richyboy

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1938711569
Ø Tier5,978,008,008,07
Victories991851,16%00,00%640,00%3855,07%
Defeats924247,67%1100,00%960,00%3043,48%
Draws2271,17%00,00%00,00%11,45%
Battles survived640233,02%00,00%533,33%2739,13%
Tanks destroyed164370,8511,00100,67300,43
Destruction ratio1,271,001,000,71
Tanks spotted142650,7422,0070,47490,71
Damage dealt671,25816,00828,93645,04
Capture points427542,2100,00805,332173,14
Defense points180740,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience375,47293,00400,20451,78
WN71040,93802,81582,51658,76
WN81148,57673,48639,24715,06
Total
Battles19387
Ø Tier5,97
Victories991851,16%
Defeats924247,67%
Draws2271,17%
Battles survived640233,02%
Tanks destroyed164370,85
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted142650,74
Damage dealt671,25
Capture points427542,21
Defense points180740,93
Experience375,47
WN71040,93
WN81148,57
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt816,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience293,00
WN7802,81
WN8673,48
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier8,00
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed100,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted70,47
Damage dealt828,93
Capture points805,33
Defense points00,00
Experience400,20
WN7582,51
WN8639,24
Past 30 days
Battles69
Ø Tier8,07
Victories3855,07%
Defeats3043,48%
Draws11,45%
Battles survived2739,13%
Tanks destroyed300,43
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted490,71
Damage dealt645,04
Capture points2173,14
Defense points00,00
Experience451,78
WN7658,76
WN8715,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt377,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience63,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt377,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience63,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed91,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt501,430,000,000,00
Capture points172,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience334,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed91,29
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt501,43
Capture points172,43
Defense points00,00
Experience334,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles225000
Victories10546,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11249,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8738,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1580,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt445,750,000,000,00
Capture points4872,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4111,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience294,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles225
Victories10546,67%
Defeats11249,78%
Draws83,56%
Battles survived8738,67%
Tanks destroyed1370,61
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1580,70
Damage dealt445,75
Capture points4872,16
Defense points4111,83
Experience294,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed71,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.409,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience765,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4100,00%
Tanks destroyed71,75
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt1.409,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience765,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories2261,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2261,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt573,860,000,000,00
Capture points792,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience384,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories2261,11%
Defeats1233,33%
Draws25,56%
Battles survived2261,11%
Tanks destroyed300,83
Destruction ratio2,14
Tanks spotted150,42
Damage dealt573,86
Capture points792,19
Defense points50,14
Experience384,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (178)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856777,72421881852,71%1384,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5488,2134182853,86%1494,27
M18 Hellcat6706,0938865451,99%1321,82
Tiger I71098,9449461351,71%1561,29
IS-381074,4844747949,27%1172,72
T-109952,8841138244,76%720,87
KV-15536,6532233250,30%1125,00
121B 101062,8044133141,39%627,39
Hummel6929,2833629251,37%1427,40
Vz. 64 Blesk8603,2943425442,91%761,84
Jagdpanzer IV6638,1835125050,80%1133,44
Tiger II8927,9046123953,14%1014,22
IS7790,1443622153,39%1011,49
T675409,1127520050,00%896,01
Object 25791042,6144820043,50%840,74
T-505162,0525219450,00%406,70
VK 16.02 Leopard5144,7623219245,83%260,86
M3 Light 3188,2419618248,35%861,14
Super Hellcat 7702,7342117649,43%947,34
SU-855513,3826816651,20%1272,38
Grille5452,4222614653,42%977,39
M24 Chaffee5373,4028112649,21%1276,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4290,0623012251,64%688,85
M75312,8228712054,17%1172,00
VK 30.01 (P)6691,4942611858,47%1354,43
StuG III Ausf. G5323,6721311442,98%577,10
VK 36.01 (H)6479,8929911444,74%634,34
M5A1 Stuart4217,8225511451,75%698,96
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5275,2823910851,85%638,98
T297654,933809747,42%648,65
Škoda T 177571,974249344,09%1022,90
M5 Stuart4167,712259150,55%331,02
IS-7101078,714759154,95%751,77
AMX ELC bis5131,122208943,82%221,04
Crusader6336,832748045,00%882,10
T1 Heavy5366,102718051,25%599,44
SU-85B4405,382787764,94%1224,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4133,961927650,00%190,70
Churchill I5447,153207549,33%842,72
AMX 12 t6285,112727439,19%502,85
T-284192,922237364,38%596,15
Ares 758793,764647244,44%693,09
M8A14344,232367050,00%919,33
M3 Lee4186,001846949,28%535,85
T-463134,271436341,27%348,35
T-1506699,954066254,84%1216,19
Sturmpanzer II4312,792006163,93%1156,74
Cromwell6409,073275851,72%688,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3113,351495745,61%153,56
Concept No. 510882,004355740,35%384,25
FV3046259,382315644,64%216,29
T25/27741,203565038,00%812,15
AT 25511,733984946,94%1204,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4167,792604763,83%562,27
Valentine AT4355,433074660,87%1145,46
XM551 Sheridan10804,824094440,91%629,70
LPT-67 Šelma9592,814844358,14%758,88
FV224 Chopper7742,794464240,48%710,43
M374301,291744146,34%940,56
T3 HMC2144,901534052,50%527,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs464,891473839,47%1,90
BT-22135,371893545,71%507,08
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2274,452313360,61%1385,16
T499792,134093243,75%879,49
KV-26533,033773158,06%853,34
T1E6 2129,071793043,33%449,41
SU-1006552,633212740,74%726,74
Alecto4318,152872665,38%953,97
M4A1 Revalorisé 8785,963832642,31%703,93
B1495,961222532,00%2,75
SU-54173,201602552,00%300,39
Marder II3198,881652540,00%444,84
T1 HMC2181,671162420,83%912,92
G.W. Panther7394,542442437,50%198,61
D23127,431542352,17%335,53
BT-7460,131702369,57%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3154,781732356,52%465,41
T-345306,452702263,64%855,99
Renault UE 573225,501722245,45%598,10
MT-256247,592782227,27%421,00
M3 Stuart3117,481482147,62%285,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3216,951652161,90%816,10
GSOR the TANK 9639,863982147,62%438,95
M2 Light298,151522040,00%148,93
Pz.Kpfw. II298,601692045,00%224,93
AMX 40469,451342040,00%12,65
T56 GMC358,001172055,00%120,78
SU-263207,601722060,00%561,18
Vickers Medium Mk. III3244,842241957,89%984,08
AT 86392,113871952,63%526,71
T1 Cunningham181,281431855,56%356,80
SU-76M4226,111631838,89%432,99
M41 Walker Bulldog8553,613251833,33%678,38
AMX 383115,291581747,06%189,26
A-20577,811851662,50%224,78
Covenanter5250,732861553,33%809,57
M446310,073451553,33%405,52
Hotchkiss H352111,001301428,57%267,59
Somua SAu 404292,431981450,00%723,90
Achilles6335,933041442,86%332,23
M60 10692,143781442,86%301,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I1216,002701369,23%1430,52
P.435334,542071330,77%699,78
Panzerjäger I280,691241361,54%222,38
Matilda4397,422711241,67%1039,28
Lorraine 39L AM3373,002281283,33%1369,76
Panhard AMD 178B6280,172961233,33%499,52
Jagdpanther7469,273671163,64%600,22
Type T-345321,823031163,64%900,17
Chi-Ni255,78150966,67%230,64
Renault NC-311161,67182955,56%835,63
Comet7169,33232922,22%0,00
T216268,78290955,56%673,01
Škoda T 256660,38457875,00%1312,95
T207870,25361837,50%1079,33
Type 97 Chi-Ha393,00143837,50%54,95
M2 Medium Tank3133,75166837,50%253,25
Renault FT AC2255,75185862,50%1077,68
T-50-2 6267,25236850,00%538,65
Renault Otsu1146,86249771,43%726,75
Cruiser Mk. IV4128,29194757,14%293,44
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79777,14376757,14%549,29
LTP 3180,00174742,86%649,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2135,14312728,57%457,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2122,50218666,67%676,59
T2 Medium Tank2169,83206683,33%968,72
Pawlack Tank6671,33618650,00%1076,55
Gabler’s Destroyer 5373,83450666,67%1131,31
D1297,60173580,00%442,70
MS-1169,00147560,00%272,11
Semovente M43 Bassotto6807,80558580,00%1364,92
Hotchkiss EBR7268,00477580,00%559,11
T7 Combat Car 271,60207580,00%349,46
Vickers Medium Mk. II2265,25327450,00%1378,81
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 239,25111425,00%3,10
Renault FT136,25162450,00%83,60
Leichttraktor179,50140450,00%210,43
Type 97 Te-Ke 294,002084100,00%465,51
Carro d'assalto P.887478,00321425,00%340,39
T-262337,752814100,00%1815,91
M26 Pershing8903,50359425,00%804,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8729,75301425,00%508,20
Strv fm/211147,67294366,67%889,34
7TP2124,67164333,33%234,20
P.43 bis6459,67218333,33%528,68
25TP KSUST II595,00253366,67%257,48
40TP Habicha6413,33255333,33%465,11
A-447284,67303366,67%392,70
IS-M8246,0019330,00%0,00
MKA 2522,336973100,00%2382,97
Light Mk. VIC 2159,003033100,00%914,62
AMX ELC 901 682,33257333,33%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3121,335930,00%164,40
Fantôme 9765,67440366,67%722,53
Kolohousenka1145,00149250,00%641,62
Fiat 30001172,501782100,00%897,61
Strv m/40L3103,508420,00%84,45
Type 1 Chi-He4383,002992100,00%1315,51
Churchill VII6172,502922100,00%267,13
L-60 270,009520,00%121,08
T-127 3173,5011720,00%398,67
Matilda Black Prince 5374,00271250,00%797,96
M66698,005421100,00%1143,27
Renault FT 75 BS259,002201100,00%338,52
4TP1166,003111100,00%984,31
Panther7412,004471100,00%575,06
P.43 ter7962,0017310,00%1075,39
AT-1225,001321100,00%264,10
E 759228,006161100,00%261,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3417,009001100,00%1661,63
KV-1SA 5380,009001100,00%767,94
AMR 35 2111,0013210,00%230,52
T-29 3464,004051100,00%2172,21
Lago M38 3525,009241100,00%1680,99
T-45 2290,0015710,00%1100,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6345,0013710,00%586,34
M16/43 Sahariano 3674,006461100,00%2645,67
43 M. Toldi III 353,008610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-24
Left: 2016-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-02-10
Left: 2015-06-21