roko550

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17847011102
Ø Tier6,530,009,919,77
Victories908250,89%00,00%763,64%4847,06%
Defeats860048,19%00,00%436,36%5250,98%
Draws1650,92%00,00%00,00%21,96%
Battles survived523229,32%00,00%545,45%3231,37%
Tanks destroyed146690,8200,0080,73800,78
Destruction ratio1,160,001,331,14
Tanks spotted131060,7300,0040,36570,56
Damage dealt904,230,002.346,362.132,44
Capture points94980,5300,0050,4590,09
Defense points96590,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience433,130,00932,36809,15
WN71064,830,001181,21986,12
WN81300,860,001827,701541,07
Total
Battles17847
Ø Tier6,53
Victories908250,89%
Defeats860048,19%
Draws1650,92%
Battles survived523229,32%
Tanks destroyed146690,82
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted131060,73
Damage dealt904,23
Capture points94980,53
Defense points96590,54
Experience433,13
WN71064,83
WN81300,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier9,91
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt2.346,36
Capture points50,45
Defense points00,00
Experience932,36
WN71181,21
WN81827,70
Past 30 days
Battles102
Ø Tier9,77
Victories4847,06%
Defeats5250,98%
Draws21,96%
Battles survived3231,37%
Tanks destroyed800,78
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted570,56
Damage dealt2.132,44
Capture points90,09
Defense points00,00
Experience809,15
WN7986,12
WN81541,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.209,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience931,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.209,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience931,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt837,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience220,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed10,09
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted30,27
Damage dealt837,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience220,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt293,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience109,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted101,43
Damage dealt293,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience109,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.039,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience274,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt1.039,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience274,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1751,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1648,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1442,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.200,060,000,000,00
Capture points290,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2006,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience551,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1751,52%
Defeats1648,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1442,42%
Tanks destroyed230,70
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted260,79
Damage dealt1.200,06
Capture points290,88
Defense points2006,06
Experience551,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles143000
Victories7048,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7149,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5739,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt774,690,000,000,00
Capture points1250,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2261,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience343,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles143
Victories7048,95%
Defeats7149,65%
Draws21,40%
Battles survived5739,86%
Tanks destroyed1030,72
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted660,46
Damage dealt774,69
Capture points1250,87
Defense points2261,58
Experience343,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt683,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience193,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats675,00%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt683,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience193,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (224)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-100Y 6731,8238672850,82%1237,18
KV-26939,5248845953,16%1766,17
T14 5636,3154642857,24%1546,53
ST-I91246,5946640946,45%1007,99
KV-481002,0045739845,48%1104,45
VK 36.01 (H)6778,5446537753,58%1422,96
ISU-15281243,8545737650,27%1309,04
M40/M4381301,7041637150,67%1507,89
S-517882,8338033855,62%1090,72
KV-15545,0937931255,13%1215,30
IS-381297,4952827849,28%1466,69
T6981043,7445726043,85%1195,67
IS-4102035,2466125750,19%1646,91
M53/M5591306,0951525251,98%1266,02
O-I6669,9140424453,69%1132,54
M127946,8438224249,59%1352,90
T28 Prototype81244,6748623449,15%1339,96
T-1506556,7234721954,34%887,84
Tiger II81396,7564421152,61%1717,07
T-34-856622,2539020650,00%1152,34
SU-1006676,2742720050,50%1253,79
SU-1527761,7239719847,98%986,87
Object 25791352,9652519744,16%1176,03
Maus102134,1074819155,50%1754,41
T25/27829,1341619045,79%1176,12
Object 70491824,5051518648,92%1419,64
T3091739,4159018355,19%1576,89
M4A1 Sherman5443,9733518246,70%1161,79
IS-6 B 81459,5483217256,98%1721,38
M446671,6832417146,78%1191,77
VK 30.01 (H)5378,8830816857,74%937,59
T71 DA7754,6546216848,21%1497,55
KV-37848,6143116349,69%1043,44
Pz.Sfl. IVc5334,9724515745,86%623,02
SU-855437,2928615655,77%1085,96
Type 4 Heavy91652,0363515453,90%1600,71
Tiger I7905,6144515247,37%1117,61
SU-85B4331,9928015261,18%940,90
T2881708,4765615254,61%2064,29
SU-100M17935,1142414947,65%1282,74
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7845,6839014954,36%1286,07
Matilda4403,7931514852,70%1214,23
O-Ni7869,9145714748,30%1005,52
T216371,1234314744,90%859,20
Cromwell6683,7246314553,10%1427,80
M18 Hellcat6485,0831513745,26%704,33
T54E191707,1167713354,89%1565,49
Mäuschen91685,1360812848,44%1595,17
KV-856895,5445312750,39%1556,21
FV217 Badger102255,1172212356,10%1573,72
IS7953,1342912042,50%1362,95
Hummel6687,2031911943,70%900,53
VK 100.01 (P)81519,3770111861,86%2055,13
Object 268102290,5064311654,31%1608,68
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81370,9758711348,67%1335,22
M4A3E8 Sherman6589,1835611236,61%1039,49
T675620,4839010651,89%1540,39
Sturer Emil7938,6843110546,67%1188,78
Jagdpanther7683,3537710345,63%728,21
T-345252,0424710144,55%482,34
O-Ho81288,865679854,08%1554,27
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3230,952999843,88%1115,04
T-284133,301619347,31%206,78
Crusader6274,273049361,29%788,55
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102084,396409352,69%1511,12
Jagdpanzer IV6847,774239245,65%1748,37
M75258,042419240,22%749,53
M415351,802428956,18%525,07
FV3046813,283838958,43%1579,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4271,473108650,00%925,89
M10 Wolverine5362,602788558,82%856,85
M3 Lee4227,802188451,19%748,97
Type 5 Heavy102760,268718463,10%2143,91
T-437898,964698446,43%1491,67
T110E3102342,526938457,14%1718,30
M36 Jackson6767,704278258,54%1478,54
VK 28.016442,363938155,56%1251,30
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4410,153158055,00%1169,60
T404299,282398047,50%665,61
Covenanter5158,451967751,95%368,40
Pz.Sfl. IVb4308,842217650,00%1055,76
E 7592330,067557154,93%2323,83
VK 16.02 Leopard5295,453276744,78%735,50
Super Hellcat 7967,345146762,69%1529,64
StuG III Ausf. G5514,833296656,06%1331,01
60TP Lewandowskiego102227,977846659,09%1716,34
M374274,201896541,54%845,22
Nashorn6402,632736541,54%464,94
T2971401,556046445,31%1881,65
KV-1S6536,024086456,25%1049,53
T56 GMC3123,141766358,73%336,35
Taschenratte112331,909776347,62%1345,44
Grille5435,412986155,74%884,86
Valentine3289,672736048,33%1043,54
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6819,155305961,02%2007,49
Black Prince71335,197505858,62%2301,02
IS-7102248,816985841,38%1715,93
Durchbruchswagen 24190,561935742,11%315,30
Cruiser Mk. III3182,702255653,57%832,06
T9592038,867345658,93%1849,04
Bishop5404,252735657,14%868,35
FV2078872,644815541,82%853,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J491,521745444,44%41,94
M5 Stuart4110,152225451,85%151,50
Excelsior 5825,316625457,41%1899,50
A-205111,792025347,17%172,54
VK 30.01 (P)6698,913645343,40%1066,02
Churchill VII6768,414774948,98%1257,22
Marder 38T4351,102614946,94%867,39
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6502,614634951,02%1429,02
S35 CA5553,603164753,19%1137,21
M5A1 Stuart4240,072974660,87%844,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5507,913864652,17%1510,95
Churchill I5414,982904546,67%677,80
SU-76M4158,201734546,67%258,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3149,402074269,05%492,56
Pz.Kpfw. II2169,532344045,00%585,33
Marder II3142,441593941,03%208,15
O-I Experimental5689,084803764,86%1454,80
ARL V396916,144723759,46%1849,46
AMX 105 AM mle. 474299,862033647,22%1004,14
Somua SAu 404265,972083542,86%543,26
T-29 3310,572373548,57%1088,78
T-463105,501503450,00%270,36
B14449,123393351,52%1301,75
E 100102753,339083354,55%2176,88
Tortoise92404,008453354,55%2069,47
T207575,694083256,25%776,69
Cruiser Mk. II2180,842133259,38%810,07
Tiger (P)71201,815653250,00%1733,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4364,843033250,00%1129,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3141,001523148,39%326,81
Vickers Medium Mk. III359,871613063,33%198,87
GSOR the TANK 91430,435623053,33%1475,94
BT-7480,931432951,72%121,56
M3 Stuart3114,791372842,86%228,63
T3 HMC2149,001642740,74%470,72
Cruiser Mk. IV4167,071942755,56%409,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.462,331432729,63%0,00
T-262100,401072540,00%256,67
Wespe3206,961852556,00%769,98
Renault UE 573108,881522454,17%213,35
Patton the Tank 91108,425682441,67%872,23
M7 Priest3187,851922065,00%512,78
Type T-345199,152292050,00%364,66
BDR G1 B5612,804742070,00%1272,63
BT-2280,891611963,16%329,38
M2 Light2106,062021855,56%329,48
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3282,172911844,44%1080,93
M8A14402,333781872,22%1349,69
Vickers Mk. E Type B2155,291831758,82%634,33
Type 95 Heavy4329,312731650,00%1218,92
StuG IV 5534,313051643,75%1273,83
14TP4157,601611533,33%275,55
Ikv 723210,202331560,00%585,51
SU-54403,472051533,33%903,88
Loyd Gun Carriage2121,601191540,00%577,73
KV-1SA 5635,135391540,00%1127,08
T1 Heavy5562,714451442,86%1041,90
SU-263240,501481421,43%467,85
Vickers Medium Mk. II247,08911241,67%16,36
Type 97 Chi-Ha3244,832451258,33%811,22
M2 Medium Tank3208,332321233,33%697,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3278,172361250,00%923,33
MTLS-1G14 3302,423061250,00%1332,43
ARL 446605,003521136,36%904,24
Sexton II3158,271471154,55%610,27
Type 91 Heavy3164,732151172,73%572,22
Vickers Medium Mk. I1110,001591030,00%374,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3182,602001030,00%524,85
Object 283 9974,804791030,00%749,82
Chi-Ni2159,78213933,33%709,57
T1 Cunningham1111,22189955,56%580,93
Pvlvv fm/422106,0078922,22%169,04
Lorraine 39L AM3198,11179944,44%485,99
SU-182126,67129944,44%648,14
AT 1581150,67446922,22%951,61
Birch Gun4388,33273955,56%1626,21
BT-7 artillery 3126,56170911,11%188,39
M4A1 Revalorisé 81376,78566944,44%1448,24
Sav m/434112,75172862,50%240,67
Panzerjäger I2159,25158850,00%475,79
Pz.Kpfw. I2128,25206825,00%355,56
T-50-2 6584,38446850,00%1754,23
Löwe 81362,75565862,50%1597,43
T2 Medium Tank2119,14192757,14%583,88
Renault FT AC2143,29122742,86%352,55
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)223,7193757,14%184,65
D23358,33415683,33%1870,69
T1 HMC287,5066616,67%224,90
AT-1231,1746633,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1137,00141650,00%534,11
T92 HMC101864,00827666,67%1691,08
M22171,80281580,00%936,38
D1249,8089520,00%0,00
25TP KSUST II5121,60307540,00%11,94
Type 97 Te-Ke 2160,00257560,00%851,59
Strv S1 81497,80496560,00%1602,66
T7 Combat Car 2138,40151540,00%472,86
Renault FT170,5088425,00%150,30
Hotchkiss H35273,75172450,00%150,87
MS-11164,75263450,00%877,52
Universal Carrier 2-pdr237,5074425,00%0,61
Type 1 Chi-He4265,0018930,00%564,48
Leichttraktor1303,673823100,00%1850,24
Valentine AT4270,00223333,33%481,93
SU-122A5148,33186366,67%309,74
Kolohousenka150,0093250,00%76,78
FCM 36248,502352100,00%264,10
T-60262,5081250,00%85,97
LTP 323,502820,00%0,00
Valiant 5321,00282250,00%483,68
Fiat 30001121,001651100,00%604,80
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2394,0028210,00%2635,29
Renault Otsu1139,002841100,00%732,16
M14/41242,006610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2348,003001100,00%2432,06
Renault FT 75 BS20,001510,00%0,00
4TP186,0011710,00%154,70
Black Prince II 72039,0078610,00%3179,20
T-116 3566,0041310,00%2019,52
Pz.Sfl. IC 473,007210,00%0,00
T-45 2211,003791100,00%1247,15
L-60 2108,002791100,00%606,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-18
Left: 2016-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-23
Left: 2017-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-18
Left: 2015-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-23
Left: 2015-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-01
Left: 2015-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-25
Left: 2017-05-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-20
Left: 2017-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-03
Left: 2017-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-14
Left: 2020-11-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-16
Left: 2023-11-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-27