,00132887,50%262,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3109,00238862,50%289,76
T28 Concept 7657,63284812,50%562,55
T-26235,1477728,57%0,00
Tiger II8491,57262742,86%285,86
Ferdinand81143,86639771,43%1087,21
M47 Iron Arnie 8860,33557633,33%697,89
KV-1SA 5609,17783666,67%1499,28
Pz.Kpfw. II249,60144540,00%0,00
T6 Medium4298,60214520,00%466,88
AMX ELC 901 6344,80350540,00%759,29
Renault FT132,0094450,00%83,60
Leichttraktor128,00139475,00%261,00
Staghound Mk. III6464,50202425,00%516,83
Pz.Sfl. IC 4424,50442450,00%1118,43
Char de transition 6762,25498450,00%1107,95
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4309,75423450,00%690,28
Strv fm/21197,33155333,33%280,87
Fiat 30001126,008530,00%378,01
T328453,3320530,00%197,78
AEC Armoured Car5300,33166333,33%399,14
GSOR the TANK 9505,0017930,00%158,93
Valiant 5470,33400333,33%788,99
4TP160,504820,00%26,32
Black Prince II 7321,0013020,00%113,01
AMR 35 296,50186250,00%280,34
T-116 3127,503962100,00%501,75
Fantôme 91397,50468250,00%1253,40
Jagdpanther71189,006481100,00%1817,07
AT-1246,003610,00%0,00
O-I Experimental5785,0039610,00%1153,65
Jagdtiger9997,0029910,00%464,03
FSV Scheme A7905,005971100,00%1467,58
T-34 with L-11 4725,0046810,00%2007,85
Tiger 131 6719,0029610,00%1096,76
43 M. Toldi III 3212,004181100,00%1096,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-01
Left: 2015-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-17
Left: 2017-08-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-09-04
Left: 2019-05-26