rubberstone

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91046063512
Ø Tier7,870,008,169,15
Victories4864653,43%00,00%3657,14%29156,84%
Defeats4124545,30%00,00%2742,86%21341,60%
Draws11551,27%00,00%00,00%81,56%
Battles survived3483938,27%00,00%2336,51%23145,12%
Tanks destroyed1027371,1300,00851,356781,32
Destruction ratio1,830,002,132,41
Tanks spotted648360,7100,00480,762460,48
Damage dealt1.548,360,002.082,862.334,63
Capture points460530,5100,00510,812310,45
Defense points575200,6300,0000,001510,29
Experience783,510,001.004,11966,32
WN71388,450,001643,201545,57
WN81965,590,002619,272311,15
Total
Battles91046
Ø Tier7,87
Victories4864653,43%
Defeats4124545,30%
Draws11551,27%
Battles survived3483938,27%
Tanks destroyed1027371,13
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted648360,71
Damage dealt1.548,36
Capture points460530,51
Defense points575200,63
Experience783,51
WN71388,45
WN81965,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles63
Ø Tier8,16
Victories3657,14%
Defeats2742,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2336,51%
Tanks destroyed851,35
Destruction ratio2,13
Tanks spotted480,76
Damage dealt2.082,86
Capture points510,81
Defense points00,00
Experience1.004,11
WN71643,20
WN82619,27
Past 30 days
Battles512
Ø Tier9,15
Victories29156,84%
Defeats21341,60%
Draws81,56%
Battles survived23145,12%
Tanks destroyed6781,32
Destruction ratio2,41
Tanks spotted2460,48
Damage dealt2.334,63
Capture points2310,45
Defense points1510,29
Experience966,32
WN71545,57
WN82311,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles434000
Victories18542,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22952,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws204,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14934,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2970,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2310,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.801,740,000,000,00
Capture points1970,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3510,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience654,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles434
Victories18542,63%
Defeats22952,76%
Draws204,61%
Battles survived14934,33%
Tanks destroyed2970,68
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted2310,53
Damage dealt1.801,74
Capture points1970,45
Defense points3510,81
Experience654,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles150000
Victories6342,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8758,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4630,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted940,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.283,950,000,000,00
Capture points2121,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2131,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience631,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles150
Victories6342,00%
Defeats8758,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4630,67%
Tanks destroyed1100,73
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted940,63
Damage dealt1.283,95
Capture points2121,41
Defense points2131,42
Experience631,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles252000
Victories14858,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10039,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10742,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2000,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1930,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt740,340,000,000,00
Capture points2380,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3821,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience598,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles252
Victories14858,73%
Defeats10039,68%
Draws41,59%
Battles survived10742,46%
Tanks destroyed2000,79
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted1930,77
Damage dealt740,34
Capture points2380,94
Defense points3821,52
Experience598,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories5359,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3640,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4651,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.421,310,000,000,00
Capture points1401,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4124,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience961,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories5359,55%
Defeats3640,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4651,69%
Tanks destroyed750,84
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted760,85
Damage dealt1.421,31
Capture points1401,57
Defense points4124,63
Experience961,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4148000
Victories209550,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats198047,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws731,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived163539,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed32750,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29350,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.264,950,000,000,00
Capture points32730,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points51211,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience667,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles4148
Victories209550,51%
Defeats198047,73%
Draws731,76%
Battles survived163539,42%
Tanks destroyed32750,79
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted29350,71
Damage dealt1.264,95
Capture points32730,79
Defense points51211,23
Experience667,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles711000
Victories34748,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36150,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26537,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5140,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7020,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.996,690,000,000,00
Capture points2670,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5370,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience721,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles711
Victories34748,80%
Defeats36150,77%
Draws30,42%
Battles survived26537,27%
Tanks destroyed5140,72
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted7020,99
Damage dealt1.996,69
Capture points2670,38
Defense points5370,76
Experience721,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (555)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81957,78898209357,62%2473,03
ShPTK-TVP 100 82009,55921207256,32%2498,70
M18 Hellcat6860,65625191553,26%1651,71
AMX Chasseur de chars 81412,16841123052,36%2118,22
Gonsalo 82083,951086113057,61%2667,18
Ferdinand81986,80854102656,92%2452,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81674,8376999954,45%1941,98
T-44-100 81613,7183499951,85%2208,96
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81826,7887199054,14%2450,55
WZ-111 81362,5183298552,59%1709,99
T110E4102250,0671994949,95%1692,79
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81463,7484089953,39%2120,11
IS-381633,1287280253,87%2116,06
AAT60 82000,8796075155,39%2630,21
T34 81507,8180373954,40%1931,70
Panzer 58 Mutz 81431,2679573751,02%1999,71
Grille 15102384,0668070749,36%1830,97
Charioteer81785,5781770554,47%2234,91
WZ-113G FT102507,2377170252,56%1867,51
T28 Prototype81521,9874668952,83%1751,13
FCM 50 t 81437,8481666850,90%1854,64
Type 6191814,6378364750,39%1922,58
Chimera 81971,9596562651,44%2239,09
O-Ho81479,8078860153,74%1842,67
M53/M5591396,7767959151,78%1392,89
TOG II* 6897,9166157450,17%1727,76
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81655,8199157155,87%2502,72
T26E5 Patriot 81540,8994557054,21%2212,67
T25/27899,7659756850,18%1249,54
WZ-120-1G FT 81823,6185856257,30%2333,49
T25 Pilot Number 1 81460,4684754351,38%2157,20
Caernarvon81460,6181252852,27%1834,87
Lorraine 40 t 81643,9179852655,70%2272,10
T26E4 SuperPershing 81668,1599751157,53%2585,54
Object 430 Version II91899,0283450748,13%2019,37
Lansen C 81682,9891749555,15%2387,43
T3091577,1670448150,73%1394,51
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81390,2378548051,04%1752,21
CS-52 LIS 81748,4888546953,09%2343,12
AMX 50 10081567,1379346251,73%1842,11
M40/M4381053,6663044951,22%1176,71
IS-6 81653,9983342851,64%1996,52
P.44 Pantera81610,2985342456,84%2362,97
Somua SM 81913,1696142353,66%2307,69
ISU-15281578,5475042253,55%1789,27
Object 252U 81914,1696442253,32%2433,65
T77 81739,2882841750,84%2059,89
FV4202 81392,7682240651,97%2096,85
T-1091830,4279439948,12%1922,84
T 55A 91995,6288039456,09%2145,91
AMX AC mle. 4881234,6665138645,85%1309,79
STB-1101987,0376837752,25%1714,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181060,3162137346,11%1113,84
Bisonte C45 81967,44104936757,49%2488,35
SU-130PM 81748,2970736656,01%1932,60
T3 HMC2188,5723336554,25%850,96
Emil I81927,3895736356,20%2510,47
Ho-Ri 3102621,0079136053,06%1944,68
Škoda T 256902,3967535552,39%1903,93
Type 4 Heavy91708,4477635552,68%1679,08
T-5491738,8582534952,15%1954,64
11081434,4980634755,04%1869,23
Indien-Panzer81636,1688434152,20%2317,30
Type 62 7894,4776934052,94%2184,18
TVP T 50/51102295,3982133454,49%2194,19
M661115,1677033155,89%1969,29
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8986,6979032552,31%2072,06
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61068,3076232556,31%2168,11
AMX 50 Foch91629,4270132448,77%1339,07
T-832 81963,36101332254,35%2297,88
T216756,9269032052,19%2347,87
WZ-111 model 1-491959,4091931860,69%2159,91
WZ-111-1G FT81747,6679831454,14%2076,76
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102029,1565631048,71%1449,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591208,0459831049,35%1160,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91624,1566330648,69%1344,76
M41 Walker Bulldog8804,2973530654,90%1527,22
GSOR 1008 81721,8479929954,85%1828,97
Heavy Tank No. VI 61015,5775029855,03%2058,81
T4991368,2684729656,76%2235,35
T376624,2069828958,82%1867,16
M54 Renegade 81889,0897228655,24%2426,40
Centurion Mk. 7/191824,5480428451,76%1888,03
G.W. Tiger (P)81278,7669228453,87%1684,21
M10391863,0283127553,45%1896,38
AT 1581291,7175327452,19%1470,90
Centurion Action X102265,3778127350,18%1895,92
Type 5 Heavy102928,63103427160,89%2626,35
O-I61116,2581827157,93%2452,15
FV3046630,5550227156,83%1147,80
T110E5102428,7885426750,19%2102,05
VK 16.02 Leopard5686,3872226660,90%2947,28
AMX M4 mle. 5192189,8391626556,98%2217,91
E 75 TS 81587,3878326349,43%1984,88
IS-7102206,6682026152,49%1823,70
T110E3102357,8775726153,26%1785,52
K-91102347,1079426145,21%1879,26
Cromwell B 61016,1882526055,77%2298,22
Conqueror91718,7379125651,17%1631,40
TVP VTU Koncept81353,8175025349,41%1942,60
T54E191885,3784025151,00%1928,20
Type 5 Chi-Ri7918,0667124751,01%1486,06
IS71083,6872824649,19%1612,86
Type 64 6902,1476424556,73%2868,87
E 50 Ausf. M102333,7082024054,17%2174,24
AMX 13 9091488,4182923953,14%2602,88
AMX AC mle. 467911,1056823648,31%1240,64
AT 15A 71270,6682423655,93%2224,90
WZ-111G FT92463,7590423461,97%2394,06
Škoda T 40 6894,5471623458,55%1997,55
T-54 first prototype 81340,3679923452,56%1875,67
T3281636,4089423153,68%2067,53
FV2078985,0554323148,92%1122,09
Löwe 81660,9089223058,26%2259,72
Ares 7581696,2190922952,40%2210,77
T404400,0046422756,39%1150,55
G.W. Panther7947,5067022352,02%1201,02
Chrysler K GF 81619,9583322250,00%2010,71
Type 586769,4263922152,94%1600,51
AMX M4 mle. 54102470,9990821852,29%2002,87
AT 771114,2372821757,14%1597,56
Leopard Prototyp A92057,2890921654,63%2232,53
SU-122-5491673,2272121553,02%1565,57
Škoda T 5092018,8084421255,19%2110,68
T-34-856666,2958221251,89%1268,41
STA-181170,4367421247,17%1487,68
AMX 50 12091821,0280920654,85%1896,62
UDES 14 Alt 581388,4765720653,40%1857,72
113102195,8576820645,63%1944,94
WZ-13281265,3083020554,63%2593,54
XM57 82006,6490720553,17%2012,29
S-517864,4258920446,08%956,58
BZ-176 82017,09104920257,43%2208,15
Charioteer Nomad 82017,5086620254,95%2442,79
T-345442,4445320152,24%1188,89
Strv 103-092088,4277620148,76%1872,56
SU-10181198,2363720048,00%1319,56
Spähpanzer SP I C71166,1985619652,04%2869,50
Tortoise92095,3185719656,12%1883,54
121B 102387,8282119648,98%2109,38
Object 140102265,4484019554,36%1940,08
IS-271072,3670619250,52%1521,98
AMX 50 Foch B102198,7275819253,13%1715,67
Škoda T 56 81845,7190019250,52%1779,08
50TP prototyp 81680,1480619152,36%2070,78
Prototipo Standard B91997,7166819047,89%2025,54
Cromwell6773,9364718965,08%1774,93
WZ-12091541,7170418845,74%1397,39
50TP Tyszkiewicza92021,7874318855,32%2087,03
T-54 ltwt.91519,8483218854,26%2656,09
Ares 8591950,4090218852,13%2012,88
Crusader6503,3752218653,23%1749,94
SU-122-44 71270,8373518554,05%1980,59
E 5092087,6590518459,24%2282,48
Emil II91988,7990918355,19%2171,91
Jagdtiger92205,7083118349,18%2073,02
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7746,4050618353,01%1030,06
FV4004 Conway91910,3775818350,82%1916,62
Spähpanzer Ru 25191068,4658818147,51%1652,28
SU-1006854,2360818053,33%1535,77
M48A5 Patton102714,27100218063,33%2409,65
M4A1 Revalorisé 81491,9973617947,49%1959,43
Sturer Emil7832,0348717840,45%989,24
VK 100.01 (P)81745,1595717760,45%2393,63
E 7591877,4681417557,14%1871,76
M47 Iron Arnie 81778,8994517452,30%2300,95
FV215b 102100,1974517243,02%1716,74
Object 268102596,7182017157,31%1937,01
M46 Patton91839,0676617050,00%1987,08
212A91482,0056016949,11%1502,11
Object 41681526,8482716959,17%2283,07
AMX 30 1er prototype91776,5069516955,03%1926,80
LT-432 8940,7067416652,41%1738,87
CS-5991878,2069716548,48%1894,11
T2971353,1085416254,32%1970,67
Tiger (P)71436,6693416057,50%2192,83
T-34-281156,2971415949,06%1674,04
SU-14-281102,1567615847,47%1131,21
Object 70492286,7284115853,16%2040,00
K-91-PT 91870,9676215557,42%1929,92
Tiger II81559,6784415456,49%1969,10
Forest Spirit 82013,2984515450,00%2056,33
59-166671,6463815352,94%2111,78
FV380591266,8268215145,70%1127,71
FV201 (A45) 71316,8990415159,60%2193,95
Ikv 65 Alt II61010,9166515062,00%2057,01
KV-26898,5371715056,00%1689,75
Object 261101487,3367514951,68%1250,27
Leopard 1102570,8085914854,05%2216,21
T-34-85M 61216,9387314862,16%2330,47
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292192,4196414764,63%2250,91
T9591785,1672614649,32%1410,13
Object 43091910,5679914656,85%1978,36
Achilles6834,9453914545,52%1495,98
CS-5381071,0951414451,39%1434,39
AMX 13 757871,1980214458,33%1960,55
Mäuschen92173,7596714358,04%2602,31
Panther/M10 71193,1583714357,34%2327,17
Tiger I71576,9987914253,52%2382,98
Type 4 Chi-To6726,2359114247,18%1412,99
Object 907 102266,8488814055,71%2010,88
T-4481156,0172213951,08%1577,00
Centurion Mk. I81440,4882813855,07%2109,40
AMX M4 mle. 4571322,7490013864,49%2124,43
HWK 1281301,6780013848,55%2618,11
45TP Habicha71243,0472313751,82%2003,09
Black Prince71104,4978913752,55%1645,56
Jagdpanther71468,7377513753,28%2294,43
M-III-Y81780,3597213655,15%2582,30
Pudel 6978,3178513554,81%2067,36
Churchill I5453,8248613554,81%924,63
KV-481306,4982813557,04%1560,31
LPT-67 Šelma91591,0582213451,49%2577,93
Gorilla112993,9190713452,99%2103,23
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81964,9691713462,69%2061,62
Hummel6792,1256413357,14%1218,63
UDES 0381600,2677013353,38%1786,17
Churchill Gun Carrier6601,9745613347,37%1038,44
Renault NC-311103,5416513252,27%449,21
ST-I91860,5584313255,30%1922,89
105 leFH18B2 5694,6667013166,41%1497,51
SU-100M171148,9268313153,44%1673,98
Type 5781733,8589313052,31%2056,52
AMX 65 t81347,0581713053,85%1652,63
AMX 12 t6809,4374112953,49%2610,10
Panther II81548,2581012852,34%2282,03
ARL V396568,5743312747,24%933,17
E 25 71303,1382612757,48%2098,74
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481655,6276612654,76%1907,18
AE Phase I 92025,6394712558,40%2205,07
Comet71209,7184512356,91%2461,34
Progetto C50 mod. 6692234,0494212246,72%2408,16
Conqueror Gun Carriage101613,6765012154,55%1353,89
Object 703 Version II 81616,6983612147,11%1823,96
SMV CC-6781480,0865412049,17%1789,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91877,4289112059,17%2299,71
WZ-132-1101823,8875212046,67%2449,89
Vz. 64 Blesk81198,0086811952,94%2278,47
FV215b (183) 101867,9867711952,10%1392,66
FV217 Badger102144,1373811846,61%1669,14
Kunze Panzer 92056,6981311854,24%2017,13
LHMTV8892,8772811755,56%1714,31
BZ-58-2 92014,5891811652,59%2015,89
Caliban 81362,7877611647,41%1557,16
UDES 1691832,8171911556,52%1928,45
XM66F 81824,5989211560,87%2291,24
WZ-13171000,6387611455,26%2382,44
53TP Markowskiego81607,1790211358,41%2045,70
Object 70592077,1583211360,18%2153,03
Churchill VII6718,2659411241,96%1170,12
M10 Wolverine5393,2937411245,54%758,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92060,6592711258,93%2316,95
DBV-152 102545,8175411148,65%1645,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81559,6090011052,73%2018,00
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81536,5282511052,73%2184,46
WZ-111 model 5A102558,5084510947,71%2208,41
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102130,8483910948,62%1873,38
TNH T Vz. 5191802,3383310853,70%1628,25
Valentine3276,2239710855,56%1094,68
M26 Pershing81497,9590710859,26%2130,54
Concept No. 5102623,6686610855,56%2163,23
P.43 bis6971,8266710650,94%1986,07
T57 Heavy102122,8875010648,11%1755,85
Dicker Max 61088,5470810653,77%2353,58
Konštrukta T-34/10071224,9877210553,33%2146,79
WZ-132A91668,1079010550,48%2729,54
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792079,9382110545,71%2137,12
Turtle Mk. I 81853,0194510553,33%2138,76
E 100102107,0374110447,12%1552,76
Jagdpanzer E 100102611,5078410452,88%2189,16
T6981318,2274510452,88%1821,68
Pz.Kpfw. II2141,2230510357,28%546,18
Pz.Sfl. IVc5518,6046110358,25%1268,54
O-Ni71259,6283510256,86%1924,82
Challenger71010,1966910055,00%1467,63
Char Futur 4 91922,4785610051,00%1829,60
DZT-159 92075,0091910056,00%1993,63
Nashorn6726,195239946,46%1206,07
M-VI-Y91792,218689955,56%1966,10
T2881652,198169862,24%2037,27
IS-M81508,518379851,02%2086,64
T-15061112,938179462,77%2416,83
VK 30.02 (M)6805,876159445,74%1621,74
T-437880,616809352,69%1367,92
SDP 58 Kilana81820,718489353,76%2099,02
LTTB8908,928319254,35%1894,68
Strv K 91887,588849252,17%1976,24
Bishop5477,313609152,75%1013,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5725,357159157,14%2447,02
Stridsyxa 82062,6410119160,44%2460,02
T-34-2G FT71448,577799044,44%2516,95
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81695,228969055,56%2173,82
Panther71083,917498952,81%1887,18
Type T-345569,185928957,30%2074,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4607,427468962,92%3322,08
KV-856912,317038658,14%1726,68
SU-855514,384258555,29%1130,03
Object 277102411,527818543,53%1972,89
Object 777 Version II 92108,439608457,14%2203,89
P.43 ter71285,387888248,78%2308,80
T1 Heavy5744,566528254,88%1684,54
O-I Experimental5778,117038264,63%1914,77
SPHT 92670,379828248,78%2296,85
SU-1527919,146338153,09%1326,17
VK 36.01 (H)6837,816488151,85%1415,01
ARL 4461008,147338154,32%2094,57
Ho-Ri 191816,957368153,09%1610,91
T2071336,369138066,25%2450,43
Ares 90102395,189178063,75%1986,15
T-34-171076,577257953,16%1816,31
Strv S1 81715,376957848,72%1848,86
Object 268 Version 4102235,567587754,55%1611,79
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5657,297367762,34%2079,63
Super Hellcat 71251,016167749,35%2015,63
SU-85I 5709,115967653,95%1650,31
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102123,897147542,67%1572,98
Excalibur 61321,087257562,67%2364,51
M4A1 Sherman5551,725217447,30%1466,95
VK 30.01 (H)5661,725747451,35%1681,30
Ikv 90 Typ B71163,347217445,95%1829,77
Type 71102513,458737451,35%1822,14
TNH 105/100081562,498837354,79%2025,41
Škoda T 1771074,388787361,64%3013,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 507985,997477356,16%1290,43
M127936,787187353,42%1209,07
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92018,398447252,78%1806,90
H3 92339,789207251,39%2129,84
Chieftain/T95 81304,418417150,70%1889,05
MT-256586,046667156,34%1982,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2126,502717052,86%553,98
KV-371314,417807047,14%2080,52
Jagdpanzer IV6759,906196965,22%1553,78
AMX 13 F3 AM6751,486246952,17%1187,47
Vz. 60S Dravec 102622,439936957,97%1856,42
M446831,866826949,28%1390,04
Versuchspanzer 5792459,0611086962,32%2524,16
T56 GMC3205,712816842,65%567,22
A-4471010,517386858,82%1619,57
Hotchkiss EBR7707,124796758,21%1630,10
FV229 Contender91904,468656747,76%1685,53
E 65 Zwilling 82287,3110796746,27%2394,87
Obsidian 81573,338766744,78%1973,45
T14 5680,326446639,39%1367,98
VK 28.016582,156356650,00%1644,10
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6958,838136651,52%2197,15
T-103 81740,829046659,09%2055,29
121102138,778366560,00%1917,17
Object 430U102515,469236553,85%2393,13
TS-60 92294,869026553,85%2287,20
Marder 38T4472,504606451,56%1367,98
BZ-75102057,268826259,68%1547,79
BZ-5871581,979436256,45%2402,99
AMX 13 57 7970,168526145,90%2038,27
STG Guard 81835,979506060,00%2553,96
BT-22110,801735945,76%348,93
WZ-131G FT61019,346875955,93%2093,72
FV227 Conceiver81336,158645955,93%1676,87
KV-15767,716915863,79%2128,71
A-436698,406485856,90%1429,12
TS-54 81533,578845846,55%1702,64
Archer5650,935075754,39%1748,15
Object 260 102712,729265752,63%2244,39
40TP Habicha61024,206835648,21%2178,83
A-205197,963075543,64%482,51
M75427,844795554,55%1673,59
VK 30.01 (P)61066,898875556,36%2653,42
Type 4 Ju-To71630,919925560,00%2450,40
K-2 81724,699725560,00%2369,59
Leo71019,545255453,70%1741,05
FV601 Saladin81619,208945455,56%2464,25
Object 274a 81623,5210335466,67%2295,71
Churchill III 5664,968025455,56%1482,50
M6A2E1 81406,576545442,59%1648,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu5458,045065362,26%1364,61
KV-137632,755115343,40%849,80
Kranvagn102615,409745263,46%2319,75
Super Conqueror102255,298045250,00%1813,44
Strv 103B102443,457515152,94%1815,37
Grille5487,104045143,14%884,30
BZ-16681148,907765162,75%1477,91
M415442,705085056,00%692,87
FCM 36 Pak 40 3383,125184961,22%1301,02
Panhard AMD 178B6599,675164959,18%1996,95
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91766,928924957,14%1771,30
Carro d'assalto P.887947,895494759,57%1271,53
Type 6892197,159644755,32%1982,67
Object 430101772,877224746,81%1396,11
T-100 LT101836,497954755,32%2540,69
T-50-2 6712,515704748,94%2106,49
S35 CA5607,414604645,65%1402,37
Object 25791960,638694660,87%2409,95
Predatore 91916,639424663,04%1725,08
Semovente M43 Bassotto61076,717134557,78%2189,28
Pz.Kpfw. 5582300,2411824562,22%2681,36
Panzerjäger I2115,361364454,55%324,88
Waffenträger auf E 100101864,936324440,91%1104,06
TT-130M 91949,578754447,73%1914,62
Škoda T 245591,025774355,81%1948,25
Covenanter5226,494074353,49%677,77
60G FT5705,055234351,16%1643,61
AMX ELC bis5426,424784353,49%1421,44
Object 752 91965,098304344,19%1498,33
BT-74149,362594257,14%441,87
BDR G1 B5656,295774247,62%1474,47
Panhard EBR 9091153,219134269,05%2062,82
Type 3 Ju-Nu61408,519394158,54%2523,00
Somua SAu 404297,393374151,22%725,29
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68831,906004148,78%1438,99
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81495,327264139,02%1505,65
Ashigaru 102549,177374139,02%1690,50
B.U.G.I.6959,084913953,85%1836,52
Object 452K 102663,979463956,41%2274,30
M3 Lee4395,004053740,54%1406,99
SMV CC-5671128,577373745,95%1577,46
Object 26391977,355543754,05%1818,48
Vz. 44-171193,647013633,33%1388,42
FV4005 Stage II101867,976783658,33%1436,85
M5 Stuart4145,234323557,14%328,60
AMX 13 105101476,745963534,29%1501,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5902,778813568,57%3802,72
60TP Lewandowskiego101915,887843452,94%1531,63
SDP 44 Burza61052,296183450,00%1793,47
BZ-6892123,008703447,06%2065,10
StuG III Ausf. B4375,974123458,82%974,36
Staghound Mk. III61216,858453452,94%2738,04
FSV Scheme A71206,979103461,76%2021,45
Cobra 91567,857663447,06%1320,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I158,341013237,50%54,83
StuG III Ausf. G5805,916283259,38%2400,74
SDP 57 Gowika71555,448083259,38%2238,34
T675707,475823250,00%1716,42
IS-3-II91860,786963262,50%1842,70
IS-2-II81145,136563250,00%1365,39
T1 Cunningham187,391653148,39%360,03
Semovente M415921,006263161,29%2510,81
AMX 50 B102430,878863161,29%1966,12
AMBT 81849,528853151,61%2150,99
14TP4498,005723056,67%2213,17
FV224 Chopper71126,938942972,41%1626,27
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6842,486422968,97%2518,22
KV-1S6759,616782846,43%1536,36
Jagdpanzer E 90 92271,8210042875,00%2050,23
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9815,936302857,14%1218,09
Type 97 Te-Ke 2188,372422744,44%838,94
CS-447907,224492755,56%1391,64
CS-63102267,857562740,74%1704,44
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5577,565472748,15%1547,16
M24 Chaffee5270,374572751,85%758,42
Pawlack Tank61294,859662774,07%2655,97
25TP KSUST II5588,736042669,23%1821,23
MS-11104,191082630,77%326,61
Type 5 Ke-Ho4303,403912556,00%1006,91
Maus102182,1210072572,00%1690,96
T28 Concept 71009,727722564,00%1573,35
GSR 3301 Setter7524,686252548,00%1034,89
Concept 1B 92269,809792552,00%1902,01
ST vz. 394333,004082454,17%1109,55
Kampfpanzer 67101977,588062441,67%1318,59
Fantôme 92168,638732441,67%2465,75
Durendal 102283,298852462,50%1611,73
Ho-Ri 281744,748382343,48%2214,52
BT-7 artillery 3295,395172365,22%1309,13
Renault FT189,551132245,45%309,56
T-284432,004462245,45%1585,77
Marder II3222,183222254,55%633,02
Renault UE 573226,863372259,09%710,77
GSOR the TANK 91835,718252152,38%1990,27
Object 590 92066,869332161,90%2018,91
SU-76G FT4578,805292040,00%1349,26
M-II-Y71416,308082050,00%1989,17
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6784,657392065,00%2554,56
Matilda IV 5625,356952060,00%1818,52
Vickers Mk. E Type B272,891111942,11%71,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4547,476531947,37%1844,65
Cruiser Mk. II2132,632761947,37%449,75
Type 95 Ji-Ro61224,005821931,58%2250,15
Ambassador 92310,5310041957,89%1917,97
Chi-To SP71827,729871866,67%2636,02
Vz. 71 Tesák101580,228711850,00%1773,11
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81231,837011838,89%1830,16
Tetrarch 2186,003331866,67%1035,31
Leichttraktor160,001041717,65%27,47
T803112815,9411631770,59%2026,56
M374296,503951668,75%1104,56
T 54D 91674,699001668,75%1531,90
ST-66 81676,817981637,50%2032,28
Type 98 Ke-Ni3189,933801580,00%879,60
T-28E with F-30 4499,406031573,33%1535,60
P.435344,863751442,86%704,47
M5A1 Stuart4111,643371435,71%113,68
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51282,796821450,00%3907,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4430,575681464,29%1654,05
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3255,463101330,77%861,65
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91680,156981346,15%1475,95
56TP 81710,159781361,54%2314,60
Rambo 91781,0810311369,23%1842,57
T-463245,503531266,67%1105,84
M7 Priest3243,502481233,33%481,42
T92 8790,508071241,67%1356,51
Durchbruchswagen 24279,273981136,36%622,97
IS-2M 71005,917451163,64%1188,08
StuG IV 5814,096961163,64%2416,40
KB-52 92220,279301154,55%2014,55
Strv 746559,404271020,00%880,34
Wespe3126,202211050,00%312,33
ELC EVEN 90 8816,204831020,00%1446,93
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81927,408311050,00%2114,48
Object 265T 91775,9010051080,00%1866,43
Cruiser Mk. IV4243,78383955,56%709,45
T-45 2369,67641988,89%2205,08
Saryuda 92046,89817933,33%1750,19
Char de transition 61333,22728933,33%1932,77
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2158,63230862,50%882,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3252,63268812,50%559,00
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92115,75918862,50%1890,01
L-60 2184,63373837,50%934,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3268,71318728,57%851,37
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101887,00861742,86%2300,79
43 M. Toldi III 3258,57490785,71%1411,75
Black Rock 112253,57760742,86%1272,31
Strv fm/211162,00419683,33%1054,97
B14453,33490616,67%1442,76
Lorraine 39L AM3126,33245666,67%407,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2141,17395666,67%667,19
Bretagne Panther 61286,00862683,33%2659,12
Gryphon 102773,3351360,00%2294,78
T1 HMC223,6054520,00%0,70
Cruiser Mk. I1198,60320560,00%1086,71
Renault FT 75 BS2128,50249475,00%768,88
SDP 40 Zadymka5995,25750475,00%3120,87
Mitsu 10851211,50833475,00%2430,00
Char Mle. 75 91474,7551040,00%2350,29
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61310,501066475,00%2720,31
Chi-Go 72326,251110450,00%3651,47
VK 30.01 (D)6692,00615333,33%1206,47
Pz.Sfl. IVb495,00237366,67%273,64
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92066,00889366,67%2247,88
D23216,0015320,00%625,65
Strv m/382252,50410250,00%1130,89
Renault Otsu10,001302100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L394,003712100,00%315,37
4TP1265,5028220,00%1513,67
7TP2170,0016220,00%372,53
AMX 105 AM mle. 474386,50342250,00%1180,31
Patton the Tank 91918,5011612100,00%2449,05
Light Mk. VIC 292,5015520,00%238,68
AMX ELC 901 61078,009422100,00%3076,74
Manticore10421,50403250,00%289,02
Type 95 Ha-Go20,001010,00%0,00
Renault FT AC2229,004711100,00%1039,02
AMR 35 2124,003001100,00%551,77
T-29 3328,003831100,00%1100,61
KV-5 81646,0066310,00%1407,70
TS-5 81103,0039510,00%881,46
Churchill Crocodile 61736,0075810,00%3102,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-01-04
Left: 2017-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-12
Left: 2017-01-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-01-18
Left: 2018-05-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-25
Left: 2016-09-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-09
Left: 2016-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-18
Left: 2016-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-20
Left: 2019-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-16
Left: 2020-02-29