recar0

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26151005
Ø Tier7,850,000,0010,00
Victories1314950,28%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Defeats1275248,76%00,00%00,00%480,00%
Draws2500,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631824,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210600,8100,0000,0020,40
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,40
Tanks spotted325091,2400,0000,0010,20
Damage dealt1.177,470,000,002.041,00
Capture points177660,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points135060,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience583,710,000,00416,00
WN71099,800,000,00498,03
WN81438,220,000,001944,17
Total
Battles26151
Ø Tier7,85
Victories1314950,28%
Defeats1275248,76%
Draws2500,96%
Battles survived631824,16%
Tanks destroyed210600,81
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted325091,24
Damage dealt1.177,47
Capture points177660,68
Defense points135060,52
Experience583,71
WN71099,80
WN81438,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Ø Tier10,00
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt2.041,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience416,00
WN7498,03
WN81944,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2641,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3454,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2235,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1021,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.512,470,000,000,00
Capture points1041,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2534,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience458,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2641,94%
Defeats3454,84%
Draws23,23%
Battles survived2235,48%
Tanks destroyed420,68
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1021,65
Damage dealt1.512,47
Capture points1041,68
Defense points2534,08
Experience458,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories3550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3347,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2637,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1171,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.180,700,000,000,00
Capture points3595,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points721,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience656,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories3550,00%
Defeats3347,14%
Draws22,86%
Battles survived2637,14%
Tanks destroyed420,60
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1171,67
Damage dealt1.180,70
Capture points3595,13
Defense points721,03
Experience656,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt600,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points193,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience143,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt600,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points193,80
Experience143,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles322000
Victories16651,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15648,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12237,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2570,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3431,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.335,090,000,000,00
Capture points6572,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points12443,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience783,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles322
Victories16651,55%
Defeats15648,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12237,89%
Tanks destroyed2570,80
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted3431,07
Damage dealt1.335,09
Capture points6572,04
Defense points12443,86
Experience783,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5110000
Victories259050,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats238746,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1332,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived178634,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed35380,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80971,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.038,860,000,000,00
Capture points104202,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points83671,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience539,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles5110
Victories259050,68%
Defeats238746,71%
Draws1332,60%
Battles survived178634,95%
Tanks destroyed35380,69
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted80971,58
Damage dealt1.038,86
Capture points104202,04
Defense points83671,64
Experience539,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7710016
Victories40752,79%00,00%00,00%637,50%
Defeats35445,91%00,00%00,00%1062,50%
Draws101,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27836,06%00,00%00,00%212,50%
Tanks destroyed5180,6700,0000,0090,56
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,64
Tanks spotted7050,9100,0000,0090,56
Damage dealt1.914,690,000,001.982,88
Capture points6310,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6780,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience765,990,000,00573,88
Total
Battles771
Victories40752,79%
Defeats35445,91%
Draws101,30%
Battles survived27836,06%
Tanks destroyed5180,67
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted7050,91
Damage dealt1.914,69
Capture points6310,82
Defense points6780,88
Experience765,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles16
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed90,56
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted90,56
Damage dealt1.982,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience573,88
Anzeigen

Tanks (264)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381135,94583114746,12%1287,41
Cromwell6823,4458398254,99%1860,03
AMX ELC bis5308,0338790951,71%991,68
ISU-15281632,5957879853,26%1806,03
Object 261101414,7955273151,30%1289,40
KV-856516,0835167946,98%749,68
50TP prototyp 81513,4780563356,24%1947,88
T-1091048,9044060641,91%827,76
Jagdpanzer E 100102202,7857760550,91%1727,89
T-54 ltwt.9789,6065157948,36%1055,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101760,1164257251,05%1527,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65102146,9963756952,72%1959,49
Object 140101742,0764755248,37%1455,55
IS-7101639,4263453243,42%1296,56
LTTB8721,5257049450,61%1401,88
FV4005 Stage II101716,7663247055,74%1283,04
UDES 0381757,2665944352,60%2325,65
T78 61419,9278741659,13%2616,18
ELC EVEN 90 8584,1971437953,30%1149,71
KV-26732,6448435251,42%1259,25
Jagdpanther II81248,1159834548,41%1305,20
SU-14-281203,0752532850,30%1356,97
Strv 103B102483,1375131358,79%2209,41
Lansen C 81444,8773031145,34%1837,94
Chrysler K GF 81233,2069329650,34%1516,99
T-100 LT101083,3857429247,26%1268,90
T25 Pilot Number 1 81012,3973829249,32%1331,12
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81529,1166827054,81%1947,40
S-517779,8551626852,24%947,64
T-5491325,0875426246,56%1408,89
212A91423,2658324653,66%1404,97
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81243,1071224452,87%1480,18
Jagdtiger91858,9278923850,42%1692,28
KV-15344,1924623745,57%552,05
Caernarvon Action X 81328,2377122547,11%1695,52
AMX Chasseur de chars 8990,0667421153,08%1353,66
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68701,6164720549,27%1254,39
IS7746,7449920349,26%928,96
SU-122A5298,8024818251,10%595,13
STB-1101618,9754118146,96%1200,38
Object 43091910,3069717348,55%1883,23
Strv 103-092134,0173416948,52%2236,66
Prototipo Standard B91681,2480015955,35%1727,81
Jagdpanther7946,2962215450,00%1241,88
SU-10181386,2762015248,03%1616,08
Grille 15101775,6553815052,67%1194,45
T-28484,0013214943,62%40,62
O-Ho81205,0465713457,46%1374,65
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4187,4718813337,59%242,46
SU-86423,8027713141,22%374,55
T-46385,4913712842,19%115,69
SU-54195,1717612544,00%295,36
P.44 Pantera81085,2858912450,81%1351,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91448,6278412152,89%1553,35
Panhard EBR 909706,2063211952,10%926,68
Type 5 Heavy102342,6177411651,72%1709,89
Object 430U101813,0155711548,70%1399,45
MT-256161,7547011445,61%250,86
T-4481325,8271110743,93%1751,65
T675687,3861410664,15%1872,92
Panhard EBR 10510755,3249610649,06%752,03
SU-100Y 6728,5843310550,48%1257,49
AMX 12 t6304,0735610442,31%583,30
M40/M4381050,7050810444,23%1003,11
Object 70592086,1285110454,81%2207,19
Ikv 65 Alt II6662,8436610349,51%1251,49
Ikv 90 Typ B7978,7859010352,43%1568,14
TVP T 50/51101650,6753110244,12%1320,39
Type 6191481,527129845,92%1468,29
M53/M559974,265709744,33%804,73
IS-M81429,758099756,70%1871,60
Manticore10778,306189348,39%735,82
T-34-85M 6992,306309250,00%1763,53
Vz. 64 Blesk8692,606518652,33%1161,22
T 55A 91587,947358646,51%1469,67
Centurion Mk. I81022,287028547,06%1284,62
Object 705A102011,946038444,05%1508,77
Char de transition 61211,408178451,19%2299,97
Centurion Mk. 7/191568,058338359,04%1641,09
StuG III Ausf. G5221,282038243,90%268,61
O-Ni71103,656688262,20%1735,13
AMX 13 757890,526248150,62%2380,74
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101844,964498050,00%1244,57
Covenanter5108,711657749,35%166,95
SDP 58 Kilana81060,606607755,84%1071,79
FV229 Contender91475,457377745,45%1192,55
M56 Scorpion 71147,416807651,32%1714,24
SU-130PM 81490,576237441,89%1369,22
M-III-Y81247,707757149,30%1412,25
Centurion Action X101690,905556841,18%1156,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91718,696486737,31%1287,83
Škoda T 56 81645,848226752,24%1688,25
STA-181080,146836453,13%1338,28
Crusader6186,323166347,62%359,61
Type 4 Heavy91231,407616051,67%1078,41
T-34-3 81273,667445955,93%1557,72
T2881403,987635851,72%1575,05
FV4004 Conway91515,727735862,07%1423,59
CS-5991370,117845756,14%1310,61
Super Hellcat 7953,716075657,14%1533,55
Cruiser Mk. IV488,931455450,00%95,65
Panhard AMD 178B6474,614985459,26%1422,87
M-II-Y71165,336195461,11%1840,49
SU-26383,681155335,85%3,08
FV227 Conceiver81250,687745349,06%1466,94
P.43 ter7713,764255056,00%1098,70
Comet7801,006634847,92%1314,13
SU-1006823,686054763,83%1566,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6649,604354742,55%1729,86
Object 277101740,306404443,18%1306,12
T9591587,767604247,62%1175,93
Ares 7581015,006164151,22%1139,98
O-I6569,655054047,50%875,00
DBV-152 102488,157544060,00%1668,29
Cruiser Mk. II2130,051634055,00%481,47
IS-6 8849,105883953,85%861,55
Charioteer81448,447543948,72%1490,84
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6939,905833951,28%1824,20
O-I Experimental5431,293543844,74%608,77
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8857,977223852,63%1906,72
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91701,979193770,27%1501,29
SU-100M17798,434943740,54%927,41
M48A5 Patton101793,225463729,73%1099,14
Pawlack Tank6762,086223743,24%1244,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri71009,647503658,33%1733,14
Type 64 6671,315263545,71%1705,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81262,186183444,12%1110,72
Jagdpanzer IV6799,476953262,50%1577,42
T92 HMC101139,385023237,50%751,49
AMX 50 1008892,394943138,71%702,41
Challenger7861,396613161,29%1211,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu5206,552852944,83%334,91
Vz. 60S Dravec 102197,596222951,72%1498,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3456,315392951,72%1125,33
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3304,963492839,29%1585,63
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6878,006782740,74%2096,39
FV224 Chopper71503,679132748,15%2093,27
Type 4 Chi-To6471,274762661,54%827,87
Churchill VII6877,326922556,00%1595,53
Škoda T 177496,685862556,00%980,19
Cruiser Mk. III385,361572560,00%306,94
Leichttraktor168,961492437,50%80,58
Sturer Emil7620,175042454,17%719,72
Object 26391364,215842445,83%1131,37
LT-432 8661,834232450,00%1071,65
T-28E with F-30 4669,966152458,33%2001,47
Achilles6584,484772343,48%912,99
M446655,005922347,83%960,13
FV230 Canopener102093,458512254,55%1568,01
Jade Coil 81500,145992254,55%1522,71
T-50-2 6592,006422259,09%1910,98
SU-855543,144392147,62%1221,07
P.43 bis6751,245512152,38%1549,88
Marder II3146,291762142,86%219,47
M-V-Y101709,387072152,38%1343,42
SU-18212,90502030,00%0,00
SMV CC-567562,854912050,00%625,45
SU-1527937,116541963,16%1416,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4171,392411844,44%419,79
CC-46 Pancernik 91470,714721741,18%934,93
M-VI-Y91394,476981735,29%1032,43
T34 B 81116,826221747,06%1408,84
M36 Jackson6970,885871643,75%1384,26
Ares 8591327,817711662,50%1326,80
45TP Habicha71365,408861553,33%2270,62
Type 95 Heavy4382,804551553,33%1389,31
NC 70 Błyskawica101221,006301546,67%685,73
Panzerjäger I233,861021450,00%77,53
Lorraine 40 t 81020,074891450,00%1127,18
Yong Bing 91658,939351457,14%1555,29
Ikv 1035463,235221376,92%1271,11
SU-85B4265,542401346,15%481,68
SDP 57 Gowika71017,546931369,23%1344,48
Black Prince II 7811,007401353,85%1008,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2138,331491241,67%518,65
T-26294,581151258,33%386,20
CS-63101442,176621241,67%1028,86
M46 Patton9667,506711266,67%580,98
T110E3102498,838571275,00%1967,67
T25 AT7620,704991060,00%747,89
SARL 424237,203851050,00%701,47
STA-2 81155,707901050,00%1645,40
SU-122-44 71086,103551040,00%1125,91
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8679,104981020,00%617,59
ISU-122S 71247,107901060,00%2164,64
BT-7 artillery 3375,304711050,00%1633,42
Strv m/425198,89303944,44%306,12
SDP 44 Burza6815,89691966,67%1691,94
Maus101382,11677944,44%796,97
Object 268 Version 4101585,11365922,22%801,48
Vickers Medium Mk. I147,13107850,00%78,28
P.435340,88432862,50%902,31
AMX 4048,88130862,50%220,95
Cruiser Mk. I1123,50125837,50%399,81
AMX 38339,00128850,00%92,23
Hotchkiss EBR7453,25389850,00%776,43
P26/404500,00711785,71%1942,59
Type 91 Heavy3305,29396757,14%1127,16
Valentine378,29108742,86%39,40
T2 Medium Tank298,14112714,29%250,51
T-45 2295,43343728,57%1558,34
T28 Concept 7388,14483771,43%481,39
AMX ELC 901 6577,43452742,86%1324,24
T-54 first prototype 81024,86582742,86%1195,50
Vickers Medium Mk. II260,17126666,67%267,12
Renault FT133,5044633,33%0,00
Type 1 Chi-He4234,83324666,67%720,56
Ikv 723167,17178633,33%231,26
GSOR the TANK 91028,17521650,00%902,83
Dicker Max 6961,33598666,67%2054,90
Char Futur 4 92068,83987650,00%2383,10
M10 RBFM 5310,50432683,33%606,00
MS-1162,004650,00%66,52
Object 7049359,00292520,00%0,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8943,20380540,00%848,61
Lago470,753344100,00%261,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6382,00299425,00%294,90
M2 Medium Tank3104,50169475,00%383,80
M8A14152,75195450,00%206,00
KV-1SA 51175,50618450,00%3183,05
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3844,00901425,00%3147,84
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4155,50333475,00%377,23
Light Mk. VIC 282,50170425,00%167,94
StuG IV 5175,50339475,00%406,70
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8936,75381450,00%801,30
Strv m/40L3131,67130333,33%182,94
Hotchkiss H352100,67137366,67%434,55
T1 HMC215,00148366,67%260,01
Pvlvv fm/42282,33168366,67%321,97
Sturmpanzer II478,67271366,67%261,00
Leopard 1101807,677823100,00%1418,85
Windhund 81081,337653100,00%989,94
L-60 2151,33397366,67%922,05
Renault Otsu178,50165250,00%170,06
M15/423268,00302250,00%777,11
14TP4200,50183250,00%634,25
Pz.Kpfw. II210,503020,00%0,00
Sav m/4340,00201250,00%101,20
VK 16.02 Leopard528,006220,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0037250,00%113,16
T82 HMC4349,0016920,00%905,96
T-34 shielded 5340,5027520,00%637,86
Valentine II 4474,00688250,00%1799,63
AC 1 Sentinel 4393,507612100,00%1743,13
Löwe 8798,0024520,00%534,57
LTP 379,00295250,00%187,74
T1 Cunningham10,00610,00%0,00
M14/412288,0045810,00%1144,04
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,001681100,00%261,00
M5 Stuart4163,001881100,00%453,37
Wespe32,005110,00%0,00
T-50580,002091100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2125,002561100,00%592,51
VK 100.01 (P)81359,0050610,00%1101,51
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2749,0013861100,00%4454,49
Pz.Sfl. IC 4782,0031410,00%2513,15
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61182,0065410,00%2104,92
MTLS-1G14 3168,009210,00%365,55
Heavy Tank No. VI 61841,0074910,00%3092,55
M16/43 Sahariano 3564,0027410,00%1275,73
Cromwell B 60,006711100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2707,0011581100,00%3961,55
43 M. Toldi III 343,0012810,00%0,00
Fantôme 92170,007601100,00%2205,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-13
Left: 2025-03-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-07-14
Left: 2024-12-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-08
Left: 2018-07-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-14
Left: 2016-09-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-05-02
Left: 2018-04-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-01
Left: 2017-04-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-09-24
Left: 2016-10-30