sasa__destroyer

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-02-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6189701037
Ø Tier8,200,0010,0010,16
Victories3022848,84%00,00%330,00%1745,95%
Defeats3098550,06%00,00%770,00%1951,35%
Draws6841,11%00,00%00,00%12,70%
Battles survived1090617,62%00,00%220,00%718,92%
Tanks destroyed397110,6400,0060,60240,65
Destruction ratio0,780,000,750,80
Tanks spotted783251,2700,00111,10521,41
Damage dealt1.134,090,001.251,201.341,57
Capture points413620,6700,0000,00190,51
Defense points104620,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience572,960,00388,00527,92
WN7918,240,00537,82777,54
WN81089,320,001779,252588,68
Total
Battles61897
Ø Tier8,20
Victories3022848,84%
Defeats3098550,06%
Draws6841,11%
Battles survived1090617,62%
Tanks destroyed397110,64
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted783251,27
Damage dealt1.134,09
Capture points413620,67
Defense points104620,17
Experience572,96
WN7918,24
WN81089,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier10,00
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted111,10
Damage dealt1.251,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience388,00
WN7537,82
WN81779,25
Past 30 days
Battles37
Ø Tier10,16
Victories1745,95%
Defeats1951,35%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived718,92%
Tanks destroyed240,65
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted521,41
Damage dealt1.341,57
Capture points190,51
Defense points00,00
Experience527,92
WN7777,54
WN82588,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories1939,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2756,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived612,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.476,100,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience622,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories1939,58%
Defeats2756,25%
Draws24,17%
Battles survived612,50%
Tanks destroyed200,42
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted390,81
Damage dealt1.476,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points210,44
Experience622,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.133,230,000,000,00
Capture points50,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience535,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted60,46
Damage dealt1.133,23
Capture points50,38
Defense points110,85
Experience535,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2035,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3764,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.010,580,000,000,00
Capture points1963,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points881,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience589,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2035,09%
Defeats3764,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1933,33%
Tanks destroyed240,42
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted560,98
Damage dealt1.010,58
Capture points1963,44
Defense points881,54
Experience589,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1468000
Victories69747,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats72149,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws503,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42128,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7980,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10020,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.074,560,000,000,00
Capture points13710,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points22131,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience640,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles1468
Victories69747,48%
Defeats72149,11%
Draws503,41%
Battles survived42128,68%
Tanks destroyed7980,54
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted10020,68
Damage dealt1.074,56
Capture points13710,93
Defense points22131,51
Experience640,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles500000
Victories23847,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25250,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2480,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3430,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.381,580,000,000,00
Capture points4520,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2570,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience702,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles500
Victories23847,60%
Defeats25250,40%
Draws102,00%
Battles survived12525,00%
Tanks destroyed2480,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted3430,69
Damage dealt1.381,58
Capture points4520,90
Defense points2570,51
Experience702,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (307)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-38957,70476277548,90%1019,59
Lorraine 40 t 81171,14665259849,08%1354,84
IS7686,99401198450,00%833,41
T110E4102076,06696187251,55%1531,24
Progetto M40 mod. 65101609,33659181146,27%1172,66
ISU-15281143,63463150347,17%1100,29
KV-37734,05418130748,43%837,93
FV4005 Stage II101511,10560130044,46%1025,06
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81176,16645120749,63%1170,80
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81018,53701119851,17%1133,59
T297820,95457113150,31%932,96
SU-1527708,10379109349,77%890,13
Jagdpanzer E 100101821,9963695148,69%1255,98
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81262,9977189350,73%1450,47
IS-7101484,3365488546,67%1068,77
Type 5 Heavy102015,3275588251,25%1441,43
KV-856490,9933185847,55%677,32
M446610,0031679048,61%1023,86
KV-1S6361,6630377847,81%503,93
Vz. 55101947,7877176750,46%1448,47
Kranvagn101649,6266775146,60%1172,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101450,2967073246,72%1075,41
TVP T 50/51101498,5867370349,50%1145,11
Panhard EBR 10510725,1761568349,63%680,82
VK 16.02 Leopard5180,2729165049,38%406,30
Object 705A101797,8272164851,39%1338,89
Type 59 81042,9474561052,95%1341,40
T-1506455,8732459648,99%621,51
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5203,3022357543,83%332,79
T-1091232,4366357445,99%1054,71
Löwe 81292,0383250752,47%1507,64
SU-1006585,6037250547,72%940,01
BZ-75101774,4173649551,11%1251,87
Ferdinand81148,5758248549,48%1131,30
Rinoceronte101837,3772248248,76%1304,37
Spähpanzer Ru 2519430,5952048243,36%390,86
Super Conqueror101864,4970844444,37%1309,97
AMX M4 mle. 54101613,8767943942,82%999,48
Škoda T 56 81499,2282340851,72%1393,29
Somua SM 81350,1983739855,53%1431,80
Object 268 Version 4101890,1870439649,24%1317,76
KV-15350,1129339445,94%566,53
T110E3101817,9869536553,15%1242,59
Grille 15101498,6061036048,61%959,80
Object 277101682,1363935843,58%1193,77
Churchill I5267,1424334145,45%346,97
Churchill VII6472,9334034148,09%703,72
T1 Heavy5324,8927732045,94%464,51
AMX 13 10510906,1961232047,19%840,71
T110E5101783,4575431950,16%1301,79
Strv 103B101640,1467331553,02%1164,72
Emil I81021,2458631347,60%1026,27
AMX 50 Foch B101676,3467031351,44%1131,67
T3091630,3051031151,13%1417,23
M127850,3848630451,97%1196,59
T92 HMC101421,0259530251,32%1265,81
M415329,2321930145,85%368,59
StuG III Ausf. G5335,3925129548,14%630,36
E 100101849,3167429546,10%1348,36
M18 Hellcat6428,3931428645,80%550,58
60TP Lewandowskiego101910,3876827952,33%1351,04
UDES 15/16101575,8168327245,59%1153,42
Object 140101251,8364327147,23%873,69
Leopard 1101371,2560926846,27%899,04
50TP prototyp 81301,6676825347,83%1384,83
Type 4 Heavy91422,5371524848,39%1280,06
Emil II91217,6169124149,38%981,09
SU-1018899,6055323049,57%857,42
STB-1101563,5874922951,97%1186,91
Spähpanzer SP I C7396,0956522050,00%590,09
Object 26391463,9969221746,54%1162,10
Object 430U101711,5875121453,27%1307,86
M53/M5591274,1168121052,38%1188,18
121B 101503,1167120846,63%1165,10
SU-855294,8522520448,04%501,18
M10391222,7466620450,00%1023,39
Jagdtiger91322,2963919946,73%999,25
T-5491103,2655119844,95%971,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8577,8160419647,96%931,20
Jagdpanther7657,6751519551,79%789,93
Leo7627,5444819348,70%814,20
ST-II101658,2967619141,36%1127,42
Type 71101466,5470318947,62%883,85
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10581,2553818947,09%447,17
M40/M4381041,2761818544,86%1030,05
AMBT 81150,7874618050,56%1215,00
T9591674,7655317553,14%1453,63
T28 Prototype81004,5163717451,15%962,46
Panhard EBR 909574,4561617448,85%656,21
Leopard Prototyp A91350,9169517048,24%1167,78
FV230 Canopener101782,5273216541,82%1065,43
UDES 1691256,8271716447,56%1088,79
Pz.Kpfw. VII101877,7476715253,95%1387,47
M66415,7930515147,68%459,69
Strv 746435,5244115150,33%655,83
T328900,1157714948,99%915,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4220,8420414848,65%435,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68364,3551714744,22%405,91
Taschenratte112095,0176414742,18%1045,09
CS-52 LIS 81153,5572614748,30%1214,60
Object 70591272,4669514650,00%1009,79
GSOR 1008 81251,9371414647,26%1352,95
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101654,2970514543,45%1006,45
M48A5 Patton101458,8668014548,28%1044,83
T25/27546,3240514148,94%628,66
Ho-Ri 3101840,8369614050,00%1171,65
Charioteer81087,1458313844,93%1065,64
Conqueror91703,3579813650,00%1557,34
122 TM 81390,2980413648,53%1544,49
O-Ho8997,9370113348,87%1019,66
T57 Heavy101776,0271413348,87%1292,46
Type 3 Chi-Nu5170,8021013250,76%282,83
Indien-Panzer8746,5857113250,76%810,50
T26E5 8884,9572613148,85%939,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91345,8172013045,38%1257,93
Hotchkiss EBR7405,7554112346,34%686,14
Jagdpanzer IV6496,5329812044,17%752,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4171,9223612047,50%466,10
T-284111,7014811942,86%94,84
T-448998,8756611648,28%1232,63
BZ-79112148,6373611249,11%1178,50
Ares 8591346,9379310955,96%1188,77
FV229 Contender91585,5983210651,89%1345,06
AMX 13 909828,0870910448,08%1178,87
AMX AC mle. 4881041,1155210442,31%914,62
Type 1 Chi-He4140,4617810352,43%288,57
TNH T Vz. 5191454,6277510347,57%1198,72
Progetto C50 mod. 6691472,2268110247,06%1264,59
IS-M81055,8874210254,90%1189,90
Caernarvon81205,5778210055,00%1427,54
VK 28.016222,0350710053,00%489,93
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481008,326289836,73%849,81
O-Ni7887,226839550,53%1045,29
BZ-6891336,647579252,17%1167,19
VK 30.01 (D)6505,025199248,91%893,99
M3 Lee4100,691868752,87%202,51
M-VI-Y91117,107098751,72%930,66
T803111665,976608739,08%834,45
G.W. Panther7926,736038643,02%988,04
VK 30.02 (D)7608,215558447,62%768,16
Fauteur111638,536208344,58%857,18
VK 20.01 (D)4186,122168247,56%381,83
Matilda492,402088148,15%80,96
G.W. Tiger (P)8953,715668053,75%1111,58
UDES 14 Alt 581002,186797954,43%1170,63
Strv m/425320,393287755,84%785,72
T675307,822417749,35%530,95
SU-100M17934,197257459,46%1395,05
TNH 105/100081125,286547243,06%1145,80
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91580,326857244,44%1277,79
Challenger7899,946437157,75%1302,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81344,807197153,52%1406,90
BZ-5871043,937377050,00%1257,92
T54E191576,667407045,71%1343,73
BZ-16681132,757286955,07%1263,63
AMX 50 Foch91814,968066755,22%1650,66
M374194,981836648,48%524,14
T2881456,738036653,03%1659,61
FV4004 Conway91089,096426648,48%849,54
FV227 Conceiver81053,357186645,45%1015,66
E 25 7750,326736566,15%1164,20
Ho-Ri 191541,227446446,88%1097,98
FV215b (183) 101712,276106342,86%1120,36
Maus101731,667346238,71%1006,63
Panhard AMD 178B6313,023636152,46%760,43
M-V-Y101375,217256155,74%951,41
UDES 0381253,696875954,24%1497,19
M-IV-Y 81212,418145959,32%1315,08
Hummel6613,245135846,55%796,09
45TP Habicha7789,455625844,83%901,29
IS-4101985,938005848,28%1509,18
Vickers Medium Mk. III376,981935653,57%142,25
M60 101375,446565450,00%959,29
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291709,388795360,38%1593,17
Object 43091372,795665354,72%1283,63
Object 252U Defender 81248,047705250,00%1232,80
M8A14219,712165156,86%475,89
STA-2 8823,757025149,02%951,11
Lago4144,602135060,00%370,61
T-34-856615,065624953,06%1153,52
T-437804,496824951,02%1229,80
Ares 7581129,697764953,06%1303,90
Carro d'assalto P.887943,967264850,00%1272,91
M2 Medium Tank372,562024843,75%34,25
Type 97 Chi-Ha3110,741994751,06%220,46
40TP Habicha6487,795444761,70%909,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4147,172304748,94%334,55
E 759858,365834731,91%472,98
Ikv 90 Typ B7896,395944654,35%1259,59
Strv 103-091291,285724639,13%849,13
Bofors Tornvagn 81158,177484654,35%1161,15
Sherman Firefly6609,825674551,11%1109,51
O-I6786,676644555,56%1559,70
Type 6891223,606984546,67%854,28
M6A2E1 8935,116244542,22%878,45
P.43 ter7946,497393958,97%1566,04
M-II-Y71081,187993953,85%1440,49
AMX M4 mle. 457884,326833844,74%1146,02
Vz. 44-171167,327753759,46%1712,77
Ho-Ri 281007,246673756,76%1033,68
Vickers Medium Mk. II246,581343650,00%90,69
50TP Tyszkiewicza91847,258163644,44%1770,97
XM66F 8952,617773672,22%954,25
P.44 Pantera8956,896253545,71%1043,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)377,661713557,14%159,69
SMV CC-567934,607093557,14%1208,19
T2 Light Tank 220,231843557,14%163,54
Type 63 81214,268473554,29%1336,78
AMX M4 mle. 5191483,537333441,18%1074,40
FV224 Chopper7945,947863360,61%1134,16
T28 Concept 7760,394773348,48%876,36
Tiger I71181,267363145,16%1478,55
P.43 bis6599,875133138,71%939,10
T-46368,391153148,39%96,05
Black Prince7830,136633154,84%1137,29
AMX 13 757895,167193148,39%2133,89
BT-7 artillery 374,001213141,94%42,34
SU-85B4110,871423040,00%7,81
T25 Pilot Number 1 8536,274573036,67%378,72
Tiger II8893,766442951,72%830,26
Sherman III5238,523582951,72%467,15
TVP VTU Koncept8581,815502748,15%602,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5315,784082751,85%760,02
Ares 90101410,638192762,96%1109,63
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C394,772542642,31%218,41
113 Beijing Opera 101343,157292650,00%880,85
ST vz. 394204,962322564,00%659,17
AMX 65 t8771,646142544,00%712,50
Char Futur 4 91354,087822552,00%1108,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007829,926972450,00%1316,95
SU-76M495,251112441,67%19,79
M47 Iron Arnie 8834,046582450,00%853,66
Vz. 68 Squall 8332,674222429,17%270,70
VK 75.01 (K) 81004,716822441,67%892,22
BT-7469,701602360,87%203,90
M7 Priest354,821282250,00%152,62
Object 260 101848,866692236,36%1174,22
SMV CC-6781272,718612161,90%1414,58
Grille5354,293712138,10%522,75
ST-I91861,389432157,14%1747,26
Pawlack Tank6936,107252152,38%1732,82
Type 5781118,057272050,00%1185,00
M-III-Y81015,308022065,00%1206,69
ISU-152K 81243,905442025,00%1153,81
StuG IV 5144,351522040,00%87,65
T1 HMC236,321071957,89%181,41
AT-1283,951391952,63%180,96
IS-2-II81299,377851952,63%1506,78
T-832 81145,327961957,89%1271,57
Tetrarch 231,47711936,84%0,00
Chi-Ni231,411501758,82%160,17
Strv m/40L3137,651921747,06%294,51
O-I Experimental5421,595071758,82%780,81
King Tiger (Captured) 71406,4110311770,59%2419,67
BT-2236,251471643,75%30,65
Prototipo Standard B91060,067281650,00%943,91
P.435343,334721560,00%958,49
Pz.Kpfw. I240,431791450,00%110,55
AMX ELC bis5242,214691464,29%900,84
Type 95 Heavy4253,752621225,00%619,99
VK 36.01 (H)6441,364371181,82%688,42
B14347,705541080,00%1195,25
Type 6191343,408171060,00%1299,54
AMX AC mle. 4671017,706181050,00%1418,69
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)283,22171933,33%187,08
Ikv 723139,67147933,33%161,80
T-26259,00186875,00%289,24
T2 Medium Tank217,63157850,00%82,83
Sturer Emil7833,75581850,00%1098,34
Chimera 81523,63712825,00%2426,47
43 M. Toldi III 3160,00265837,50%609,55
LT vz. 383115,86225771,43%444,31
105 leFH18B2 5843,14487742,86%1632,92
BDR G1 B5210,29363771,43%388,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3122,00267742,86%271,41
Pvlvv fm/42227,3361633,33%0,00
Sav m/43414,17120650,00%101,20
T-70324,17112633,33%0,13
T-45 258,8397633,33%3,07
L-60 254,83165666,67%282,03
T 55A 9960,17631650,00%692,05
D23169,60288540,00%432,00
Type 91 Heavy3293,80335540,00%999,12
T1 Cunningham10,001244100,00%261,00
T-60268,25220425,00%43,37
Obsidian 8803,25549425,00%680,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I15,331563100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor10,0094333,33%0,00
FV217 Badger101713,00777366,67%1147,34
TOG II* 6150,003383100,00%261,00
T-28E with F-30 4226,67256333,33%271,22
STA-181444,50821250,00%2007,65
T56 GMC371,507920,00%3,10
T-80440,0012520,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 71147,50647250,00%1502,27
Kolohousenka179,0018210,00%129,97
Strv fm/211162,0012410,00%792,91
LT vz. 3520,006310,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,001651100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,007910,00%0,00
MS-110,002131100,00%261,00
Object 283 9729,008521100,00%635,74
MKA 20,003210,00%0,00
T-29 30,001501100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 3173,0037210,00%467,19
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5548,0038010,00%1454,51
Excalibur 61203,0031610,00%1426,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-02-19
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-02-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-12-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-13
Left: 2016-11-13