striker__5

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30655004
Ø Tier8,000,000,009,25
Victories1552350,64%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Defeats1476248,16%00,00%00,00%375,00%
Draws3701,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1133536,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed281410,9200,0000,0020,50
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,50
Tanks spotted158950,5200,0000,0020,50
Damage dealt1.331,220,000,001.690,00
Capture points126290,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points152310,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience669,980,000,00333,00
WN71110,170,000,00581,79
WN81449,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles30655
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1552350,64%
Defeats1476248,16%
Draws3701,21%
Battles survived1133536,98%
Tanks destroyed281410,92
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted158950,52
Damage dealt1.331,22
Capture points126290,41
Defense points152310,50
Experience669,98
WN71110,17
WN81449,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Ø Tier9,25
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.690,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience333,00
WN7581,79
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles312000
Victories13543,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16352,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws144,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2130,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2100,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.817,760,000,000,00
Capture points2030,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3221,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience697,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles312
Victories13543,27%
Defeats16352,24%
Draws144,49%
Battles survived10433,33%
Tanks destroyed2130,68
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted2100,67
Damage dealt1.817,76
Capture points2030,65
Defense points3221,03
Experience697,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt842,140,000,000,00
Capture points395,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience479,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt842,14
Capture points395,57
Defense points00,00
Experience479,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1473000
Victories72048,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73249,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55437,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9200,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9230,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt909,310,000,000,00
Capture points15771,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points13510,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience554,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles1473
Victories72048,88%
Defeats73249,69%
Draws211,43%
Battles survived55437,61%
Tanks destroyed9200,62
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted9230,63
Damage dealt909,31
Capture points15771,07
Defense points13510,92
Experience554,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1173,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.013,870,000,000,00
Capture points322,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points765,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience504,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories426,67%
Defeats1173,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed110,73
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted80,53
Damage dealt2.013,87
Capture points322,13
Defense points765,07
Experience504,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (300)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81730,67785321653,36%2013,03
SU-130PM 81816,03820155954,78%1936,79
KV-856645,98488152051,58%992,82
IS-381080,09670146347,78%1124,13
Strv S1 81568,55598110150,59%1686,56
Super Hellcat 71281,32791106257,91%2171,24
IS-7101675,4270487846,70%1288,37
T3091771,0669681151,17%1567,98
Leopard 1102164,7471876549,54%1685,66
T25 Pilot Number 1 8839,7267076047,11%978,50
T-1091139,1763469345,74%920,78
IS7653,9444557750,43%737,97
T110E4101987,9760052950,28%1427,97
Löwe 81227,8873246650,00%1391,17
WZ-1328986,4367044551,01%1781,58
T-34-85M 6905,0468735853,63%1541,54
UDES 0381552,0366734349,85%1683,80
Grille 15102081,0470634153,67%1487,28
ST-I91556,5472432049,69%1439,69
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81478,1380331554,60%1742,24
Strv 103B101944,4565327349,45%1315,87
Centurion Action X101721,1468626947,58%1309,69
KV-1S6302,1829626548,30%354,12
E 75 TS 81373,8679725950,19%1705,50
ELC EVEN 90 8569,4077825261,51%1220,40
STB-1101868,7371725050,00%1472,81
WZ-132A9966,2958924847,98%1223,17
Leopard Prototyp A91913,5777224448,77%1811,54
S-517678,1049023542,98%688,58
WZ-12091323,1458122942,36%1181,94
121101644,7657821750,23%1242,41
TVP T 50/51101841,2572421549,30%1422,22
Emil I81277,9680220150,25%1470,03
KV-481076,7467920046,50%1093,52
Object 252U Defender 81492,1477519848,99%1765,69
KV-37999,7765419750,25%1240,61
Leo7758,3458618546,49%1030,37
Cromwell6770,5454017556,00%1604,76
UDES 15/16101853,3873117549,71%1391,89
Object 277102019,2372916750,30%1639,74
ShPTK-TVP 100 81355,0072415853,16%1483,27
59-166341,0245615339,87%716,52
CS-63102069,9179015255,26%1702,13
IS-4101629,5966814749,66%1107,94
Emil II91569,7965614644,52%1327,16
WZ-1317883,6067914446,53%2010,14
M18 Hellcat6868,7663214049,29%1583,81
KV-15327,2639614047,14%503,84
60TP Lewandowskiego101821,4065713641,91%1118,57
Strv 103-091624,8359313647,79%1328,94
T25/27827,6456313650,74%1069,64
Škoda T 56 81498,5385112957,36%1499,94
Kranvagn101596,9970512148,76%1133,71
T28 Prototype81071,3358411442,98%985,82
T78 61065,6571110656,60%1646,03
VK 30.02 (D)7938,3859410144,55%1398,58
E 50 Ausf. M101996,3273110046,00%1566,23
T-1506422,464779950,51%575,82
Strv 746516,274789840,82%785,60
UDES 1691653,906889745,36%1544,91
Progetto M40 mod. 65102025,437569553,68%1612,03
Super Conqueror101815,187329542,11%1238,23
Kunze Panzer 91653,978439462,77%1678,47
T26E4 SuperPershing 81146,807769351,61%1418,19
WZ-120-1G FT 81482,027389346,24%1513,55
Prototipo Standard B91737,047579254,35%1652,49
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81298,387639252,17%1400,24
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81719,367659153,85%1817,29
Strv m/425331,414008545,88%714,37
StuG IV 5503,393948240,24%1158,40
Comet7715,193947839,74%958,37
Indien-Panzer81028,415217847,44%1168,98
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81381,747347657,89%1531,34
T-284118,572487549,33%176,58
T-54 first prototype 81106,067377248,61%1366,80
TNH T Vz. 5191787,667747142,25%1476,17
KV-26922,636836747,76%1701,06
T92 8599,946116741,79%1014,07
Type 64 6891,876446746,27%2251,34
E 7591637,718046549,23%1442,70
Progetto C50 mod. 6691593,347696451,56%1471,62
Object 41681026,385436346,03%1076,31
FV4202 81180,347946246,77%1607,92
G.W. Tiger (P)81051,986686154,10%1156,10
Char Futur 4 91825,368716157,38%1671,69
WZ-132-1101059,835316036,67%906,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91962,767205945,76%1709,34
M26 Pershing81194,867475850,00%1515,76
M10391605,058145759,65%1591,75
T28 Concept 71115,605335759,65%1701,67
Centurion Mk. I81074,796445644,64%1353,00
VK 30.01 (D)6673,215865655,36%1282,70
AE Phase I 91884,788565552,73%1602,93
25TP KSUST II5669,375095450,00%1773,68
Vz. 55102159,898215455,56%1725,57
Type 6191416,097815462,96%1412,17
Panther II81348,707705451,85%1759,25
K-91101621,706315448,15%1150,90
IS-3A 81537,568695451,85%1634,55
Type T-345265,383665248,08%541,11
T95E2 81068,397105152,94%1405,26
AMX M4 mle. 54101735,327665052,00%1137,13
VK 100.01 (P)81466,728535048,00%1740,86
E 5091153,986524944,90%869,02
UDES 14 Alt 581334,837854862,50%1777,08
Centurion Mk. 7/191727,197404843,75%1604,16
T110E5101634,967334850,00%1150,87
T6981077,757114854,17%1352,98
Object 705A101863,536504729,79%1180,43
Lago4179,482864647,83%380,17
T54E191524,397464656,52%1398,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8489,836314650,00%744,62
Object 430 Version II91523,286874641,30%1360,02
Object 268 Version 4102031,728164658,70%1532,54
121B 101918,507944658,70%1600,28
Object 430U101720,316314531,11%1121,25
Jagdtiger Prototype 81588,917954551,11%1657,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91252,507284454,55%1233,52
CS-538974,146484346,51%1138,82
Sturmpanzer II4289,882394358,14%918,07
Bretagne Panther 6981,447504360,47%1885,13
P.43 bis6955,076074245,24%1898,61
T-46354,142064254,76%139,24
45TP Habicha7988,175934148,78%1213,59
Object 70491642,717454156,10%1216,65
KV-137589,765644158,54%939,57
STA-181275,557244052,50%1708,80
T-5491056,596173943,59%818,33
TNH 105/100081086,137023844,74%1124,12
Grille5362,972413836,84%593,63
M48A5 Patton101554,515443724,32%913,76
ISU-15281146,975513638,89%902,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I181,971843554,29%302,92
T-4481072,347803562,86%1583,77
T675716,235763545,71%1660,25
IS-M81056,006373551,43%1187,90
Stuart I-IV3149,183303363,64%581,99
G.W. E 100101199,766353351,52%991,65
53TP Markowskiego81002,255693231,25%935,05
BZ-176 81275,947953253,13%1208,05
M8A14516,325763154,84%1762,49
A-447738,195153158,06%1070,98
Lorraine 50 t 91226,876633141,94%932,50
40TP Habicha6839,035723043,33%1509,59
E 100101686,376643043,33%1119,29
Škoda T 256788,716672853,57%1555,20
Leichttraktor1104,792542867,86%538,58
G.W. Panther7752,215952842,86%777,61
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6944,008142850,00%1876,24
Schwarzpanzer 58 81341,128102657,69%1779,99
Object 274a 81261,408382556,00%1585,42
T-29 3271,043632552,00%923,73
Hummel6554,335122458,33%779,67
Crusader6544,884992458,33%1853,80
T2971361,008282458,33%1803,98
Object 777 Version II 91458,587552445,83%1156,26
AMBT 81296,396422343,48%1236,15
Caliban 81374,917412339,13%1463,56
Carro d'assalto P.8871216,009062259,09%2008,92
Sherman VC Firefly 6855,685662231,82%1248,23
T57 Heavy101699,577832161,90%1348,69
GSR 3301 Setter7323,454222045,00%486,26
Strv fm/211198,533871973,68%1432,82
M40/M438624,264901952,63%526,09
T82 HMC4111,051121936,84%76,49
SU-85I 5532,053921942,11%905,11
Vz. 44-171364,118171855,56%2013,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6576,784491855,56%980,58
Progetto CC55 mod. 548892,835761838,89%658,26
CS-4471182,337321850,00%1765,82
T56 GMC3219,722471850,00%593,29
M127439,564111838,89%275,26
Bisonte C45 81234,898651866,67%1272,61
GSOR 1008 81609,067111844,44%1488,49
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5421,714641758,82%1114,66
M5A1 Stuart4123,883491668,75%412,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4154,312631656,25%295,36
L-60 296,631921650,00%378,09
122 TM 81144,066431643,75%1071,84
M46 Patton91489,937771553,33%1423,31
Object 70591938,277321540,00%1435,02
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6462,535921573,33%1152,71
Object 780 102122,677851560,00%1364,62
AltProto AMX 30 81357,678911553,33%1785,30
Panther71118,368151464,29%1917,64
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4674,214281450,00%1929,48
Cruiser Mk. III3127,931471435,71%348,57
CS-5991040,506641450,00%793,47
Type 63 81429,439951471,43%1754,92
M56 Scorpion 71068,297821471,43%1502,77
Škoda T 5091116,626501361,54%968,23
Covenanter5366,924731353,85%1359,24
Sturer Emil71620,157811353,85%2660,95
Type 5 Chi-Ri7716,426871266,67%1123,68
Type 4 Chi-To6686,924311225,00%1055,74
Object 752 91644,758831258,33%1423,08
ISU-152K 8748,586911266,67%748,77
Škoda T 27 81207,588221275,00%1464,22
Matilda Black Prince 5860,336851241,67%2103,88
M10 RBFM 5721,336461258,33%1510,05
14TP4264,822581163,64%1001,52
P.44 Pantera8750,735991154,55%829,99
Object 140101741,557711154,55%1269,66
Object 43091283,738301163,64%1152,97
Panther/M10 7789,455651154,55%1203,61
Strv m/40L3111,401971040,00%119,62
Sturmpanzer I Bison3259,302691080,00%1141,52
Rinoceronte101540,805951040,00%892,13
50TP Tyszkiewicza91073,306791060,00%830,09
Ikv 90 Typ B7866,505481050,00%1213,43
Conqueror91387,206221040,00%993,59
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81389,205621060,00%2203,66
T2071788,89923955,56%3076,44
AMX 50 1209815,11559944,44%488,55
AMX 50 B101951,67707955,56%1410,52
M446623,22438933,33%777,86
Lion 101635,56746966,67%1156,08
Object 452K 101799,56910966,67%1348,19
LHMTV8564,00580944,44%844,50
M22200,88255850,00%884,03
BT-2228,13113837,50%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42220,00100837,50%17,76
MS-1168,25162862,50%287,80
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3110,88225837,50%141,37
T3 HMC253,75175862,50%191,33
M47 Iron Arnie 81409,88848850,00%1619,48
IT-3 4322,75449850,00%817,51
Vickers Medium Mk. II2109,71151742,86%345,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu5542,00661785,71%1695,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101633,14780771,43%1267,78
M415406,145617100,00%652,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3105,86197728,57%75,27
M4 Improved 5272,57404771,43%672,96
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2172,43146742,86%926,59
XM66F 81538,2910777100,00%1698,09
M-IV-Y 81909,711016771,43%2473,44
Bofors Tornvagn 81355,14765742,86%1331,16
VK 75.01 (K) 8620,14694757,14%620,18
M4A1 FL 10 6723,29608771,43%1160,28
Pz.Kpfw. II279,00193616,67%67,26
Ikv 1035353,50332633,33%627,20
AC 1 Sentinel 4334,00270616,67%826,75
Tetrarch 287,83151633,33%161,60
SU-100Y 61400,001009683,33%2943,63
BT-7 artillery 3205,00320650,00%628,65
M2 Light288,80182560,00%284,16
Vickers Medium Mk. III351,40133560,00%168,56
Type 5 Ke-Ho4327,00510580,00%1227,15
Sav m/434306,20382580,00%830,47
B.U.G.I.6606,40417540,00%749,40
Cruiser Mk. IV4390,80597560,00%1567,80
Char Mle. 75 91425,20973580,00%2421,99
KV-220-2 5253,40419560,00%353,47
Sexton I 3112,60229560,00%276,06
T7 Combat Car 283,2011150,00%139,11
T-28E with F-30 4766,20832580,00%2378,19
Turán III prototípus 5380,80439560,00%921,78
T1 Cunningham1107,25187475,00%682,28
P.43 ter71281,00982475,00%2733,53
T-26219,50136450,00%81,30
K-91-PT 91466,50569450,00%1201,19
ARMT 5828,75778475,00%2110,50
T-116 357,00253425,00%0,00
Valiant 5494,75470450,00%841,54
Strv m/382126,0022430,00%346,93
7TP2129,678430,00%236,43
10TP356,00111333,33%1,50
Ikv 723263,67319366,67%854,37
T-60269,67288366,67%262,87
VK 30.02 (M)61093,00830366,67%2511,12
T-34 with L-11 4509,00722366,67%2016,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 239,50106250,00%114,92
Renault FT1121,5017620,00%501,01
Renault NC-311171,50368250,00%997,60
Vickers Mk. E Type B225,00178250,00%79,78
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,00281250,00%79,03
Object 703 Version II 8588,0024120,00%273,49
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6789,50522250,00%1815,19
Alembic 8919,50771250,00%803,71
GSOR 1010 FB 81086,508402100,00%1087,44
Renault Otsu194,0015010,00%168,33
4TP1315,0025010,00%2067,85
M4A3E8 Sherman61384,0052110,00%2224,35
P.435910,0041910,00%3695,88
Type 98 Ke-Ni3556,007591100,00%3832,12
T-34-856590,005251100,00%1198,14
Type 97 Te-Ke 2217,004491100,00%1200,87
Panzerwagen 39 30,009310,00%0,00
T-4371542,0060810,00%2623,16
BZ-58-2 92903,0013411100,00%3088,48
KV-1SA 51349,0078610,00%3375,83
AMR 35 2668,0055410,00%4048,98
T-50-2 6256,007171100,00%620,07
MKA 2401,006111100,00%2002,09
Patton the Tank 9774,0033310,00%425,17
T-45 291,0018810,00%155,94
MTLS-1G14 375,002511100,00%271,18
AMX ELC 901 6739,0010401100,00%1793,12
Gonsalo 8474,008961100,00%445,11
43 M. Toldi III 3267,0019410,00%952,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-08
Left: 2017-05-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-18
Left: 2019-05-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-10-03
Left: 2020-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-23
Left: 2023-02-06