poephooft

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles220640027
Ø Tier6,530,000,008,93
Victories1118650,70%00,00%00,00%1659,26%
Defeats1066748,35%00,00%00,00%933,33%
Draws2110,96%00,00%00,00%27,41%
Battles survived596627,04%00,00%00,00%829,63%
Tanks destroyed188100,8500,0000,00240,89
Destruction ratio1,170,000,001,26
Tanks spotted183060,8300,0000,00230,85
Damage dealt790,830,000,001.768,85
Capture points80200,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points152860,6900,0000,00160,59
Experience460,610,000,00616,15
WN71043,390,000,001305,02
WN81163,210,000,001797,64
Total
Battles22064
Ø Tier6,53
Victories1118650,70%
Defeats1066748,35%
Draws2110,96%
Battles survived596627,04%
Tanks destroyed188100,85
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted183060,83
Damage dealt790,83
Capture points80200,36
Defense points152860,69
Experience460,61
WN71043,39
WN81163,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles27
Ø Tier8,93
Victories1659,26%
Defeats933,33%
Draws27,41%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed240,89
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted230,85
Damage dealt1.768,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,59
Experience616,15
WN71305,02
WN81797,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories925,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2262,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws411,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived720,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.057,770,000,000,00
Capture points100,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1163,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience418,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories925,71%
Defeats2262,86%
Draws411,43%
Battles survived720,00%
Tanks destroyed170,49
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted260,74
Damage dealt1.057,77
Capture points100,29
Defense points1163,31
Experience418,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1134,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived928,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt679,940,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience271,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1134,38%
Defeats2062,50%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived928,13%
Tanks destroyed190,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted190,59
Damage dealt679,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,38
Experience271,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1361,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt929,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points964,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience415,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories838,10%
Defeats1361,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed80,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted251,19
Damage dealt929,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points964,57
Experience415,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles938000
Victories34937,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54458,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws454,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33735,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7690,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6550,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt798,810,000,000,00
Capture points1490,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10581,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience352,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles938
Victories34937,21%
Defeats54458,00%
Draws454,80%
Battles survived33735,93%
Tanks destroyed7690,82
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted6550,70
Damage dealt798,81
Capture points1490,16
Defense points10581,13
Experience352,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.526,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience732,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt1.526,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience732,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (354)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX ELC bis5336,80330124348,99%1150,56
O-I6796,80480102852,33%1541,90
S-517720,8835996049,06%838,38
FV3046593,6735483654,90%1163,91
KV-26649,7943062352,49%1151,39
IS-381133,3454652856,25%1417,78
FV4004 Conway91521,1459650051,60%1366,46
T6 Medium4808,3654843956,95%2590,02
KV-856649,6740542253,32%1180,20
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3217,4231041652,64%1174,78
Centurion Mk. I8784,1043240647,29%978,25
StuG III Ausf. G5365,1729439950,63%819,51
O-Ni7965,2150839856,03%1433,14
AMX 13 757525,1341837749,87%1019,08
BZ-176 81387,9277635851,68%1478,44
121101637,1166435345,89%1293,93
FV4005 Stage II101555,5755634651,73%1073,42
Cromwell6494,5140334150,44%966,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81359,3959033253,01%1603,89
ISU-15281319,1859529651,01%1298,00
Comet7567,2040627444,53%798,83
WZ-1317531,5441727247,43%982,18
Matilda4316,1828824750,20%843,51
Covenanter5113,9518724247,11%174,69
KV-1S6503,4140524155,60%938,87
IS7904,7047723751,90%1356,65
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4291,2224920847,12%697,77
Cruiser Mk. II2266,5127419947,24%1332,92
Centurion Mk. 7/191181,0054419644,90%1022,92
XM57 81605,2974719651,02%1528,05
Churchill I5311,8425719343,01%473,03
Crusader6172,3919618540,00%249,13
AMX 12 t6396,7636118050,00%992,44
Grille 15101765,4256317742,94%1249,80
M6A2E1 81110,6671917553,14%1376,19
VK 75.01 (K) 81287,3477216553,33%1676,88
Turtle Mk. I 81518,2680816557,58%1732,69
Caliban 81222,3172315952,20%1579,89
59-166336,3436714843,92%850,95
Centurion Action X101310,3157014448,61%921,25
SU-100Y 6811,6647013650,74%1431,54
SU-855317,3324212344,72%558,63
Churchill VII6479,2435412144,63%729,73
M5A1 Stuart466,7020012052,50%118,33
Sexton II398,1312311844,92%201,33
T3 HMC2138,6919611848,31%504,91
Bishop5290,7021711853,39%517,53
ELC EVEN 90 8388,3557011352,21%638,12
Coccodrillo 101885,5772610453,85%1395,36
Somua SAu 404259,2024410452,88%639,22
Jagdpanzer E 100101879,7566510252,94%1366,39
Jagdpanzer IV6634,783809455,32%1235,32
S35 CA5467,913179453,19%1080,89
AMX 13 57 7614,486539451,06%1182,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3716,469779256,52%2200,14
O-I Experimental5614,513708946,07%1241,35
T499860,015478951,69%1105,76
Hirschkäfer112091,927698854,55%1392,48
Cobra 91344,446328644,19%1037,64
AMX 404120,301758444,05%245,23
Type T-345286,632648248,78%668,23
KV-15338,903268056,25%652,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81096,775767948,10%960,07
FV215b (183) 101451,786047850,00%914,60
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81144,927067749,35%1255,48
Type 5 Heavy101667,288117558,67%1103,25
Škoda T 27 81003,696037544,00%1103,92
AMX 50 Foch91591,036667352,05%1415,08
Object 705A101663,886407237,50%1102,70
SU-76M4100,271537150,70%109,04
Object 261101203,975997050,00%1120,50
UDES 15/16101511,726846860,29%1184,57
T1 Cunningham1146,092346552,31%858,65
T-1091253,886206544,62%1021,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91194,956796258,06%1220,67
105 leFH18B2 5800,055966157,38%1599,74
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81018,696356149,18%1077,07
Kolohousenka1121,451836046,67%475,51
Black Prince7605,934305949,15%742,07
E 25 7972,886825853,45%1549,10
Type 4 Heavy91168,246905549,09%910,32
GSOR 1008 81246,627185364,15%1436,65
T-34-856641,335195246,15%1257,80
ARL V396502,603675251,92%868,05
AE Phase I 91533,737985246,15%1487,15
T-284251,002504761,70%805,77
WZ-1328555,813834742,55%722,38
T-60267,401274744,68%64,88
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7665,724454645,65%809,71
M4A1 Sherman5553,674454566,67%2000,26
BZT-70 101773,846324542,22%877,65
IS-2-II81199,716564542,22%1282,86
Škoda T 56 81230,006654548,89%1045,94
Vz. 64 Blesk8549,514554344,19%709,83
T9591501,307624360,47%1194,06
Cruiser Mk. III3129,001664238,10%363,03
T675253,712964158,54%504,90
Birch Gun4220,732174158,54%809,22
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81582,057074156,10%1676,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4205,352414045,00%538,81
Super Conqueror101402,236274042,50%852,40
AMX 50 Foch B101787,856494045,00%1234,63
AT 77678,366123956,41%846,42
KV-5 81152,318523958,97%1398,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3163,661803844,74%415,25
Object 274a 81245,687603852,63%1701,49
60TP Lewandowskiego101886,036543647,22%1346,62
M2 Medium Tank3193,582373655,56%688,58
Durchbruchswagen 24189,362563661,11%490,26
SU-85B4272,462283551,43%579,01
AMX M4 mle. 54101848,977653551,43%1533,10
FV215b 101271,795203435,29%621,81
Panhard AMD 178B6304,034693452,94%808,99
M127712,334863348,48%816,99
Ares 8591114,886183333,33%799,54
Vickers Medium Mk. III388,781183237,50%75,38
AMX 30 1er prototype91131,755903246,88%856,07
FV217 Badger102121,388543275,00%1771,92
Cruiser Mk. IV4102,451443158,06%208,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6488,353353138,71%997,50
Somua SM 8956,945983151,61%850,05
Grille5669,734273046,67%1470,24
M446542,734663050,00%831,36
Bisonte C45 81046,837033053,33%1049,09
Bofors Tornvagn 81092,305863050,00%1164,52
T28 Concept 7835,675493053,33%1141,31
WZ-120-1G FT 81447,606573040,00%1551,71
Vickers Mk. E Type B2104,001342941,38%220,29
O-Ho8600,344222944,83%408,64
AMX 383128,862132958,62%358,68
Char Mle. 75 9782,214592937,93%770,24
M47 Iron Arnie 81384,627892951,72%1619,69
Object 25791256,146832864,29%1302,96
LT vz. 383188,772582650,00%713,08
Renault UE 573115,771782653,85%242,87
T-45 2184,882592650,00%797,74
Grant4302,962562548,00%968,98
M4A1 Revalorisé 8991,565592548,00%1115,20
Type 59 8833,676412454,17%972,68
M7 Priest3217,212002445,83%496,53
Jagdtiger91387,795812445,83%1079,65
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101744,756472458,33%1204,62
Taschenratte111937,839202450,00%1035,91
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8313,794552450,00%336,89
Object 268 Version V 101819,965992454,17%1280,41
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7820,883562433,33%926,57
CC-46 Pancernik 91732,136012356,52%1646,27
E 7591372,438172356,52%1346,09
FV226 Contradictious 81611,398162339,13%1612,91
AT-1281,731122245,45%103,67
SU-2-122 5438,093562245,45%912,41
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81376,647432259,09%1474,83
DZT-159 91656,777602254,55%1485,34
Lago4328,053082152,38%1167,62
FV2078743,244662152,38%761,83
Sherman III5486,294092152,38%1455,37
T-70366,951262152,38%110,19
T-80467,191622152,38%119,24
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81295,296632152,38%1474,94
Vickers Medium Mk. II264,401142075,00%307,19
M8A14264,352592045,00%573,01
XM66F 81099,855582035,00%1008,26
Char Futur 4 91781,057292045,00%1511,77
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8950,606112040,00%813,98
K-91-PT 91366,115561942,11%1082,58
Object 703 Version II 81110,848021968,42%1121,17
STG 81051,216601942,11%1154,03
Cromwell B 6888,897021973,68%2100,16
Strv m/425474,004041844,44%1413,63
BZ-75101916,507351833,33%1151,42
T-50-2 6316,564431855,56%754,28
MTLS-1G14 3367,893681833,33%1469,86
AMX Chasseur de chars 8656,725881866,67%766,82
SMV CC-6781417,477571752,94%1668,22
Wespe3198,761811752,94%647,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5447,654381770,59%1294,95
Lorraine 39L AM360,13811631,25%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4288,443421668,75%1101,96
E 100101716,007601656,25%1250,74
Loyd Gun Carriage2112,061521668,75%803,29
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8451,254581637,50%588,36
TS-54 81055,757421650,00%1115,42
Strv S1 81116,005521643,75%874,54
Type 63 81161,387741675,00%1482,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4371,134121573,33%1637,92
T-29 3409,134471553,33%1831,41
Löwe 8879,276371553,33%910,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I185,431541471,43%484,93
T-116 3268,504281471,43%1249,30
AMX M4 mle. 49 81024,505431428,57%1023,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)355,461341338,46%0,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3133,001911338,46%168,15
Tiger-Maus 91204,156141346,15%943,52
T77 8901,316481346,15%772,41
Super Hellcat 71091,155681338,46%1487,12
Vercingétorix 91286,317001353,85%1184,11
Fantôme 91010,696261330,77%754,22
Tiger I7869,755391241,67%1070,69
Renault Otsu179,831201241,67%104,97
Renault FT 75 BS282,33871225,00%234,62
T-463165,331931241,67%534,00
Type 91 Heavy354,251171250,00%107,11
Valentine AT4340,923331258,33%1049,14
Charioteer81000,834671233,33%917,37
M4A3E8 Fury 6603,926001241,67%959,64
StuG IV 5420,083131258,33%1086,05
53TP Markowskiego8800,185811163,64%871,38
M3 Lee4308,822971172,73%1192,34
MS-1172,09981127,27%132,75
T18 HMC3376,002721172,73%2232,50
Jagdpanzer E 90 91319,276101136,36%788,16
AMBT 81473,006621154,55%1640,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 254,821481127,27%0,00
SU-1006314,302221020,00%251,50
IS-3-II91277,506791050,00%1168,88
ARMT 5722,806651060,00%1706,11
Chrysler K GF 8712,605721050,00%662,97
TS-5 81205,704631040,00%931,90
Panzerjäger I298,67176966,67%342,02
Tiger II81344,00629955,56%1552,26
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6540,00667966,67%1870,76
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2256,634598100,00%1608,49
Pz.Kpfw. II2118,13254862,50%477,62
VK 30.01 (H)592,50173825,00%3,10
SMV CC-567628,00420850,00%692,69
Type 586580,25491850,00%920,32
212A9867,50498837,50%525,70
Chieftain/T95 8878,88629837,50%989,50
ST-66 8502,00490837,50%302,81
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91979,00854862,50%1805,18
TOG II* 6712,75706862,50%1324,45
T-54 first prototype 8576,25568850,00%550,81
GSOR 1010 FB 81169,38510850,00%1231,03
IMT 81325,75752837,50%1400,39
Pudel 6689,00814771,43%1283,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)259,14101742,86%57,29
M5 Stuart4227,00380771,43%723,54
Challenger7735,14553757,14%923,18
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81045,29644757,14%1028,85
CS-52 LIS 8860,00457742,86%768,13
Matilda Black Prince 5455,86558742,86%958,13
IS-3A 8639,57538742,86%380,38
BT-7 artillery 3323,00334728,57%1287,06
M22167,17354650,00%735,16
Strv 746789,67540650,00%1485,00
AMX 13 909562,17501683,33%780,63
Maus101223,33600633,33%620,30
T404126,00149650,00%130,23
Nashorn6355,83189633,33%331,78
Somua S35371,17244666,67%207,95
Versuchspanzer 5791253,33585666,67%1041,35
Mars 81826,67878633,33%2007,92
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8926,67777666,67%1233,49
Lorraine 40 t 81134,17644666,67%1372,33
ST vz. 394219,80308580,00%679,86
Sherman Firefly6409,60344520,00%478,57
Renault FT AC220,8036520,00%0,00
FV224 Chopper71440,20859560,00%1763,96
KV-1 shielded 5449,4040050,00%585,10
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91396,20460560,00%1053,45
Škoda T 40 6825,40793560,00%1616,99
L-60 292,00295540,00%273,60
Dicker Max 6853,60428520,00%1239,91
T78 61295,20912580,00%2369,81
Renault NC-31137,25121475,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352199,00274450,00%819,56
Stuart I-IV3137,00276475,00%551,75
D120,0070450,00%85,92
Leichttraktor183,5096425,00%152,18
Type 97 Te-Ke 292,50107450,00%288,13
SU-14-28656,00499450,00%525,05
M3G FT3249,00220475,00%798,10
BZ-5871518,001056475,00%2748,71
Sturer Emil7469,75316425,00%310,26
T26E4 SuperPershing 8622,75413425,00%530,30
AMX 105 AM mle. 474197,25216475,00%673,47
SARL 424106,25155475,00%316,41
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3287,75422450,00%789,14
IT-3 4402,00584475,00%1279,04
Pz.Sfl. IC 4475,75485450,00%1446,71
MKA 2391,25409425,00%1311,13
M4A1 FL 10 6600,00651475,00%1094,06
Renault FT154,33103333,33%52,09
T1 HMC20,002330,00%0,00
T56 GMC3129,339430,00%188,92
AMX M4 mle. 457770,00502333,33%816,09
M18 Hellcat6641,00313333,33%800,14
Pz.Sfl. IVb4168,33194333,33%267,52
Pz.Sfl. IVc5636,0020230,00%1311,76
FV227 Conceiver81217,33803366,67%1368,67
Windhund 8921,00474333,33%617,24
M4-85 5302,67418333,33%366,04
Object 283 91168,33880366,67%1252,17
AMR 35 2159,673473100,00%736,81
Matilda LVT 4671,67774366,67%1952,02
Tetrarch 2354,33355366,67%2123,25
WZ-111 model 6 8726,67885366,67%712,77
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5599,00470333,33%1962,56
43 M. Toldi III 3261,335043100,00%1483,19
T-34-3 8609,67528333,33%408,55
SU-100I 5731,337483100,00%1360,28
M3 Stuart392,002582100,00%365,75
25TP KSUST II5365,00390250,00%749,92
Ikv 723232,5015120,00%415,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6855,506382100,00%1402,21
SU-263222,502892100,00%672,33
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2211,5015320,00%702,28
Marder 38T4471,5020420,00%1410,42
Pz.Kpfw. I20,002620,00%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)6322,00326250,00%394,44
Gabler’s Destroyer 5148,00236250,00%250,84
GSOR the TANK 9482,50603250,00%283,18
FV229 Contender9713,50718250,00%433,39
T-34 with L-11 4823,50774250,00%3098,14
ISU-122-2 81500,00828250,00%1430,19
HWK 30 80,004212100,00%261,00
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5501,5041720,00%1396,55
T92 8640,508052100,00%1237,28
Valiant 5441,5040420,00%689,26
Straussler V–4/40 3763,00575250,00%3190,10
Strv fm/21187,0016510,00%207,89
Fiat 3000190,0010010,00%217,41
LT vz. 35239,007510,00%0,00
4TP163,001861100,00%301,77
Škoda T 256308,004711100,00%582,59
T1 Heavy5701,0034510,00%1074,03
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29869,005791100,00%655,59
T2 Medium Tank2109,002181100,00%561,14
Panzerwagen 39 3340,004241100,00%1825,25
BZ-6892744,0014901100,00%2979,12
BZ-16681752,0010611100,00%1758,68
T-1506278,003701100,00%418,13
AMX AC mle. 4881494,0011151100,00%1827,45
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001091100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5609,007711100,00%1759,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51633,0092110,00%5166,25
KV-1SA 5233,005101100,00%426,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2279,007461100,00%918,36
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3143,0033310,00%277,62
Lago M38 3473,0024310,00%942,90
Heavy Tank No. VI 61019,0047010,00%1275,52
UDES 03 Alt 3 91570,007801100,00%1212,75
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3572,009511100,00%3160,39
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4927,007801100,00%1812,09
SU-122-44 7516,0035610,00%433,43
Stridsyxa 81791,0064110,00%1296,22
M56 Scorpion 70,009210,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6440,007051100,00%1236,89
FCM 2C 3110,0010510,00%42,61
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5393,0022810,00%362,82
Projet Louis 9495,0029710,00%357,00
M54 Renegade 82139,0011941100,00%2665,89
112 8739,0035310,00%490,78
Chi-Go 7855,004831100,00%959,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-12
Left: 2024-10-13