sinisax

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles493330310
Ø Tier7,340,006,676,70
Victories2377348,19%00,00%133,33%440,00%
Defeats2494550,56%00,00%266,67%660,00%
Draws6151,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1162423,56%00,00%133,33%330,00%
Tanks destroyed340420,6900,0020,6770,70
Destruction ratio0,900,001,001,00
Tanks spotted345340,7000,0010,3320,20
Damage dealt900,880,00374,33360,20
Capture points511971,0400,0000,00363,60
Defense points147550,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience521,330,00300,67306,40
WN7855,170,00375,66429,52
WN81023,690,001455,911916,33
Total
Battles49333
Ø Tier7,34
Victories2377348,19%
Defeats2494550,56%
Draws6151,25%
Battles survived1162423,56%
Tanks destroyed340420,69
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted345340,70
Damage dealt900,88
Capture points511971,04
Defense points147550,30
Experience521,33
WN7855,17
WN81023,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier6,67
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt374,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience300,67
WN7375,66
WN81455,91
Past 30 days
Battles10
Ø Tier6,70
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt360,20
Capture points363,60
Defense points00,00
Experience306,40
WN7429,52
WN81916,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1740,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.425,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience596,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1740,48%
Defeats2457,14%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived1228,57%
Tanks destroyed260,62
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted160,38
Damage dealt1.425,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience596,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1431,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1431,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted531,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt663,930,000,000,00
Capture points2034,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points561,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience435,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1431,11%
Defeats3066,67%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1431,11%
Tanks destroyed130,29
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted531,18
Damage dealt663,93
Capture points2034,51
Defense points561,24
Experience435,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1965,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived517,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt864,930,000,000,00
Capture points1003,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points441,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience483,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1034,48%
Defeats1965,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived517,24%
Tanks destroyed100,34
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted301,03
Damage dealt864,93
Capture points1003,45
Defense points441,52
Experience483,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10413000
Victories499447,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats498347,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4364,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived302429,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60350,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111151,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt857,400,000,000,00
Capture points177191,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points69040,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience515,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles10413
Victories499447,96%
Defeats498347,85%
Draws4364,19%
Battles survived302429,04%
Tanks destroyed60350,58
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted111151,07
Damage dealt857,40
Capture points177191,70
Defense points69040,66
Experience515,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles422000
Victories19045,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22653,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12128,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2190,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2160,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.403,340,000,000,00
Capture points3070,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1300,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience631,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles422
Victories19045,02%
Defeats22653,55%
Draws61,42%
Battles survived12128,67%
Tanks destroyed2190,52
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted2160,51
Damage dealt1.403,34
Capture points3070,73
Defense points1300,31
Experience631,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (300)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. Panther7881,31520211950,07%1111,05
StuG III Ausf. G5419,30273156349,84%934,20
Grille5641,01363150350,77%1594,06
Tiger I7859,95495131551,41%1032,39
Somua SM 81238,87684128549,49%1249,55
Lorraine 40 t 81056,96501108547,28%1134,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81053,21533104348,03%1025,01
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101141,71503101046,14%892,10
VK 36.01 (H)6503,1734496547,15%712,58
STG Guard 81013,1460194750,05%1149,17
T26E5 Patriot 8906,5866892851,83%1013,00
Char Futur 4 91510,2070191247,70%1235,99
Jagdpanther II81016,9343086246,40%948,55
IS7680,6043982348,72%788,37
Jagdpanther7690,2336375547,81%822,25
AMX 13 F3 AM6593,5333573549,52%857,35
Pz.Sfl. IVc5425,3124972443,92%838,85
Prototipo Standard B91390,7569669846,85%1152,47
KV-26863,6365766154,61%1580,13
T-34-856431,6031964148,67%682,59
IS-38875,4450059748,74%853,71
Caliban 81207,0672158747,87%1322,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 518927,2754058149,91%1074,24
T-345294,0924953843,87%621,59
T-1091193,7562151848,26%1020,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 507624,3939351048,43%711,45
TS-5 81163,1573149848,59%1146,35
M40/M4381267,1568049652,82%1499,01
Leopard Prototyp A91449,7466548844,06%1164,66
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6683,8660746451,72%1263,77
Ferdinand81015,2652845846,07%907,01
Cobra 91375,4568244147,39%1115,59
Kunze Panzer 91358,8668743448,16%1167,60
105 leFH18B2 5767,3549539750,13%1553,08
Caernarvon Action X 8874,2162638943,70%850,25
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8821,2359538947,81%951,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591078,5255538148,03%1081,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81007,0055737752,52%1054,28
Marder II3177,8617936852,72%428,15
Jagdpanzer IV6465,8527635540,28%645,91
M24 Chaffee5121,7728235444,07%176,19
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4409,4830834551,59%1054,70
Jagdpanzer E 100101638,5762334543,19%1043,05
T54E191409,4647533444,31%1250,01
Marder 38T4320,9326632853,35%777,07
KV-2 (R) 6684,8150631748,90%970,84
Škoda T 56 81379,2578029753,54%1307,90
T-34-85M 6751,2657829450,34%1218,97
Tiger II8752,8246329044,14%642,93
E 7591322,9658728050,36%1164,03
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8946,3359327844,24%907,11
IS-3A 81324,4975526549,43%1332,31
Tiger 131 6794,7961525552,16%1260,72
LTP 388,9414225350,20%246,57
Hummel6578,7830125048,80%851,94
G.W. Tiger (P)81194,6464024445,49%1315,29
T2971037,6769524251,65%1246,20
Nashorn6621,0636723648,31%938,59
T71 DA7502,6252123041,30%869,89
King Tiger (Captured) 71025,4272421256,60%1374,14
M54 Renegade 81163,5971721249,06%1166,33
SU-1527491,7628521141,71%416,31
Leopard 1101550,7660620443,14%969,07
T698960,2356219445,36%1061,10
T376349,7736919347,67%853,27
M48A5 Patton101332,6566417746,89%889,31
M41 Walker Bulldog8420,4146617345,66%554,57
Jagdtiger91095,4356617251,74%791,91
G.W. E 100101283,5660916554,55%1229,77
T499515,0645916439,63%469,28
Löwe 8945,3569516147,20%950,69
AMX 13 57 7451,9857516046,25%673,72
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81251,0772215849,37%1237,93
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8478,5544515844,30%651,59
VK 75.01 (K) 8975,2963015843,04%925,88
Progetto M40 mod. 65101439,9862115644,23%922,33
T-448853,9862515646,15%1017,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6686,7451715647,44%1112,66
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8431,8848115145,70%573,11
T57 Heavy101468,5960615044,67%930,65
A-436504,0743814455,56%981,91
KV-220-2 5790,5778014347,55%1460,81
SU-1006492,0230014240,14%653,41
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505248,8418914046,43%328,70
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81000,6761213548,89%931,38
IS-7101359,7060313441,79%917,38
T77 81130,0465113445,52%1084,49
Object 430U101274,3063613143,51%785,07
M53/M5591238,4964713046,15%1176,99
M4A1 FL 10 6857,2470512655,56%1472,40
FV215b (183) 101340,4759912547,20%813,94
STB-1101330,1862212043,33%808,55
Object 140101126,0860212042,50%701,36
Cromwell B 6521,9349312040,00%730,95
SU-855296,6920611944,54%486,52
AE Phase I 91203,0566011942,86%884,38
T110E5101333,4567111742,74%773,85
M446768,0355511745,30%1288,17
T26E4 SuperPershing 8941,0766911540,87%1001,30
AMX 105 AM mle. 474190,6017511552,17%541,83
Heavy Tank No. VI 6796,8657011449,12%1206,67
Conqueror91396,4070811040,91%1092,24
Object 907 101329,7466811041,82%767,81
CS-63101447,0365210741,12%898,03
Sturmpanzer II4203,0620210450,00%538,94
T-804132,1019510460,58%434,57
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291442,5375810350,49%1140,99
E 100101449,0662910243,14%898,86
T-703107,0614910150,50%242,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101361,9364810052,00%986,99
Super Conqueror101537,4472110050,00%1046,15
T34 B 8881,745739747,42%892,58
M47 Iron Arnie 81178,617519555,79%1351,59
Strv S1 8989,745699548,42%846,68
KV-4 KTTS 81032,846259445,74%1026,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5243,882229349,46%454,16
Kranvagn101278,626019239,13%710,92
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91150,135639243,48%817,58
Sherman VC Firefly 6811,686339250,00%1346,02
Type 619870,556239152,75%715,38
STA-18757,126209052,22%864,69
M-VI-Y91127,406649044,44%880,23
UDES 15/16101196,035678938,20%702,47
Škoda T 5091312,366328843,18%965,71
T9591579,208048651,16%1299,14
Grille 15101389,095548643,02%811,03
ARL 446788,275278444,05%1258,61
T207789,555988348,19%1018,05
UDES 1691288,287158357,83%1197,04
M10391040,826168243,90%749,22
EMIL 1951 81169,667287757,14%1203,91
Emil II91261,957007546,67%1018,88
T3091368,106807346,58%1049,06
Wespe3119,181317343,84%245,50
AMX M4 mle. 5191496,427757150,70%1168,18
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791332,976507145,07%1015,48
KV-1SA 5690,375567052,86%1400,86
STA-2 8887,716537044,29%990,74
SFAC 105 81000,105487038,57%750,27
T-5491003,866646947,83%876,42
Churchill Crocodile 6857,676126957,97%1326,56
Emil I81092,226536845,59%1094,18
Vz. 55101365,436206838,24%715,66
Object 252U 81385,286946851,47%1636,80
T92 HMC101416,886166747,76%1318,51
E 25 7808,755196744,78%931,33
AMX 13 909593,985146637,88%590,92
T-437675,546696560,00%1120,15
AltProto AMX 30 8927,026946553,85%976,95
VK 100.01 (P)81108,527586453,13%1194,37
Škoda T 45 71054,816356443,75%1249,25
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101674,927696353,97%1099,25
KV-137409,244596358,73%558,52
Char de transition 6830,325156243,55%1120,61
FV226 Contradictious 81195,877256248,39%1064,02
Black Prince7815,466976152,46%1019,15
ShPTK-TVP 100 8990,086396149,18%954,51
Caernarvon81184,727766051,67%1366,12
E 5091162,626866045,00%913,23
AMX 30 B101194,305616035,00%758,14
T26E3 Eagle 7 71039,956876053,33%1530,31
Char Murat 91149,665695944,07%813,18
K-2 8903,165215837,93%738,57
CS-67 Szakal111447,077505752,63%909,80
M-II-Y71107,968215666,07%1519,65
Churchill III 5717,577315653,57%1459,02
P.44 Pantera8905,736155545,45%933,08
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8247,094925550,91%238,87
BDR G1 B5857,325135349,06%1689,78
Charioteer Nomad 81213,796045349,06%1147,67
Ikv 723169,471865156,86%419,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.477,552805150,98%99,82
FV230 Canopener101282,866865152,94%806,58
Sturmpanzer I Bison3447,843215054,00%1840,21
UDES 14 Alt 581092,706475048,00%1165,41
Pawlack Tank6895,686145040,00%1329,35
T78 61050,366735056,00%1584,40
SU-85B4283,962984850,00%626,40
Type 5 Chi-Ri7622,676034553,33%881,54
M127864,646184546,67%1035,58
Type 71101413,427134548,89%820,39
XM57 81276,426874548,89%1012,75
TVP T 50/51101370,895034429,55%809,79
AMX M4 mle. 54101666,247044238,10%1023,21
XM66F 8950,626254252,38%910,48
AMBT 81089,906674257,14%1118,45
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8675,216444254,76%731,29
Ho-Ri 3101835,954474134,15%1006,29
TOG II* 6705,953944139,02%979,21
Type 5 Heavy101620,218343956,41%985,17
AMX 50 1008683,555373844,74%552,71
SU-76M4178,161503834,21%241,77
Super Hellcat 7716,324873844,74%834,72
212A9914,195693735,14%633,40
Object 261101190,355443748,65%867,52
FV601 Saladin8912,435913745,95%896,38
Type 64 6362,164873740,54%713,41
AMX 50 B101507,837733658,33%1053,78
Object 277101203,896603641,67%674,83
IS-2 shielded 71313,258043661,11%1950,90
Object 705A101944,837073537,14%1244,84
Object 703 Version II 81075,577513562,86%1224,87
121B 101381,665603534,29%852,13
M5 Stuart443,421543336,36%0,00
Rinoceronte101501,066473246,88%951,91
Object 777 Version II 91048,556503151,61%812,19
Charioteer8627,974943036,67%394,34
M-V-Y101399,277493046,67%938,52
WZ-111 model 6 81361,736823040,00%1141,49
FSV Scheme A7951,296332842,86%1405,58
Sturer Emil7513,154622653,85%581,33
T110E3101915,316742642,31%1151,15
Type 4 Chi-To6535,724992552,00%890,99
Panzerjäger I2131,521182520,00%267,95
T-60264,121402564,00%215,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81191,646762560,00%1245,46
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6362,285162556,00%749,93
K-91-PT 91531,296732433,33%1319,80
T803111089,138852466,67%666,54
Leichttraktor1105,431322347,83%339,60
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101669,835622356,52%1264,01
M10 RBFM 5452,304332352,17%775,65
Schwarzpanzer 58 8899,916862263,64%1154,14
GSOR 1010 FB 81161,577082166,67%1301,16
VK 45.03 71144,767552152,38%1499,43
AMX 13 10510585,265291947,37%435,49
Jagdtiger Prototype 81060,216301942,11%888,11
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6914,846481957,89%1563,22
Excalibur 6819,116291952,63%1191,66
Concept No. 5101379,065861844,44%850,23
Vz. 68 Squall 8183,593741735,29%14,15
Object 430 Version II91044,065611637,50%700,43
Windhund 8915,754321656,25%868,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)288,401351546,67%256,07
T675500,003681442,86%931,81
Tiger (P)71028,504651442,86%1231,91
P.43 ter7375,623831346,15%333,25
Conqueror Gun Carriage10930,463861338,46%504,99
Object 274a 8665,085581346,15%598,89
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)249,92791241,67%55,42
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5148,911671136,36%85,57
SMV CC-567529,704191040,00%438,14
Maus101666,707531040,00%1064,23
L-60 223,001121030,00%0,00
ELC EVEN 90 8363,603451040,00%456,83
K-91101305,56487933,33%757,55
E 50 Ausf. M101855,57682742,86%1397,13
Ares 8591498,57653771,43%1410,93
Lansen C 8792,57531757,14%814,91
Light Mk. VIC 238,29111742,86%44,04
StuG IV 5303,14294742,86%521,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3327,83470650,00%1399,77
FV2078863,67727666,67%1051,43
Chieftain/T95 8912,00640633,33%1080,34
SU-2-122 5380,3321160,00%556,26
Dicker Max 6825,00627666,67%1572,50
Chrysler K 81341,00599616,67%1427,93
43 M. Toldi III 349,3375616,67%2,02
Strv fm/21163,60165540,00%78,03
Chi-Ni269,40131580,00%331,51
SU-14-28838,00603540,00%671,57
Black Prince II 7582,00317520,00%488,53
XM69 Hacker111552,80747540,00%799,50
T7 Combat Car 24,60116560,00%204,70
M4A1 Revalorisé 8661,40614560,00%784,44
T14 5474,25529425,00%778,93
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7720,50429425,00%699,78
Pz.Kpfw. VII101805,7547740,00%922,31
T28 Concept 7918,50435450,00%1123,17
Turtle Mk. I 8732,50671475,00%642,40
Bretagne Panther 61309,25682425,00%2504,45
Fantôme 9710,0033440,00%394,38
LT vz. 35214,0057333,33%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2197,33247366,67%1118,79
Bishop5756,0021830,00%1467,42
Pz.Sfl. IVb491,336830,00%5,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5635,33559333,33%1268,76
Leopard 120 Verbessert111732,67570333,33%829,52
T-45 2104,003123100,00%519,08
Strv m/382101,5011820,00%207,68
Strv m/425228,0015820,00%293,74
Pvlvv fm/42220,007820,00%0,00
Sav m/43442,003920,00%0,00
T-2620,001720,00%0,00
Object 4168790,50564250,00%840,25
Waffenträger auf E 10010271,0023620,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3223,50155250,00%651,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,003310,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,003810,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham130,001210,00%0,00
Renault FT128,001411100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31189,001611100,00%478,79
Vickers Mk. E Type B253,0011010,00%0,00
MS-1133,00710,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM382,007710,00%0,00
O-I6928,0037710,00%1156,85
GSOR the TANK 921,007051100,00%264,10
Object 283 9354,0017110,00%39,73
T-50-2 688,003141100,00%261,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6810,008971100,00%2754,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-07
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-30
Left: 2017-11-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-22
Left: 2020-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2023-03-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-22
Left: 2020-12-06