timotuete

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles510500102218
Ø Tier7,420,008,878,95
Victories2443447,86%00,00%4443,14%9443,12%
Defeats2603451,00%00,00%5755,88%12255,96%
Draws5821,14%00,00%10,98%20,92%
Battles survived944818,51%00,00%1716,67%3214,68%
Tanks destroyed332360,6500,00440,43960,44
Destruction ratio0,800,000,520,52
Tanks spotted780781,5300,001151,132261,04
Damage dealt806,680,00803,14722,65
Capture points296130,5800,00570,56740,34
Defense points243060,4800,0000,0070,03
Experience496,570,00410,43402,23
WN7905,580,00534,69501,18
WN8953,860,00630,99558,87
Total
Battles51050
Ø Tier7,42
Victories2443447,86%
Defeats2603451,00%
Draws5821,14%
Battles survived944818,51%
Tanks destroyed332360,65
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted780781,53
Damage dealt806,68
Capture points296130,58
Defense points243060,48
Experience496,57
WN7905,58
WN8953,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles102
Ø Tier8,87
Victories4443,14%
Defeats5755,88%
Draws10,98%
Battles survived1716,67%
Tanks destroyed440,43
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted1151,13
Damage dealt803,14
Capture points570,56
Defense points00,00
Experience410,43
WN7534,69
WN8630,99
Past 30 days
Battles218
Ø Tier8,95
Victories9443,12%
Defeats12255,96%
Draws20,92%
Battles survived3214,68%
Tanks destroyed960,44
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted2261,04
Damage dealt722,65
Capture points740,34
Defense points70,03
Experience402,23
WN7501,18
WN8558,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2342,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws47,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2240,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.041,800,000,000,00
Capture points380,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience580,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2750,00%
Defeats2342,59%
Draws47,41%
Battles survived2240,74%
Tanks destroyed220,41
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted290,54
Damage dealt1.041,80
Capture points380,70
Defense points400,74
Experience580,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.034,080,000,000,00
Capture points10,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience604,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed100,77
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted241,85
Damage dealt1.034,08
Capture points10,08
Defense points00,00
Experience604,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1270,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt397,590,000,000,00
Capture points342,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience518,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1270,59%
Defeats423,53%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived741,18%
Tanks destroyed100,59
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted110,65
Damage dealt397,59
Capture points342,00
Defense points80,47
Experience518,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles647000
Victories32550,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30847,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24437,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4060,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3390,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt540,190,000,000,00
Capture points7011,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5440,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience400,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles647
Victories32550,23%
Defeats30847,60%
Draws142,16%
Battles survived24437,71%
Tanks destroyed4060,63
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted3390,52
Damage dealt540,19
Capture points7011,08
Defense points5440,84
Experience400,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3655,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2843,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2843,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.214,540,000,000,00
Capture points3244,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1572,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience653,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3655,38%
Defeats2843,08%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived2843,08%
Tanks destroyed370,57
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted420,65
Damage dealt1.214,54
Capture points3244,98
Defense points1572,42
Experience653,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1456,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1144,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt603,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience492,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1456,00%
Defeats1144,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived728,00%
Tanks destroyed160,64
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted170,68
Damage dealt603,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,20
Experience492,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt966,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience457,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt966,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience457,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (265)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell B 6583,21472428151,79%1047,79
G.W. E 100101390,08492255347,63%1289,90
Škoda T 56 81096,68666155546,50%904,84
Jagdpanzer E 100101714,11558151648,42%1236,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5444,35455146349,01%1245,03
AMX 13 909594,68480124546,43%726,60
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3265,92375123159,14%1568,98
Löwe 8991,49699120150,62%1070,55
Manticore10606,44484119241,02%444,55
IS-7101492,77552109147,48%1151,68
KV-856661,88483105951,84%1152,68
T71 DA7534,9445598345,68%1020,13
Grille5584,0734793652,88%1441,85
T2 Light Tank 2104,3630790750,94%334,50
Tiger I71050,9463089654,91%1531,31
ELC EVEN 90 8441,8643684145,18%681,33
FV215b (183) 101385,9147581048,40%905,85
WZ-1328505,8343172545,24%697,56
T-5491118,2352868944,99%1043,89
IS-38944,0255367649,26%1017,65
Hotchkiss EBR7430,3739563346,13%766,86
Ferdinand81254,4761057047,02%1316,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 8662,9354856047,68%688,09
Panhard EBR 909479,0750755345,03%498,09
Leopard 1101131,2756554440,07%624,47
Taschenratte111894,5461952741,75%902,86
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68404,8237350344,93%509,58
Jagdtiger91640,3060546144,69%1397,50
FV4005 Stage II10993,1744444447,07%579,48
Object 4168923,2463339547,34%1100,85
Panhard EBR 10510413,1746136945,26%255,99
FV215b 101429,9648136643,99%1046,81
Tiger II8814,4351836345,73%795,70
Caernarvon81004,7965435047,71%1109,05
E 100101460,4052034345,77%1028,40
Conqueror91210,5466233549,25%1044,35
Tortoise91638,0275632748,62%1370,59
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9478,7653232745,57%484,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91007,2964932444,75%837,14
T-1091330,6166632346,44%1234,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.490,1120231141,80%50,28
Ares 859966,2356331148,55%698,86
Object 430 Version II91180,6661030949,51%1157,26
Tiger (P)7701,3749130148,17%790,37
Type 6191010,1349329742,76%755,98
FV3046509,7331029346,08%795,92
Škoda T 509726,5552327736,10%352,13
T2971131,5457227754,87%1490,91
Panhard AMD 178B6399,3747926150,19%1117,98
Type 5 Chi-Ri7760,2159125640,63%1045,29
Hummel6955,9342824749,80%1687,43
M5A1 Stuart4235,8244024351,03%770,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101170,5557524142,74%780,22
AT 1581260,9569923945,19%1456,00
Leopard Prototyp A9921,1455922943,67%607,04
STA-18883,1162622249,10%1126,67
G.W. Panther71262,2952721251,89%1696,25
Type 4 Chi-To6680,9453820245,54%1324,32
AMX ELC bis5194,9741320249,50%499,08
Charioteer8574,0339420238,61%339,61
A-436607,4059319854,55%1302,55
50TP Tyszkiewicza9984,0265818448,37%718,36
Black Prince7820,7960118348,09%1021,42
AMX 13 757324,4556718149,17%509,59
VK 30.01 (P)6283,0629817940,22%224,30
P.435281,5834017746,33%571,63
Ikv 65 Alt II6594,1631517343,35%969,08
O-I Experimental5663,6139517054,12%1501,38
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91092,5150616946,75%752,60
T-284187,1320216640,36%344,25
T328890,5152416344,79%900,68
Prototipo Standard B9921,8156416242,59%598,71
WZ-1317455,0362416051,88%834,63
T-345377,2939915951,57%958,81
StuG IV 5358,7927015942,77%750,92
Škoda T 256505,7649215240,79%788,67
AT 86601,2651214948,99%1005,24
AMX 50 1209789,6450614843,24%487,88
AT 771212,0476914854,05%1835,70
M10 RBFM 5629,9743214854,73%1250,43
Dicker Max 6518,2232614751,70%841,19
AT 25593,3457614653,42%1773,79
Challenger7716,2347614547,59%817,30
Ikv 90 Typ B7691,5137214443,75%818,80
LHMTV8387,5159114356,64%609,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu5405,4839513744,53%1043,39
59-166233,5643813441,04%403,47
G.W. Tiger91209,6655713048,46%1215,98
O-I6726,8241612951,94%1309,37
T698723,2258012942,64%717,49
Churchill VII6752,0557212747,24%1352,66
Emil II91062,8665612645,24%782,72
Churchill I5574,0654812556,00%1252,56
Sturmpanzer II4163,4013712547,20%372,38
T216308,1949012548,00%698,39
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7712,1753611850,00%1003,21
A-447673,1660911850,85%957,17
Indien-Panzer8757,6855811743,59%794,56
Ares 9010898,1847311546,09%463,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2167,2430911453,51%416,12
53TP Markowskiego8646,9846411043,64%514,04
AMX 50 1008747,0353911044,55%616,30
P26/404328,8028310945,87%851,48
P.43 bis6421,6540610850,93%640,61
Type 586657,9057710642,45%1310,05
Strv 746596,7354510451,92%1039,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8853,7256510336,89%668,10
FV4004 Conway9894,5540610042,00%568,53
T28 Concept 7767,214419652,08%1038,61
Matilda4402,824009444,68%1085,11
TVP VTU Koncept8482,094629447,87%449,71
Maus101474,447769448,94%937,45
Sherman III5504,825229250,00%1547,68
M40/M438854,665298950,56%835,23
Object 140101144,624288939,33%700,16
GSR 3301 Setter7351,845718951,69%657,16
Konštrukta T-34/1007421,344838848,86%469,04
M75341,514508550,59%1270,20
KV-15432,783418541,18%716,78
O-Ni7877,205068342,17%977,40
Type T-345456,575418159,26%1567,52
Vz. 44-17831,596868058,75%1090,38
AMX 12 t6156,783667946,84%208,17
Kranvagn101297,674887838,46%781,28
Sherman Firefly6401,653707745,45%537,49
SU-855402,703537336,99%713,33
14TP4147,772407147,89%366,09
Progetto C50 mod. 6691102,446207042,86%827,91
Object 430U101334,445087050,00%1041,22
ST vz. 394233,582496446,88%643,58
M66707,395976261,29%1136,47
T3 HMC2221,633376256,45%1039,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91090,485656235,48%790,21
Emil I8857,616246144,26%781,51
Leichttraktor177,071665851,72%222,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)296,791225738,60%253,07
S-517610,653955749,12%626,21
40TP Habicha6463,164605740,35%702,34
AMX 50 B10962,403895740,35%448,95
T-1506742,815645738,60%1093,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)364,961585547,27%58,70
UDES 038484,893125429,63%223,53
25TP KSUST II5227,923505341,51%299,52
45TP Habicha7568,425305349,06%581,76
Type 1 Chi-He4228,083405253,85%591,89
VK 30.02 (D)7275,184485052,00%254,33
IS-2-II8849,185525040,00%793,85
Kolohousenka1146,142574944,90%614,25
IS-27657,445054854,17%771,90
Sturmpanzer I Bison378,451064755,32%144,63
SU-76M4135,981714742,55%147,57
Alecto4274,383044746,81%586,27
Ikv 1035318,072704650,00%699,63
60TP Lewandowskiego101574,854814639,13%1002,99
LTP 381,701684332,56%106,39
Birch Gun4167,642514245,24%407,74
AMX AC mle. 488513,363194240,48%293,92
Churchill III 5614,107654146,34%1205,76
4TP1180,203494052,50%933,23
T1 Heavy5579,055423956,41%1186,88
M5 Stuart4116,152653935,90%70,58
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3325,544243948,72%819,88
Super Hellcat 7609,384353951,28%783,54
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8791,475143844,74%551,21
Bishop5427,274473767,57%984,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5361,623023743,24%637,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591058,225853666,67%1080,07
Škoda T 245432,035013557,14%1255,36
Nashorn6541,914293537,14%668,24
StuG III Ausf. G5560,414283447,06%1256,56
O-Ho8660,094063339,39%475,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65101032,773473132,26%508,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5519,484623154,84%1198,91
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3235,802873043,33%699,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8380,483532944,83%481,29
T 55A 9871,795312958,62%739,59
Ares 758945,117132850,00%988,21
BZ-176 81145,296572846,43%982,20
Object 430101291,965192748,15%964,35
Grant4353,524172548,00%1194,93
Sturer Emil7206,333662450,00%134,24
AMX 13 10510833,294402441,67%737,27
Stuart I-IV3199,433302352,17%732,11
Sexton II3113,572212356,52%379,43
P.44 Pantera8492,573472142,86%338,69
Type 95 Heavy4177,333142161,90%560,45
Valentine II 4184,193172133,33%381,23
M3 Lee4177,301672040,00%381,31
M53/M559563,754532040,00%282,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4221,723381850,00%441,57
BDR G1 B5401,176031877,78%837,69
ARL 446310,943591735,29%236,62
121B 10716,243961747,06%348,01
Valentine AT4172,732171526,67%254,18
Bofors Tornvagn 8895,277491553,33%925,40
BT-7 artillery 3237,333021560,00%915,47
43 M. Toldi III 3152,732431560,00%789,96
T1 Cunningham182,291581464,29%444,63
M60 10949,074921442,86%495,12
KV-37482,923051338,46%346,19
Grille 15101166,774121323,08%573,13
Type 5 Heavy10983,003731216,67%382,96
T54E19618,255521241,67%286,63
Renault FT156,45931118,18%66,85
B14115,182961163,64%267,10
Strv m/425354,273941154,55%783,18
SU-86624,914431154,55%771,47
Carro d'assalto P.887935,306511050,00%1103,36
Heavy Tank No. VI 6840,105511040,00%1494,99
M3 Stuart3102,22222944,44%193,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2106,38166837,50%342,26
Type 91 Heavy3142,50190825,00%242,61
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2103,50216875,00%401,58
AMX M4 mle. 457659,14522742,86%599,16
E 759603,43397757,14%418,78
Super Conqueror10467,7123070,00%31,13
T-127 3230,43445771,43%990,11
T-463158,00229633,33%420,76
Type 97 Te-Ke 271,67118633,33%76,78
AT-12126,67237683,33%575,55
T2 Medium Tank2137,33164633,33%466,10
T7 Combat Car 2150,17382650,00%698,28
Caernarvon Action X 8788,83631650,00%710,57
IS70,00144540,00%18,83
M2 Light263,20174560,00%178,11
Crusader6148,60428560,00%355,06
AMX 4049,2062520,00%0,00
FV217 Badger10616,40476540,00%159,60
Lago4164,25379475,00%508,23
Renault NC-311109,25329450,00%499,47
MS-1187,50164425,00%242,71
STB-1101090,75768475,00%763,96
T-62A10598,50560425,00%188,54
M3 Light 365,00120425,00%18,99
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3106,00201450,00%269,00
Hotchkiss H35295,6711430,00%185,51
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6353,67390333,33%510,08
T-50-2 6391,33459333,33%798,51
Vickers Mk. E Type B2300,50494250,00%1461,26
TVP T 50/51101245,506532100,00%957,17
AMX 38339,5092250,00%92,23
M1039913,0010022100,00%842,37
Loyd Gun Carriage2177,003702100,00%1346,17
T-34 shielded 5441,00422250,00%900,13
MKA 2502,506132100,00%2516,02
T-29 3163,00172250,00%378,71
Sherman VC Firefly 60,006720,00%0,00
Strv fm/21113,001931100,00%261,00
LT vz. 38342,002391100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L3238,003681100,00%905,86
T-262189,003271100,00%960,49
M2 Medium Tank340,00951100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs40,002321100,00%261,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2379,007991100,00%2491,03
Somua S353678,005641100,00%2363,15
M-IV-Y 82459,0075010,00%2804,34
AMR 35 283,0015510,00%103,03
T-116 3288,0012210,00%891,84
Patton the Tank 9370,005271100,00%319,98
M16/43 Sahariano 3674,007841100,00%2452,06
T1E6 260,006910,00%11,10
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5103,007110,00%33,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 267,0019510,00%52,80
WZ-120-1G FT 8486,0010710,00%186,89
Fantôme 9325,007191100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-23
Left: 2015-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-17
Left: 2020-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-01-19
Left: 2015-03-17