scros

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-01-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles882102995
Ø Tier6,960,008,288,92
Victories471853,49%00,00%1034,48%4143,16%
Defeats397945,11%00,00%1758,62%5254,74%
Draws1241,41%00,00%26,90%22,11%
Battles survived236126,77%00,00%310,34%1818,95%
Tanks destroyed82870,9400,00130,45680,72
Destruction ratio1,280,000,500,88
Tanks spotted106391,2100,00381,31981,03
Damage dealt929,710,00880,071.066,68
Capture points103061,1700,0000,00370,39
Defense points48430,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience563,050,00609,66689,97
WN71189,720,00531,29735,26
WN81382,790,00654,71899,15
Total
Battles8821
Ø Tier6,96
Victories471853,49%
Defeats397945,11%
Draws1241,41%
Battles survived236126,77%
Tanks destroyed82870,94
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted106391,21
Damage dealt929,71
Capture points103061,17
Defense points48430,55
Experience563,05
WN71189,72
WN81382,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles29
Ø Tier8,28
Victories1034,48%
Defeats1758,62%
Draws26,90%
Battles survived310,34%
Tanks destroyed130,45
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted381,31
Damage dealt880,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience609,66
WN7531,29
WN8654,71
Past 30 days
Battles95
Ø Tier8,92
Victories4143,16%
Defeats5254,74%
Draws22,11%
Battles survived1818,95%
Tanks destroyed680,72
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted981,03
Damage dealt1.066,68
Capture points370,39
Defense points00,00
Experience689,97
WN7735,26
WN8899,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt709,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points605,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience292,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed30,25
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted70,58
Damage dealt709,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points605,00
Experience292,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt273,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points696,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience246,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,10
Destruction ratio0,10
Tanks spotted151,50
Damage dealt273,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points696,90
Experience246,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived934,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.164,690,000,000,00
Capture points50,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points642,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience712,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1350,00%
Defeats1350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived934,62%
Tanks destroyed220,85
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted301,15
Damage dealt1.164,69
Capture points50,19
Defense points642,46
Experience712,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles475000
Victories26856,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18839,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws194,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15733,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2970,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5131,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt957,250,000,000,00
Capture points3980,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4550,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience545,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles475
Victories26856,42%
Defeats18839,58%
Draws194,00%
Battles survived15733,05%
Tanks destroyed2970,63
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted5131,08
Damage dealt957,25
Capture points3980,84
Defense points4550,96
Experience545,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories7256,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5643,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4132,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted670,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.677,630,000,000,00
Capture points10,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2972,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience674,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories7256,25%
Defeats5643,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4132,03%
Tanks destroyed1000,78
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted670,52
Damage dealt1.677,63
Capture points10,01
Defense points2972,32
Experience674,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (165)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 50 B101765,2062247749,90%1384,44
M22 Locust 3392,1251327558,55%2273,01
AMX 50 10081381,3159625650,78%1586,01
Kranvagn101603,5861525047,20%1197,10
AMX 50 12091717,5465724554,29%1808,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8573,9752422950,22%930,24
AMX M4 mle. 4571147,7863320252,97%1684,96
M46 Patton91168,0257618847,34%1004,04
T26E5 Patriot 8991,4569218651,08%1205,63
Emil II91572,9574918151,38%1441,07
T-28E with F-30 4638,6747918061,11%1968,05
T54E191409,0763417448,28%1182,01
Škoda T 5091057,6955516747,31%842,14
M48A5 Patton101231,0959215951,57%913,72
Object 43091229,3169415256,58%1140,98
Leo7799,4553114946,98%1220,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91203,3258613754,74%1184,80
Emil I81269,4068813450,75%1597,44
112 81109,4276012754,33%1332,99
T-345682,7849512563,20%2478,20
P.44 Pantera81053,2558311453,51%1416,43
T-4481198,4676511253,57%1804,03
AMX 12 t6648,9049311054,55%2115,80
ARL 446960,7274010962,39%2019,05
BT-7 artillery 3354,6552410567,62%1772,84
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8986,8358710154,46%1837,12
T698868,105639846,94%977,59
AMX 13 909567,574929350,54%719,01
Lorraine 40 t 8931,755069244,57%940,13
Škoda T 256689,244948850,00%1410,37
WZ-1328527,895168736,78%643,39
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5594,485118759,77%1884,84
AMX ELC bis5386,243518650,00%1329,30
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481050,885698551,76%1047,71
WZ-1317564,755618053,75%1136,81
T57 Heavy101373,416338042,50%821,81
Tiger I71052,886787656,58%1475,75
Renault G15550,145507650,00%1646,00
P.43 bis6923,236397360,27%2049,27
A-436684,724677256,94%1584,49
M127751,005467150,70%922,56
Strv 746669,194606953,62%1270,44
M24 Chaffee5350,033516947,83%1158,90
Carro d'assalto P.887894,455556643,94%1110,21
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6634,434816555,38%1268,05
Panhard AMD 178B6383,024016443,75%1032,08
121B 101372,256816357,14%1106,13
VK 36.01 (H)6827,035176253,23%1498,10
T1 Heavy5514,234096163,93%1155,60
M446643,934546050,00%982,16
IS-271286,298285955,93%2086,59
Type T-345463,294435962,71%1443,11
M26 Pershing81064,937355966,10%1570,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4386,414205961,02%1877,17
T207942,675815853,45%1555,01
Type 586558,745865858,62%1063,35
Maus101348,756625543,64%786,66
Somua SM 81226,075015540,00%1074,19
Matilda IV 5657,397285462,96%2130,37
AMX 13 7571030,107354948,98%2702,89
59-166394,234814746,81%1037,01
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2311,793604772,34%1918,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101245,657384652,17%973,47
Strv m/425529,043514548,89%1608,21
T-34-856756,185444560,00%1641,98
SU-10061086,527414475,00%2372,85
M3 Lee4391,813814351,16%1655,21
Progetto C50 mod. 6691133,317364257,14%1122,13
Cruiser Mk. III3259,183134062,50%1553,82
T-34-17960,107343964,10%1678,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5398,794573956,41%1065,91
A-205407,293493857,89%1712,99
Valentine II 4490,144543743,24%2101,32
M56 Scorpion 7743,845153762,16%1137,99
T-549910,676013658,33%849,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3236,193483658,33%1372,43
Covenanter5347,832853545,71%1180,54
KV-1371109,796643455,88%2290,39
SARL 424525,305753357,58%2262,13
VK 16.02 Leopard5419,843653259,38%1469,58
M4A1 Sherman5542,945863154,84%1504,32
L-60 2197,613603141,94%1051,46
Cromwell6827,035702937,93%1744,66
M5 Stuart4286,723132941,38%717,72
T3 HMC2132,281752941,38%378,49
T-116 3262,693752944,83%1152,67
Vz. 44-17671,045832548,00%725,64
SU-122-44 71308,886802564,00%2092,99
Škoda T 245584,674882466,67%1849,00
P26/404316,293262454,17%831,47
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6642,965272450,00%1578,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5594,655512369,57%1742,50
43 M. Toldi III 3254,743252356,52%1588,01
Ikv 723244,502362240,91%608,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4209,452282259,09%606,52
BT-22286,573812161,90%1812,50
IS71024,657202070,00%1468,45
Hotchkiss H352285,103142045,00%1644,92
T-4371292,309812065,00%2826,08
60G FT5710,254182040,00%1565,83
M8A14555,104012055,00%1841,74
Pz.Kpfw. I2185,552752050,00%781,90
T-45 2326,004272085,00%2264,32
AMX 404133,893341957,89%430,58
ST vz. 394411,284211877,78%1587,51
BT-74461,944521764,71%2164,69
M5A1 Stuart4387,765161758,82%1536,36
Sav m/434222,002551752,94%513,97
M415571,715121770,59%926,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5721,385051668,75%2224,00
Type 91 Heavy3349,272941553,33%1295,04
T-602216,003191553,33%1080,43
Vickers Mk. E Type B2296,213201457,14%1611,11
VK 28.016409,145211457,14%1293,29
Cruiser Mk. IV4416,234331369,23%1796,02
T376339,233621353,85%776,55
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3257,853541361,54%649,31
Lago4548,926521258,33%2409,08
SMV CC-678625,755101241,67%416,87
Object 430U101469,757661250,00%1127,96
Object 752 9759,254111216,67%278,13
LT vz. 383252,274131154,55%985,54
MKA 2285,273691154,55%1245,85
SU-855601,104641050,00%1399,60
P.435727,306491090,00%2607,03
M2 Light2313,303811070,00%1691,61
M3 Stuart3329,14351757,14%1709,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3220,14305757,14%712,37
LT vz. 352197,67330650,00%996,45
Type 4 Chi-To6610,17440650,00%1035,13
MT-256525,836626100,00%1469,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3386,83412683,33%1565,99
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6596,50463633,33%1690,95
Valiant 5296,67305650,00%437,97
ELC EVEN 90 8750,83542650,00%1269,11
T56 GMC3259,00279580,00%1005,96
LTG7828,00664540,00%1730,06
AEC Armoured Car5606,00530560,00%1493,65
Type 95 Heavy4129,75248475,00%405,09
AMX 383209,75298450,00%639,79
Marder II3246,25251475,00%886,45
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81549,25441450,00%1421,77
T25 Pilot Number 1 81062,759084100,00%1498,40
Fantôme 9985,2510274100,00%989,99
M2 Medium Tank3182,00202366,67%666,60
KV-151304,339983100,00%3691,35
KV-1SA 5347,3329530,00%423,86
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5354,33702366,67%1335,91
Super Hellcat 71100,508912100,00%2089,97
Kolohousenka1415,007731100,00%3065,01
Strv fm/211203,003461100,00%1315,59
Strv m/40L3621,0010531100,00%3683,42
14TP4714,007171100,00%3612,62
Pvlvv fm/422106,003981100,00%445,82
Rinoceronte100,0018510,00%0,00
SMV CC-567905,0010231100,00%1472,57
AMX 13 F3 AM6672,008881100,00%928,15
VK 30.01 (P)62189,0013011100,00%4181,93
M18 Hellcat61879,0012811100,00%3680,76
Somua S353870,0014041100,00%4804,45
FCM 362521,007401100,00%4001,44
Black Prince II 7968,0042610,00%1111,98
T-50-2 6575,0010731100,00%1411,76
T-29 3672,005301100,00%3507,82
Patton the Tank 92325,0012181100,00%2813,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-01-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-01-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-05
Left: 2023-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-08
Left: 2022-01-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-16
Left: 2021-05-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-10-13
Left: 2019-11-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-28
Left: 2018-12-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-07
Left: 2019-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-23
Left: 2020-01-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-09-10
Left: 2019-10-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-06-24
Left: 2021-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-19
Left: 2018-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-04
Left: 2018-11-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-01
Left: 2019-01-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-09-09
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-06
Left: 2018-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-21
Left: 2017-05-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-09-07
Left: 2017-01-19