qiusa

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2766251370
Ø Tier7,009,609,238,77
Victories1352648,90%360,00%646,15%3550,00%
Defeats1382649,98%240,00%753,85%3347,14%
Draws3101,12%00,00%00,00%22,86%
Battles survived768227,77%360,00%538,46%2637,14%
Tanks destroyed197460,7151,0080,62660,94
Destruction ratio0,992,501,001,50
Tanks spotted218140,7940,8050,38400,57
Damage dealt830,972.062,201.799,231.601,57
Capture points335351,21408,00403,08400,57
Defense points135100,4900,0000,0080,11
Experience418,98546,40438,38500,51
WN7904,391299,80845,221087,43
WN81060,151492,711201,321447,07
Total
Battles27662
Ø Tier7,00
Victories1352648,90%
Defeats1382649,98%
Draws3101,12%
Battles survived768227,77%
Tanks destroyed197460,71
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted218140,79
Damage dealt830,97
Capture points335351,21
Defense points135100,49
Experience418,98
WN7904,39
WN81060,15
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier9,60
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt2.062,20
Capture points408,00
Defense points00,00
Experience546,40
WN71299,80
WN81492,71
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier9,23
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,38
Damage dealt1.799,23
Capture points403,08
Defense points00,00
Experience438,38
WN7845,22
WN81201,32
Past 30 days
Battles70
Ø Tier8,77
Victories3550,00%
Defeats3347,14%
Draws22,86%
Battles survived2637,14%
Tanks destroyed660,94
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted400,57
Damage dealt1.601,57
Capture points400,57
Defense points80,11
Experience500,51
WN71087,43
WN81447,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.201,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience394,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted101,00
Damage dealt1.201,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience394,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt723,820,000,000,00
Capture points301,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points472,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience443,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived847,06%
Tanks destroyed150,88
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted160,94
Damage dealt723,82
Capture points301,76
Defense points472,76
Experience443,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories4535,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8264,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3023,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted800,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt494,780,000,000,00
Capture points2111,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience239,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories4535,16%
Defeats8264,06%
Draws10,78%
Battles survived3023,44%
Tanks destroyed800,63
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted800,63
Damage dealt494,78
Capture points2111,65
Defense points260,20
Experience239,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2944000
Victories146049,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats142448,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws602,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived108836,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18820,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29951,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt963,510,000,000,00
Capture points87702,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points83482,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience468,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles2944
Victories146049,59%
Defeats142448,37%
Draws602,04%
Battles survived108836,96%
Tanks destroyed18820,64
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted29951,02
Damage dealt963,51
Capture points87702,98
Defense points83482,84
Experience468,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles874000
Victories35840,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50057,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27531,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5210,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9961,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt764,000,000,000,00
Capture points23182,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points13691,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience354,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles874
Victories35840,96%
Defeats50057,21%
Draws161,83%
Battles survived27531,46%
Tanks destroyed5210,60
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted9961,14
Damage dealt764,00
Capture points23182,65
Defense points13691,57
Experience354,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.160,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience190,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.160,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience190,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (258)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856595,47343134047,16%940,13
IS-381290,57548127150,90%1581,43
ISU-15281223,66442101147,77%1238,17
G.W. Panther7803,0234799946,65%966,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91633,4254383247,36%1294,07
T-34-856658,0744273351,16%1337,97
T-5491084,7753168645,92%990,49
Grille 15101668,9448968446,35%1121,94
AMX 13 909743,0248956248,75%1064,84
M41 Walker Bulldog8745,0847650049,00%1486,71
M18 Hellcat6673,9537448748,87%1170,02
T376519,9544146854,70%1460,37
Grille5417,8125046451,29%879,11
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8729,9448444049,55%1330,51
FV4005 Stage II101480,6555841752,52%1027,94
T-103 81189,8955139248,47%1211,98
IS7674,5337938743,67%750,26
Object 41681011,4845138544,42%1176,29
112 81033,5158136053,06%1197,97
O-I6711,6441235848,32%1162,01
G.W. Tiger (P)8999,8446135650,00%1193,46
T-1091193,4951135250,57%1090,44
KV-15327,5627635048,57%513,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81126,3648634347,23%1013,66
Super Hellcat 7778,0344934252,34%1121,29
Charioteer81266,3959833252,11%1337,95
T34 81039,2251531548,57%1189,42
AMX 50 10081121,2747131250,00%1252,22
Tiger II81080,4548330647,06%1214,32
Object 26391314,0553729145,70%1003,37
AMX 50 12091378,4361228551,58%1253,76
Object 140101302,3250124137,76%823,45
SU-1527852,3842623249,14%1089,56
Tiger I7813,1343921650,46%994,13
SU-1006646,1137221454,67%1149,27
SU-1018885,3643721349,30%865,90
AMX M4 mle. 457775,4441121254,72%1013,55
Object 268 Version 4101489,3152020348,28%922,49
IS-7101436,5946818547,57%1029,03
T675325,8525918142,54%552,10
Hummel6457,3128118044,44%539,37
KV-26799,4344517647,73%1364,86
AMX 13 757363,8450917452,87%681,52
AMX 12 t6355,3633717349,13%819,10
Cromwell6474,8835317254,07%869,73
FV4004 Conway91224,0449316845,24%890,94
M446570,8835516544,24%854,78
Char Futur 4 91517,3862216252,47%1329,84
ARL 446659,7035816148,45%1095,46
Pz.Sfl. IVc5391,4723516147,83%737,85
SU-100M17930,3747815551,61%1253,29
VK 30.01 (P)6442,1634515452,60%616,19
BT-7 artillery 3220,9826815152,98%847,73
Ikv 90 Typ B7759,7138615045,33%965,39
E 7591197,9563614850,00%993,14
Ikv 65 Alt II6653,3730514747,62%1081,77
A-447816,3850314748,30%1240,80
M127704,7042414146,10%829,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91121,8150314048,57%1011,57
GSOR the TANK 91195,8651513744,53%974,50
SU-855368,3930113560,74%825,14
T-1506666,7740313255,30%1104,62
T-345375,1331612849,22%1014,45
O-Ni7814,8544311753,85%992,04
AMX 50 B101404,8158111548,70%955,86
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3158,3225111450,88%657,75
T-28487,7316511357,52%165,73
Sturer Emil7800,5944111252,68%1053,51
Sturmpanzer II4179,2415110844,44%408,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.446,4817410849,07%83,06
Nashorn6540,8730610743,93%723,77
VK 36.01 (H)6541,6836410650,00%834,42
Type T-345338,8331510452,88%859,63
AMX ELC bis5187,2927510145,54%425,09
Hotchkiss EBR7521,165279856,12%1129,19
Matilda4376,693389653,13%1055,05
P.43 bis6600,404329662,50%1165,45
AMX 13 F3 AM6492,012609643,75%524,24
Object 277101492,015849238,04%931,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5375,633768747,13%863,66
M24 Chaffee5218,943228660,47%712,43
E 100101605,274798541,18%1071,16
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505316,602608450,00%547,20
T-437657,853658434,52%935,56
M10 RBFM 5807,395598053,75%1675,36
ST vz. 394206,592047946,84%494,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4171,491757740,26%205,66
Crusader6286,352967753,25%749,76
O-I Experimental5542,773777744,16%956,21
Patton the Tank 9984,265117746,75%812,13
M415383,372857651,32%546,09
Tiger (P)7597,843847445,95%579,09
T1 Cunningham1123,362227361,64%737,52
P.435294,132686944,93%613,17
Bishop5448,473246848,53%980,30
BDR G1 B5413,813156749,25%678,72
T-46342,441106640,91%13,55
SU-122A5375,082306639,39%632,15
Panhard AMD 178B6399,154176657,58%1152,62
M8A14256,852486552,31%566,20
M3 Lee4217,711786338,10%545,78
SU-85B4271,242216346,03%535,19
FV3046462,372546333,33%568,52
Škoda T 256460,343866149,18%721,75
P.43 ter7649,953836142,62%781,45
A-436419,353116045,00%659,69
M374249,031935950,85%846,61
P26/404344,422665745,61%816,39
Ikv 1035333,262385757,89%748,26
T71 DA7609,303815644,64%1127,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4336,283545461,11%1356,72
B14239,232505347,17%552,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)328,851185341,51%7,84
AT 25300,283035347,17%531,87
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7675,604335356,60%893,70
M40/M438530,563335244,23%359,65
AMX 105 AM mle. 474255,102395251,92%858,31
M5 Stuart4168,962834560,00%421,46
M5A1 Stuart4189,912834459,09%614,78
Škoda T 245208,302184344,19%328,43
T1 Heavy5296,842484334,88%320,65
Type 95 Heavy4254,442424353,49%803,73
SU-54265,932474367,44%703,51
FV1066 Senlac 8569,835214151,22%1077,84
UDES 038583,433334045,00%408,30
Achilles6581,983394047,50%818,34
Birch Gun4267,762263850,00%898,72
Marder 38T4344,862563650,00%839,07
AMX 40459,471933243,75%47,11
Object 252U 81192,397343151,61%1225,54
Covenanter5210,662842962,07%661,99
T28 Concept 7824,313972948,28%1046,03
Challenger71150,186982850,00%1480,32
LT vz. 383172,442202762,96%704,76
T1 HMC2146,741392755,56%801,14
Sturmpanzer I Bison363,071122766,67%238,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)234,731002650,00%82,83
A-205254,502222638,46%639,08
T-26245,191082653,85%115,68
T216457,423102638,46%1216,38
Tiger 131 6741,883642528,00%1020,83
59-166240,002982356,52%558,21
MS-1170,481552138,10%129,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4214,762802166,67%590,11
T 55A 91211,755512045,00%961,02
T3 HMC2128,321521926,32%383,74
Alecto4197,742181952,63%426,94
SU-18282,831201872,22%495,08
Wespe3207,171931855,56%738,19
Cruiser Mk. II2170,941551729,41%574,93
SU-26399,001301764,71%254,09
Cruiser Mk. I1149,061421650,00%637,78
AMX 38363,811321650,00%91,43
SU-76M4223,562601662,50%635,67
Fantôme 91078,945271643,75%828,01
T56 GMC3270,932101546,67%868,61
Renault UE 573230,571801435,71%586,68
T-29 3231,572241428,57%660,51
D23123,381441346,15%267,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3151,082321376,92%500,83
M2 Medium Tank396,461811353,85%224,87
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6271,232851338,46%369,80
Pz.Kpfw. II237,171451233,33%1,02
SU-76G FT4222,821851163,64%447,12
T25/27573,913271145,45%599,81
M3 Stuart3131,001971060,00%464,86
Sav m/434116,802061060,00%227,44
Pz.Sfl. IC 4357,803441060,00%1121,24
Light Mk. VIC 2112,001771040,00%377,51
Type 95 Ha-Go2102,00202977,78%477,46
StuG III Ausf. G5242,89187933,33%302,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu5116,89150933,33%23,65
Pz.Kpfw. I273,22158944,44%113,36
KV-1SA 5366,56417933,33%487,48
T-45 2108,11160933,33%287,25
StuG IV 5301,67242955,56%692,85
BT-74161,13196825,00%303,40
Vickers Medium Mk. III3198,00207837,50%542,41
VK 16.02 Leopard5276,38254837,50%670,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5496,25494862,50%1236,96
10TP3134,57227771,43%544,37
Vickers Mk. E Type B250,1478714,29%2,15
Lorraine 39L AM3144,57139728,57%241,14
Pz.Sfl. IVb4228,29135728,57%473,45
T-34 with L-11 4371,14331742,86%1222,15
Churchill III 5268,43359742,86%282,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 265,14207742,86%60,61
43 M. Toldi III 3109,86193742,86%338,19
Hotchkiss H35244,5079616,67%0,00
Leichttraktor119,6777650,00%82,83
Type 91 Heavy3233,83256666,67%858,91
T40458,3381616,67%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2137,00176666,67%1008,69
T7 Combat Car 2127,00197650,00%514,05
Vickers Medium Mk. I1136,40173540,00%612,22
LT vz. 352183,00221520,00%706,75
BT-22142,60212540,00%520,23
AT-1270,60134560,00%181,88
M3G FT3189,20163540,00%324,97
Renault FT AC2196,80223560,00%770,59
Valentine AT4290,603335100,00%887,01
T-602127,80245560,00%521,64
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5353,60376540,00%898,62
L6/40272,501774100,00%261,00
M15/423118,25183450,00%176,53
D12154,00180425,00%500,28
M7 Priest3213,00223450,00%493,70
T2 Medium Tank265,75140475,00%336,60
Semovente M415390,50279450,00%735,58
Marder II3172,00182475,00%539,66
Somua SAu 40490,25157475,00%261,00
Black Prince II 7800,75790450,00%891,18
T-116 3153,00162425,00%344,20
T-50-2 6379,50413450,00%924,91
Kolohousenka1106,67159366,67%512,41
Fiat 30001167,67159333,33%682,18
M2 Light236,3364333,33%0,00
14TP456,679030,00%0,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3303,673053100,00%1485,95
Type 5 Ke-Ho4132,67361366,67%413,98
Sexton II322,3380333,33%0,00
Valentine3140,002113100,00%504,31
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro272,672543100,00%294,08
Cruiser Mk. III361,00259366,67%236,13
M4 Improved 5282,33387366,67%712,14
Archer5126,67281366,67%261,00
T-703240,333693100,00%963,15
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)295,007330,00%308,74
Lansen C 8460,67331333,33%230,98
LTP 3214,332713100,00%1122,00
FCM 2C 3607,0054430,00%1556,50
Churchill Crocodile 6654,33505366,67%1006,20
Straussler V–4/40 3370,33583366,67%1468,18
Strv fm/211134,50359250,00%679,99
Chi-Ni219,00101250,00%82,83
Renault FT10,0042250,00%83,60
Renault Otsu156,50153250,00%74,72
Ikv 723110,502292100,00%313,07
Type 97 Te-Ke 289,50166250,00%263,86
Panzerjäger I244,005520,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,0059250,00%83,60
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5224,50235250,00%405,56
Windhund 8868,0019820,00%588,56
Object 283 91230,0030520,00%821,83
L-60 2173,506132100,00%1161,18
Löwe 8419,00266250,00%302,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2215,002901100,00%1309,96
Renault FT 75 BS2290,002701100,00%2174,66
4TP1209,005101100,00%1327,36
Renault NC-31154,004410,00%23,28
Panzerwagen 39 3117,0011710,00%196,38
T-26G FT2275,0015810,00%810,78
MT-2560,003141100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3447,008871100,00%1364,68
MKA 20,005010,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6107,0011610,00%0,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81584,0043210,00%1805,38
Turán III prototípus 5269,004101100,00%634,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-16
Left: 2026-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-13
Left: 2025-11-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-05-07
Left: 2025-05-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-11
Left: 2025-02-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-16
Left: 2024-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-16
Left: 2024-07-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-03
Left: 2024-06-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-12
Left: 2024-04-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-09-05
Left: 2023-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-17
Left: 2023-04-11