plaszlo01

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-05-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32270000
Ø Tier7,760,000,000,00
Victories1574948,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1625850,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2630,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived720322,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed216990,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted348331,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt951,170,000,000,00
Capture points250500,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points147310,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience596,030,000,000,00
WN7905,650,000,000,00
WN81123,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles32270
Ø Tier7,76
Victories1574948,80%
Defeats1625850,38%
Draws2630,81%
Battles survived720322,32%
Tanks destroyed216990,67
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted348331,08
Damage dealt951,17
Capture points250500,78
Defense points147310,46
Experience596,03
WN7905,65
WN81123,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories1530,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3264,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1530,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.359,840,000,000,00
Capture points781,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3296,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience456,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories1530,00%
Defeats3264,00%
Draws36,00%
Battles survived1530,00%
Tanks destroyed170,34
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted260,52
Damage dealt1.359,84
Capture points781,56
Defense points3296,58
Experience456,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories5454,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4545,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3030,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.073,910,000,000,00
Capture points890,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6056,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience736,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories5454,00%
Defeats4545,00%
Draws11,00%
Battles survived3030,00%
Tanks destroyed650,65
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted630,63
Damage dealt1.073,91
Capture points890,89
Defense points6056,05
Experience736,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt177,310,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience268,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed20,13
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted191,19
Damage dealt177,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience268,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles400000
Victories18746,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21353,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13333,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1730,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3450,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt911,480,000,000,00
Capture points13263,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points16184,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience582,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles400
Victories18746,75%
Defeats21353,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13333,25%
Tanks destroyed1730,43
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted3450,86
Damage dealt911,48
Capture points13263,32
Defense points16184,05
Experience582,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles271000
Victories8230,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18267,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7126,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1050,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2330,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt738,960,000,000,00
Capture points3231,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1660,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience373,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles271
Victories8230,26%
Defeats18267,16%
Draws72,58%
Battles survived7126,20%
Tanks destroyed1050,39
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted2330,86
Damage dealt738,96
Capture points3231,19
Defense points1660,61
Experience373,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt951,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience35,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt951,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience35,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (280)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81283,42679149447,66%1382,99
Type 59 81110,27756116748,67%1478,09
T-54 first prototype 81060,60757110050,00%1464,59
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8742,7363695447,69%1339,22
T34 81087,3664992247,29%1196,34
Type 62 7562,4156686347,97%1123,76
T-448914,0460977950,32%1155,45
T26E4 SuperPershing 81088,6275859452,36%1385,70
T-62A101374,9363652545,33%1006,58
T-54 ltwt.9811,9063152446,56%1033,96
KV-856708,3950150952,26%1269,07
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81103,0474048148,44%1301,47
T-549969,9754846040,65%743,59
Type 64 6415,5849543850,91%1009,20
Object 140101431,0765843646,10%1060,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8660,0353043048,37%1092,53
T3091341,4265241948,93%1106,98
Tiger II81015,5759638450,52%1110,24
WZ-1328755,7364036349,31%1256,88
T3281030,3568735147,86%1137,77
Tiger I71018,9065634451,74%1363,72
T-34-28781,8357333948,38%890,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591213,5557033644,05%1136,28
IS-381191,2463033550,15%1332,65
Super Hellcat 7938,3264732356,66%1471,93
M10391109,2461030744,63%872,42
T-1091427,0569830746,91%1319,28
T 55A 91299,8369629953,18%1265,02
WZ-12091106,7661829141,58%908,31
Leopard Prototyp A91477,2672428952,60%1421,65
T2971039,5963227354,58%1330,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 518889,3752727350,18%996,83
E 5091131,6651027242,65%859,50
Type 6191218,8262026747,94%1031,35
T25/27740,3645826654,14%1019,82
M48A5 Patton101496,5364025945,95%1097,10
WZ-132A9951,1261925646,88%1255,37
KV-48975,2752425551,37%1119,23
T78 6868,0062925553,73%1306,11
M26 Pershing8759,3557424845,97%783,92
AMX M4 mle. 457840,3049823748,10%1023,54
M46 Patton91359,9869322750,66%1245,12
E 50 Ausf. M101319,4752722441,96%883,36
121101404,7566322250,90%1090,76
Prototipo Standard B91230,9147022043,18%989,46
ST-I91201,5655021946,12%965,34
Panther II8865,0759921844,95%965,19
AMX 50 1008994,9445221545,12%965,20
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6523,6950321543,26%936,89
AE Phase I 91593,6272721354,93%1543,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101110,9760021045,71%899,24
IS7958,1165620951,67%1298,02
E 7591218,0057120248,51%1007,13
Object 43091353,6871920149,25%1167,65
T207610,9953219445,88%737,44
AMX 30 B101361,5362819148,69%1066,22
AMX 30 1er prototype91214,4865819146,60%1019,43
IS-4101583,6471319051,05%1185,12
T-34-17645,2059418456,52%927,05
STA-18892,3362717550,29%1060,64
Indien-Panzer8887,3862817445,98%1032,63
Type 586492,6550916750,90%921,04
WZ-111 model 1-491106,1466816248,77%913,99
VK 36.01 (H)6654,3656016149,07%1112,78
T54E191143,2452816046,25%925,42
T-34-856632,6756215945,28%1238,48
Leopard 1101302,3857615943,40%846,85
P.44 Pantera8909,6162415750,96%1083,84
Conqueror91581,3162815349,67%1487,56
T-437672,3458815150,99%1022,55
T25 Pilot Number 1 8892,6170915150,99%1104,18
IS-271008,7151914845,95%1286,35
M4A1 Sherman5415,0542314453,47%1064,84
T110E4101832,8564514447,92%1352,21
VK 30.01 (H)5402,3639714047,86%941,44
T499721,7056913646,32%882,83
Panther7658,1454412744,88%930,91
WZ-1317588,6467512551,20%1189,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 507717,1344012242,62%708,49
IS-M8936,1555711749,57%981,00
TVP VTU Koncept8763,2058211447,37%863,13
Tiger (P)7868,3464011049,09%1041,75
Primo Victoria 8798,4271110655,66%1028,40
AMX 13 757436,1555710450,96%772,64
P.43 ter7861,9163710151,49%1324,32
T28 Prototype8966,0857110150,50%935,27
Object 252U Defender 81314,947519949,49%1511,34
ARL 446577,334679841,84%909,20
11081103,837119851,02%1245,78
VK 30.02 (M)6643,415619555,79%1264,27
Progetto M40 mod. 65101554,566729448,94%1202,68
T110E5101370,296859450,00%979,94
O-I6783,674579355,91%1344,69
M18 Hellcat6522,764359245,65%801,94
IS-7101618,867229150,55%1358,97
AMX 13 F3 AM6538,544378950,56%750,26
KV-15476,654788958,43%1026,28
T376296,413268845,45%609,38
VK 100.01 (P)81115,536928551,76%1290,18
Konštrukta T-34/1007824,116098446,43%1228,11
VK 30.02 (D)7649,935398344,58%842,54
Caernarvon81257,467727950,63%1566,35
T-1506554,424987949,37%767,74
M24 Chaffee5209,773157850,00%560,57
Durchbruchswagen 24145,971807751,95%248,54
T675293,862897648,68%482,96
Panzer 58 Mutz 8803,546497643,42%818,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5327,763227549,33%831,99
Type 4 Chi-To6510,734067350,68%905,31
T-34-85M 6714,575677252,78%1161,02
E 100101804,637367153,52%1336,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu5385,633517061,43%1096,97
AMX M4 mle. 5191799,848226848,53%1690,03
P.43 bis6658,005566755,22%1244,68
AMX 13 909692,585966640,91%802,18
VK 30.01 (D)6476,414196656,06%826,36
Object 430U101555,267096650,00%1214,61
M8A14184,082016555,38%367,67
M3 Lee4179,292076250,00%489,71
KV-37940,356546259,68%1276,22
Type T-345298,153836142,62%601,78
STB-1101406,986106050,00%1013,24
Škoda T 256502,405115752,63%978,20
T-284196,882415756,14%523,61
Churchill I5352,144185763,16%731,15
Škoda T 509942,706275648,21%707,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3148,221845556,36%405,08
BDR G1 B5448,934345547,27%752,72
59-166312,915815352,83%842,77
AMX ELC bis5277,152615244,23%732,27
Tiger 131 6576,165085149,02%826,07
Cromwell B 6414,825235149,02%646,24
M127893,426425066,00%1265,86
T28 Concept 7800,315794948,98%1134,53
Marder 38T4382,043274841,67%909,75
Super Conqueror101882,355404850,00%1403,58
KV-137429,234574450,00%533,00
AMX 12 t6330,604194346,51%656,48
M56 Scorpion 7884,935814146,34%1121,26
Pz.Kpfw. II2184,233164050,00%758,42
M5A1 Stuart4107,782914045,00%154,36
P.435332,953913948,72%805,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4238,133433948,72%515,16
Type 1 Chi-He4179,812603644,44%360,37
EMIL 1951 81260,816953650,00%1337,53
UDES 038841,775953548,57%761,51
Centurion Mk. I8805,466343554,29%982,35
LTTB8397,265183548,57%535,02
Object 277101606,407093560,00%1242,92
M5 Stuart4111,382573435,29%42,00
Chi-Ni2129,242503363,64%664,14
Object 70591362,397443354,55%1206,40
Matilda4249,003233265,63%714,21
M2 Medium Tank3129,441413243,75%260,45
MTLS-1G14 3200,283143250,00%722,28
M4A1 Revalorisé 81085,817493256,25%1461,09
Covenanter5223,813093151,61%651,45
Type 5 Chi-Ri7494,284022948,28%587,91
Crusader6155,072052846,43%258,63
Type 97 Te-Ke 2118,862202846,43%435,49
Churchill VII6311,004332857,14%430,33
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5502,674692766,67%1542,76
BT-7 artillery 3163,962772665,38%634,18
Vickers Medium Mk. III3149,561262532,00%346,25
WZ-132-1101051,085632544,00%1106,34
VK 30.01 (P)6489,764232548,00%632,05
Turán III prototípus 5317,603122564,00%720,61
A-20540,632552441,67%31,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8482,754732437,50%231,38
TOG II* 6709,043772441,67%1110,71
StuG IV 5226,712682450,00%395,19
T-463200,172062365,22%851,41
Pz.Sfl. IVc5450,953462142,86%843,76
TS-5 8911,334822138,10%650,38
T3 HMC2168,952152060,00%812,38
LTP 3138,252692065,00%648,58
M3 Stuart3149,372301942,11%387,79
113101273,536151942,11%797,18
StuG III Ausf. B4255,792431926,32%369,85
40TP Habicha6716,945741850,00%1501,49
T2 Medium Tank296,611281850,00%320,29
BT-2282,411251747,06%200,59
AMX M4 mle. 54101410,945761729,41%735,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5169,002471735,29%163,65
T-100 LT10868,474641723,53%856,36
T-262121,561831662,50%589,40
M446761,316861656,25%1173,93
Sav m/434248,403771553,33%631,13
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3144,002891560,00%476,45
WZ-131G FT6818,005991553,33%1458,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6342,212941435,71%307,72
Marder II3165,361961428,57%261,97
Ikv 723135,852441353,85%281,42
Centurion Mk. 7/19865,466211353,85%701,20
D23171,252271250,00%506,06
B14124,671831250,00%165,91
T56 GMC3105,671681275,00%361,49
M3G FT3167,672491258,33%429,07
SU-76G FT4215,252421233,33%223,41
Pudel 6490,004981145,45%626,29
LT vz. 35297,271581127,27%190,73
BT-74131,452541154,55%347,85
10TP3105,091831127,27%142,50
Type 97 Chi-Ha3214,004341172,73%861,34
O-I Experimental5414,554641163,64%772,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4160,821771118,18%234,03
MKA 2157,452111145,45%414,33
FV4202 8865,365501136,36%772,85
T1 Cunningham1103,001351040,00%386,86
Vickers Medium Mk. II2105,56118955,56%413,33
TVP T 50/51101316,67520955,56%913,46
Cruiser Mk. III3122,44246966,67%563,35
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)24,5664955,56%166,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3131,56298977,78%442,62
Ferdinand8795,63492825,00%513,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3142,13272875,00%583,71
AMX 65 t8601,25641862,50%655,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I1150,86152742,86%639,54
Vickers Mk. E Type B2100,57146771,43%444,65
Panzerjäger I2209,86205728,57%620,15
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3125,71283742,86%430,57
Cromwell6188,00307650,00%175,64
M2 Light277,33260650,00%144,11
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81116,50392633,33%877,03
Tetrarch 299,17118633,33%231,01
Strv m/382200,40259520,00%713,28
LT vz. 383135,20239540,00%276,75
Strv m/40L3119,00329580,00%419,75
FCM 36 Pak 40 387,80182580,00%264,10
Cruiser Mk. IV472,609250,00%0,00
T57 Heavy10976,60500520,00%389,95
Object 705A101595,40533520,00%980,98
Valentine II 4125,80328560,00%341,41
Char Futur 4 91149,20514520,00%612,68
43 M. Toldi III 345,00133540,00%48,23
Renault Otsu175,50110425,00%78,31
Pvlvv fm/422104,25236450,00%314,73
Leichttraktor1102,00153450,00%339,23
MS-1183,50102450,00%277,56
T-34 shielded 5248,50464450,00%448,33
T-45 2182,00356475,00%982,54
M10 RBFM 5367,00204425,00%403,77
ST vz. 394146,33316366,67%442,24
Lago4360,33322333,33%1031,40
4TP189,00149333,33%182,46
Cruiser Mk. I1205,00274333,33%836,40
Centurion Action X101466,67555333,33%950,61
T-116 3172,33299366,67%741,22
T-50-2 6105,00285333,33%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5631,00665366,67%2115,18
Kolohousenka1114,00300250,00%453,16
Renault FT1108,00208250,00%487,64
D1235,5017220,00%3,10
14TP4199,0014820,00%461,74
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro27,5080250,00%79,13
FCM 36214,00221250,00%89,84
Object 25792866,5074120,00%2366,93
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2104,0010920,00%141,95
T-29 3342,50406250,00%989,80
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6400,00385250,00%841,72
Churchill III 5263,0030820,00%279,48
Light Mk. VIC 221,501432100,00%261,00
Panther/M10 71029,009932100,00%1925,19
Bretagne Panther 6225,50337250,00%204,92
T-28E with F-30 4536,505072100,00%1343,99
Strv fm/211261,005811100,00%1791,41
Fiat 3000111,003411100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2404,005421100,00%2106,65
M14/4120,001561100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311145,002731100,00%873,25
7TP2393,009321100,00%1857,18
25TP KSUST II5119,003691100,00%261,00
UDES 14 Alt 581393,0010051100,00%1866,19
AMX 383173,002941100,00%566,90
WZ-111 model 5A102105,0044610,00%1129,46
Maus102409,0047110,00%1321,11
60G FT5161,0015010,00%54,45
STA-2 8233,007251100,00%261,00
KV-220-2 5828,008821100,00%2073,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2217,004981100,00%1232,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-05-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-05-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-12-03
Left: 2015-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-07
Left: 2015-06-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-23
Left: 2016-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-21
Left: 2015-08-21