topsukka321

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44911000
Ø Tier6,690,000,000,00
Victories2333651,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2117347,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4020,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived942420,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed369340,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted737341,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt999,420,000,000,00
Capture points292380,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points288740,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience513,760,000,000,00
WN71237,910,000,000,00
WN81656,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles44911
Ø Tier6,69
Victories2333651,96%
Defeats2117347,14%
Draws4020,90%
Battles survived942420,98%
Tanks destroyed369340,82
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted737341,64
Damage dealt999,42
Capture points292380,65
Defense points288740,64
Experience513,76
WN71237,91
WN81656,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories4047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2327,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.226,670,000,000,00
Capture points2813,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1101,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience453,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories4047,62%
Defeats4250,00%
Draws22,38%
Battles survived2327,38%
Tanks destroyed430,51
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted520,62
Damage dealt1.226,67
Capture points2813,35
Defense points1101,31
Experience453,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories3441,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4453,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3137,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.071,740,000,000,00
Capture points3614,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1031,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience463,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories3441,46%
Defeats4453,66%
Draws44,88%
Battles survived3137,80%
Tanks destroyed740,90
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted720,88
Damage dealt1.071,74
Capture points3614,40
Defense points1031,26
Experience463,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2133,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3658,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws58,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1422,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted681,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt544,690,000,000,00
Capture points2043,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1272,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience270,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2133,87%
Defeats3658,06%
Draws58,06%
Battles survived1422,58%
Tanks destroyed310,50
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted681,10
Damage dealt544,69
Capture points2043,29
Defense points1272,05
Experience270,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt296,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience156,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt296,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience156,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles417000
Victories19246,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22253,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14835,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2680,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5481,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.032,060,000,000,00
Capture points9702,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points20804,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience505,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles417
Victories19246,04%
Defeats22253,24%
Draws30,72%
Battles survived14835,49%
Tanks destroyed2680,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted5481,31
Damage dealt1.032,06
Capture points9702,33
Defense points20804,99
Experience505,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles927000
Victories38941,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53057,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27529,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7380,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12751,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt939,000,000,000,00
Capture points13611,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points26852,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience432,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles927
Victories38941,96%
Defeats53057,17%
Draws80,86%
Battles survived27529,67%
Tanks destroyed7380,80
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted12751,38
Damage dealt939,00
Capture points13611,47
Defense points26852,90
Experience432,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted243,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.824,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience313,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted243,43
Damage dealt1.824,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,43
Experience313,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (402)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX ELC bis5413,14376170852,52%1555,12
T2 Light Tank 2149,54254155455,08%665,63
AMX Chasseur de chars 81305,04645147853,25%2061,09
ELC EVEN 90 81140,13882127259,59%2861,21
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5436,1238296353,48%1190,19
SU-122-44 71246,0957282655,57%2009,03
Type 64 6641,9449479553,96%1752,45
IS-381107,0447674445,16%1175,79
T26E4 SuperPershing 81211,9761265750,23%1653,75
T4991066,7859064847,99%1607,23
T-1091269,3049357245,63%1134,90
VK 28.016474,3838955248,91%1344,14
T71 DA7806,2354351850,77%1856,63
Spähpanzer Ru 25191080,8357349750,30%1775,25
KV-856433,1028849646,37%560,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81783,7169348149,27%2149,28
IS7593,9137346950,11%679,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82041,37103546362,20%3163,86
AMX 13 105102025,7681346055,22%2771,83
AMX 13 9091308,8460644954,57%2464,82
T57 Heavy102419,9563644548,76%2157,00
WZ-1328960,9449644451,35%1847,71
M5A1 Stuart4341,2636543056,05%1367,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102668,9683340853,68%2627,38
T675411,3631239150,64%863,75
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3199,9928537251,08%1016,10
WZ-12091868,1363637054,32%2204,21
KV-15292,5823735244,03%406,78
Cromwell6644,9343732751,99%1366,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181069,4236232745,87%1276,27
T-54 ltwt.91129,0858132551,69%1859,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5448,4539531151,13%1265,17
WZ-1317466,5444131045,16%762,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591254,2847930549,84%1329,36
M18 Hellcat6188,2620629842,95%75,16
AMX 12 t6341,1834229546,44%745,71
T-5491988,4675329451,36%2549,04
T54E191862,3055629349,15%2053,92
KV-26756,8545329253,77%1347,18
MT-256343,1833428445,42%938,94
M40/M4381192,7841726849,63%1342,28
Tiger I7810,9743526751,69%1011,66
Object 70492030,2454726256,11%1713,02
T3 HMC2191,6022325749,81%851,13
Comet7629,6239625649,22%955,95
ISU-15281258,1246125151,39%1339,31
T2971150,6663123354,94%1586,43
Object 140102516,2783422952,40%2514,06
T698980,8144922248,20%1199,29
WZ-132A91329,0064621751,61%2026,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4204,1126020851,44%633,85
Ikv 65 Alt II61037,7252920756,52%2525,40
FV3046409,5527320553,66%627,05
VK 36.01 (H)6461,0829720039,50%590,39
Caernarvon Action X 81670,7985319855,05%2472,34
T376520,9942619650,00%1486,87
UDES 0381566,5453119546,67%1929,01
Hummel6394,7725519250,52%470,83
SU-1006666,2136719253,13%1145,57
AMX 13 F3 AM6467,1627819145,55%554,53
IS-7102437,3383119052,11%2244,05
T-100 LT101379,0072518946,56%1675,28
M4A1 Sherman5196,4820818848,40%328,62
Strv 103-092252,7976018754,55%2413,51
T216180,5428018745,99%280,36
Pz.Sfl. IVc5346,4123618745,99%666,46
Jagdpanzer IV6509,1931818647,31%827,16
SU-855240,1020918551,35%399,06
M66464,9832118342,08%487,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91921,3670617749,15%2430,19
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82136,28107417762,15%3163,56
DBV-152 103318,9987717554,29%2647,87
M3 Lee4125,6815917350,87%287,14
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101568,5374217250,00%1907,66
StuG III Ausf. G5231,3020417047,06%360,76
M127749,2835116943,79%864,56
T 55A 92479,6494816853,57%2965,19
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4352,5728416751,50%960,78
M41 Walker Bulldog8744,9344816251,23%1353,66
Manticore101406,5891915956,60%1975,10
TVP T 50/51102711,7389115660,26%2800,43
M75209,9221815542,58%569,79
Type T-345255,1122415242,11%496,69
Object 274a 81861,9199815258,55%2892,09
VK 16.02 Leopard5122,5323015143,05%148,16
59-166307,3630214740,82%648,98
WZ-132-1101702,8882014749,66%2143,14
T1 Heavy5130,7018814442,36%28,52
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3191,9927314258,45%888,04
FV215b (183) 102801,2889513863,04%2706,89
Škoda T 256947,8957513657,35%2460,68
SFAC 105 82233,4896513455,22%2697,05
T1 Cunningham1132,5620113148,85%718,41
Panhard EBR 105101450,1166513155,73%1988,90
M53/M5591426,9270213054,62%1380,99
Alecto4281,0127412958,14%787,00
T-345345,2430112646,03%849,12
BZ-176 82386,37126812573,60%3148,28
M10 Wolverine5139,1316012442,74%59,95
SU-1527880,6941112343,09%1124,25
LT-432 81165,4990112051,67%2500,89
Sturmpanzer II4109,9713211746,15%156,83
AMX 13 757445,6639711547,83%743,85
T-1506421,3431411553,04%607,34
Object 43092357,9684011561,74%2684,21
SU-85B4196,2421311356,64%405,00
121102468,4477310950,46%2289,92
T28 Concept 71244,5561410962,39%2148,92
Crusader6293,9626510750,47%836,45
M415319,2623310747,66%371,37
M5 Stuart468,1418910647,17%67,46
Hotchkiss EBR7993,6870510652,83%2465,81
Covenanter5172,2721810553,33%450,61
Grille5344,6827610445,19%601,72
Object 268102516,0671110449,04%2028,66
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681244,4273710350,49%2984,20
T56 GMC3165,4219710254,90%473,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3113,6915210042,00%131,11
M8A14149,9415610043,00%146,15
AMX 50 10081528,566829960,61%2009,84
O-I6672,384279959,60%1234,62
Spähpanzer SP I C71172,835739958,59%2638,61
T2 Medium Tank288,611419851,02%302,34
WZ-111 model 6 82515,1912269660,42%3422,34
Matilda4143,091749450,00%217,01
SU-122A5418,612659453,19%979,67
M24 Chaffee5320,063299353,76%1092,84
Char Mle. 75 91869,489579355,91%3013,57
AMX 404172,542599254,35%597,99
T-34-85M 61279,118009260,87%2945,37
BT-7 artillery 3230,552779256,52%928,17
Object 277102529,768269157,14%2462,93
BDR G1 B5587,943899047,78%1170,16
VK 30.01 (P)6788,854888953,93%1522,71
T-34-856491,363428853,41%887,94
T25/27913,824618748,28%1235,05
AMX 50 B102908,859358660,47%2778,02
Konštrukta T-34/10071058,286798556,47%1965,79
M446471,352708544,71%673,91
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5325,632818453,57%832,62
A-20586,631708344,58%67,27
Somua SAu 404161,071698246,34%252,25
SU-100M171353,128888264,63%2420,04
Type 5 Ke-Ho4234,302488151,85%726,95
Vz. 55102970,789268153,09%2491,14
Ares 90102899,939998159,26%3089,64
FV230 Canopener103238,7511198063,75%2945,80
Caliban 82167,6110508056,25%2978,36
Leopard Prototyp A92564,049087958,23%2864,07
A-436842,944907856,41%2060,94
T404185,532067651,32%323,86
Ares 90 C113006,3110237553,33%2875,36
T-28477,891397443,24%37,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu5350,002667352,05%925,80
Cruiser Mk. II2318,293777258,33%1811,18
Renault UE 573180,911837042,86%405,20
Valentine II 4510,274687061,43%2273,94
O-Ni71092,597076854,41%1494,78
Marder 38T4206,252076844,12%328,68
AT 25338,422826750,75%690,23
AT 86576,764116755,22%1010,37
S35 CA5533,883396659,09%1244,17
Forest Spirit 82156,689566656,06%2424,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J476,231716552,31%114,18
LPT-67 Šelma91469,868196450,00%2612,05
Bishop5320,412326454,69%659,61
Panhard EBR 9091575,206586451,56%3371,23
AS-XX 40 t113374,9710006453,13%3187,36
STB-1103024,9010836361,90%3196,31
Type 5 Heavy103766,3211886366,67%3249,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.441,481806350,79%97,71
VK 100.01 (P)81891,4010326361,90%2948,91
Durendal 102491,059146363,49%1946,03
M2 Medium Tank377,531056237,10%18,77
G.W. Panther7506,182706243,55%420,39
SU-100Y 6759,134386258,06%1326,90
Churchill I5343,522996154,10%628,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101247,875796142,62%901,99
B14163,752625957,63%381,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 507556,253355949,15%570,35
A-447964,565295944,07%1473,51
ARL 446862,536115855,17%1608,84
TNH T Vz. 5192626,479875848,28%3069,43
SU-10181577,667695862,07%2109,45
ShPTK-TVP 100 82032,149345851,72%2945,22
T3281812,7410665766,67%2391,29
Stridsyxa 82203,1410955756,14%2595,77
BT-74112,431485646,43%192,43
BT-2292,271345646,43%253,35
T-50-2 6621,305405650,00%2065,53
Projet Louis 91730,3411275666,07%3045,48
XM551 Sheridan101399,735325547,27%1617,22
IS-2-II81586,097275554,55%2319,11
Vz. 64 Blesk81035,197655451,85%1988,69
BZT-70 103054,7010245459,26%2276,28
M36 Jackson6465,963005250,00%672,21
Vz. 71 Tesák101194,787795145,10%1171,89
WZ-219111959,249185150,98%2267,86
Object 41681785,258355147,06%2385,23
GSR 3301 Setter71033,807235156,86%3415,99
T-463126,301515052,00%398,84
Lion 102769,369435056,00%2593,71
Loyd Gun Carriage279,551034944,90%331,87
T7 Combat Car 254,691174944,90%63,82
TVP VTU Koncept81299,885974856,25%1882,44
AMX 67 Imbattable113910,4810874858,33%3136,55
Sturmpanzer I Bison394,131044738,30%74,83
Sexton II372,661224755,32%179,52
Valentine AT4164,721804757,45%378,31
DZT-159 92365,0910904765,96%2702,20
Nashorn6586,393244654,35%990,91
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2116,631874658,70%708,48
SU-76M4246,242544564,44%740,67
T-28E with F-30 4663,515744555,56%2079,40
M3 Stuart3121,411894454,55%374,06
BZ-75102874,3010564465,91%2630,32
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6447,723364344,19%711,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I190,101234245,24%273,90
M374150,881464242,86%284,32
Marder II3191,711894254,76%533,07
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102634,298334257,14%2166,44
M22 Locust 3182,712464254,76%686,93
TNH 105/100081667,059313958,97%2726,13
Birch Gun4177,331673946,15%520,27
Panhard AMD 178B6684,874383948,72%2389,91
M26 Pershing81300,428433860,53%1716,77
AltProto AMX 30 81830,6610513860,53%2606,34
XM57 82503,269563839,47%2520,43
Škoda T 5092200,276453754,05%2492,01
Ikv 90 Typ B71184,355343754,05%2202,54
T-4481241,867323756,76%1729,68
KV-371502,166743775,68%2501,73
AMX 105 AM mle. 474164,381963759,46%503,70
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92261,3610213658,33%2344,53
Ares 8592358,8310153650,00%2652,83
T14 5245,742773432,35%235,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3126,881393432,35%203,53
Ikv 1035461,183313447,06%1142,28
AMX 50 12092051,979113461,76%2150,91
Tiger II81487,568623447,06%1960,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3276,382993464,71%1232,61
LTG7833,655493467,65%2121,41
IS-3-II92298,9710043357,58%2665,96
Ares 7581696,529223348,48%2180,93
Leopard 1102625,949183256,25%2440,77
M47 Iron Arnie 82145,2810523253,13%3320,08
Object 590 92281,5610453259,38%2687,14
leKpz Borkenkäfer111802,668783253,13%1884,89
Lorraine 40 t 81576,137993250,00%2101,60
D2328,711223151,61%87,65
LHMTV81187,588193158,06%2508,15
M7 Priest356,631103046,67%117,58
Jagdpanther71068,076113063,33%1656,53
Centurion Mk. I8654,533203033,33%534,65
Cruiser Mk. III3169,002273063,33%835,64
BZ-16682126,9010213060,00%2748,94
IS-3A 81769,909693053,33%1945,41
Renault FT 75 BS2190,662072965,52%1432,26
105 leFH18B2 5714,313992934,48%1428,74
Lorraine 39L AM3149,721852965,52%514,13
BZ-6892660,4810522951,72%2984,68
Pz.Sfl. IVb4161,521602944,83%321,01
Pz.Kpfw. II2115,962052846,43%324,49
FCM 36 Pak 40 3242,891932842,86%453,25
LTC II 91341,469132857,14%1894,91
Strv 103B103003,487842759,26%2355,34
SU-76G FT4473,932912751,85%1147,61
SDP wz 66 Grom 81941,8110512766,67%2398,23
T1 HMC274,041612665,38%413,07
AMX 383103,001782665,38%304,50
BZ-79113224,0410382657,69%2074,88
Renault FT AC262,56862536,00%0,77
Object 780 102520,409012556,00%2224,59
S-5171156,587402454,17%1561,91
SU-54125,001362343,48%91,30
Durchbruchswagen 24111,961932352,17%155,28
Wespe3104,052382272,73%372,67
Light Mk. VIC 2121,682012236,36%431,33
AMX 13 57 71372,8610592245,45%3332,54
Type 5 Chi-Ri71182,338812161,90%2171,05
Sav m/434382,573262147,62%1100,43
WZ-131G FT61397,768762166,67%3616,39
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7781,453322035,00%1016,37
T2071334,849121952,63%2459,91
Type 98 Ke-Ni3158,791951963,16%662,57
Cruiser Mk. IV4106,951551952,63%176,60
SU-263153,111411931,58%174,81
Pz.Kpfw. I232,89871942,11%37,04
GSOR 1008 82402,638761926,32%3177,44
Panzerjäger I290,001181850,00%158,92
60G FT5337,612561838,89%520,05
StuG IV 5406,723381861,11%1153,64
KR-1112729,6110851855,56%2037,27
Vickers Medium Mk. III3113,711201729,41%208,56
T-70397,351611741,18%111,66
Type 2597 Chi-Ha366,561241643,75%28,77
Großtraktor - Krupp 3546,386471662,50%2695,61
VK 20.01 (D)4124,532121553,33%238,27
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7134,273381573,33%262,72
Black Rock 112808,8010951560,00%2010,59
SPHT 92340,209311540,00%2012,49
Vickers Mk. E Type B262,071191457,14%146,27
Leichttraktor1124,792071442,86%429,60
Valentine3222,932211442,86%582,72
M2 Light260,151341338,46%0,00
T-50597,382101338,46%49,37
ST-66 81632,237701330,77%1980,60
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81271,008871346,15%2514,79
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3243,693151361,54%613,60
MS-1148,50821241,67%5,44
ARL V396829,334881266,67%1739,62
Archer5661,924991250,00%1549,22
T-60269,921341258,33%190,23
Pz.Sfl. IC 4736,927591266,67%3399,32
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4629,258171266,67%2186,12
Vickers Medium Mk. II232,18801154,55%131,14
Type 4 Chi-To61102,278811181,82%2910,11
O-Ho81508,008911163,64%2016,56
D1222,001161050,00%85,92
Universal Carrier 2-pdr270,601591080,00%298,81
Object 430U102635,307961040,00%2077,76
LTP 364,301331060,00%208,90
Object 260 103262,8011051070,00%3266,93
Renault NC-31155,67113933,33%35,96
Hotchkiss H352200,56340955,56%952,69
Grant4178,44268977,78%587,44
P.44 Pantera81808,001023966,67%2781,65
SU-18256,78114944,44%109,92
B.U.G.I.61214,33883977,78%2473,16
T-26250,67104944,44%36,60
CC-46 Pancernik 92650,671066977,78%2934,27
AMX M4 mle. 457598,33529955,56%670,82
AMBT 81978,22900944,44%2516,75
M15/423454,13300837,50%1427,33
45TP Habicha71432,75795837,50%2131,88
Vz. 44-172045,001252887,50%3761,11
SU-2-122 5524,63523862,50%1243,30
E 65 Zwilling 81749,13805837,50%1711,59
E 77 91783,13909875,00%1509,30
M4A1 Revalorisé 82378,881229875,00%3921,18
KV-137123,29174728,57%0,00
T-29 3398,00324742,86%1523,11
T-45 2213,86305785,71%1207,46
Churchill III 51019,291317785,71%2770,86
Heavy Tank No. VI 6916,86658757,14%1380,60
AC 1 Sentinel 4237,86312742,86%579,46
T-127 3305,86335757,14%1331,59
Renault FT1177,67180650,00%976,20
Škoda T 245467,33361633,33%1312,35
P26/404748,50507666,67%2524,12
Coccodrillo 102405,33920650,00%1977,35
Toro 92461,171181683,33%2681,75
Sentinelle 93349,671124633,33%3912,95
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2137,20174560,00%729,53
Type 95 Ha-Go2136,00177540,00%406,70
Cruiser Mk. I196,60126560,00%413,49
T-8040,0096540,00%4,71
TOG II* 6578,80337540,00%754,27
Excalibur 61225,20937580,00%2544,94
Chi-Ni234,7590450,00%82,83
Renault Otsu1223,50366475,00%1220,69
ST vz. 394269,5017040,00%743,83
7TP2154,75289450,00%447,32
Type 97 Chi-Ha3178,00234475,00%613,34
Type 97 Te-Ke 272,00207450,00%182,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6573,75603450,00%1483,48
Vz. 68 Squall 8446,75411425,00%428,13
T1E6 2441,50699450,00%3439,64
Dicker Max 61208,25804475,00%2494,73
P.435769,00576366,67%2427,64
10TP3113,33180366,67%440,72
P.43 bis61166,00809366,67%2543,10
DS PZInż51440,6711323100,00%5328,72
AT-12112,0082333,33%219,38
T-34-2G FT71989,33925333,33%4464,94
VK 30.01 (D)6556,00288333,33%790,35
Achilles61350,00643333,33%2092,67
FCM 362399,33368333,33%2270,17
Matilda IV 5398,00474333,33%800,12
Turtle Mk. I 82112,6774030,00%2293,99
Fiat 30001333,00552250,00%2073,12
L6/402282,505622100,00%1300,86
Strv m/40L3103,007520,00%82,70
Ikv 723210,003362100,00%689,48
Churchill VII61273,0010052100,00%2376,05
Škoda T 1771817,5020802100,00%7263,86
Vz. 60S Dravec 102337,0011342100,00%1431,12
Ferdinand82248,0055520,00%2038,58
E 7593424,5015552100,00%4041,08
StuG III Ausf. B4489,004252100,00%1396,10
T18 HMC3133,5010620,00%340,74
KV-5 81824,50904250,00%1715,74
Super Hellcat 71072,5025620,00%1265,98
4TP1373,0043710,00%2217,60
40TP Habicha6963,0041410,00%1386,51
T-62A101984,0010381100,00%1703,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3266,003291100,00%1002,62
MKA 2396,005441100,00%1784,87
L-60 2136,002601100,00%724,46
Stone Sentinel 81609,0011211100,00%1859,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 286,005401100,00%396,41
43 M. Toldi III 377,008610,00%77,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-10-07
Left: 2017-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-05
Left: 2016-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-19
Left: 2015-07-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-08-01
Left: 2016-04-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-12
Left: 2017-09-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-28
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-23
Left: 2016-05-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-09-20
Left: 2016-09-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-06-02
Left: 2014-12-14