plagron

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-06-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5809325117706
Ø Tier8,399,849,799,80
Victories2885049,66%1144,00%6152,14%35450,14%
Defeats2857249,18%1352,00%5547,01%33948,02%
Draws6711,16%14,00%10,85%131,84%
Battles survived1408424,24%936,00%3328,21%18325,92%
Tanks destroyed490720,84160,641020,876490,92
Destruction ratio1,121,001,211,24
Tanks spotted642051,11431,722021,737921,12
Damage dealt1.478,701.768,322.019,742.174,60
Capture points302000,52562,241641,405260,75
Defense points211370,3600,00200,171130,16
Experience664,28807,16875,40867,41
WN71130,25915,011240,161193,41
WN81555,841241,481872,041879,55
Total
Battles58093
Ø Tier8,39
Victories2885049,66%
Defeats2857249,18%
Draws6711,16%
Battles survived1408424,24%
Tanks destroyed490720,84
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted642051,11
Damage dealt1.478,70
Capture points302000,52
Defense points211370,36
Experience664,28
WN71130,25
WN81555,84
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier9,84
Victories1144,00%
Defeats1352,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived936,00%
Tanks destroyed160,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted431,72
Damage dealt1.768,32
Capture points562,24
Defense points00,00
Experience807,16
WN7915,01
WN81241,48
Past 7 days
Battles117
Ø Tier9,79
Victories6152,14%
Defeats5547,01%
Draws10,85%
Battles survived3328,21%
Tanks destroyed1020,87
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted2021,73
Damage dealt2.019,74
Capture points1641,40
Defense points200,17
Experience875,40
WN71240,16
WN81872,04
Past 30 days
Battles706
Ø Tier9,80
Victories35450,14%
Defeats33948,02%
Draws131,84%
Battles survived18325,92%
Tanks destroyed6490,92
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted7921,12
Damage dealt2.174,60
Capture points5260,75
Defense points1130,16
Experience867,41
WN71193,41
WN81879,55
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1184,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.066,850,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience197,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories215,38%
Defeats1184,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed40,31
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted20,15
Damage dealt1.066,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience197,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories315,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1684,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt681,470,000,000,00
Capture points10,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience266,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories315,79%
Defeats1684,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed70,37
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted90,47
Damage dealt681,47
Capture points10,05
Defense points00,00
Experience266,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt617,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience274,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed70,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted90,82
Damage dealt617,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience274,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories715,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3984,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived613,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt264,480,000,000,00
Capture points50,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience123,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories715,22%
Defeats3984,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived613,04%
Tanks destroyed110,24
Destruction ratio0,28
Tanks spotted430,93
Damage dealt264,48
Capture points50,11
Defense points00,00
Experience123,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles848000
Victories37644,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46554,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29835,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5390,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5980,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.078,640,000,000,00
Capture points10001,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points26703,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience521,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles848
Victories37644,34%
Defeats46554,83%
Draws70,83%
Battles survived29835,14%
Tanks destroyed5390,64
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted5980,71
Damage dealt1.078,64
Capture points10001,18
Defense points26703,15
Experience521,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles765000
Victories27636,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48263,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22329,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4510,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8191,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.601,360,000,000,00
Capture points8311,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points24753,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience586,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles765
Victories27636,08%
Defeats48263,01%
Draws70,92%
Battles survived22329,15%
Tanks destroyed4510,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted8191,07
Damage dealt1.601,36
Capture points8311,09
Defense points24753,24
Experience586,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1142,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived623,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.604,690,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience738,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1142,31%
Defeats1557,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived623,08%
Tanks destroyed150,58
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted240,92
Damage dealt1.604,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,15
Experience738,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (385)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
STB-1102142,37824179050,00%1850,59
IS-6 81484,87683135153,74%1947,33
SU-130PM 81620,17755122449,75%1599,47
Jagdpanzer E 100102576,31742121448,43%2039,65
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81463,9787590550,72%1799,47
T26E4 SuperPershing 81330,5476683753,64%1894,83
Pz.Kpfw. VII102254,1171678453,06%1844,13
T92 8591,7670273948,04%1026,28
XM66F 81837,1988972349,93%2121,55
T-54 first prototype 81177,4668272351,18%1613,27
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81258,2377971952,85%1803,55
IS-381238,9766168853,63%1425,67
121B 102101,8981467249,70%1823,39
CS-67 Szakal112449,8386765949,62%1873,44
Kranvagn102187,5080763347,55%1747,90
Tiger (P)7809,0244660244,35%926,47
T-1091328,7255159250,68%1298,55
TVP T 50/51101787,6464958545,81%1405,95
M47 Iron Arnie 81789,1698958354,20%2537,68
E 50 Ausf. M102254,8380357646,53%1851,87
T-62A102132,0583355550,99%1923,39
AE Phase I 92027,3289454450,92%1975,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591123,3445854344,75%1029,73
T110E4102214,3560251047,25%1637,12
FV4005 Stage II101837,5963948345,76%1347,08
AMX M4 mle. 5192046,4588546157,92%2129,14
Stridsyxa 81998,93102344955,23%2353,37
Concept 1B 92169,0096944854,46%1791,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 518917,5636642242,65%923,59
Charioteer Nomad 81974,0690142254,27%2286,99
M2 Light2277,7140442158,43%1452,30
Super Conqueror102211,1582542048,57%1693,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101278,7759441651,20%1048,32
Object 70491974,3858141354,24%1826,45
IS-7101995,6174040747,67%1694,20
Emil II91956,2868440051,25%1943,11
60TP Lewandowskiego102493,5187139250,51%1875,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91202,3852838846,65%1062,17
Object 260 102526,7885437947,76%2034,65
T-100 LT101107,6973337848,41%1281,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8886,9757437648,40%947,45
T3091606,0652136346,01%1336,09
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101894,4771435245,17%1524,45
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8755,5247434752,74%1457,53
KV-856665,8241734347,52%1047,39
Škoda T 5091466,5256734148,39%1335,86
ISU-15281123,2844933943,36%1110,52
E 100102536,0385233949,56%2059,29
AMX 50 12091457,7952033743,03%1365,61
Progetto M40 mod. 65102078,2175333547,16%1685,40
Object 268102004,8954733043,64%1363,45
Black Rock 112738,5996833052,42%2002,61
Jagdtiger91725,6865032553,23%1561,68
T28 Prototype81251,2455132248,14%1369,09
AMX 50 1008971,0856331840,57%895,70
Leopard 1101907,1874731349,84%1499,22
AMX 50 B101985,7665430146,18%1499,43
T110E3102665,7186129553,90%2147,21
Tiger II81102,2949929446,94%1191,94
VK 30.01 (P)6358,5326029043,10%375,28
Object 705A102141,8976228553,33%1731,36
AMX M4 mle. 457735,0651928447,54%878,40
Vz. 60S Dravec 102666,2793928248,58%1886,78
AMX 50 Foch91773,9164728148,75%1613,61
Centurion Action X102055,0781528048,21%1699,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81468,1553728051,07%1556,66
WZ-111 model 1-491552,2563127350,92%1476,31
Felice 91812,2684126949,07%1855,74
SU-1527871,3251926050,77%1172,34
ST-I91484,3353525849,22%1316,54
Object 777 Version II 92045,6294425852,33%2107,12
AMX AC mle. 488999,0144825546,67%1052,39
Ferdinand8957,4848725147,81%870,14
Vz. 55102255,6883924552,24%1848,84
Manticore101013,5771724544,08%1113,36
STK-2112604,6787224245,04%1657,49
KV-15464,0237424249,59%900,15
ELC EVEN 90 8742,7173224253,72%1490,68
KV-481202,2155024146,47%1388,16
T207722,7848423850,42%974,66
ARL 446576,1542123445,30%896,54
T25/27788,6444023348,93%1046,60
WZ-1317529,2745323053,48%1046,64
WZ-1328711,6649323048,26%1123,52
E 7591820,2264022955,90%1880,39
Tiger I71031,6858421957,99%1502,74
AMX 13 757372,5647021750,23%621,15
Panhard EBR 10510609,3766021650,46%534,27
IS-271052,1553021546,51%1355,33
Type 586842,5061320853,37%1834,76
AMX M4 mle. 54101867,0373620745,89%1352,02
Leopard 120 Verbessert112131,8779220751,69%1576,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 507738,4133020650,97%864,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5241,8120320443,63%421,71
Char Futur 4 91864,1386920450,98%1847,96
M4A3E8 Sherman6400,1435020143,78%580,88
WZ-12091407,7959420047,00%1366,22
11081184,0457419651,02%1379,90
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81438,4382019549,23%1749,63
TVP VTU Koncept8843,6052519448,45%1101,30
M18 Hellcat6574,9334919150,79%924,35
AMX 65 t8968,6155319153,40%1066,13
M75193,3421119048,42%539,79
IS7881,5454418555,68%1227,87
59-166324,9838718447,28%779,25
ARL V396464,4630817953,07%754,28
SU-1006605,0443417546,86%985,04
113102003,1667417445,40%1643,31
Konštrukta T-34/1007887,1246217346,82%1528,23
T 55A 91370,9065516844,64%1266,91
Panhard EBR 909510,6465116547,27%582,66
Emil I81330,6666016256,79%1702,69
Ares 90 C112439,6897916254,94%1959,74
Type 5 Heavy103100,4897416148,45%2480,38
ST-II102256,6582015945,28%1808,97
Type 71102226,0983515846,84%1697,67
SU-100M17725,2643515448,05%868,95
UDES 15/16102160,0482715150,33%1832,23
SU-855407,1528215050,00%873,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101562,0169415045,33%1227,01
Rambo 91799,5984515045,33%1656,09
AMX 12 t6280,9936614453,47%629,03
IS-M81483,2966414056,43%1963,58
Cromwell6360,5740613850,00%539,56
AMX 13 F3 AM6661,8233313846,38%957,25
AMX AC mle. 467788,6639813656,62%1112,55
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505446,8329913550,37%886,12
M5 Stuart499,7619013446,27%68,75
AMX 67 Imbattable112623,1092613354,89%1842,14
AMX 50 Foch B101855,9270713247,73%1353,85
Grille 15101993,5168313046,15%1294,56
Sturer Emil7813,4146812857,03%1112,08
Object 430U102104,1281012846,09%1691,19
Object 252U 81505,3592912755,91%1827,96
IMT 81381,2581012651,59%1516,25
WZ-132-1101262,3869212549,60%1272,52
Object 70591961,6276012556,00%2047,71
Ares 90102038,9184212550,40%1698,22
T-54 ltwt.9927,7975312456,45%1322,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91323,7467812350,41%1349,93
KV-371085,1649012347,15%1380,83
AT 86446,4535411957,14%715,65
Škoda T 256681,8664211853,39%1438,72
SU-1018761,2146111638,79%607,43
Ho-Ri 3102517,2377611551,30%1764,32
Type T-345377,1046211255,36%1041,35
Strv 103B102328,8477911254,46%1712,61
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102287,7283811255,36%1782,12
BDR G1 B5321,5727711247,32%438,25
Škoda T 245520,8735511149,55%1535,72
M4A3E8 Fury 61037,9689811058,18%2328,09
Prototipo Standard B91738,8074610944,95%1520,54
WZ-111 model 5A102441,6578310641,51%1812,84
Gorilla112420,6587210654,72%1630,49
leKpz Borkenkäfer111517,9078610549,52%1531,20
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68529,9060710144,55%782,65
KV-1S6653,6048810151,49%1280,51
Leo7850,5655810059,00%1448,22
50TP Tyszkiewicza91819,9882410045,00%1578,60
T-1506681,1351310054,00%1161,71
AMBT 81437,3487410056,00%1701,32
IS-3-II91304,237349850,00%1143,28
M26 Pershing8966,705249741,24%1080,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4120,621869748,45%219,38
AMX ELC bis5142,602699639,58%192,23
LTTB8549,946379648,96%813,90
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101274,317909648,96%1455,39
Covenanter5178,402649541,05%371,61
Concept No. 5101600,426449542,11%1108,37
B14193,941899438,30%311,43
Object 907 102078,968649451,06%1563,89
Crusader6251,973309343,01%551,27
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291614,168069254,35%1395,46
AMX 13 909550,524319139,56%583,49
Object 261101481,718019161,54%1325,18
Object 43092010,999449150,55%2035,72
FV230 Canopener101945,007438940,45%1127,92
Type 6191645,518408848,86%1580,82
M40/M4381020,586488846,59%1008,92
T675366,162998751,72%721,53
Stinger 102391,938098744,83%1598,50
FV4004 Conway91661,716948650,00%1520,14
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102062,058168548,24%1719,32
Somua SAu 404205,431818440,48%347,66
Pz.Sfl. IVc5426,753088450,00%903,21
Strv 746690,594298349,40%1354,11
T-284126,361508135,80%126,41
AT 25435,863247951,90%1055,83
M53/M5591306,997217844,87%1112,89
PTZ-78113116,689017754,55%1904,71
E 25 71070,517107751,95%1560,15
P.44 Pantera81255,697217443,24%1550,56
Leopard Prototyp A91366,276807437,84%1070,24
E 5091635,418417349,32%1566,06
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5261,942677245,83%546,81
Object 268 Version 4101981,176887237,50%1297,84
Object 279 early 102330,338827248,61%1448,58
Chimera 81671,469017147,89%1589,74
VK 30.02 (D)7813,805037047,14%1166,71
WZ-113G FT102474,767567050,00%1591,10
Cobra 91705,398186953,62%1592,02
Centurion Mk. I81049,097186842,65%1194,97
Kunze Panzer 91584,137706852,94%1513,22
StuG IV 5422,103226744,78%942,37
T-4481038,117276650,00%1363,22
Ho-Ri Shugo112462,527806643,94%2168,14
FV217 Badger102341,297846541,54%1629,42
K-91-PT 91771,628256547,69%1612,68
Type 4 Chi-To6512,033886448,44%852,60
Strv 103-091637,366966445,31%1309,72
M24 Chaffee5280,783946341,27%783,08
S35 CA5541,433146347,62%1193,07
IS-2-II81396,707606349,21%1746,45
M46 Patton KR 8997,638046357,14%1360,07
M8A14278,852556251,61%655,34
Panther II81256,347516147,54%1609,19
Centurion Mk. 7/191630,958686048,33%1578,85
STA-181012,836495940,68%1144,69
SMV CC-6781471,968475754,39%1748,91
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102201,518495749,12%1825,85
Vz. 68 Squall 8662,256635754,39%1076,78
AMX 404158,252145653,57%487,17
CS-63101948,897375633,93%1477,21
Indien-Panzer81166,347025648,21%1588,54
VK 30.01 (D)6601,384805538,18%981,75
Hotchkiss EBR7380,495535549,09%642,30
Object 26392411,449635554,55%2693,00
Alecto4271,542745459,26%788,77
M446705,595365444,44%1024,41
M3 Stuart3134,891685356,60%438,59
Valentine3258,812545343,40%859,46
Lorraine 39L AM3375,201865145,10%1314,11
WZ-120G FT 92626,109445158,82%2316,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu5347,363805050,00%890,40
TNH T Vz. 5192212,529654860,42%2246,64
Maus102205,178584847,92%1596,76
53TP Markowskiego81591,919304757,45%1980,52
AT 77897,914964746,81%1062,92
Nashorn6762,344844751,06%1335,25
NC 70 Błyskawica101999,766984647,83%1367,63
Lansen C 81537,208674641,30%1873,99
Churchill I5434,203264557,78%831,18
T-345275,752894447,73%556,17
T376446,025394463,64%1256,86
Type 6891890,079204353,49%1968,98
M4A1 FL 10 6851,936844344,19%1401,85
VK 100.01 (P)81492,508124250,00%1806,50
OCP Peacekeeper 92258,319904257,14%2328,42
Strv m/425388,174644160,98%1061,51
M5A1 Stuart4165,593564148,78%415,27
WZ-132A9971,837584158,54%1253,49
Type 5 Ke-Ho4331,593303953,85%1262,80
Durendal 102183,567823948,72%1558,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3119,421473842,11%203,07
Ikv 1035248,712553860,53%507,33
Charioteer81326,187153852,63%1423,91
ST vz. 394298,142943647,22%957,92
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91141,283733641,67%752,51
45TP Habicha71389,868143542,86%2069,85
SU-14-28901,806213540,00%734,66
T1 Cunningham1107,001673461,76%622,30
Vz. 44-17825,686013438,24%789,11
Conqueror91838,507683441,18%1574,69
Archer5297,152683458,82%573,52
Panther71032,427523351,52%1666,53
Churchill VII6601,824003354,55%1023,22
BV-111112241,338183342,42%1577,41
M127806,707763366,67%1033,19
BZ-5871472,039893351,52%2215,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4209,784003256,25%507,68
Comet7676,846703246,88%931,73
SU-85B4240,752833246,88%439,85
Type 3 Ju-Nu6903,037202951,72%1388,33
T3281284,938862853,57%1499,70
M-V-Y102275,579002846,43%1797,26
IS-4102694,229382748,15%2488,84
Ares 7581589,9610042755,56%2094,71
WZ-111-1G FT81640,857552650,00%1905,92
Ares 8591107,487582544,00%780,95
LTP 3239,043102560,00%1214,68
T28 Concept 71089,844722540,00%1455,30
T-34-85M 6954,567182544,00%1492,85
Renault FT 75 BS2140,961332458,33%766,67
Type 5 Chi-Ri7968,637102445,83%1551,15
SMV CC-567900,427012445,83%1155,43
Renault UE 573184,832132466,67%631,15
Type 4 Ju-To71232,967952450,00%1669,47
Type 5781686,009672466,67%2047,69
T1E6 2114,291742441,67%317,61
Super Hellcat 71185,387202458,33%1816,84
A-205174,092492339,13%357,66
T-34-856535,004242347,83%866,78
Chieftain/T95 8955,306872339,13%964,34
Waffenträger auf E 100102140,706652343,48%1326,63
LTG7841,137652365,22%1821,08
Type 98 Ke-Ni3183,731842240,91%554,61
TNH 105/100081224,598352259,09%1626,79
Semovente M43 Bassotto61029,006852250,00%1860,89
Kampfpanzer 67101799,956192222,73%1010,89
Marder 38T4249,852822055,00%519,69
FV601 Saladin81142,458492060,00%1437,41
Lago4310,374961973,68%1118,35
AMX 383167,052211942,11%384,13
BT-7 artillery 3188,112071936,84%509,73
Strv m/40L3111,221841838,89%125,50
T-463168,891831844,44%566,22
SU-86837,176961872,22%1313,79
Panhard AMD 178B6595,566451861,11%1890,23
M374349,352711776,47%1345,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3154,711991741,18%270,83
Challenger71020,767551770,59%1490,47
VK 30.02 (M)6821,008671788,24%1682,45
FSV Scheme A7637,416781758,82%1004,56
Pz.Kpfw. II2149,881751650,00%506,52
Ikv 723143,002061662,50%376,86
Sav m/434211,813241650,00%446,45
SU-76M4147,131751637,50%157,19
BZ-16681379,197041631,25%1392,31
KV-26390,382641643,75%388,46
TT-130M 91674,067851650,00%1330,54
M3 Lee4136,731371533,33%211,92
Renault FT AC2113,471091533,33%201,60
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79941,137151560,00%835,20
T7 Combat Car 2100,602481553,33%403,74
UDES 038774,145291457,14%692,66
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3125,072731442,86%221,09
Mitsu 1085697,146041457,14%1277,21
T57 Heavy101901,297691450,00%1363,49
M415436,082781361,54%738,84
Staghound Mk. III6775,236431353,85%1507,22
Patton the Tank 91573,317341353,85%1537,42
Fantôme 91824,237751338,46%1604,24
Leichttraktor1127,332051250,00%485,42
UDES 14 Alt 581218,086101233,33%1342,65
G.W. Panther7884,458861190,91%1132,14
GSOR 1010 FB 81129,826971145,45%1175,29
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2134,701481050,00%553,83
Matilda4241,202771040,00%438,15
Vickers Medium Mk. III3196,601981030,00%536,11
AEC Armoured Car5833,505871040,00%1934,38
TOG II* 6728,204731050,00%1215,46
Somua SM 81563,709741070,00%1893,85
Ikv 90 Typ B7820,67497933,33%1061,74
AT-12240,22212955,56%983,22
T56 GMC3185,67183955,56%551,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4163,89146933,33%250,64
King Tiger (Captured) 7856,89666955,56%1051,73
D2398,00164850,00%186,26
BT-74166,75261850,00%437,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2136,13213837,50%491,62
T-262226,75284862,50%1474,77
Cruiser Mk. II2202,75237850,00%839,39
SU-76G FT4124,86152757,14%159,99
Cruiser Mk. III3201,29186728,57%739,21
Valentine AT4216,71220757,14%530,53
Cruiser Mk. I1149,002165100,00%796,83
Windhund 81670,8010405100,00%2108,69
105 leFH18B2 5582,25365475,00%1133,84
Object 25791034,00447450,00%759,99
43 M. Toldi III 3141,50220450,00%613,52
BT-22230,004913100,00%1355,41
MS-11161,67253366,67%1027,56
M3G FT3463,334333100,00%1920,90
Löwe 8662,00619366,67%657,36
Light Mk. VIC 289,00190333,33%226,63
Renault FT141,0073250,00%84,37
M2 Medium Tank3122,50173250,00%276,38
Škoda T 177580,00633250,00%1134,85
GSOR the TANK 9991,50697250,00%809,78
T-45 2302,00402250,00%1591,15
MTLS-1G14 372,008620,00%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2129,003642100,00%642,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I193,001471100,00%522,76
Kolohousenka148,005710,00%0,00
Strv fm/211221,004551100,00%1427,36
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2386,005301100,00%2759,07
Renault NC-31130,003310,00%0,00
T-50-2 61575,0062110,00%6961,74
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6245,0024810,00%336,32
AMX ELC 901 6718,0053010,00%2169,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61209,0010131100,00%3037,19
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5103,004861100,00%294,17
ISU-122S 70,008010,00%0,00
M10 RBFM 5236,0013410,00%173,60
Chi-Go 71903,0018451100,00%3283,53

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-06-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-06-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-31
Left: 2017-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-21
Left: 2016-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-10
Left: 2020-04-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-25
Left: 2021-06-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-19
Left: 2014-12-08