pasha030820122

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2559206177
Ø Tier7,150,008,308,52
Victories1309951,18%00,00%2947,54%3646,75%
Defeats1214547,46%00,00%3049,18%3950,65%
Draws3481,36%00,00%23,28%22,60%
Battles survived624524,40%00,00%1422,95%1519,48%
Tanks destroyed226190,8800,00490,80570,74
Destruction ratio1,170,001,040,92
Tanks spotted291311,1400,00641,05781,01
Damage dealt1.042,260,001.294,211.325,95
Capture points186490,7300,00120,20120,16
Defense points201670,7900,0000,00450,58
Experience494,630,00529,62512,86
WN71178,260,00977,53977,83
WN81449,690,001333,651303,38
Total
Battles25592
Ø Tier7,15
Victories1309951,18%
Defeats1214547,46%
Draws3481,36%
Battles survived624524,40%
Tanks destroyed226190,88
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted291311,14
Damage dealt1.042,26
Capture points186490,73
Defense points201670,79
Experience494,63
WN71178,26
WN81449,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles61
Ø Tier8,30
Victories2947,54%
Defeats3049,18%
Draws23,28%
Battles survived1422,95%
Tanks destroyed490,80
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted641,05
Damage dealt1.294,21
Capture points120,20
Defense points00,00
Experience529,62
WN7977,53
WN81333,65
Past 30 days
Battles77
Ø Tier8,52
Victories3646,75%
Defeats3950,65%
Draws22,60%
Battles survived1519,48%
Tanks destroyed570,74
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted781,01
Damage dealt1.325,95
Capture points120,16
Defense points450,58
Experience512,86
WN7977,83
WN81303,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96000
Victories4344,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4951,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3031,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1031,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.279,430,000,000,00
Capture points1801,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points840,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience469,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles96
Victories4344,79%
Defeats4951,04%
Draws44,17%
Battles survived3031,25%
Tanks destroyed490,51
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1031,07
Damage dealt1.279,43
Capture points1801,88
Defense points840,88
Experience469,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles603000
Victories30350,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29148,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16327,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3090,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8961,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt696,790,000,000,00
Capture points5690,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5850,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience414,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles603
Victories30350,25%
Defeats29148,26%
Draws91,49%
Battles survived16327,03%
Tanks destroyed3090,51
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted8961,49
Damage dealt696,79
Capture points5690,94
Defense points5850,97
Experience414,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles535000
Victories26749,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26248,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19536,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4330,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9291,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.127,970,000,000,00
Capture points10001,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12782,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience537,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles535
Victories26749,91%
Defeats26248,97%
Draws61,12%
Battles survived19536,45%
Tanks destroyed4330,81
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted9291,74
Damage dealt1.127,97
Capture points10001,87
Defense points12782,39
Experience537,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories4346,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4953,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2931,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1151,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.172,750,000,000,00
Capture points1681,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3373,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience546,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories4346,74%
Defeats4953,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2931,52%
Tanks destroyed700,76
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted1151,25
Damage dealt1.172,75
Capture points1681,83
Defense points3373,66
Experience546,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (252)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71075,41567133952,88%1865,25
IS-38954,9743269844,13%950,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101992,3155569748,06%1945,33
T26E4 SuperPershing 8936,3159765549,92%1173,09
SU-122-44 71198,6255859657,89%1941,18
Churchill III 5470,5150458550,60%992,03
T-1091131,3153254046,67%990,11
KV-15563,3838753751,96%1310,68
MT-256190,9939152048,27%391,93
Jagdpanzer E 100101970,9752847452,32%1464,25
IS-7101808,6659445249,78%1509,87
Object 268102529,7355343448,16%2103,90
Spähpanzer Ru 2519921,8052241753,96%1566,08
T-5491544,7272240552,35%1892,79
T-505108,2823540547,90%171,81
M10391872,2262640558,02%2132,36
T110E5101997,6357440452,97%1778,41
ISU-15281316,3751138349,61%1371,03
KV-26987,5852037957,78%2041,16
G.W. Tiger91356,5946436250,00%1389,92
Object 70492376,4668135855,59%2330,24
T-34-856343,2727834449,71%517,19
G.W. Panther71184,2245033547,46%1531,58
SU-14-281285,0746631755,21%1572,45
FV4005 Stage II101715,6161130745,28%1301,95
T3281329,3961630555,08%1722,04
IS7644,2435930344,88%708,59
T-62A102055,6264829950,84%2034,76
Jagdpanther II81388,6447628948,10%1552,32
Jagdtiger92050,5656928357,24%2002,41
S-5171073,2845528252,84%1482,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91498,4961728148,04%1567,38
T-448961,8251126749,44%1371,19
T-345143,8023824052,08%220,11
Hummel6868,8744123948,54%1376,97
T2971272,1664122156,56%1952,34
105 leFH18B2 5800,6255122057,73%1670,23
212A91328,0237621048,10%1166,78
SU-263507,2131619855,56%2020,69
AMX ELC bis5374,4043219556,41%1385,15
AMX 13 909840,6063318953,44%1386,59
BT-7 artillery 3245,9927818454,35%1005,87
Grille5466,5626617844,38%903,13
AMX AC mle. 4671080,8453917155,56%1751,35
KV-137257,8331317042,35%164,95
SU-1527928,3358216959,76%1474,20
ELC EVEN 90 8652,9752015444,81%1153,90
ARL V396772,0136815349,67%1551,98
M4A1 Sherman5471,1734815150,33%1346,08
T3 HMC2240,0531414162,41%1327,18
AMX 12 t6437,3842813744,53%1113,42
Jagdpanther7997,1648213658,09%1520,33
VK 28.016425,0441113653,68%1280,80
Tiger 131 6853,8046013649,26%1413,16
AMX 13 757590,0560113461,19%1326,24
T1 Cunningham178,6318213248,48%312,18
T-437695,4358713151,15%1210,18
SU-1006663,4038213053,08%1217,80
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6633,7638412151,24%1295,06
Caliban 81246,8580712153,72%1548,34
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7631,9142812051,67%1332,38
G.W. E 100101103,4157611844,07%763,86
SU-855352,0130911553,04%751,68
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10937,3460011548,70%935,22
Jagdpanzer IV6863,7844911360,18%2025,96
M374195,0916110948,62%539,85
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7808,3451710452,88%1274,57
AMX AC mle. 4881201,9459410453,85%1293,23
Leichttraktor162,3715010152,48%148,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5606,034439763,92%2015,90
Hotchkiss EBR7402,004299641,67%654,38
T1 HMC2109,311319452,13%538,93
T-284285,903139255,43%915,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3166,972069255,43%553,36
M75356,564039157,14%1475,38
Strv S1 81256,256509153,85%1236,96
FV201 (A45) 7932,624899045,56%1304,04
Spähpanzer SP I C71034,045368953,93%2234,41
Ares 90 C112385,198548947,19%1757,16
KV-856653,625338644,19%1074,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6495,524258552,94%1202,85
StuG III Ausf. G5546,153428051,25%1438,78
SU-54817,583708051,25%2979,96
FV3046813,765408046,25%1730,33
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81288,857477945,57%1401,58
T-103 81216,814917741,56%1159,50
A-20554,741887646,05%72,20
XM57 81691,828787458,11%1556,17
S35 CA5623,193487345,21%1521,00
Bishop5640,814837050,00%1473,40
M415529,353496956,52%918,81
Type 59 First Warrior 81227,177076942,03%1416,66
BT-22109,911606642,42%329,82
SU-130PM 81382,537256653,03%1394,36
M2 Light2117,483456561,54%458,85
Panhard EBR 105101130,056806555,38%1329,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4429,943236360,32%1373,46
Object 70591765,448676352,38%1752,66
BZT-70 102388,729106063,33%1677,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4103,532045848,28%161,67
FV215b (183) 101824,526805856,90%1403,39
Object 703 Version II 81392,768015844,83%1304,63
CC-46 Pancernik 91506,308255655,36%1261,95
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101533,486985657,14%1090,44
Patton the Tank 91233,895165345,28%1136,68
Lorraine 40 t 8956,965045352,83%1047,18
Sturmpanzer II4108,941105232,69%80,33
T216532,544215238,46%1628,72
T-34-3 81101,085885156,86%1321,88
FV230 Canopener102256,228365050,00%1581,51
Löwe 81369,005775054,00%1632,93
Coccodrillo 101933,307484748,94%1339,77
AT 25559,074714463,64%1753,30
SU-122A5592,953744450,00%1318,44
BT-7481,191634353,49%138,54
Pz.Kpfw. II2227,493364348,84%1104,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4199,242894259,52%742,09
AMX 404170,882704160,98%645,87
SU-76M4108,051114134,15%31,45
Object 277101812,768314151,22%1322,90
Toro 91479,447744146,34%1327,41
Sturmpanzer I Bison3171,951663953,85%511,10
VK 16.02 Leopard5242,954313948,72%624,69
Panhard AMD 178B6506,904913953,85%1762,55
ShPTK-TVP 100 81032,185953844,74%897,32
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9549,686433860,53%678,09
Object 590 91815,167363743,24%1742,79
Object 705A101660,728403652,78%1284,38
AMX 67 Imbattable112466,588823661,11%1720,79
M446716,833713537,14%1062,98
GSOR the TANK 91515,067333542,86%1398,82
Vz. 68 Squall 8594,265953551,43%889,26
Type 5 Ke-Ho4459,123873458,82%2040,24
T-46385,531833476,47%348,68
Alecto4376,713093455,88%1235,08
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81608,978003444,12%1632,90
M5 Stuart4243,523733339,39%530,10
T2 Medium Tank293,421553336,36%249,83
Birch Gun4215,792233339,39%526,92
Škoda T 27 8998,126143339,39%1132,65
KR-1111805,798003348,48%1053,99
Vickers Mk. E Type B2150,443293256,25%637,37
O-I6652,163843151,61%1027,86
T77 81479,007933151,61%1682,93
Super Hellcat 7635,974103158,06%932,96
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3203,733203056,67%760,55
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81343,939193066,67%1674,63
Marder II3181,411732951,72%436,78
AMX 50 Foch91466,037372948,28%1186,86
AMX 50 Foch B102109,177822962,07%1586,37
M3 Lee4312,462732857,14%1198,50
AMX 38389,571832864,29%253,06
Jagdpanzer E 90 92145,827042839,29%1750,54
AMX 50 B101676,857212744,44%1091,72
Somua SAu 404249,352222646,15%510,64
M60 101577,776662657,69%1190,18
TS-54 81292,739742665,38%1554,16
Valentine AT4336,962452536,00%941,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3173,162522544,00%732,63
Stridsyxa 81630,587732445,83%1692,78
T28 Concept 7991,004172445,83%1329,77
E 77 91806,179182369,57%1790,17
TBT 91395,646992250,00%1007,18
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81340,277482236,36%1497,41
Projet Louis 9881,416662240,91%1046,31
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)298,711612142,86%300,46
O-I Experimental5527,193022138,10%815,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3294,053762166,67%1484,57
T-15061171,955812060,00%2625,18
KV-37777,895921931,58%760,56
Obsidian 8876,846171936,84%805,43
P.435231,592311741,18%388,53
SU-182105,821161770,59%641,86
T-29 3391,293511770,59%1950,69
Sav m/434284,752471643,75%652,97
MS-1130,31691625,00%0,00
T-50-2 6487,883871668,75%1644,70
Renault UE 573171,001791546,67%404,31
M3 Stuart3314,364701450,00%1619,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu5175,292461464,29%442,31
AT-1259,571051450,00%77,05
Panzerjäger I2102,851641376,92%398,23
T404155,152091330,77%118,65
Cruiser Mk. III376,311461338,46%90,53
T-703250,463011330,77%885,24
Type 98 Ke-Ni3357,753861266,67%2271,26
M-IV-Y 81368,427801250,00%1332,77
Fantôme 91475,097681154,55%1577,27
D23257,802061040,00%865,33
Tiger (P)71329,706181050,00%1935,31
HWK 1281182,505231070,00%2171,13
MTLS-1G14 3252,903011060,00%1099,17
AE Phase I 91256,105491030,00%918,94
SU-100I 5723,406651080,00%1397,41
M5A1 Stuart433,89243944,44%44,68
Vickers Medium Mk. II234,6363837,50%0,00
Renault Otsu1294,75435862,50%1841,00
Sexton II3214,25167850,00%815,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3156,88240825,00%272,76
Cruiser Mk. I184,00136837,50%169,50
Pz.Kpfw. I2123,00188837,50%297,92
AMX 30 B101546,25600837,50%1082,62
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68489,25677862,50%893,40
StuG IV 5549,25261825,00%1364,40
Renault FT134,8674742,86%20,94
Type 91 Heavy3219,43141714,29%521,70
Chi-Ni2241,83244633,33%1196,77
Renault FT 75 BS2238,17116616,67%1429,84
Type 95 Ha-Go2211,00269666,67%1096,54
T34 81599,33613616,67%1859,30
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61593,001169580,00%3263,81
Kolohousenka1127,25220475,00%728,96
B14380,00263475,00%1232,36
D12105,25137425,00%255,31
Type 95 Heavy4270,00173425,00%642,59
VK 30.01 (P)61140,00597475,00%2399,98
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8417,00333450,00%554,40
Black Prince II 7814,75572425,00%711,75
T1E6 2124,50188450,00%484,58
Hotchkiss H352155,33232366,67%741,67
Vickers Medium Mk. III393,679830,00%98,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J459,67257333,33%4,60
T-262144,67207333,33%601,26
M2 Medium Tank339,331583100,00%261,00
T56 GMC3155,672183100,00%547,29
Pz.Sfl. IVb4231,33179333,33%438,95
Windhund 81245,33565333,33%1089,36
T-116 3195,00267333,33%514,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I1131,007320,00%478,38
Type 97 Te-Ke 245,50182250,00%99,55
Universal Carrier 2-pdr242,5081250,00%78,28
Loyd Gun Carriage2149,002122100,00%1073,16
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,002120,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5102,50354250,00%127,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5424,00577250,00%757,94
Light Mk. VIC 2500,50560250,00%4151,12
LTP 347,008320,00%0,00
Caernarvon Action X 8448,007792100,00%459,15
Chi-Go 7148,5020120,00%0,00
Strv fm/211122,002381100,00%663,96
Type 1 Chi-He4434,0020010,00%1015,92
M7 Priest3346,004210,00%657,00
Panzerwagen 39 3179,009010,00%447,11
SU-85B418,003161100,00%261,00
IS-M8342,0016810,00%76,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6984,0030210,00%2932,93
T7 Combat Car 2148,0016510,00%525,88
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8248,0013810,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6830,009001100,00%2932,83
T92 8163,0017610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2128,0016910,00%336,53
43 M. Toldi III 3257,0027310,00%1123,68

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-04
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-20
Left: 2025-04-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-25
Left: 2025-01-19
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2023-12-18
Left: 2024-12-24