seba783

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56612004
Ø Tier7,980,000,008,00
Victories2873750,76%00,00%00,00%375,00%
Defeats2712647,92%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Draws7491,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1470225,97%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Tanks destroyed479290,8500,0000,0061,50
Destruction ratio1,140,000,003,00
Tanks spotted468960,8300,0000,0041,00
Damage dealt1.276,300,000,002.454,25
Capture points552290,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points255610,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience676,390,000,001.490,75
WN71093,920,000,002012,85
WN81421,570,000,00145,00
Total
Battles56612
Ø Tier7,98
Victories2873750,76%
Defeats2712647,92%
Draws7491,32%
Battles survived1470225,97%
Tanks destroyed479290,85
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted468960,83
Damage dealt1.276,30
Capture points552290,98
Defense points255610,45
Experience676,39
WN71093,92
WN81421,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Ø Tier8,00
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed61,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt2.454,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.490,75
WN72012,85
WN8145,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles565000
Victories29752,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25444,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21738,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3420,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3380,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.381,950,000,000,00
Capture points9451,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5150,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience658,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles565
Victories29752,57%
Defeats25444,96%
Draws142,48%
Battles survived21738,41%
Tanks destroyed3420,61
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted3380,60
Damage dealt1.381,95
Capture points9451,67
Defense points5150,91
Experience658,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2238,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3459,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1831,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted731,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt944,120,000,000,00
Capture points751,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience457,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2238,60%
Defeats3459,65%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived1831,58%
Tanks destroyed390,68
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted731,28
Damage dealt944,12
Capture points751,32
Defense points80,14
Experience457,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt102,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience198,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted141,40
Damage dealt102,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience198,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156000
Victories6441,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9057,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3623,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1090,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt964,160,000,000,00
Capture points2931,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points780,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience505,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles156
Victories6441,03%
Defeats9057,69%
Draws21,28%
Battles survived3623,08%
Tanks destroyed620,40
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted1090,70
Damage dealt964,16
Capture points2931,88
Defense points780,50
Experience505,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1293000
Victories65850,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61647,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44834,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9000,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10120,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.059,380,000,000,00
Capture points23491,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points26042,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience670,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles1293
Victories65850,89%
Defeats61647,64%
Draws191,47%
Battles survived44834,65%
Tanks destroyed9000,70
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted10120,78
Damage dealt1.059,38
Capture points23491,82
Defense points26042,01
Experience670,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles947000
Victories48751,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44546,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31733,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5840,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6410,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt895,820,000,000,00
Capture points9561,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points12771,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience538,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles947
Victories48751,43%
Defeats44546,99%
Draws151,58%
Battles survived31733,47%
Tanks destroyed5840,62
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted6410,68
Damage dealt895,82
Capture points9561,01
Defense points12771,35
Experience538,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles432000
Victories19344,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23253,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12729,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3160,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3440,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.863,380,000,000,00
Capture points3190,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7021,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience634,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles432
Victories19344,68%
Defeats23253,70%
Draws71,62%
Battles survived12729,40%
Tanks destroyed3160,73
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted3440,80
Damage dealt1.863,38
Capture points3190,74
Defense points7021,63
Experience634,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (448)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81333,27722195850,10%1613,72
IS-381225,27692152150,36%1390,04
T57 Heavy102127,15745144349,69%1680,56
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81329,3372698951,67%1681,13
IS-7101696,2571191948,31%1301,16
KV-856701,9153289949,94%1151,82
T110E4102206,6875980556,02%1858,27
AMX 13 9091078,4067676250,79%1580,54
KV-15499,9348368654,52%1065,19
T110E3102206,3576966953,51%1805,75
IS-4101965,7078066351,58%1652,88
E 100101977,4176164252,96%1662,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91658,9777862850,32%1688,68
WZ-111 81433,4873247950,52%1815,63
T-5491417,5178847452,74%1457,27
IS7650,1049646250,43%794,55
M66789,0059745850,87%1306,39
Type 6191600,4965045852,18%1621,57
T675703,3258445855,46%1831,94
WZ-111 model 1-491750,2482645052,22%1741,40
FV215b (183) 101986,8162743748,05%1601,42
Škoda T 256676,3954043546,21%1298,03
Jagdpanzer E 100102017,1469243349,65%1559,33
TS-5 81609,4990543050,70%1815,34
T26E5 Patriot 81202,3981941349,64%1461,02
Tiger I7723,7056839152,94%858,48
T110E5101826,4878038854,64%1456,28
T-1091108,4661237546,13%935,03
E 7591429,1373536349,86%1302,99
WZ-12091518,5975335949,30%1468,83
T3091844,0378935954,87%1742,47
T54E191499,1771935548,17%1340,43
113101659,6669634346,36%1286,23
M18 Hellcat6588,8941233146,53%925,20
AMX 30 1er prototype91260,3057932847,56%1102,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91699,5472432549,23%1799,31
Conqueror91700,0777232148,91%1551,64
E 5091572,6378231749,84%1509,45
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81332,3779731551,43%1454,35
Type 4 Heavy91526,6080231254,49%1402,97
Object 268102151,1670931050,00%1642,04
Turtle Mk. I 81630,3594130751,79%1729,50
Leopard 1101708,3361730646,73%1229,01
Tiger II81052,2167929550,51%1150,55
Emil II91776,7281229352,56%1678,10
T-44-100 81277,7772529148,45%1584,97
E 50 Ausf. M101858,1072829052,07%1605,31
Škoda T 5091615,4371828749,13%1470,50
M48A5 Patton101854,4477628656,64%1532,52
Object 70492008,7679828056,79%1886,12
M10391556,0381428053,93%1558,19
11081157,2570627946,59%1269,18
Jagdtiger91844,9177927951,97%1623,98
Object 140101675,5476727853,96%1396,88
AMX 50 12091752,7380227753,43%1755,87
Leopard Prototyp A91540,1973627746,21%1446,14
STA-181303,6570527556,73%2006,21
T6981187,7970427250,37%1524,05
TVP T 50/51102004,7374627149,08%1655,23
Type 586627,9957726352,47%1275,24
Tortoise91600,6479126157,09%1324,15
AMX 50 B101935,1169425949,42%1487,69
IS-27899,8462525845,74%1140,84
FV215b 101872,3970425741,63%1430,64
ST-I91618,5977425650,00%1468,39
KV-48890,2362625650,00%944,58
T-34-856704,6759425556,86%1406,39
Caernarvon81076,5067524846,37%1180,83
121101694,7470524651,22%1361,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101874,7464924552,24%1647,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81558,9376723953,14%1710,50
ShPTK-TVP 100 81227,7171123849,58%1276,82
T9591772,0781123256,03%1514,98
VK 36.01 (H)6521,7544123043,04%719,84
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91806,6172522949,78%1553,49
AMX AC mle. 4881162,7368022749,34%1338,58
Indien-Panzer81066,3166922348,88%1268,80
M127780,8054421145,50%945,64
Emil I81534,6684820954,55%1850,19
Object 4168992,7859620948,80%1169,05
Object 430 Version II91604,2586020859,13%1780,66
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102090,3880020247,52%1456,18
AMX 13 757718,9762119946,73%1443,91
SU-1527776,0153019446,39%1002,51
TVP VTU Koncept81096,2967419148,69%1517,75
T25/27809,0757019150,26%1089,37
ISU-15281265,9565918948,68%1284,93
Somua SM 81528,6790318654,84%1739,04
FV226 Contradictious 81566,0189818656,45%1684,75
BDR G1 B5471,5144518547,57%846,63
T297910,3962318444,02%1036,22
Bisonte C45 81461,2590318456,52%1579,55
T-34-85M 6878,7068418455,43%1524,69
T-34-17721,7261418353,01%1051,29
M46 Patton91410,0473218349,73%1283,63
T71 DA7541,6656018246,70%952,52
Churchill I5491,4348218052,22%1010,17
FV217 Badger101864,6976017950,28%1283,92
M41 Walker Bulldog8702,6050217649,43%1187,36
Konštrukta T-34/1007731,4249817538,29%933,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5235,0531917444,25%441,69
T-54 ltwt.9988,3371917156,73%1441,80
T-832 81573,5897917061,18%1759,18
Kranvagn102013,1375716948,52%1575,87
Ferdinand81122,5965316949,11%1095,13
Cromwell6761,1166416656,02%1646,47
T3281068,6670016552,12%1167,63
M26 Pershing81114,9975516552,12%1500,13
Maus101756,9069116343,56%1313,39
ELC EVEN 90 8580,6970416250,62%978,12
ARL 446636,9252416146,58%1049,73
SU-855321,1830216046,25%602,72
SU-1006505,0441916045,63%735,22
Black Prince7824,7466715955,97%1096,67
A-447906,7851715844,94%1396,26
T-345447,8140815752,87%1267,75
WZ-1328957,2165115744,59%1616,96
SU-10181175,5356615745,86%1238,34
Type 64 6697,5360515754,14%1846,57
T-448991,3072615556,13%1352,47
WZ-1317861,6764015046,67%1843,35
Jagdpanther7892,3850514946,98%1143,27
Leo7943,0167614753,06%1547,58
Panther7904,2871014652,05%1504,74
WZ-132A91094,2767014647,95%1456,30
Type 5 Chi-Ri71032,9071714454,17%1761,16
STB-1101673,1265914342,66%1206,25
O-Ni71125,3276714354,55%1628,48
AMX 50 10081241,1770014251,41%1371,13
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791449,4265414236,62%1133,91
T28 Prototype81283,2469914153,90%1439,05
T-34-28781,8666013951,08%944,28
AMX 50 Foch91511,1072013849,28%1214,34
Object 26391721,4980513851,45%1463,39
AMBT 81275,6577413853,62%1432,29
Sturer Emil71030,7463513749,64%1417,63
TNH T Vz. 5191493,1074813644,12%1235,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81102,1272213652,21%1320,74
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291847,2784913554,07%1777,35
Type T-345330,2637513443,28%719,88
M10 Wolverine5408,2635313448,51%794,58
Jagdpanzer IV6443,1440913160,31%779,67
T-1506490,5447213154,20%717,51
Centurion Action X101657,8276913052,31%1331,15
BZ-6891617,8682512956,59%1537,06
A-436732,5342112857,03%1575,45
IS-3-II91663,0076512841,41%1350,25
SMV CC-6781217,5176312754,33%1407,65
Panther II81297,2179112753,54%1852,22
O-Ho81372,7672612544,00%1559,47
T216227,7939612445,97%431,83
KV-37612,5651012149,59%598,89
LTTB8660,9259011646,55%1019,42
Progetto C50 mod. 6691875,5684911547,83%1793,28
AMX M4 mle. 457827,0963411451,75%1005,03
IS-3A 81480,2687411450,00%1569,01
Löwe 81409,1984311349,56%1688,43
UDES 0381304,7768711252,68%1475,92
AMX 65 t81053,7865511246,43%1083,19
Type 4 Chi-To6799,4371711063,64%1714,43
Churchill VII6586,5651710849,07%960,50
T-284170,6417210743,93%325,32
P.43 bis6993,3874510662,26%2191,85
M446560,1246310649,06%821,84
Prototipo Standard B91791,6586410558,10%1824,28
Strv 103-091664,6873410448,08%1429,50
WZ-111-1G FT81221,6369410453,85%1274,33
StuG III Ausf. G5263,4828710151,49%481,56
KV-26721,3658110047,00%1179,75
Heavy Tank No. VI 6795,9462110052,00%1353,98
Sherman VC Firefly 61016,228169961,62%1975,06
T1 Cunningham1123,083119848,98%678,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer466,661219840,82%13,79
BZ-16681228,637489847,96%1479,80
T376630,025119845,92%1664,47
XM57 81705,168979856,12%1618,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.449,381779743,30%30,91
FV230 Canopener101905,647769745,36%1235,81
WZ-111G FT91654,477249653,13%1313,97
IS-2-II81424,398469554,74%1736,86
50TP Tyszkiewicza91535,058189352,69%1333,90
Tiger (P)71212,148089259,78%1815,93
T-437601,215729147,25%822,41
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9687,786329044,44%884,40
SU-100M171044,677108947,19%1528,03
T-62A101587,337228953,93%1296,24
AT 86911,607038859,09%2011,24
AT 771139,228368872,73%1680,20
AMX M4 mle. 5191825,609448859,09%1775,98
M47 Iron Arnie 81277,197818847,73%1416,80
Ho-Ri 281394,607208745,98%1527,95
VK 30.01 (P)6447,064408648,84%606,72
T499766,747288545,88%954,45
Object 252U 81430,458748556,47%1546,95
SDP 58 Kilana81259,837058345,78%1296,33
AMX 12 t6615,065608241,46%1522,33
50TP prototyp 81336,628538156,79%1472,75
T207876,206418154,32%1308,94
Ikv 90 Typ B7978,306218151,85%1612,36
P.44 Pantera81064,416798048,75%1229,66
53TP Markowskiego81278,847537945,57%1341,14
VK 30.02 (D)7858,067247858,97%1526,18
CS-447916,797087850,00%1470,44
TNH 105/100081037,956917745,45%1119,72
Centurion Mk. I8972,316847746,75%1138,96
Ikv 65 Alt II6732,045307652,63%1270,38
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481467,188507656,58%1793,18
O-I6789,225257650,00%1312,78
AT 1581489,548107653,95%1966,96
AMX AC mle. 467848,055217638,16%970,16
GSOR 1008 81533,477937653,95%1683,53
Ho-Ri 191924,288437556,00%1645,14
Škoda T 245418,432947440,54%1031,09
CS-538967,177237256,94%1384,95
Centurion Mk. 7/191318,607357243,06%1130,23
Strv 746883,376517154,93%1916,95
M374248,292756855,88%815,36
SU-85B4216,972406847,06%385,50
BZ-5871197,287926845,59%1628,74
SMV CC-5671072,527566758,21%1512,70
T404196,042546750,75%332,93
ARL V396640,334676747,76%1080,72
M3 Lee4230,263006648,48%737,53
59-166701,355266656,06%2254,81
T1 Heavy5220,053006341,27%175,32
UDES 1691606,448386361,90%1637,61
Type 6891979,179916363,49%2226,92
Pz.Kpfw. VII102284,217916347,62%1686,27
FV601 Saladin81156,517256342,86%1320,02
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81151,788606355,56%1386,34
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6859,927526270,97%2068,16
IS-M81162,397246248,39%1225,24
Carro d'assalto P.8871188,337436140,98%1610,31
UDES 14 Alt 581097,986846149,18%1251,57
T2881159,596086144,26%1126,14
T26E4 SuperPershing 81265,749106157,38%1583,88
VK 30.02 (M)6702,296315954,24%1407,02
Object 703 Version II 81492,909415959,32%1585,51
WZ-111 model 5A102330,848255853,45%2068,37
CS-5991750,788855855,17%1841,20
BZ-75102253,009475860,34%1745,24
M24 Chaffee5394,195435856,90%1485,26
Nashorn61008,916755865,52%1973,63
BZ-176 81453,739565560,00%1573,62
Object 70591690,159165455,56%1721,74
Sherman III5434,003845238,46%1011,95
M5A1 Stuart4165,242605139,22%329,88
M415385,124165160,78%585,28
KV-137446,205175149,02%567,57
Type 5781416,298445147,06%1588,91
AMX 30 B101892,267965062,00%1641,95
LHMTV8848,227505056,00%1609,67
Semovente M43 Bassotto61019,476434948,98%1670,96
WZ-113G FT102442,928834955,10%1723,20
SDP wz 66 Grom 81130,946884946,94%1031,04
Type 1 Chi-He4271,623824759,57%838,95
45TP Habicha71091,877974763,83%1547,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3141,601814751,06%375,76
WZ-131G FT6723,494474740,43%1079,95
Škoda T 56 81514,628204748,94%1331,84
CS-52 LIS 81178,407584757,45%1285,78
M4A1 Sherman5290,613294647,83%617,52
P.43 ter71162,138384555,56%1938,43
60G FT5395,733574548,89%705,65
O-I Experimental5843,756534461,36%1988,41
AT 25563,525764454,55%1579,33
VK 100.01 (P)81548,758034461,36%2053,44
MT-256327,284694353,49%844,36
40TP Habicha6719,625424250,00%1216,07
AltProto AMX 30 81208,457944252,38%1408,22
Ikv 1035285,153804158,54%632,39
FSV Scheme A7940,057594158,54%1559,99
IS-5 (Object 730) 81133,567084146,34%1241,39
GSR 3301 Setter7454,904974139,02%751,24
M75280,603594047,50%902,34
UDES 15/16101891,557714052,50%1434,12
TS-54 81295,359164052,50%1517,70
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81218,086834050,00%1156,92
Matilda4139,282483938,46%116,15
Vickers Medium Mk. III3110,461993946,15%215,85
M6A2E1 81242,138433956,41%1558,65
M54 Renegade 81318,548013953,85%1368,16
M7 Priest3227,262623844,74%492,42
B.U.G.I.6933,346373852,63%1606,03
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91609,457793844,74%1406,61
T-34-2G FT7990,876033847,37%1277,98
FV227 Conceiver81225,828403860,53%1476,79
T-463160,831723551,43%572,32
Type 95 Ji-Ro61007,745953545,71%1877,17
S35 CA5459,943763540,00%835,78
B14164,292723444,12%249,43
Crusader6396,004613447,06%1125,42
AMX 13 105101093,095643450,00%1165,55
Strv m/425637,305753348,48%2033,61
SU-76M4153,211563348,48%252,98
AMX ELC bis5233,183603342,42%561,28
Type 4 Ju-To71439,889153259,38%2173,31
Super Conqueror101543,036293243,75%1035,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 518849,776593148,39%744,30
SDP 57 Gowika71137,266523145,16%1447,69
Pz.Sfl. IVc5399,354253158,06%894,30
Staghound Mk. III6835,236183145,16%1535,25
T28 Concept 71080,637603056,67%1700,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu5461,175102955,17%1260,86
Sturmpanzer II4191,761982948,28%509,64
Chi-To SP71337,728282955,17%1740,06
FV224 Chopper71502,838472941,38%2025,27
T56 GMC3106,751512832,14%108,33
ST-II102045,399212857,14%1674,17
Type 95 Heavy4319,372662748,15%1051,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)221,42842646,15%49,15
Vz. 44-171035,007732657,69%1309,16
Object 274a 8869,776902642,31%895,05
Excelsior 5463,384692646,15%860,23
Grant4283,684362568,00%1098,64
M5 Stuart4180,043782454,17%403,56
T3 HMC2129,921402445,83%403,23
Object 430101828,967742450,00%1570,82
LTP 3162,212962445,83%584,03
Type 5 Heavy102298,919292356,52%1744,34
Ho-Ri 3102654,049242360,87%2296,12
Grille 15101662,915702339,13%968,52
A-205113,002702254,55%247,07
Pz.Kpfw. II243,731042250,00%85,14
LT-432 8560,005892236,36%683,37
M2 Medium Tank3114,141632142,86%207,65
SU-76G FT4435,293852138,10%956,65
K-91101536,197352152,38%1281,48
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101552,676512157,14%1123,70
VK 30.01 (H)5837,107382065,00%2554,54
AT-1261,70832050,00%74,55
SDP 44 Burza6964,256302060,00%1744,77
KV-1SA 5627,706282045,00%1250,68
D2370,531531957,89%142,38
14TP4174,792451942,11%393,95
Object 430U101645,326171942,11%1220,29
M3 Stuart392,001831833,33%94,20
Obsidian 8960,226871844,44%943,37
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5388,174521861,11%948,99
Renault UE 573191,532251717,65%429,79
M8A14262,293231747,06%473,58
IS-6 B 81306,357231752,94%1257,35
ST vz. 394298,443701637,50%886,71
Sturmpanzer I Bison3161,751891650,00%460,36
Chrysler K GF 81621,889471637,50%2179,37
122 TM 81418,387321650,00%1583,92
AMX 404227,873871553,33%851,91
T-262131,201071526,67%443,54
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4411,934441540,00%932,28
T14 5700,577291457,14%1566,65
Leichttraktor129,431101464,29%207,92
Type 91 Heavy3201,362231450,00%596,56
Covenanter5283,864631442,86%869,47
Type 3 Ju-Nu61128,719191478,57%1833,04
Concept No. 5101677,866901442,86%1066,21
XM69 Hacker111774,078141450,00%1100,81
Manticore101067,437481442,86%1223,33
D1256,92851338,46%1,09
Valentine AT4302,693661353,85%879,52
Type 71101672,468151353,85%1044,31
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81290,238061353,85%1473,37
BT-74176,002431233,33%400,05
AMX 383149,173391283,33%524,84
T1 HMC2107,911681154,55%527,32
Rinoceronte102042,008751163,64%1444,40
Panzerjäger I237,641281181,82%261,00
Strv 103B101214,455071136,36%512,25
M3G FT3316,453461154,55%984,50
IS-3A Peregrine 81132,918781163,64%1280,12
25TP KSUST II5186,802791030,00%150,22
T2 Medium Tank2136,301251040,00%464,35
Somua SAu 404347,804281070,00%1138,62
Marder 38T4315,402881020,00%587,10
Object 268 Version 4102099,307111050,00%1231,11
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81374,508621060,00%1933,38
M2 Light287,56127933,33%98,69
Tiger-Maus 91583,89500911,11%1026,27
M3 Light 384,78171966,67%365,64
TOG II* 6502,13468875,00%776,51
LT vz. 383166,86392771,43%713,92
Progetto M40 mod. 65101565,57642742,86%973,78
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2140,14180771,43%603,44
Renault FT AC2142,86152757,14%487,14
Mitsu 1085989,43744771,43%2016,31
Churchill Gun Carrier6118,14311742,86%51,61
Object 705A101397,86788771,43%1022,04
M-V-Y101743,29849771,43%1444,97
Vickers Medium Mk. II262,83123650,00%132,48
10TP3179,00195683,33%687,08
FCM 36 Pak 40 3203,50237633,33%281,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J456,00276650,00%90,63
VK 16.02 Leopard5313,67466650,00%882,18
Alecto4121,67336650,00%144,29
T-29 3177,83231666,67%584,69
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81365,33402633,33%1181,48
AE Phase I 91622,17560616,67%1379,42
Super Hellcat 7613,50349650,00%729,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3210,00324540,00%471,26
AMX M4 mle. 54102033,40873560,00%1428,99
AMX 50 Foch B101721,40756540,00%1018,79
AMR 35 2209,4021850,00%727,25
KV-4 KTTS 81076,20607540,00%894,16
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2245,75519475,00%1641,65
Hotchkiss H35293,75208425,00%197,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs446,25136450,00%97,08
M36 Jackson6292,75394450,00%306,13
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10962,00724450,00%1049,55
Windhund 8918,50717475,00%1020,50
Pz.Kpfw. 5582454,251491475,00%2802,21
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81349,50958475,00%1502,47
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101900,2511494100,00%1454,86
Fantôme 91450,50647450,00%1182,34
7TP298,67132333,33%108,51
Vz. 55102440,67934366,67%1714,80
MS-1132,6763333,33%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage233,33110333,33%0,00
E 65 Zwilling 81828,00908333,33%1866,22
Vz. 68 Squall 8367,33402333,33%303,11
StuG IV 5388,00282333,33%709,67
VK 45.03 71878,67975366,67%3081,21
43 M. Toldi III 3147,67284333,33%403,48
KR-1111908,331141366,67%1237,23
Strv fm/211117,004272100,00%727,99
Renault FT10,0063250,00%84,37
BT-2240,502662100,00%261,00
Škoda T 177798,5041020,00%1206,53
Marder II384,50245250,00%79,88
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6481,507262100,00%1236,26
E 75 TS 8529,5025820,00%243,23
Strv 81 8792,50831250,00%996,33
Char de transition 62128,001103250,00%4653,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I1250,0016410,00%1113,65
Kolohousenka1143,003921100,00%720,19
Pudel 6919,0046110,00%1221,83
4TP1223,0021210,00%841,48
P.435791,0028410,00%2100,33
S-517291,0013810,00%52,08
Type 97 Te-Ke 294,002131100,00%447,85
CS-6310920,0034210,00%439,92
NC 70 Błyskawica10801,009211100,00%505,61
Cruiser Mk. IV4631,0011551100,00%2703,99
IS-2M 7749,0024610,00%553,87
Škoda T 27 8501,0018510,00%271,76
KV-5 81156,0010491100,00%1167,44
T1E6 2103,003031100,00%478,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 289,005741100,00%411,38
Char Futur 4 93910,0012361100,00%3569,84
WZ-120-1G FT 80,00010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-07
Left: 2017-01-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-02-02
Left: 2017-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-31
Left: 2017-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-15
Left: 2016-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-25
Left: 2015-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-14
Left: 2015-03-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-31
Left: 2016-01-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-05-03
Left: 2018-08-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-15
Left: 2015-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-14
Left: 2015-03-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-06-16
Left: 2014-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-19