taskesomi

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-11-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43061032310
Ø Tier7,690,009,599,13
Victories2035647,27%00,00%1237,50%13041,94%
Defeats2204551,19%00,00%2062,50%17857,42%
Draws6601,53%00,00%00,00%20,65%
Battles survived855919,88%00,00%515,63%6621,29%
Tanks destroyed281960,6500,00250,782350,76
Destruction ratio0,820,000,930,96
Tanks spotted480751,1200,00451,413711,20
Damage dealt943,790,001.484,841.521,74
Capture points346210,8000,0000,002610,84
Defense points97940,2300,0000,001290,42
Experience572,080,00634,38734,44
WN7857,030,00807,44919,83
WN81030,310,001208,401350,84
Total
Battles43061
Ø Tier7,69
Victories2035647,27%
Defeats2204551,19%
Draws6601,53%
Battles survived855919,88%
Tanks destroyed281960,65
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted480751,12
Damage dealt943,79
Capture points346210,80
Defense points97940,23
Experience572,08
WN7857,03
WN81030,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles32
Ø Tier9,59
Victories1237,50%
Defeats2062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived515,63%
Tanks destroyed250,78
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted451,41
Damage dealt1.484,84
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience634,38
WN7807,44
WN81208,40
Past 30 days
Battles310
Ø Tier9,13
Victories13041,94%
Defeats17857,42%
Draws20,65%
Battles survived6621,29%
Tanks destroyed2350,76
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted3711,20
Damage dealt1.521,74
Capture points2610,84
Defense points1290,42
Experience734,44
WN7919,83
WN81350,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1191,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt828,170,000,000,00
Capture points121,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience121,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories18,33%
Defeats1191,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted121,00
Damage dealt828,17
Capture points121,00
Defense points00,00
Experience121,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt539,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience378,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt539,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience378,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt834,500,000,000,00
Capture points90,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience359,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats964,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed120,86
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted70,50
Damage dealt834,50
Capture points90,64
Defense points70,50
Experience359,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1401038166
Victories53838,40%00,00%1334,21%6539,16%
Defeats85360,89%00,00%2565,79%9959,64%
Draws100,71%00,00%00,00%21,20%
Battles survived40528,91%00,00%821,05%5432,53%
Tanks destroyed8030,5700,00260,681010,61
Destruction ratio0,810,000,870,90
Tanks spotted12340,8800,00401,051410,85
Damage dealt1.680,200,002.134,131.970,50
Capture points12940,9200,00441,162261,36
Defense points34122,4400,001062,793972,39
Experience641,380,00703,63713,31
Total
Battles1401
Victories53838,40%
Defeats85360,89%
Draws100,71%
Battles survived40528,91%
Tanks destroyed8030,57
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted12340,88
Damage dealt1.680,20
Capture points12940,92
Defense points34122,44
Experience641,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles38
Victories1334,21%
Defeats2565,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived821,05%
Tanks destroyed260,68
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted401,05
Damage dealt2.134,13
Capture points441,16
Defense points1062,79
Experience703,63
Past 30 days
Battles166
Victories6539,16%
Defeats9959,64%
Draws21,20%
Battles survived5432,53%
Tanks destroyed1010,61
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1410,85
Damage dealt1.970,50
Capture points2261,36
Defense points3972,39
Experience713,31

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1080037
Victories4844,44%00,00%00,00%1437,84%
Defeats6055,56%00,00%00,00%2362,16%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3734,26%00,00%00,00%924,32%
Tanks destroyed700,6500,0000,00220,59
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,79
Tanks spotted500,4600,0000,00180,49
Damage dealt1.964,870,000,002.276,08
Capture points620,5700,0000,00280,76
Defense points840,7800,0000,0020,05
Experience786,350,000,00739,86
Total
Battles108
Victories4844,44%
Defeats6055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3734,26%
Tanks destroyed700,65
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted500,46
Damage dealt1.964,87
Capture points620,57
Defense points840,78
Experience786,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles37
Victories1437,84%
Defeats2362,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived924,32%
Tanks destroyed220,59
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted180,49
Damage dealt2.276,08
Capture points280,76
Defense points20,05
Experience739,86
Anzeigen

Tanks (431)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMBT 81095,50677192848,76%1121,82
XM57 81739,33818186849,20%1675,67
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81163,31758145448,69%1310,03
M41 Walker Bulldog8448,30437107047,76%630,79
T499482,5756692745,42%484,94
SU-130PM 81155,6759683344,42%1004,61
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7630,6743174151,01%853,34
Dicker Max 6776,5042372152,84%1480,03
Forest Spirit 81191,6562470745,26%1054,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8574,2368764249,84%979,43
IS-381039,7347064045,16%1110,42
Jagdpanther II81193,1046362949,44%1255,25
Manticore10993,3776656949,74%1104,41
Jagdpanther7825,9938650051,40%1062,94
IS7721,4143247247,67%916,13
ELC EVEN 90 8502,9472447047,23%855,07
M18 Hellcat6551,2035846047,83%874,45
XM551 Sheridan10691,7966144442,79%564,02
T328970,8649242447,17%1020,61
Vz. 68 Squall 8496,9255642147,98%701,24
Char Mle. 75 9733,7258939545,32%804,72
KV-48892,0552537748,28%952,90
GSOR 1008 81453,9077935551,27%1585,47
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81326,6070334448,26%1335,67
Jagdpanzer E 100101548,6560634344,90%964,83
ShPTK-TVP 100 81053,2566432948,02%1026,02
T297770,6645332852,13%863,51
Comet7665,4140930147,18%1030,46
FV215b (183) 101416,2765830050,67%957,27
FV3046529,8432229449,66%847,78
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8655,1657028844,44%852,98
KV-856519,9433728145,55%744,46
Black Prince7725,5145127948,75%855,34
Char Futur 4 91090,9063727844,24%764,83
Turtle Mk. I 81239,6075827447,08%1175,54
IS-7101639,5377027347,25%1211,10
AMX 12 t6394,4034427043,33%933,79
Leopard 1101532,7667726046,54%1049,34
T3091489,5466725943,24%1111,70
Jagdtiger9906,3145125637,50%461,83
ARL 446593,0836525143,82%917,09
Tiger (P)7766,9947424647,56%920,72
AMX 50 1008891,0144623644,92%854,82
Object 252U 81132,1172223548,94%1070,14
T376300,6636623449,57%636,46
Cromwell6407,5134522944,10%634,75
T675262,8521222844,74%371,88
M53/M5591013,3968621951,60%846,62
Type 586446,8135021347,89%746,22
Leopard Prototyp A91346,5267121347,89%1092,99
ISU-15281328,6664920942,11%1316,73
AMX M4 mle. 457854,9940120048,50%1070,50
KV-15358,2832019851,52%623,62
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9644,9262319439,69%721,14
SU-1006717,4736919247,40%1278,23
P.44 Pantera8891,1863918945,50%980,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101180,9765018945,50%813,05
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81359,8169718450,00%1217,34
DBV-152 102111,5171618345,90%1456,38
T-345388,7033818150,28%1022,97
M66436,6435818144,20%472,25
Jagdpanzer IV6479,5831917148,54%736,11
Type 63 81049,1468916339,26%923,86
M1039780,9056916246,91%525,81
Gryphon 101842,6077316144,10%1259,60
T698838,1061915650,64%926,71
Matilda Black Prince 5514,3439915248,03%1274,81
Škoda T 56 81497,0779615046,00%1382,85
T110E5101491,1973314746,94%1044,73
TOG II* 6673,3335914655,48%1073,66
Object 2579869,0258514546,90%622,65
Strv S1 81379,3167513946,76%1384,99
A-447615,9538813854,35%929,92
T-1506480,9838913549,63%682,28
Ares 90101534,8869813441,79%1024,18
KV-1S6375,8334213351,13%548,13
Super Hellcat 7689,2256513354,14%915,53
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8487,0255613342,86%660,71
Churchill VII6543,1742713248,48%838,33
A-436431,8033713245,45%735,06
LT-432 8558,3364213240,91%778,65
T-1091134,3364513045,38%906,18
Object 703 Version II 81047,3969013042,31%904,59
M8A14167,2815912643,65%193,90
IS-2 shielded 7685,4143212544,80%653,32
AMX 50 B101614,5970112344,72%1080,72
Lorraine 40 t 81123,0567412346,34%1244,40
SU-855371,1024711747,86%722,14
TS-5 81456,6885111754,70%1527,23
T110E4101771,3564111439,47%1044,65
KV-37753,6451111347,79%858,89
VK 30.01 (P)6550,0935911252,68%906,60
Prototipo Standard B91056,8660311143,24%733,81
AE Phase I 91293,7271811047,27%1043,30
TNH T Vz. 5191064,0165410946,79%815,46
Ares 7581459,9283410744,86%1830,25
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8954,8060110641,51%764,34
FV4005 Stage II101627,8067410548,57%1147,53
M5 Stuart4128,8524610342,72%127,71
Centurion Mk. 7/19774,5251910234,31%414,54
BDR G1 B5271,5136110245,10%313,37
T9591855,2777210243,14%1461,05
Centurion Mk. I8874,7162710148,51%1039,94
Škoda T 256511,9149310047,00%855,73
Tortoise91492,687849947,47%1150,42
KV-26559,823249838,78%706,39
VK 16.02 Leopard5216,093739758,76%628,87
Bishop5388,732589748,45%749,19
T-62A101061,596219748,45%705,32
Ares 8591423,588149652,08%1309,92
T-832 81132,557379650,00%1018,31
BZ-75101639,137729349,46%1061,47
E 7591350,106809340,86%1000,28
M24 Chaffee5151,972959345,16%283,48
Hotchkiss EBR7369,194989345,16%614,50
Cobra 91139,235889231,52%724,97
BZ-6891260,197079150,55%1102,08
T54E191190,506209037,78%826,53
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91369,697999052,22%1132,62
Churchill I5359,703038847,73%611,24
Object 268 Version V 101562,766848852,27%1093,64
Vz. 55101566,116248735,63%901,49
T-5491280,667398544,71%1155,44
SPHT 91625,787728544,71%1112,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5279,673348452,38%618,34
Škoda T 5091333,726928346,99%1077,40
T1 Heavy5528,774838361,45%1198,67
Type T-345316,942828337,35%667,58
60TP Lewandowskiego101589,187138245,12%1056,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5258,502578250,00%528,48
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3120,051468145,68%231,60
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81310,998028153,09%1470,03
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81214,956598053,75%1121,61
BZT-70 101829,417007939,24%944,20
AMX ELC bis5217,393427946,84%563,19
Leo7754,335977847,44%1071,76
K-91-PT 91216,216647846,15%951,57
53TP Markowskiego81221,317467746,75%1352,62
Ashigaru 101653,056387741,56%899,45
UDES 14 Alt 58797,086397647,37%829,48
AMX 50 Foch91871,937927650,00%1503,53
T-284201,571787545,33%406,67
Strv 103-091803,716717537,33%1316,63
BZ-1668820,196067546,67%750,78
K-2 81156,368757459,46%1347,26
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8990,764047441,89%1017,87
Ho-Ri 28929,335817343,84%855,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68274,774847342,47%231,74
StuG III Ausf. G5367,733037159,15%810,16
CS-538825,325727142,25%972,62
Centurion Action X101276,775847138,03%761,02
Crusader6229,373117045,71%494,53
E 100101481,147127047,14%993,49
VK 100.01 (P)8934,696617047,14%873,61
121B 101077,566526848,53%723,47
Vz. 60S Dravec 102091,008456648,48%1257,34
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81043,446456643,94%871,08
M5A1 Stuart4118,852216544,62%177,54
CS-5991345,127266546,15%1201,07
Object 752 91612,498516552,31%1256,65
Caernarvon81102,387236445,31%1152,83
Maus101934,708366453,13%1488,64
SDP wz 66 Grom 81148,707416456,25%1202,33
Heavy Tank No. VI 61018,288066464,06%1832,75
SMV CC-6781003,465896334,92%918,15
Durendal 101643,037146347,62%1082,94
T207914,937116152,46%1379,21
M3 Lee4139,431866144,26%270,35
Indien-Panzer8818,446276154,10%911,53
50TP Tyszkiewicza91296,228236065,00%1327,80
Type 4 Heavy91372,727276046,67%1131,19
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5336,323266051,67%811,78
T25/271041,807146061,67%1621,85
UDES 1691501,667955949,15%1399,39
AMX 65 t8830,905735940,68%718,54
Object 777 Version II 91335,418095855,17%1201,40
TVP VTU Koncept8643,795275740,35%615,31
CS-447796,806065651,79%1077,73
T-448638,366405651,79%766,10
Object 43091391,937695651,79%1226,51
Pz.Kpfw. 5581694,098665639,29%1519,97
Lorraine 120 Alby 81665,248485550,91%1588,23
AAT60 81069,006825442,59%1030,67
T92 HMC101070,745565333,96%719,89
White Dragon 8586,816355362,26%665,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4193,001955238,46%345,63
FV226 Contradictious 81141,296605236,54%893,09
IMT 81126,837235250,00%1269,20
Cruiser Mk. III398,291135131,37%198,65
M-III-Y81087,907125145,10%1109,57
VK 28.016181,302975044,00%278,91
Object 277101128,966375040,00%651,94
Charioteer81171,736754951,02%1214,20
T57 Heavy101513,926604940,82%909,36
StuG IV 5358,222364938,78%721,44
T14 5698,318304862,50%1631,19
Type 3 Chi-Nu5189,352634841,67%277,83
O-Ho81346,258314856,25%1574,25
T2881190,737084850,00%1153,19
SU-1527696,894664736,17%789,25
Tiger II81051,687044751,06%1090,53
BZ-587971,027784761,70%1446,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81110,647524751,06%1199,24
Husarz 81379,817344751,06%1288,54
Vickers Mk. E Type B264,981154647,83%78,85
SMV CC-567748,895924650,00%851,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3102,961754641,30%82,14
AT 158971,225974634,78%827,73
AMX AC mle. 4881488,527854645,65%1907,44
BZ-74-1 81211,896314632,61%1030,03
P.43 bis6755,245644548,89%1386,86
Projet Louis 9893,137034548,89%1092,80
FV215b 101231,665614434,09%626,52
Type 4 Ju-To7941,846884452,27%1102,90
Durchbruchswagen 24251,892454443,18%557,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5364,212464337,21%530,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4280,952064250,00%639,99
AMX 404138,332494247,62%362,76
Object 590 91201,577894259,52%1089,89
Kunze Panzer 91028,885794240,48%734,62
M26 Pershing8654,854574131,71%482,23
Coccodrillo 101639,247844156,10%1169,53
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5621,446194148,78%987,38
Strv 81 8619,655564042,50%568,88
45TP Habicha71022,286723946,15%1311,93
Progetto CC55 mod. 548947,216553946,15%908,08
UDES 0381147,856833953,85%1276,21
Semovente M43 Bassotto6530,694143941,03%644,89
AMX 13 757494,595333943,59%866,13
WZ-111-1G FT81173,006353946,15%1176,36
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3181,213073933,33%743,79
Waffenträger auf E 100101691,956033938,46%873,60
AMX 30 B101089,345733836,84%639,59
Marder II3184,321583745,95%410,34
T-44-100 8804,306323743,24%788,26
M-II-Y7855,196453641,67%997,06
XM66F 81351,786593641,67%1264,86
Matilda4173,892443542,86%242,10
B14236,773363560,00%624,29
A-205166,493073545,71%389,26
Object 70491574,576693542,86%1028,31
ST-I91544,148273551,43%1326,47
VK 75.01 (K) 8933,317423557,14%968,66
Konštrukta T-34/1007515,155033447,06%653,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4100,532933447,06%67,52
Type 5781608,858323444,12%1773,62
Marder 38T4364,882313435,29%770,47
Toro 91022,216463444,12%691,45
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5358,765253452,94%1223,29
WZ-114 91033,157063452,94%784,76
Black Rock 111513,718083452,94%902,53
Covenanter5246,442933265,63%913,31
FV230 Canopener101371,697473250,00%766,34
KR-1111501,317363237,50%665,12
P.43 ter7760,686573161,29%1266,96
Conqueror9999,007813164,52%869,31
T56 GMC371,451083138,71%1,42
Sturer Emil7795,975883161,29%1073,75
Nashorn6665,484263138,71%836,66
Progetto M40 mod. 65101800,436723036,67%1182,23
Type 5 Ke-Ho4196,073263066,67%674,90
SU-2-122 5415,034023046,67%791,25
T-34-85M 6685,575153040,00%891,32
M3 Stuart3132,242342948,28%381,05
EMIL 1951 81031,387072948,28%960,79
Sav m/434232,541872842,86%383,23
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91489,366392839,29%1067,50
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81424,468092860,71%1471,27
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101262,757092853,57%877,51
BT-7454,041332748,15%87,53
Challenger7713,196272770,37%970,21
LT vz. 383213,272392626,92%709,60
BT-2280,541132657,69%281,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs457,963142661,54%202,42
Chi-To SP71132,126932646,15%1232,01
Object 4168543,624292634,62%327,52
Predatore 91386,966672642,31%973,03
T26E3 Eagle 7 71179,278502661,54%1707,82
ST vz. 394184,241872544,00%389,17
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91249,686012536,00%945,26
Škoda T 45 71067,126622528,00%1265,68
Concept 1B 91286,566852536,00%757,68
T-46368,421222454,17%144,07
WZ-111G FT91652,257852454,17%1385,36
T77 81120,756402437,50%910,73
OCP Peacekeeper 91975,089952462,50%2005,30
Sturmpanzer I Bison335,611072356,52%147,86
Ikv 90 Typ B71023,096532352,17%1486,45
M2 Medium Tank361,431182352,17%106,85
Type 6891642,487972343,48%1337,98
AltProto AMX 30 8714,525732339,13%564,50
Tiger I71609,418552245,45%2239,46
TVP T 50/51101641,866352231,82%1119,09
Type 5 Heavy102685,919492254,55%2021,55
AMX AC mle. 4671187,596802240,91%1641,20
T110E3101966,007082250,00%1237,21
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91685,187342245,45%1257,52
P26/404200,672212142,86%294,94
T-34-856474,575252161,90%847,34
Super Conqueror101694,437792147,62%1139,88
AMX M4 mle. 54101358,528082161,90%968,33
P.435371,003912050,00%893,78
Carro d'assalto P.887745,555602035,00%845,95
Cromwell B 6795,807972075,00%1645,79
T2 Medium Tank274,58991947,37%178,89
AT 25348,894121968,42%780,00
T25 AT71122,217171963,16%1598,64
Taschenratte111217,896801936,84%427,77
M15/423260,061751822,22%528,96
Vickers Medium Mk. III3129,061321833,33%252,54
O-I Experimental5343,833011855,56%557,99
ISU-152K 81503,507661861,11%1786,97
O-I6572,475241764,71%873,41
T3 HMC262,82941735,29%9,52
Type 3 Ju-Nu6987,188291758,82%1603,20
Pz.Kpfw. VII101341,185481717,65%703,03
Leopard 120 Verbessert111235,067001747,06%685,53
TBT 91353,247811747,06%1036,95
Mitsu 1085459,563501631,25%600,11
TS-60 91349,806181526,67%906,85
Tetrarch 251,60601520,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8707,535131520,00%551,60
Pz.Kpfw. II212,93881450,00%85,14
40TP Habicha6735,576381457,14%1410,62
Progetto C50 mod. 6691028,935441435,71%674,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9851,215961442,86%551,37
T803111339,507331435,71%554,66
CS-63101057,234391315,38%554,18
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)221,54851361,54%223,14
Object 430U101506,316951338,46%944,22
Windhund 81244,317431361,54%1457,35
Stridsyxa 81398,317971353,85%1298,45
Rambo 9988,545511315,38%642,28
Type 95 Heavy4246,671941250,00%655,38
SDP 40 Zadymka5455,753321241,67%732,79
T28 Prototype8822,256291258,33%800,09
Object 274a 8931,006661241,67%890,15
Char de transition 6979,587181250,00%1477,22
Churchill Crocodile 61125,927461225,00%1737,00
D23107,821451136,36%158,00
Tiger 131 6938,647991172,73%1799,74
50TP prototyp 81133,808001070,00%1230,58
Škoda T 245327,803051030,00%647,27
AMX 38397,101581040,00%60,58
Cruiser Mk. IV4153,501751040,00%257,66
Chieftain/T95 8703,705731040,00%683,85
Patton the Tank 91211,206951050,00%1273,39
UDES 03 Alt 3 9883,107291060,00%710,64
LT vz. 352153,33148933,33%509,34
M2 Light2118,11229966,67%497,41
Achilles6812,56663977,78%1662,49
M446541,11485955,56%770,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3111,56188955,56%242,95
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6313,22348955,56%649,52
Object 283 9388,78416933,33%70,98
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8814,33487922,22%703,68
Vercingétorix 91231,67666933,33%951,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I154,13104850,00%103,88
D1253,7589825,00%0,00
M7555,50230850,00%110,31
T-50-2 6160,75396850,00%241,11
WZ-111 model 6 81179,63573812,50%943,93
Šotek 81183,63681850,00%1172,88
VK 45.03 71092,38845862,50%1677,32
14TP4237,14311757,14%757,93
IS-27271,14387771,43%318,30
Pawlack Tank6319,14426742,86%242,37
KV-1SA 5606,86596742,86%1109,55
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6720,57532728,57%987,82
Löwe 81030,86849757,14%1239,78
Saryuda 92476,431011771,43%2553,90
Chrysler K 81202,29621728,57%939,16
Eclipse 9586,14574742,86%278,20
Strv m/382128,83156650,00%382,32
T1 Cunningham143,5058616,67%0,00
T28 Concept 7520,83412650,00%517,22
AMX ELC 901 6233,50617650,00%466,38
BT-7 artillery 392,33200633,33%68,78
Renault Otsu159,6093540,00%3,96
IS-4102964,401105560,00%2367,26
Pz.Kpfw. I245,00100540,00%18,13
Object 140101591,00626520,00%1010,02
GSOR the TANK 9691,2032750,00%336,75
ERAC 105 Proto 9636,807975100,00%957,90
Lorraine 50 t 91033,00713540,00%647,06
Škoda T 40 6841,40618560,00%1471,52
Brennos 8895,40637560,00%837,32
Leox 9961,60577540,00%493,76
KB-52 91818,80701540,00%1500,51
Vickers Medium Mk. II263,25164450,00%131,78
M14/412255,00194475,00%1012,42
Leichttraktor117,0038425,00%0,00
SZDV Vz. 50 8669,25521450,00%465,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5720,00777475,00%1964,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6154,25303450,00%226,97
T 55A 91316,75512425,00%826,97
Renault NC-31152,0066333,33%12,28
Hotchkiss H352117,33237366,67%524,87
MS-1148,0076333,33%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr267,6764333,33%19,04
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91196,3334330,00%612,90
M4-85 5178,00262333,33%101,44
T-29 3704,00582333,33%2502,63
Lago M38 3394,6748630,00%769,20
T78 61290,00692333,33%1827,42
Somua SM 81273,67830333,33%1118,65
Kolohousenka144,001012100,00%261,00
113101717,5059220,00%935,44
Cruiser Mk. II2115,50202250,00%335,05
Loyd Gun Carriage20,002420,00%0,00
FV217 Badger102388,0055320,00%1452,60
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8792,507072100,00%744,08
M16/43 Sahariano 3296,004862100,00%799,57
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4508,00490250,00%1014,28
Valiant 5524,0047820,00%901,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 233,008420,00%0,00
M4A1 FL 10 6711,50544250,00%1042,52
43 M. Toldi III 3347,00348250,00%1905,50
Object 265T 9175,5026820,00%0,00
Fiat 300010,001991100,00%261,00
M2241,008310,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I173,002341100,00%370,50
Grille51284,0039910,00%2329,77
Panzerwagen 39 3344,0028110,00%1112,79
M-VI-Y92856,0015931100,00%4203,56
KV-1 shielded 51391,0015501100,00%3804,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2581,009771100,00%2192,78
M3 Light 3339,0047710,00%1842,06
M10 RBFM 51089,0010971100,00%2694,86
T-115 52198,0016671100,00%4111,48
Fantôme 9390,009001100,00%324,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-12-01
Left: 2015-10-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-18
Left: 2016-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-11
Left: 2023-11-16