szm

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles235668383143
Ø Tier6,656,356,356,32
Victories1111347,16%4351,81%4351,81%7250,35%
Defeats1209551,32%4048,19%4048,19%7048,95%
Draws3581,52%00,00%00,00%10,70%
Battles survived438618,61%2428,92%2428,92%4027,97%
Tanks destroyed133120,56530,64530,64880,62
Destruction ratio0,690,900,900,85
Tanks spotted213300,91320,39320,39590,41
Damage dealt609,03707,47707,47652,52
Capture points164020,701121,351121,351120,78
Defense points65510,28961,16961,161020,71
Experience424,77380,33380,33362,42
WN7716,78922,95922,95820,35
WN8741,95905,29905,29828,94
Total
Battles23566
Ø Tier6,65
Victories1111347,16%
Defeats1209551,32%
Draws3581,52%
Battles survived438618,61%
Tanks destroyed133120,56
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted213300,91
Damage dealt609,03
Capture points164020,70
Defense points65510,28
Experience424,77
WN7716,78
WN8741,95
Past 24 hours
Battles83
Ø Tier6,35
Victories4351,81%
Defeats4048,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2428,92%
Tanks destroyed530,64
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted320,39
Damage dealt707,47
Capture points1121,35
Defense points961,16
Experience380,33
WN7922,95
WN8905,29
Past 7 days
Battles83
Ø Tier6,35
Victories4351,81%
Defeats4048,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2428,92%
Tanks destroyed530,64
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted320,39
Damage dealt707,47
Capture points1121,35
Defense points961,16
Experience380,33
WN7922,95
WN8905,29
Past 30 days
Battles143
Ø Tier6,32
Victories7250,35%
Defeats7048,95%
Draws10,70%
Battles survived4027,97%
Tanks destroyed880,62
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted590,41
Damage dealt652,52
Capture points1120,78
Defense points1020,71
Experience362,42
WN7820,35
WN8828,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.240,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience163,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt1.240,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience163,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1546,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1134,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt548,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points441,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience405,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1546,88%
Defeats1650,00%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived1134,38%
Tanks destroyed150,47
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted170,53
Damage dealt548,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points441,38
Experience405,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.026,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points171,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience315,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted100,91
Damage dealt1.026,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points171,55
Experience315,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2447,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2752,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1631,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt858,650,000,000,00
Capture points350,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2414,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience626,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2447,06%
Defeats2752,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1631,37%
Tanks destroyed240,47
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted330,65
Damage dealt858,65
Capture points350,69
Defense points2414,73
Experience626,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt688,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience699,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted131,30
Damage dealt688,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience699,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (303)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 8940,39615154648,19%992,64
T34 8936,52518114245,62%937,44
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5236,4622598245,93%468,01
KV-15404,7429986750,40%741,35
105 leFH18B2 5534,3034577850,90%979,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5338,1025447346,72%798,57
T-1506439,3232244250,90%602,11
IS-38998,3344042848,13%1087,70
Tiger II8853,7348440846,08%855,17
E 7591134,7261235947,08%966,09
T-1091019,9659235448,59%842,00
Tiger I7638,6035034346,06%690,65
Type 62 7337,8447831045,16%506,62
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5414,5943927950,18%1061,15
IS7654,6942225546,27%758,12
IS-7101360,7052925242,86%973,52
Panther7570,0335824848,39%755,37
Hummel6639,3630023844,12%851,85
T-448770,1758323848,32%935,82
T-345206,3622223048,70%371,29
Churchill III 5484,0847822151,13%1023,59
T-34-856311,3328122042,27%359,09
E 25 7496,3935021940,18%452,71
T3281264,6576321650,93%1589,37
M4A1 Sherman5348,5031021250,47%874,19
T-437530,7538120943,54%671,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8972,2057120748,79%1035,20
Panther II8819,8057820548,29%978,71
KV-481033,0867120047,50%1137,96
GSOR 1008 8883,6353419840,40%630,29
E 100101488,6163319250,00%1060,34
M10391101,9556719247,92%947,13
VK 36.01 (H)6307,9626118540,54%266,42
E 509780,1853418053,33%591,12
SU-1527644,6337717543,43%697,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8745,6549616841,07%485,20
Dicker Max 6450,0530316443,29%567,25
T2971030,1762215448,05%1371,26
AMX ELC bis5226,5636415448,05%590,92
T-284179,9521614851,35%436,58
ST-I91128,9553514848,65%915,41
AMX 13 757341,2749614651,37%560,44
Ferdinand8853,4151614546,90%737,77
G.W. Panther7730,9944314446,53%764,91
Pz.Sfl. IVc5283,9923614247,18%471,23
M5 Stuart4247,7338813850,72%674,86
VK 30.01 (P)6365,6235313437,31%376,25
Jagdpanther7746,3152712747,24%866,42
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8766,1456612545,60%578,93
Black Prince7529,2840112242,62%493,33
T25/27535,4840012246,72%576,93
Bisonte C45 8806,3961612243,44%619,55
SU-1006607,2947711954,62%1073,56
AMX 12 t6272,7138611942,86%515,34
VK 30.02 (D)7534,8247411541,74%616,10
M66559,5846311347,79%812,98
T-54 first prototype 8561,9543611147,75%534,47
S-517607,3634111045,45%552,88
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8848,6753411045,45%641,97
ARL 446399,8329910849,07%514,76
AMBT 8764,1856310844,44%638,67
M18 Hellcat6533,4443010651,89%828,45
TL-7 9761,8653510541,90%420,96
IS-5 (Object 730) 8538,1340610246,08%391,80
ISU-1528553,5636110035,00%250,59
Turtle Mk. I 8923,9157610048,00%721,96
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8556,504529844,90%343,38
50TP prototyp 8613,794779748,45%452,84
Caliban 8699,075939746,39%582,07
Tiger (P)7850,246589663,54%1205,10
AT 86628,405049454,26%1110,52
T-46398,211329043,33%192,14
122 TM 8711,495608946,07%551,35
Churchill VII6648,794878743,68%1142,27
CS-52 LIS 8609,645178742,53%464,14
AT 77716,195348658,14%868,44
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8510,835058444,05%394,37
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8769,105588445,24%670,16
Ikv 1035179,862288354,22%294,79
M24 Chaffee5282,245178353,01%849,36
StuG III Ausf. G5407,892778243,90%838,14
VK 75.01 (K) 8798,236068245,12%670,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J476,311408149,38%87,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.486,721787946,84%83,06
VK 30.01 (H)5288,192607552,00%532,98
Churchill I5560,644877550,67%1212,45
BT-7446,001127444,59%54,60
KV-856536,953307339,73%716,22
M4A3E8 Sherman6460,264617247,22%749,49
Sturer Emil7331,542837248,61%264,86
Indien-Panzer8732,694917247,22%778,45
Löwe 8571,154987236,11%348,93
Ikv 65 Alt II6327,662517153,52%439,06
Type T-345337,863466947,83%840,05
M415423,693436857,35%686,94
BDR G1 B5432,933166847,06%745,01
TS-54 8447,183976841,18%203,71
Object 703 Version II 8874,696806749,25%742,77
Lansen C 8613,335206744,78%472,13
D12112,702046448,44%373,16
A-20547,081676346,03%72,01
T-549697,954796336,51%373,93
T216287,544746349,21%590,69
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8808,576236145,90%838,92
VK 45.03 7542,083896145,90%480,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E387,801196036,67%11,24
SU-855414,693635856,90%942,60
KV-37832,724855749,12%1111,38
59-166169,643885651,79%310,50
Nashorn6533,344125651,79%822,75
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8525,954395632,14%266,74
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6472,714505543,64%751,79
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6382,023205437,04%335,78
T34 B 8598,464745435,19%377,90
M3 Lee4172,281985360,38%553,90
KV-1SA 5475,044155248,08%793,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3121,481495054,00%303,95
AT 25559,045485048,00%1489,04
Type 63 8714,525525048,00%557,78
Sav m/434156,431684946,94%234,65
T675461,942874839,58%821,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5318,892634738,30%575,95
T26E5 8522,455924748,94%432,50
M10 Wolverine5434,804304667,39%1146,82
M446545,223914645,65%759,07
M374242,841824537,78%635,16
WZ-114 9818,566074548,89%540,99
Super Hellcat 7332,713234548,89%271,64
Tiger 131 6549,954264351,16%722,59
AMX 13 909356,394664146,34%305,68
Marder II3144,151694156,10%350,81
T71 DA7301,954114042,50%362,74
Jagdpanzer IV6356,823483953,85%494,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9742,645203948,72%521,54
T207411,504093839,47%310,93
Object 590 9856,895733737,84%504,17
AMX 404165,832093641,67%421,55
M5A1 Stuart4246,503533647,22%740,24
G.W. Tiger (P)8554,264513534,29%337,94
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8459,834503537,14%298,57
M3 Stuart383,321403452,94%181,64
Sturmpanzer I Bison3158,391383348,48%445,89
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505286,032263345,45%406,35
AMX 105 AM mle. 474358,303153351,52%1225,95
BT-2243,911023250,00%84,37
B14219,693533265,63%661,63
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6173,002393234,38%123,23
Jagdtiger91067,295413138,71%581,54
KV-26535,844013148,39%797,14
Heavy Tank No. VI 6470,354153158,06%676,61
IS-2M 7683,136193056,67%670,82
M8A14159,411742958,62%321,69
Bofors Tornvagn 8932,907052965,52%959,32
Pz.Kpfw. II248,181102835,71%1,02
Škoda T 45 7897,006652857,14%1004,32
Leichttraktor170,931092740,74%86,35
Caernarvon8575,115172744,44%413,41
AMX 38372,591502744,44%47,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)279,351012634,62%147,60
Jagdpanther II8513,813292630,77%207,64
Patton the Tank 9516,583792623,08%202,08
T404286,242682556,00%672,24
Jagdpanzer E 100101063,845822552,00%572,98
GSOR 1010 FB 8625,005122556,00%572,34
Ikv 90 Typ B7399,924202454,17%417,12
UDES 038685,634832445,83%522,06
M75260,753132437,50%719,34
Marder 38T4429,254012462,50%1289,47
T698517,175392458,33%551,57
FV215b (183) 10874,955152245,45%412,24
T78 6589,094592250,00%668,03
Type 59 8662,525472147,62%650,21
Char Futur 4 91162,574922128,57%682,45
SMV CC-567637,003511838,89%597,79
Alecto4257,613011850,00%591,05
T-50592,611951855,56%184,82
Matilda IV 5143,561621833,33%69,08
D23273,942191747,06%1079,06
T1 HMC2118,061011741,18%464,52
Ikv 723101,411891752,94%161,41
Lorraine 39L AM3203,252221631,25%468,25
Sturmpanzer II4114,561171650,00%197,14
T28 Prototype8818,565391650,00%722,83
Light Mk. VIC 259,501391650,00%149,53
IS-2 7631,194291631,25%478,21
T-26268,67731520,00%81,34
M2 Medium Tank3200,872261566,67%857,60
LTP 3215,003301560,00%1042,95
AMX 30 1er prototype9285,214361442,86%68,26
Type 1 Chi-He4225,852281361,54%679,76
SU-182198,151241346,15%1122,72
Pz.Kpfw. VII101316,466901346,15%769,74
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6175,773791361,54%417,59
T7 Combat Car 280,001771369,23%382,05
Renault FT1228,503531233,33%1549,36
T56 GMC3198,252101258,33%679,24
T-602173,753181258,33%752,88
Matilda4259,733021163,64%694,38
Škoda T 245192,272991145,45%290,78
Type 97 Chi-Ha3223,732361154,55%749,74
Renault UE 573122,641431127,27%131,75
Somua SAu 404242,451501127,27%404,15
E 50 Ausf. M10748,915051154,55%438,26
T376165,092711154,55%291,19
BT-7 artillery 382,821431145,45%98,10
Renault NC-311107,301981030,00%364,96
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer452,201451060,00%185,54
Vickers Mk. E Type B282,301601060,00%270,52
Valentine3207,802581060,00%784,90
Škoda T 40 6478,304651060,00%819,44
Cruiser Mk. II2131,11237966,67%575,85
60G FT5316,11289944,44%439,69
ISU-122S 7222,89455966,67%262,41
ELC EVEN 90 872,56356944,44%69,90
Renault Otsu1139,38226850,00%547,47
P26/404339,75307850,00%759,39
Type 95 Heavy482,38137850,00%114,32
SU-263218,13198887,50%643,25
Object 27710814,13686862,50%579,92
Pz.Sfl. IC 4265,38279837,50%530,52
Valentine II 4231,13387850,00%756,23
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5137,75155812,50%149,04
Hotchkiss H35296,29111714,29%207,78
Panzerjäger I243,0090757,14%139,32
Maus10387,43535742,86%62,71
T-804197,14308757,14%646,41
GSOR the TANK 9530,2924270,00%180,68
Fantôme 9967,57400728,57%632,78
IS-410521,17461633,33%72,09
AT 158220,67515666,67%261,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9273,17388666,67%261,00
AEC Armoured Car5287,50307633,33%390,49
Škoda T 256316,80442560,00%509,31
10TP379,80134580,00%294,63
T2 Medium Tank219,8067540,00%0,00
O-I Experimental5369,80351540,00%425,94
BZ-7510318,20527540,00%44,78
T110E510645,40412520,00%153,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3112,40245580,00%439,20
T-62A10503,8027250,00%92,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8135,00316540,00%34,86
Gabler’s Destroyer 577,00156540,00%29,62
Black Prince II 7561,00338520,00%505,58
T-50-2 674,80195560,00%208,91
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6685,80501560,00%1066,33
T-127 3109,60124540,00%130,32
Char de transition 6472,00333540,00%432,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6317,80359540,00%277,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 254,50192475,00%271,26
LT vz. 383143,25163450,00%462,20
14TP4119,00204450,00%252,07
25TP KSUST II576,7512540,00%0,00
MS-1111,0079475,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs469,00103425,00%0,00
T3 HMC2110,75108425,00%234,92
SU-76G FT4605,50415475,00%1402,24
Cruiser Mk. IV4333,50294425,00%812,77
Pz.Kpfw. I270,25110425,00%37,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5288,75396475,00%612,29
Strv S1 81488,506864100,00%1525,16
AE Phase I 9880,5030940,00%481,97
T1 Cunningham1178,67423366,67%1316,43
Renault FT 75 BS2302,33279366,67%2482,41
Sexton II3102,00144333,33%153,55
60TP Lewandowskiego10786,33832366,67%480,62
Covenanter5118,67185333,33%103,86
BZ-5871430,33674333,33%1395,05
T26E4 SuperPershing 8246,3316130,00%0,00
Object 140101848,671032366,67%1570,69
Ares 758644,6726730,00%385,17
Valiant 5435,3329730,00%731,31
Strv fm/21145,00142250,00%79,88
ST vz. 39425,508320,00%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5166,506420,00%151,06
Conqueror9527,00609250,00%271,75
Cruiser Mk. I198,50215250,00%337,18
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C348,50210250,00%97,08
STG Guard 8609,00405250,00%501,12
VK 168.01 (P) 8220,5017620,00%0,00
L-60 252,00232250,00%117,23
Tetrarch 256,004220,00%2,80
KR-111746,50712250,00%289,22
Strv m/4250,002911100,00%261,00
4TP1180,003231100,00%886,92
M2 Light2261,004921100,00%1293,57
Semovente M415211,002841100,00%415,11
M3G FT30,002310,00%0,00
M36 Jackson60,007210,00%0,00
Valentine AT4189,003741100,00%540,48
KV-137619,006271100,00%919,87
Bishop50,002841100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4215,0018210,00%437,89
SU-14-17283,0026710,00%92,23
VK 100.01 (P)80,0042010,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,002731100,00%261,00
AMR 35 2109,003681100,00%482,90
T-45 2194,002591100,00%906,16
AMX ELC 901 6642,006771100,00%1963,78
Vickers 6 ton 253,009810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001131100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 345,004110,00%0,00
112 81728,0013341100,00%2346,64
Straussler V–4/40 3393,006541100,00%1669,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-05-05
Left: 2024-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-07
Left: 2024-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-28
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-29
Left: 2023-12-31
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-12-07
Left: 2023-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-07
Left: 2023-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-07-31
Left: 2014-10-27