schnacker0815

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17761000
Ø Tier8,040,000,000,00
Victories940152,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats803145,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3291,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived572832,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed176811,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted239381,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.373,950,000,000,00
Capture points364002,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points126140,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience707,760,000,000,00
WN71318,240,000,000,00
WN81828,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles17761
Ø Tier8,04
Victories940152,93%
Defeats803145,22%
Draws3291,85%
Battles survived572832,25%
Tanks destroyed176811,00
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted239381,35
Damage dealt1.373,95
Capture points364002,05
Defense points126140,71
Experience707,76
WN71318,24
WN81828,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1394000
Victories75554,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56040,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws795,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60843,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9900,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11840,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.901,500,000,000,00
Capture points12570,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points17021,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience769,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles1394
Victories75554,16%
Defeats56040,17%
Draws795,67%
Battles survived60843,62%
Tanks destroyed9900,71
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted11840,85
Damage dealt1.901,50
Capture points12570,90
Defense points17021,22
Experience769,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163000
Victories9558,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5936,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws95,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7546,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3602,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt949,390,000,000,00
Capture points2651,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2271,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience705,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles163
Victories9558,28%
Defeats5936,20%
Draws95,52%
Battles survived7546,01%
Tanks destroyed1090,67
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted3602,21
Damage dealt949,39
Capture points2651,63
Defense points2271,39
Experience705,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1848,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1643,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws38,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1129,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted782,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt433,840,000,000,00
Capture points792,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience394,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1848,65%
Defeats1643,24%
Draws38,11%
Battles survived1129,73%
Tanks destroyed260,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted782,11
Damage dealt433,84
Capture points792,14
Defense points00,00
Experience394,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1245000
Victories76761,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46137,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50540,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8870,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23001,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt948,760,000,000,00
Capture points31312,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points12701,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience723,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles1245
Victories76761,61%
Defeats46137,03%
Draws171,37%
Battles survived50540,56%
Tanks destroyed8870,71
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted23001,85
Damage dealt948,76
Capture points31312,51
Defense points12701,02
Experience723,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories5868,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2428,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3844,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1211,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.269,640,000,000,00
Capture points3093,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience788,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories5868,24%
Defeats2428,24%
Draws33,53%
Battles survived3844,71%
Tanks destroyed720,85
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted1211,42
Damage dealt1.269,64
Capture points3093,64
Defense points90,11
Experience788,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1723000
Victories87450,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats80746,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws422,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived58734,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10770,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20531,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt996,230,000,000,00
Capture points19421,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points27291,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience632,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles1723
Victories87450,73%
Defeats80746,84%
Draws422,44%
Battles survived58734,07%
Tanks destroyed10770,63
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted20531,19
Damage dealt996,23
Capture points19421,13
Defense points27291,58
Experience632,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2663000
Victories127847,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats136451,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived81030,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14700,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30981,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.381,090,000,000,00
Capture points34271,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points19570,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience690,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles2663
Victories127847,99%
Defeats136451,22%
Draws210,79%
Battles survived81030,42%
Tanks destroyed14700,55
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted30981,16
Damage dealt1.381,09
Capture points34271,29
Defense points19570,73
Experience690,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (215)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81175,64824144455,12%1861,63
T92 HMC102110,1966380550,56%2435,70
IS-6 81429,9783270155,35%1873,76
WZ-1328643,1375057558,09%1227,20
AMX 13 909610,8772450858,46%931,82
IS-7101837,3878150454,37%1718,56
Object 261102364,1170946158,35%2523,14
IS-381250,9473939150,13%1660,67
T-1091869,2081638654,15%2207,12
MT-256227,4457737051,08%560,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101710,1278833256,02%1646,53
AMX 50 B102057,8576331751,42%1833,16
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81685,8195230559,34%2434,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181669,1366328651,40%2403,93
121102091,3280325750,97%2092,93
E 50 Ausf. M101859,0571425444,49%1651,29
E 5091400,3179323154,98%1528,15
AMX 50 12091928,5079122853,51%2253,48
KV-15474,0148722553,78%969,45
M53/M5591770,5375722456,25%2000,30
T-5491531,7285021750,69%1812,66
Object 268102663,8779521051,43%2333,13
WZ-12091344,2177820754,11%1480,57
T-1506740,1658920049,50%1225,71
M1271199,4858319151,31%1862,87
AMX 50 10081370,2665818738,50%1602,00
IS7746,2957218547,03%999,70
ISU-15281706,4668918452,17%2206,65
Tiger II81250,0474718155,25%1717,44
WZ-111 model 1-491938,7087617951,96%2159,39
E 7591622,8881117755,37%1829,96
S-5171649,3569217656,82%2501,84
Object 70492429,8582617153,22%2294,59
M40/M4381799,2366515852,53%2394,19
212A91779,2469615056,00%2134,69
Type 62 7564,8265314745,58%1180,75
T-4481181,6881414752,38%1822,19
T-54 ltwt.9888,9470114549,66%1350,33
M415759,3239013935,25%1162,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4136,7628413959,71%279,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071347,9961612850,78%2031,68
Object 26391616,9069212643,65%1392,75
Panther II81121,9972612449,19%1656,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3269,9456312361,79%687,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91576,3378512151,24%1859,47
Object 277103678,52107912165,29%4107,97
Marder II3360,7340611853,39%1258,28
IS-4101886,3277011653,45%1701,53
E 100101979,1677911651,72%1588,74
Prototipo Standard B91441,6369111144,14%1222,37
Conqueror Gun Carriage102351,4165011152,25%2361,68
Super Conqueror103486,39110611167,57%3368,24
T3 HMC2372,3853710757,01%2362,31
VK 30.02 (D)7752,6261810648,11%1192,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101965,1562110452,88%2122,53
FV380592014,0570210151,49%2141,96
FV20781438,236379749,48%1916,23
11081413,588929662,50%2032,42
G.W. Tiger91704,065969042,22%1747,63
Panther7691,345808647,67%983,34
SU-15271016,475458644,19%1448,37
M7 Priest3417,693397757,14%1297,90
Hummel61105,965287149,30%1839,47
T-62A101757,107347146,48%1515,89
Tiger I7825,165836744,78%934,15
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5228,433326747,76%440,85
Object 43091955,949866563,08%2044,28
T1 HMC2179,451786465,63%1206,84
G.W. Panther71273,006156355,56%1931,94
King Tiger (Captured) 71119,568196254,84%1624,40
T-28432,572016144,26%44,48
T-345272,703576040,00%502,85
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81799,7611315868,97%4400,77
StuG III Ausf. G5391,353575749,12%785,55
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92000,886915745,61%1583,86
Panhard EBR 10510978,736315545,45%1049,08
Object 252U Defender 81606,118335547,27%1754,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E330,39965143,14%37,16
P.43 ter7840,806885058,00%1405,33
AE Phase I 92513,3410625066,00%2961,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2129,082514944,90%391,80
T-34-856622,845874946,94%1145,27
UDES 0381105,425744839,58%1042,00
KV-8561073,208274671,74%2359,17
T-4371362,508984660,87%2895,68
Leichttraktor198,272284551,11%327,92
SU-1006834,316394557,78%1690,93
M374223,821974542,22%588,79
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81869,919964351,16%2341,19
T-505150,604454257,14%412,14
AMX 13 757564,727663979,49%1304,45
CS-5992129,319033956,41%2308,01
VK 30.01 (H)5215,004073855,26%399,85
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71050,575273740,54%1523,47
LTTB8853,118373759,46%1922,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4227,812793647,22%421,86
IS-271294,759213666,67%2150,81
VK 16.02 Leopard5255,395133652,78%821,23
Cromwell B 6884,577673554,29%1890,41
BT-22132,792223452,94%559,80
CS-538916,796553351,52%1176,26
Grille5761,004053240,63%1683,93
T23E3 7703,505573243,75%971,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65101676,457063148,39%1172,64
Strv 103-091826,067553154,84%1686,91
P.44 Pantera8941,316222951,72%975,40
Object 907 101833,758032846,43%1472,80
Object 703 Version II 81481,548262842,86%1445,19
Jagdpanzer IV6487,933902740,74%699,24
AMX M4 mle. 457576,964152634,62%508,38
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81407,287532556,00%1529,00
113101825,088532458,33%1716,77
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8471,635712454,17%726,20
Škoda T 56 81914,1310502466,67%2241,52
Type T-345382,963712334,78%788,76
G.W. E 100102262,356882352,17%2079,75
AMX 30 1er prototype91399,096692339,13%1139,20
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51028,487602326,09%1478,78
AMX 13 F3 AM6953,505482250,00%1455,81
Panhard EBR 909696,096302250,00%850,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)282,901232147,62%235,27
A-20535,153302075,00%261,12
FV215b (183) 101261,956341947,37%784,76
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81336,636661952,63%1339,28
Renault FT157,892211844,44%107,27
KV-37946,536181741,18%1225,23
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9761,356101752,94%1139,24
WZ-132A9928,567021656,25%1230,87
SU-1018977,635881637,50%861,32
Leopard 1102054,068191656,25%1726,67
VK 72.01 (K) 101599,005531618,75%820,76
TVP VTU Koncept81236,408281566,67%1805,51
T-46376,332011553,33%172,28
AMX 12 t6388,405651553,33%1075,03
E 75 TS 81629,139491546,67%2055,09
E 25 7941,715971435,71%1182,00
M5 Stuart4196,693451338,46%324,22
VK 28.016600,157441376,92%1895,69
LT-432 81019,317121338,46%1983,56
Manticore101047,008321376,92%1206,51
Char Futur 4 91484,157381346,15%1339,79
T1 Cunningham159,831771275,00%355,79
Type 586795,927111258,33%1921,21
Concept 1B 92553,0010881266,67%2725,36
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481548,099601172,73%1947,17
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8906,915671118,18%844,35
Progetto C50 mod. 6692139,008181040,00%2125,32
Maus101438,406921050,00%1048,32
Sturer Emil7934,206881080,00%1460,81
Indien-Panzer81190,56906988,89%1805,64
Object 430U102624,441004966,67%2734,22
SU-130PM 81401,22786977,78%1442,33
Cruiser Mk. IV4254,88402837,50%688,47
BT-7458,29169728,57%0,00
MS-1176,00182771,43%409,51
Cruiser Mk. III3206,00273714,29%886,50
FV3046468,43440757,14%749,87
Object 140101862,14810742,86%1528,03
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6558,57716785,71%1696,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2171,71337742,86%341,04
STB-1102167,00791650,00%1704,60
Strv 103B101491,00612633,33%766,72
Wespe3161,67201650,00%493,09
Object 268 Version 4102084,33872666,67%1625,83
EMIL 1951 81640,83776633,33%1863,20
T-34-85M 61789,331054616,67%4104,53
TVP T 50/5110935,60458520,00%393,13
60TP Lewandowskiego101461,80571540,00%713,79
Kunze Panzer 91286,60866560,00%1333,46
GSOR 1008 81591,20829540,00%1725,31
StuG IV 5230,20206520,00%250,51
SU-855340,25244425,00%476,82
Vz. 55103177,75945450,00%2601,15
Panzerjäger I2117,50220450,00%282,32
WZ-111 model 5A102709,00935450,00%2538,66
Object 705A101635,00720450,00%951,20
T-50-2 6703,50655475,00%2266,58
Cromwell6757,67632366,67%1513,92
ISU-152K 81208,33756366,67%1313,58
Bisonte C45 8945,3342130,00%729,31
BT-7 artillery 3315,335463100,00%1175,88
M54 Renegade 81848,0012993100,00%1853,18
T14 5160,00317250,00%129,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I173,003282100,00%398,47
Kranvagn102219,50764250,00%1341,60
Renault FT AC293,50175250,00%188,01
T110E3102865,00742250,00%1786,10
FV4005 Stage II101313,009422100,00%1068,99
ST-II101397,50605250,00%853,96
Strv S1 81374,009472100,00%1491,13
T-127 3125,0014120,00%181,86
T1E6 2190,50467250,00%845,56
LTP 3234,00319250,00%957,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2128,00305250,00%449,78
121B 102264,008712100,00%1804,94
Kolohousenka1110,0012010,00%318,88
M3 Stuart3393,007381100,00%2026,86
Renault Otsu10,002010,00%0,00
Renault NC-31156,009410,00%34,38
105 leFH18B2 5664,0024510,00%898,64
T-2620,001551100,00%261,00
AT-1283,0011810,00%74,09
SU-100M17262,005751100,00%313,90
M4 Improved 5449,0027510,00%806,64
AMX ELC bis5151,0015510,00%214,51
Chieftain/T95 81446,0059610,00%1409,77
AMX 13 105101745,0047010,00%2160,07
Grille 1510740,0034710,00%192,85
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10447,0023610,00%18,73
L-60 261,002601100,00%316,45
KV-220-2 5453,0030810,00%518,69
Tetrarch 2266,0021710,00%1334,10
Caernarvon Action X 8709,0047610,00%474,63
M4A1 FL 10 6287,0026010,00%154,76
122 TM 81100,0063010,00%788,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-30
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-12
Left: 2020-12-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-03
Left: 2021-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-06
Left: 2020-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-28
Left: 2022-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-31
Left: 2021-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-23
Left: 2020-04-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-03-28
Left: 2020-03-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-15
Left: 2020-05-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-06
Left: 2020-03-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-13
Left: 2019-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-05
Left: 2016-06-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-09
Left: 2017-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-29
Left: 2015-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-04
Left: 2015-04-07