pasai_1

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19678015257
Ø Tier8,190,007,208,08
Victories880644,75%00,00%533,33%11745,53%
Defeats1050953,40%00,00%1066,67%13652,92%
Draws3631,84%00,00%00,00%41,56%
Battles survived549727,93%00,00%320,00%6023,35%
Tanks destroyed90020,4600,00110,731830,71
Destruction ratio0,630,000,920,93
Tanks spotted99310,5000,00140,931660,65
Damage dealt842,700,00996,671.256,43
Capture points170260,8700,0000,001490,58
Defense points38550,2000,0000,0020,01
Experience525,120,00669,87722,88
WN7568,710,00744,24861,25
WN8613,720,001240,431101,88
Total
Battles19678
Ø Tier8,19
Victories880644,75%
Defeats1050953,40%
Draws3631,84%
Battles survived549727,93%
Tanks destroyed90020,46
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted99310,50
Damage dealt842,70
Capture points170260,87
Defense points38550,20
Experience525,12
WN7568,71
WN8613,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier7,20
Victories533,33%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed110,73
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted140,93
Damage dealt996,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience669,87
WN7744,24
WN81240,43
Past 30 days
Battles257
Ø Tier8,08
Victories11745,53%
Defeats13652,92%
Draws41,56%
Battles survived6023,35%
Tanks destroyed1830,71
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1660,65
Damage dealt1.256,43
Capture points1490,58
Defense points20,01
Experience722,88
WN7861,25
WN81101,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1878,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt720,610,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience420,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories521,74%
Defeats1878,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28,70%
Tanks destroyed30,13
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted50,22
Damage dealt720,61
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,52
Experience420,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1182005
Victories45938,83%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Defeats72261,08%00,00%00,00%360,00%
Draws10,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32127,16%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Tanks destroyed5700,4800,0000,0071,40
Destruction ratio0,660,000,001,75
Tanks spotted7260,6100,0000,0040,80
Damage dealt1.206,530,000,001.710,00
Capture points20281,7200,0000,0091,80
Defense points40803,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience616,280,000,00845,20
Total
Battles1182
Victories45938,83%
Defeats72261,08%
Draws10,08%
Battles survived32127,16%
Tanks destroyed5700,48
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted7260,61
Damage dealt1.206,53
Capture points20281,72
Defense points40803,45
Experience616,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed71,40
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt1.710,00
Capture points91,80
Defense points00,00
Experience845,20

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104801462
Victories39237,40%00,00%214,29%1829,03%
Defeats63960,97%00,00%1285,71%4470,97%
Draws171,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31930,44%00,00%321,43%1524,19%
Tanks destroyed5020,4800,0070,50310,50
Destruction ratio0,690,000,640,66
Tanks spotted3500,3300,0030,21370,60
Damage dealt1.625,000,002.007,711.900,90
Capture points6410,6100,00362,57500,81
Defense points2490,2400,00110,79130,21
Experience671,800,00445,50636,06
Total
Battles1048
Victories39237,40%
Defeats63960,97%
Draws171,62%
Battles survived31930,44%
Tanks destroyed5020,48
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted3500,33
Damage dealt1.625,00
Capture points6410,61
Defense points2490,24
Experience671,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles14
Victories214,29%
Defeats1285,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed70,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted30,21
Damage dealt2.007,71
Capture points362,57
Defense points110,79
Experience445,50
Past 30 days
Battles62
Victories1829,03%
Defeats4470,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1524,19%
Tanks destroyed310,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted370,60
Damage dealt1.900,90
Capture points500,81
Defense points130,21
Experience636,06
Anzeigen

Tanks (201)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
XM57 81346,49745168650,36%1131,68
T110E4101033,17493121342,21%479,31
Tiger 131 6519,1743595948,49%657,42
Leopard 110975,1248085339,62%462,06
AE Phase I 9742,3847783042,17%395,95
E 65 Zwilling 81292,7878076948,37%1075,32
Char Futur 4 9912,6846373739,35%502,33
Forest Spirit 8945,7458869145,44%734,22
Manticore10793,3861249845,78%702,77
FV226 Contradictious 81096,6872648151,14%931,98
IS-7101321,9771546751,18%913,44
M54 Renegade 8543,1143642841,36%280,97
Maus101147,4264237042,16%617,93
Strv 103B101406,1765735450,85%827,57
Kunze Panzer 9786,3944731943,57%495,39
VK 30.01 (H)5182,8917731644,30%193,77
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91299,3964725938,61%856,80
VK 30.02 (M)6212,7923323744,73%158,24
Leopard Prototyp A9522,7546622737,00%164,68
T28 Prototype8422,8335521541,40%182,94
G.W. Tiger (P)8594,5843720443,63%453,42
T-34-856226,3024720143,28%180,52
T110E5101414,4869819838,38%799,49
T-448422,0435919638,27%261,56
T25/27411,4139919444,85%346,90
121B 10958,7355419040,00%475,85
Indien-Panzer8326,0536718338,80%120,76
IS-3A 8966,8173218146,96%876,61
T803111291,6173317043,53%648,23
Type 71101452,1876316651,20%895,66
Toro 91054,6761315941,51%683,67
M127356,6140113640,44%208,34
Centurion Action X101178,7864113444,03%718,65
T309542,0336713141,22%190,23
Tiger (P)7369,0736312736,22%180,04
Grille 15101228,2757911842,37%627,68
WZ-120-1G FT 8425,6628811533,91%135,34
T-345153,5818211454,39%259,82
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9542,7157310943,12%550,05
G.W. Panther7482,274059843,88%372,60
FV4005 Stage II10999,225369844,90%540,21
60TP Lewandowskiego101310,166769742,27%752,02
T9591202,246769547,37%765,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J456,681599344,09%37,92
KR-1111352,478279248,91%755,37
AMX ELC bis5132,662229140,66%170,53
Ares 8591137,537219147,25%855,87
VK 30.02 (D)7201,472989040,00%30,30
BT-7463,551218942,70%36,71
Strv 103-091289,736448650,00%971,18
UDES 038916,525278543,53%750,74
Charioteer8821,085588346,99%731,09
M446239,773268245,12%170,49
T-437306,253418145,68%252,49
M18 Hellcat6188,312378143,21%77,29
Turtle Mk. I 81196,217618148,15%1046,09
Achilles6411,943488048,75%534,39
Grille5215,412557846,15%258,95
LHMTV8443,355247748,05%581,07
Hummel6286,843307653,95%318,90
Type 5 Heavy101698,587527244,44%1043,81
Ares 758709,765997140,85%559,43
Object 2579666,176047047,14%403,20
Challenger7847,965096839,71%917,47
GSR 3301 Setter7232,724186844,12%272,94
FV4004 Conway9838,424926235,48%423,11
VK 100.01 (P)8420,263966136,07%158,94
Centurion Mk. I8576,405426041,67%528,67
Vz. 60S Dravec 101705,957415940,68%895,71
T288974,445845942,37%770,88
STG Guard 8658,784735940,68%504,57
M10 Wolverine5188,962435743,86%177,88
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4227,931745646,43%406,73
Mäuschen9455,585115545,45%171,56
AMX 404103,211754852,08%226,35
IS-38710,135684845,83%593,44
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101146,666054740,43%556,63
T110E3101333,117264551,11%780,34
IS7583,274734443,18%557,57
53TP Markowskiego8745,475944351,16%655,88
Type 6891262,797484250,00%950,32
FV215b (183) 101016,026654254,76%611,16
M8A14165,712124245,24%215,08
StuG III Ausf. B4178,131484050,00%262,55
Patton the Tank 9725,184314045,00%524,74
Sentinelle 91135,446543948,72%778,89
M16/43 Sahariano 3324,293303857,89%797,95
Valentine AT4119,111223745,95%117,96
Hotchkiss EBR7213,624233756,76%332,63
Panhard EBR 10510501,005943641,67%316,48
Type 5781175,238003560,00%1222,53
Sturer Emil7625,294913452,94%721,11
50TP Tyszkiewicza9843,136633250,00%541,35
KV-15348,693213243,75%488,89
M40/M438512,264833141,94%305,85
BT-53102,301423036,67%0,00
Tiger I71008,076402931,03%1101,55
M36 Jackson6576,144252948,28%803,97
Jagdpanther II8389,692832937,93%110,68
Ares 90101012,315852931,03%445,93
Cromwell6484,194682744,44%739,38
45TP Habicha7811,546652657,69%989,33
Valentine3241,652092661,54%880,57
Comet7415,855152646,15%426,73
AMX 383122,151242638,46%136,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8916,506252657,69%821,07
VK 36.01 (H)6884,126192544,00%1384,99
VK 20.01 (D)4242,122112560,00%662,44
M53/M559614,726752560,00%508,92
M415155,712072433,33%1,52
AT 25225,582082433,33%268,33
40TP Habicha6656,004662330,43%925,43
VK 30.01 (P)6522,484842339,13%664,70
KV-1S6123,092482330,43%0,00
T25 AT7943,096342263,64%1340,39
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8529,275962245,45%386,90
M3 Stuart387,571872147,62%151,24
M66175,712382147,62%83,48
Centurion Mk. 7/19543,573702138,10%206,18
T-54 first prototype 8381,803402040,00%198,75
Object 777 Version II 9812,794841957,89%600,21
Object 283 9629,174661850,00%411,83
Pz.Sfl. IC 4117,671531833,33%62,50
T6 Medium4187,001891758,82%354,76
T 54D 9619,123221711,76%244,79
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5252,063781747,06%602,30
Somua S35340,06931637,50%0,00
K-2 8473,884761637,50%199,53
M4A3E8 Sherman6798,876441546,67%1524,63
HWK 30 8187,003971546,67%121,56
BT-22120,431041435,71%318,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6584,504701457,14%970,82
Somua SAu 404156,791261435,71%147,42
GSOR the TANK 9824,436361450,00%629,71
Fantôme 9904,007771464,29%814,92
OCP Peacekeeper 91165,218621471,43%960,90
Covenanter5189,383491346,15%410,85
Type 3 Ju-Nu61194,468661361,54%2038,64
T207770,367041154,55%991,58
T-34-85M 6324,002591136,36%223,75
T26E3 Eagle 7 71009,826131145,45%1255,75
T1 Heavy5116,201611030,00%0,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7481,005051070,00%643,55
Cruiser Mk. IV4161,502581030,00%247,66
IS-6 8431,103001030,00%157,19
Cavalier5416,603711040,00%797,86
Panhard AMD 178B6113,102601040,00%36,83
Windhund 8844,406171060,00%798,80
FV4202 8403,303451050,00%323,72
Crusader6245,44349933,33%405,04
Cruiser Mk. II251,11124966,67%244,52
FCM 362112,56130955,56%390,20
Strv S1 898,00212911,11%0,00
Projet Louis 9682,33623955,56%785,15
M2 Light2102,13128825,00%157,79
Ikv 1035355,00282825,00%602,14
Nashorn6735,00393825,00%1077,24
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6459,71599771,43%716,58
Renault FT18,3365666,67%229,80
T-284220,83366650,00%521,99
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81173,83494633,33%891,86
SU-130PM 8471,00354666,67%405,21
Brennos 8692,67425616,67%459,71
Škoda T 245374,80346560,00%998,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E346,40224560,00%190,45
StuG IV 5590,20660580,00%1547,38
ELC EVEN 90 8220,80229520,00%112,64
Straussler V–4/40 3127,60349560,00%439,88
StuG III Ausf. G5292,50231450,00%477,79
Leichttraktor128,0081425,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3313,25599475,00%1244,37
Lago M38 3209,00271425,00%282,65
Škoda T 256108,0011730,00%0,00
25TP KSUST II5256,67373366,67%597,97
Churchill VII6106,67162333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5150,67230333,33%97,59
Panhard EBR 909217,33366333,33%15,68
Char de transition 6569,33418333,33%534,95
T1 Cunningham139,5070250,00%75,29
Matilda4333,004112100,00%984,74
M4A1 Sherman5796,50711250,00%2655,66
SU-76G FT445,00144250,00%92,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91469,00586250,00%956,60
Panhard AML Lynx 6x680,00392250,00%129,50
T82 HMC40,00147250,00%107,11
T-50-2 6336,50406250,00%749,96
43 M. Toldi III 3134,5010920,00%342,06
Strv fm/21120,001331100,00%261,00
Strv m/38212,001221100,00%261,00
A-20548,003061100,00%261,00
MS-1160,003710,00%55,22
Sturmpanzer II40,001471100,00%261,00
Type 4 Ju-To72125,0070710,00%4020,33
Marder 38T4462,0027310,00%1036,95
T-34 with L-11 4109,0014610,00%66,99
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3114,0013410,00%75,60
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2220,0018310,00%569,80
Jagdtiger Prototype 8437,0025410,00%109,59
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5204,0014710,00%237,49
FCM 2C 3331,0022510,00%683,60
Super Hellcat 7932,008061100,00%1222,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-12
Left: 2026-04-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-01
Left: 2025-11-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-11
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-06-23
Left: 2025-08-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-09
Left: 2025-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-21
Left: 2025-04-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-16
Left: 2025-03-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2025-03-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-22
Left: 2024-03-29