slavonnn1

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-08-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8431415287565
Ø Tier7,098,538,598,41
Victories4044147,96%533,33%16156,10%29952,92%
Defeats4280050,76%1066,67%12242,51%25545,13%
Draws10731,27%00,00%41,39%111,95%
Battles survived2361428,01%213,33%10235,54%18532,74%
Tanks destroyed613500,73100,672100,734000,71
Destruction ratio1,010,771,141,05
Tanks spotted677580,80342,274501,579001,59
Damage dealt763,041.202,271.194,511.068,36
Capture points522650,6200,00680,241680,30
Defense points414190,49402,671500,522070,37
Experience419,73442,07601,16555,48
WN7858,811056,211128,721033,45
WN8988,371593,601530,601376,28
Total
Battles84314
Ø Tier7,09
Victories4044147,96%
Defeats4280050,76%
Draws10731,27%
Battles survived2361428,01%
Tanks destroyed613500,73
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted677580,80
Damage dealt763,04
Capture points522650,62
Defense points414190,49
Experience419,73
WN7858,81
WN8988,37
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier8,53
Victories533,33%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed100,67
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted342,27
Damage dealt1.202,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points402,67
Experience442,07
WN71056,21
WN81593,60
Past 7 days
Battles287
Ø Tier8,59
Victories16156,10%
Defeats12242,51%
Draws41,39%
Battles survived10235,54%
Tanks destroyed2100,73
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted4501,57
Damage dealt1.194,51
Capture points680,24
Defense points1500,52
Experience601,16
WN71128,72
WN81530,60
Past 30 days
Battles565
Ø Tier8,41
Victories29952,92%
Defeats25545,13%
Draws111,95%
Battles survived18532,74%
Tanks destroyed4000,71
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted9001,59
Damage dealt1.068,36
Capture points1680,30
Defense points2070,37
Experience555,48
WN71033,45
WN81376,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt702,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience33,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt702,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience33,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt920,780,000,000,00
Capture points111,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points91,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience373,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt920,78
Capture points111,22
Defense points91,00
Experience373,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt177,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience36,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt177,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience36,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1292,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt264,000,000,000,00
Capture points151,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience73,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories17,69%
Defeats1292,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,69%
Tanks destroyed30,23
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted70,54
Damage dealt264,00
Capture points151,15
Defense points00,00
Experience73,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5570000
Victories265947,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats291152,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212738,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed38850,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted55030,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.053,180,000,000,00
Capture points96241,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points210273,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience505,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles5570
Victories265947,74%
Defeats291152,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212738,19%
Tanks destroyed38850,70
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted55030,99
Damage dealt1.053,18
Capture points96241,73
Defense points210273,78
Experience505,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles620000
Victories19731,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41166,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15825,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3130,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5300,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt646,070,000,000,00
Capture points4750,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9471,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience253,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles620
Victories19731,77%
Defeats41166,29%
Draws121,94%
Battles survived15825,48%
Tanks destroyed3130,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted5300,85
Damage dealt646,07
Capture points4750,77
Defense points9471,53
Experience253,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt515,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience39,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt515,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience39,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (455)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68777,79531239350,06%1448,97
FV3046624,57343226149,62%1050,35
ELC EVEN 90 8756,90581218349,98%1491,54
T675517,85356213150,63%1289,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5507,43369154953,91%1504,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81045,12425144645,92%936,02
AMX 13 F3 AM6659,35358136750,69%1008,94
Vz. 64 Blesk8813,37566130748,97%1466,35
Panhard EBR 105101161,48597122547,67%1337,80
Tiger I7635,35389119144,84%636,89
Škoda T 256604,09402115851,30%1157,57
UDES 14 Alt 581196,83612103451,06%1540,82
Charioteer81099,39476102649,32%1153,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101667,74644100447,21%1410,75
Škoda T 5091452,7847798046,43%1345,90
STG Guard 81116,8053595046,53%1316,72
Prototipo Standard B91584,0160493748,77%1493,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591143,5538091845,97%1194,50
Grille 15101523,0147391446,06%1054,65
LTTB8571,3745489347,70%954,79
M127715,9033086747,75%851,70
WZ-1317626,6944485548,42%1178,22
IS-38901,2143883742,17%837,39
WZ-1328736,6949481149,20%1252,77
AMX 13 909735,9746377750,45%1008,15
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81180,3561969950,21%1236,78
Leopard Prototyp A91388,8157966249,09%1219,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 518909,9035465747,79%986,94
M41 Walker Bulldog8660,3545965147,47%1224,84
T376443,1638360852,14%1241,67
M18 Hellcat6529,3230257943,52%760,52
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91303,8842255648,38%978,39
Super Hellcat 7833,7149655250,72%1250,33
Konštrukta T-34/1007732,0739755149,55%1033,66
T3091512,7155254649,08%1239,34
T-103 81238,5854152851,14%1356,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 507660,1231849646,37%750,86
KV-48597,5436649338,54%416,44
SU-1006619,8633747149,68%1023,90
Char Futur 4 91573,6864446950,11%1351,77
Panhard AMD 178B6439,6637745450,22%1248,01
FV4004 Conway91264,5241744746,09%1033,15
TVP T 50/51101478,2357044245,48%1105,23
TVP VTU Koncept8693,2837042746,60%739,46
KV-26664,7140842751,29%1050,37
Jagdpanther7567,0529441338,50%507,92
M2 Light2203,7426839851,51%868,77
KV-37551,5834139745,09%488,13
SU-14-17765,6446138951,16%1043,51
AMX 50 10081072,8142938845,36%1134,86
GSR 3301 Setter7686,1762538755,30%1758,61
T28 Prototype8821,7438238143,04%686,19
Object 43091375,9656137850,26%1243,77
A-447437,4529237544,27%430,37
T-549958,8047236643,17%808,98
O-I6659,3438336550,68%1072,21
Sturer Emil7453,3830736346,56%438,07
M3 Stuart358,7715836146,54%67,94
T25/27482,5231336039,17%438,78
T71 DA7157,6328835742,86%74,78
P.44 Pantera81047,4447335449,15%1352,56
T698712,8641435346,46%745,89
IS7551,9242135149,57%587,24
G.W. Panther7850,6842735151,00%1015,65
M10 RBFM 5523,2135734945,85%1032,88
UDES 0381037,5151534544,06%1027,04
FV4005 Stage II101252,9639533739,47%713,18
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3135,6523733650,00%545,24
Jagdpanther II8848,7536633541,79%673,82
Ikv 65 Alt II6615,2236033354,95%1154,65
AMX M4 mle. 457690,7737132948,33%780,51
StuG III Ausf. G5263,6321532747,40%443,82
ARL 446488,9532732749,85%769,58
LPT-67 Šelma9888,6564032450,93%1252,49
AMX ELC bis5333,5734132247,83%1096,09
Lorraine 40 t 81069,4552832247,20%1137,66
T-345204,1420432044,06%317,17
Emil I8959,5144331944,51%867,39
Ho-Ri 191436,6962830348,51%1058,64
M446385,9924030149,50%527,78
T404256,4522529847,32%507,61
BT-7 artillery 3187,7722229648,99%638,72
SU-1018884,2641829446,60%851,70
G.W. Tiger (P)81067,3946229249,66%1208,17
Tortoise91494,4267027748,38%1099,27
Cobra 91226,6458127747,65%986,48
Jagdpanzer IV6287,3022926942,75%286,36
STA-18846,5851526748,69%1020,90
AMX 12 t6365,1330626143,68%772,46
SU-122A5234,3620626145,21%360,57
Achilles6339,5025125843,80%383,29
VK 28.016122,6522525240,08%73,07
VK 30.02 (M)6594,6639525151,00%1100,90
VK 36.01 (H)6399,1727924843,15%466,46
Challenger7652,5434624747,77%736,38
KV-856454,9031624450,41%629,35
Leo7705,3336224346,91%957,85
SU-1527496,9330224242,15%451,74
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481205,0555024147,72%1226,26
T216142,8625023847,90%189,55
AMX 65 t8790,3440423745,57%705,46
Cromwell6486,4836123551,06%910,56
Strv 746577,6237823454,70%1084,35
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6467,9844823356,65%1338,13
Conqueror91046,2357523147,62%829,72
Cruiser Mk. IV4166,0220523151,08%406,58
M7582,2017723046,52%78,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91257,1162722749,34%1300,84
M10 Wolverine5271,5922722441,96%405,73
AMX AC mle. 488887,6341122443,30%787,14
AMX 13 757492,9939721950,23%893,68
T-54 ltwt.9683,7643321448,60%819,22
T-448856,2045821350,70%1099,34
Kunze Panzer 91378,9757921250,94%1283,08
KV-15382,5130621145,97%626,40
Spähpanzer SP I C7549,0638721148,82%971,95
T-44-100 81053,1166321151,66%1280,95
Pz.Sfl. IVc5221,5219121044,76%297,65
Hotchkiss EBR7560,9939121055,71%1227,64
FV215b (183) 101201,2957720946,89%700,97
MT-256256,3530320746,86%561,59
Object 26391353,4556320646,12%1071,78
CS-538861,4551618943,39%953,50
Ikv 90 Typ B7648,0434818745,99%804,31
O-Ni7722,1242518750,80%819,09
T-1506411,6128118744,39%481,08
AMX AC mle. 467674,9332818645,16%773,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6552,8347918658,06%1405,42
Type 586412,5932418450,00%682,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4132,9820918449,46%319,14
SU-100M17748,5637018450,54%950,21
M415282,0419618140,33%230,14
Ares 8591220,2561118048,33%1145,24
Ikv 1035298,4225217953,07%597,82
Sherman III5345,2928917841,57%812,53
CS-447756,8652217754,80%1071,22
A-436325,8528617648,30%470,71
A-205110,5616017537,71%88,43
T2881080,3046717455,75%1117,49
E 5091242,9366417147,37%1046,87
T54E19992,6341617144,44%709,98
T499455,9834117143,86%414,67
FSV Scheme A7884,9565317156,14%1500,56
M46 Patton KR 8826,5552816741,92%848,07
VK 16.02 Leopard5141,0423515949,06%267,19
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101552,0255515846,84%971,74
Type 64 6570,5650715854,43%1475,98
SU-855284,8526315742,68%445,58
P.43 ter7867,4052715655,13%1517,47
Caernarvon8855,9541015548,39%808,32
ISU-15281030,8948115246,05%880,05
Panhard EBR 909791,3451315145,70%1108,08
Hummel6612,7933215043,33%756,02
T207768,7241414953,69%1100,63
B.U.G.I.6608,6240714848,65%954,76
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8591,5745314847,30%917,19
M36 Jackson6488,4227314638,36%574,63
AT 86441,5231114346,85%594,54
Jagdpanzer E 100101426,0559414350,35%877,19
Pawlack Tank6733,1645114347,55%1061,95
Comet7638,0445214148,23%940,91
ARL V396540,6732314151,06%869,53
Marder 38T4150,9516914045,71%170,73
T110E4101427,5955414045,71%876,48
P.43 bis6502,4433613949,64%791,47
Type T-345240,2722213946,76%476,87
45TP Habicha7832,3140313745,99%988,34
Nashorn6443,8626513542,96%554,66
T1 Cunningham132,008513439,55%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)6586,7140113449,25%880,28
Ho-Ri 28961,9748213341,35%839,96
WZ-131G FT6561,7731413246,21%845,05
Archer5249,2719413243,18%337,99
StuG III Ausf. B4151,0117012848,44%191,73
Tiger (P)7724,4143712748,82%828,69
SU-86549,6031912641,27%587,57
BDR G1 B5318,4029512642,86%417,03
SU-54161,9015512543,20%191,02
IS-7101373,0959712248,36%945,86
M-VI-Y91463,5664312142,98%1326,00
Škoda T 177584,0647411952,94%1120,01
T-34-2G FT7670,1936211949,58%825,94
Black Prince7591,7038711853,39%713,94
AMX 50 B101479,1361711843,22%952,64
40TP Habicha6562,2031811747,86%1003,07
M5 Stuart475,0918811752,14%112,73
CS-5991427,4875511656,90%1393,15
60TP Lewandowskiego101437,5958111546,09%889,87
M40/M438571,8926511534,78%347,40
M24 Chaffee5164,4825811244,64%316,58
25TP KSUST II5322,7822511042,73%580,60
Churchill VII6520,4031010837,04%662,19
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6477,5435910855,56%851,32
S35 CA5308,6520010840,74%415,94
Chrysler K GF 8858,8850710748,60%802,08
AMX 50 12091242,4258710650,94%1021,93
Škoda T 245268,5325610560,95%739,36
Type 4 Chi-To6502,1035110546,67%814,21
O-I Experimental5516,7135810560,95%1035,29
59-166250,6333710446,15%529,34
AT 158895,5348110445,19%752,66
Object 268 Version 4101479,7361310450,00%942,39
Spähpanzer Ru 2519451,563629844,90%426,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8776,604779750,52%746,48
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81024,486259748,45%1105,74
M4A1 Sherman5340,833039647,92%735,12
Churchill I5262,292339646,88%370,78
50TP Tyszkiewicza91231,495929451,06%1049,84
Chi-Ni241,611109343,01%22,27
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505234,271719334,41%239,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4238,931879147,25%468,16
53TP Markowskiego8718,854859145,05%605,44
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6749,664489138,46%1139,98
T28 Concept 7738,163989153,85%996,42
P.435335,213238961,80%922,36
TNH T Vz. 5191237,596848748,28%956,93
T-34 shielded 5390,053258752,87%930,24
Progetto M40 mod. 65101399,425468543,53%916,63
T-284208,132028444,05%457,39
VK 100.01 (P)8749,184508346,99%624,52
M374202,731768248,78%519,12
SMV CC-678845,384248140,74%673,65
Valentine3185,591908141,98%495,75
Matilda4162,952297950,63%296,07
AT 25258,273347951,90%453,93
T57 Heavy101371,385697953,16%950,65
Char Mle. 75 9549,294527955,70%669,62
Covenanter5113,231997842,31%118,66
M46 Patton91142,906357843,59%992,99
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8783,506427848,72%749,19
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291422,086757745,45%1130,86
SMV CC-567643,003947541,33%650,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.491,832027550,67%135,25
M5A1 Stuart4123,911877447,30%225,01
Birch Gun4184,541777444,59%481,19
AMX 105 AM mle. 474232,191937444,59%601,95
B14190,162087342,47%332,40
Pz.Kpfw. 5581007,035797251,39%807,55
T-34-3 81115,935457244,44%1200,32
Panther7552,834067149,30%698,38
AMX 404113,211797150,70%271,84
T-34-17568,573647047,14%680,51
T959946,004657045,71%545,83
Marder II3184,071686946,38%391,94
SU-76G FT4379,352506953,62%834,74
Jagdtiger91250,725406943,48%867,52
M3 Lee4157,811626839,71%297,96
Grille5473,993056848,53%880,17
AS-XX 40 t111589,476956848,53%1068,19
Pz.Kpfw. II2124,032166758,21%449,89
SDP 58 Kilana81019,715156543,08%863,42
SDP 57 Gowika7847,605126544,62%973,17
Somua SAu 404189,662016550,77%394,80
T1 Heavy5355,342726453,13%624,25
AT 77843,314786448,44%918,30
Ares 7581181,395646453,13%1321,61
Type 4 Heavy91450,897126357,14%1409,20
Sturmpanzer II4159,671426334,92%247,98
Chi-To SP7790,303806045,00%685,21
Carro d'assalto P.887610,423955952,54%643,52
Mäuschen91272,326825947,46%991,06
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101097,765075938,98%976,69
T-45 2159,202005938,98%612,30
Type 95 Heavy4211,722115850,00%622,51
Vz. 44-17714,124675742,11%720,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J484,951615750,88%99,66
KV-1S6366,333145750,88%547,89
60G FT5303,092255648,21%494,83
Object 25791230,544975646,43%1085,01
BZ-587759,964795335,85%711,26
ST vz. 394163,272145255,77%428,99
T3 HMC284,621065230,77%115,19
TS-54 8898,556155154,90%852,81
Lago4172,472364953,06%389,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu5334,242654957,14%878,50
Type 5 Chi-Ri7658,465074843,75%815,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9790,435174734,04%433,99
FV217 Badger101407,066904753,19%834,17
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8979,556494746,81%1018,10
M26 Pershing8572,074594650,00%531,84
Super Conqueror101279,766164650,00%797,31
Strv m/425299,762454544,44%579,89
TNH 105/10008629,314634546,67%542,08
Vickers Medium Mk. III376,741184238,10%29,91
Sexton II3124,451294240,48%276,13
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2136,261834250,00%425,41
Durchbruchswagen 24185,792224247,62%357,44
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7127,833234240,48%37,97
P26/404319,052864146,34%794,52
Type 1 Chi-He4229,202294065,00%682,93
14TP4150,691673928,21%290,86
T297760,624703943,59%732,53
GSOR the TANK 9983,185983956,41%877,15
Vickers Medium Mk. II234,45853844,74%43,72
BT-7493,761373847,37%126,58
Renault UE 573126,651583754,05%271,97
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3107,221363636,11%134,78
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7473,972453633,33%413,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3104,831423537,14%119,57
SU-26395,941203537,14%3,19
Pz.Sfl. IVb4419,662423557,14%1512,21
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6735,035013551,43%1081,93
Maus101592,218153455,88%1146,21
T-463195,361973342,42%683,84
Panther II8672,674613333,33%560,03
Alecto4200,732903360,61%486,89
Bishop5254,151933345,45%375,07
Object 777 Version II 91392,216413348,48%1133,26
Lorraine 39L AM3107,911343243,75%147,46
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5185,841893237,50%214,85
T-50-2 6402,812973237,50%916,15
Grant4215,451893135,48%492,31
DS PZInż5472,942833164,52%1103,74
SDP 40 Zadymka5582,164263161,29%1240,52
Pz.Kpfw. VII101526,296413148,39%966,43
M-III-Y8542,034553145,16%374,61
K-91-PT 91062,716503161,29%971,88
Toro 91449,905433148,39%1268,03
Leichttraktor144,471063046,67%53,64
M7 Priest3102,331333050,00%148,02
Tiger II8789,404903033,33%597,18
T110E5101350,136303060,00%1072,50
M53/M5591001,533783040,00%724,92
Semovente M43 Bassotto6536,313682934,48%557,92
SDP 44 Burza6749,244652965,52%1291,22
LTG7433,932882937,93%573,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6620,814362748,15%1011,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I135,12782638,46%0,32
Mitsu 1085662,965172646,15%1204,43
Gabler’s Destroyer 5363,464122653,85%1027,08
T1 HMC238,40732548,00%87,80
M3G FT3191,961482544,00%393,73
Type 71101902,205892536,00%1142,99
VK 30.01 (D)6288,042972544,00%312,33
T-602117,801842544,00%318,92
T-116 3119,721722548,00%329,46
M15/423261,172002441,67%596,57
Renault NC-31131,29772445,83%47,75
M-II-Y7970,675762441,67%1067,19
FV224 Chopper71021,885012454,17%1153,50
D23124,041842360,87%386,38
Renault FT 75 BS2137,481542343,48%754,30
Type 97 Chi-Ha315,22902339,13%0,00
Sav m/434154,481932360,87%358,18
T2 Medium Tank2153,392162356,52%775,01
Indien-Panzer8677,574782334,78%538,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E376,681692259,09%185,29
M2 Medium Tank375,641392250,00%99,62
AMX 38393,501552259,09%218,92
Valentine AT4216,821702227,27%370,87
ST-66 81052,505472236,36%938,64
SU-130PM 81109,415012236,36%787,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A376,381272138,10%0,88
L-60 297,522162147,62%379,80
Panzer 58 Mutz 81252,717632166,67%1650,78
Cruiser Mk. II2139,352132035,00%405,08
T-703153,301922040,00%349,23
HWK 128413,454082075,00%674,77
Object 268 Version V 101415,257362055,00%946,70
Object 265T 91337,006722035,00%1052,61
Renault Otsu134,84981957,89%138,14
M22122,282231850,00%456,91
LT vz. 383146,001991855,56%516,87
T328530,893021833,33%271,82
Wespe3184,721661844,44%504,23
Pz.Kpfw. I227,561241844,44%59,00
Type 95 Ji-Ro6315,823231752,94%383,57
Crusader6184,812481656,25%444,02
Type 97 Te-Ke 244,691421681,25%261,00
Windhund 81067,007521668,75%1191,94
Fantôme 91590,636271643,75%1427,37
Cruiser Mk. I169,271001540,00%85,09
KV-1SA 5592,005481566,67%1229,14
MS-1142,29931450,00%77,98
BZ-1668871,796591471,43%998,85
Renault FT134,38581338,46%0,00
Strv m/40L3199,153841353,85%683,31
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)265,921301353,85%199,55
Panzerjäger I2168,082191346,15%550,69
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5347,462801346,15%525,75
Renault FT AC2108,851011338,46%173,24
FV2078588,854951353,85%608,70
T-804151,541871330,77%306,66
VK 30.01 (H)5113,422111258,33%200,24
Semovente M415414,253531266,67%901,50
Cruiser Mk. III342,331051258,33%147,01
Pz.Sfl. IC 4324,922991250,00%1028,88
Hotchkiss H352122,451891145,45%349,38
Ikv 723112,551461145,45%124,95
Patton the Tank 91549,305611060,00%1388,59
STA-2 8793,803491020,00%680,18
StuG IV 5373,102551050,00%861,52
M4A1 Revalorisé 81039,906141050,00%1108,26
KB-52 91552,709311070,00%1409,01
SU-182117,00112933,33%468,66
AEC Armoured Car5345,33293933,33%464,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5436,67472955,56%1041,17
Object 283 9956,78519944,44%748,41
AMR 35 265,00126955,56%189,05
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5444,33457966,67%1161,36
TBT 91503,56644944,44%1059,79
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2172,00169825,00%814,60
BT-22105,13159875,00%525,84
Stuart I-IV3112,25149850,00%265,32
Pvlvv fm/42272,7594825,00%21,70
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5405,75432837,50%1163,07
T26E5 Patriot 8804,88466825,00%710,47
Valiant 5431,38344837,50%759,04
Churchill Crocodile 6867,13611850,00%1234,71
10TP3101,00178757,14%305,56
VK 30.02 (D)7670,57505728,57%774,70
Type 91 Heavy3238,14214728,57%616,65
Loyd Gun Carriage233,7156728,57%0,00
Black Prince II 7569,29654757,14%627,63
MTLS-1G14 3208,14223742,86%656,93
AMX ELC 901 6507,29455742,86%1163,17
7TP2188,00240666,67%751,81
Sturmpanzer I Bison3119,50101633,33%163,01
T-26G FT2126,6795616,67%196,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G377,00148633,33%27,33
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3607,67563683,33%2380,60
Char de transition 6825,50514650,00%1232,58
D1252,00159540,00%3,10
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)234,00108580,00%261,00
T18 HMC3184,60202560,00%824,42
ARMT 5387,00383540,00%604,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 258,60251540,00%7,87
Strv m/382153,00293450,00%577,13
Type 95 Ha-Go281,507540,00%98,84
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2114,25135425,00%223,77
M8A143,0092425,00%1,63
T-29 3185,75210475,00%625,03
Tiger 131 6624,00479450,00%948,11
T82 HMC4200,002113100,00%616,17
M16/43 Sahariano 3637,00476366,67%1835,18
Löwe 8611,3320430,00%344,87
43 M. Toldi III 3138,00244333,33%443,19
Kolohousenka139,50109250,00%76,78
Strv fm/21162,00135250,00%157,37
M14/412473,00475250,00%2601,05
4TP175,00114250,00%184,64
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,00982100,00%261,00
AT-1258,0069250,00%74,55
Panzerwagen 39 3377,0038820,00%1783,69
T-50521,50226250,00%100,97
T-34 with L-11 4112,5018620,00%78,19
Fiat 30001173,002881100,00%871,96
T56 GMC399,0010110,00%76,22
T3E2 Medium Tank 3473,0041710,00%2052,11
MKA 2169,002411100,00%662,30
Valentine II 4362,0039510,00%1069,10
T7 Combat Car 29,009210,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3457,0021310,00%1050,72
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6742,005991100,00%1462,15
Straussler V–4/40 3639,0039210,00%2880,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-08-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-07-17
Left: 2024-05-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-10
Left: 2023-01-11