partizan1408

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113177971232
Ø Tier7,568,008,558,05
Victories5357447,34%777,78%3346,48%11047,41%
Defeats5797251,22%222,22%3650,70%11850,86%
Draws16311,44%00,00%22,82%41,72%
Battles survived3592231,74%444,44%1825,35%5825,00%
Tanks destroyed827050,7350,56490,691670,72
Destruction ratio1,071,000,920,96
Tanks spotted643340,5791,00440,621960,84
Damage dealt900,85981,221.118,131.020,86
Capture points1448461,28778,56781,102631,13
Defense points479240,4200,00400,56930,40
Experience516,78507,89551,99532,67
WN7837,191014,24825,35873,47
WN8983,161263,48929,641055,60
Total
Battles113177
Ø Tier7,56
Victories5357447,34%
Defeats5797251,22%
Draws16311,44%
Battles survived3592231,74%
Tanks destroyed827050,73
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted643340,57
Damage dealt900,85
Capture points1448461,28
Defense points479240,42
Experience516,78
WN7837,19
WN8983,16
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier8,00
Victories777,78%
Defeats222,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted91,00
Damage dealt981,22
Capture points778,56
Defense points00,00
Experience507,89
WN71014,24
WN81263,48
Past 7 days
Battles71
Ø Tier8,55
Victories3346,48%
Defeats3650,70%
Draws22,82%
Battles survived1825,35%
Tanks destroyed490,69
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted440,62
Damage dealt1.118,13
Capture points781,10
Defense points400,56
Experience551,99
WN7825,35
WN8929,64
Past 30 days
Battles232
Ø Tier8,05
Victories11047,41%
Defeats11850,86%
Draws41,72%
Battles survived5825,00%
Tanks destroyed1670,72
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1960,84
Damage dealt1.020,86
Capture points2631,13
Defense points930,40
Experience532,67
WN7873,47
WN81055,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed91,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.680,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience200,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats787,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed91,13
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt1.680,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience200,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories4638,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5949,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1411,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3327,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1701,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt736,040,000,000,00
Capture points3062,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points750,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience364,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories4638,66%
Defeats5949,58%
Draws1411,76%
Battles survived3327,73%
Tanks destroyed510,43
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1701,43
Damage dealt736,04
Capture points3062,57
Defense points750,63
Experience364,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories1425,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3869,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived916,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt401,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience237,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories1425,45%
Defeats3869,09%
Draws35,45%
Battles survived916,36%
Tanks destroyed220,40
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted520,95
Damage dealt401,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points290,53
Experience237,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt4,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience57,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt4,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience57,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1230000
Victories67855,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50641,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws463,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57546,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8350,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7810,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.094,040,000,000,00
Capture points24501,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points30552,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience616,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles1230
Victories67855,12%
Defeats50641,14%
Draws463,74%
Battles survived57546,75%
Tanks destroyed8350,68
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted7810,63
Damage dealt1.094,04
Capture points24501,99
Defense points30552,48
Experience616,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles599000
Victories30951,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28447,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22437,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3630,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4300,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt627,620,000,000,00
Capture points8231,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7041,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience396,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles599
Victories30951,59%
Defeats28447,41%
Draws61,00%
Battles survived22437,40%
Tanks destroyed3630,61
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted4300,72
Damage dealt627,62
Capture points8231,37
Defense points7041,18
Experience396,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories5643,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7356,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5643,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1140,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.349,120,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience283,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories5643,41%
Defeats7356,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5643,41%
Tanks destroyed690,53
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1140,88
Damage dealt1.349,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,05
Experience283,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (504)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856551,66401292448,80%983,87
T34 81015,74502282346,01%1056,41
G.W. Panther7891,42482268850,56%1098,88
M66662,36434263150,17%983,14
M40/M4381097,79517221249,46%1277,23
122 TM 81129,76589214648,37%1148,70
Charioteer Nomad 81204,59556189147,44%1102,29
FV4202 8845,42564181749,04%1024,64
M53/M5591256,52518168949,62%1255,15
KV-856632,05425164548,88%974,07
T26E4 SuperPershing 81000,37586156646,23%1183,25
M446675,83450147650,54%1100,33
WZ-111 8946,09565142644,95%948,32
T-1506806,69502138550,54%1394,12
AltProto AMX 30 81016,09628137448,03%1127,12
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8968,69588136546,30%964,40
ShPTK-TVP 100 8999,47562136347,18%956,96
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8804,46553101146,69%779,59
O-I6820,5949096251,77%1424,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5238,2422595947,76%440,42
Strv K 91319,7665894944,47%1085,66
IS-6 81071,9859687051,72%1098,34
AMX 13 909606,1456085645,33%756,30
SU-122-44 7854,2047382948,49%1065,68
T3091399,9362582546,55%1106,95
M18 Hellcat6591,2739081048,52%938,57
G.W. Tiger91211,8847280846,16%1121,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6557,1640280549,57%929,57
T297917,3852480149,69%1098,77
T25 Pilot Number 1 8771,6352278744,22%835,33
T-50-2 6421,9246477048,44%1099,10
Panther7749,5251674952,74%1153,24
IS-38909,7249474542,28%835,69
SU-86724,3049966153,25%1000,75
ARL 446794,1453563254,91%1440,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 518901,7451059347,39%962,59
AT 86801,9259959352,61%1495,03
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591158,1454958748,04%1238,16
Type 6191193,7564658044,83%1032,79
T-549937,0461957741,77%738,28
S-517774,8348256449,65%954,91
Tiger II8822,7149956243,95%730,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81217,0961255347,38%1171,37
Jagdtiger91416,3367654249,26%1089,35
VK 36.01 (H)6364,6436053845,54%408,15
AE Phase I 91313,5865553046,42%1082,17
T675366,5127352845,27%643,82
Tortoise91339,3466752745,35%933,40
IS-2 shielded 7908,0654651449,61%1090,12
Object 777 Version II 91453,0073050152,10%1280,35
B.U.G.I.6745,0049748648,56%1223,84
Type 586618,4553548251,66%1179,87
T-103 81043,6855447948,43%982,04
KV-26716,4651347749,27%1145,93
IS7590,3237747547,58%609,34
Spähpanzer Ru 2519632,7346447544,00%740,68
FV380591156,0341846845,30%1190,08
Chrysler K GF 81032,0565746043,48%1037,62
Cromwell6646,1756345350,11%1219,73
Type 4 Heavy91199,0160344349,66%1034,30
Škoda T 256671,8452143846,12%1253,93
ST-I91139,9164943548,51%918,02
E 7591042,5259343143,16%759,04
G.W. Tiger (P)8918,2048142747,07%1081,57
Tiger I7491,2637941840,67%371,93
AMX 50 10081071,1861541748,68%1129,17
212A91146,5744441244,90%1044,16
MT-256304,8242641252,67%831,19
KV-48792,1353740741,52%709,77
M10391139,0760040440,84%856,33
T-50598,9721640144,89%107,49
Hotchkiss EBR7441,4246239848,99%860,30
T-448665,7850939245,66%711,13
Excalibur 6815,6156139148,85%1249,02
WZ-12091171,6865938949,61%1079,68
T9591482,6757037447,06%1048,00
T-1091087,1459136846,47%840,83
T376491,3350136648,36%1274,31
Object 430U101454,9968936544,11%991,43
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101416,0951736240,06%824,25
AMX 50 12091310,4263635645,79%1134,79
T1 Heavy5443,7734635349,86%762,16
Object 26391278,2866234251,17%1049,46
Centurion Mk. 7/191246,7066434145,45%1060,09
56TP 81117,2673233950,74%1156,09
Conqueror91277,3448233548,06%1095,25
FV2078844,8439633145,32%984,94
AMX 50 Foch91251,0263833042,73%900,50
T328923,3555232944,38%887,12
Leopard Prototyp A91161,7450932743,12%922,07
KV-15228,0422332346,75%254,28
SU-1006687,7950832249,07%1180,65
Ferdinand81117,0460431744,79%1058,61
Kunze Panzer 91140,0356831439,17%825,02
T499715,0949631046,45%848,05
SU-130PM 81235,1665130848,05%1194,73
T-34-28878,4066530751,47%1114,56
Centurion Mk. I81022,1655530651,31%1297,83
AMX 30 1er prototype91241,1947130446,71%1060,83
Object 70491657,6256830351,82%1320,24
T26E5 Patriot 8680,8551129940,80%585,88
ISU-15281146,1859829649,66%1122,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91187,4666029149,83%1097,16
Char Futur 4 91318,5366429147,08%1066,60
T-54 ltwt.9645,0852328945,33%747,08
STG Guard 8911,9754528943,60%929,84
Prototipo Standard B91215,9956428846,18%992,23
Tiger (P)7884,1450928145,55%1040,26
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91276,5761428143,77%975,85
M127801,0146427644,93%1062,68
SU-14-281056,8241827552,36%1213,76
Emil II91118,0349927239,71%756,17
SU-1018985,1249827245,96%1007,33
Škoda T 5091372,3452427051,11%1211,49
M41 Walker Bulldog8506,8746126844,03%754,75
Type 5 Chi-Ri7680,9054326744,19%893,23
Object 261101264,2057526749,44%1006,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8959,7853426541,51%950,52
Progetto M40 mod. 65101446,4963326341,83%953,59
Lorraine 40 t 81081,1857726143,30%1098,05
T-345162,5218626045,77%213,39
STA-18918,4864726051,92%1109,15
AMX 65 t8772,9243426043,85%720,30
AMX AC mle. 4881048,0859825545,10%1044,63
T-34-3 8954,2460525241,27%965,01
T28 Prototype81017,3657325150,20%1001,28
AT 1581044,5070224955,02%1114,86
T54E191341,0170624847,98%1132,59
M26 Pershing8896,1848724644,31%989,75
T14 5431,6039824449,59%775,63
FV3046548,7934024246,28%880,11
Type 3 Ju-Nu6989,0567023854,20%1581,66
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7709,8241423447,44%1075,52
LTTB8527,5351323444,02%832,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91046,1061023244,83%783,53
SU-122-5491237,5746823037,39%887,82
WZ-111G FT91030,3144222740,97%602,52
T698879,9958622438,84%920,07
Char de transition 6856,1855922249,55%1336,45
P.43 bis6441,3531122048,64%703,83
STB-1101336,5359122040,45%886,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 507554,6633322042,73%526,77
M46 Patton9996,4547322041,82%726,25
Object 43091221,9357522042,73%1016,59
KV-37637,6542321946,58%665,14
TVP VTU Koncept8793,0043321848,62%918,54
E 5091355,0451321844,50%1187,62
IS-7101436,2968321540,47%907,72
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505263,4117921442,06%349,42
T 55A 91072,5761721344,60%857,34
E 100101433,5759321140,28%876,54
UDES 038924,8143220954,55%975,56
UDES 15/16101296,5164720845,19%837,39
T-437340,3040820642,23%282,03
Tiger 131 6821,7462820650,97%1342,74
VK 30.01 (P)6399,3827420546,34%490,93
AMX M4 mle. 457865,0451320448,04%1074,89
Jagdpanzer E 100101441,0956220146,27%844,30
E 50 Ausf. M101419,7966720045,00%921,17
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6622,4050219848,48%1211,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101483,6861319648,47%1126,01
S35 CA5559,2239019650,51%1162,86
T25/27733,3756519452,58%976,67
T71 DA7424,3246319447,42%687,57
Charioteer8857,8654719153,40%838,57
FV215b (183) 101309,1956719044,21%779,59
O-Ho81098,6369218548,65%1155,81
FV217 Badger101602,8064918540,00%930,10
TS-5 8981,5560618550,81%883,12
IS-2-II8641,1046418441,30%486,64
SU-100M17786,1355618247,80%944,92
Sturer Emil7891,8950618246,15%1122,61
Strv 103B101417,7265118143,09%807,55
Nashorn6743,3744818149,17%1256,84
Ikv 90 Typ B7756,2039018043,33%932,91
Grille 15101476,9063717750,85%931,27
Centurion Action X101394,5461017642,61%960,50
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101543,4062517636,36%991,01
WZ-111 model 1-49929,9250617539,43%618,32
SU-1527727,1551617549,14%920,73
T110E5101359,2960617535,43%742,12
Emil I81154,7555617356,65%1305,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101242,2147717343,35%1033,24
Cobra 91138,2359217238,37%742,58
Panhard EBR 909558,0150117147,37%672,52
Panther II8951,9652817052,35%1164,54
T110E4101529,0858417044,12%922,70
Object 277101470,3664016836,31%896,74
Konštrukta T-34/1007690,1955216745,51%927,99
AMX 13 F3 AM6490,1528516745,51%618,63
Churchill VII6704,2454916746,71%1180,21
IS-M8814,3444816645,78%747,55
P.44 Pantera8802,7846816438,41%748,64
Leo7732,8047816147,83%1028,63
T2881137,2952615849,37%1094,11
Waffenträger auf E 100101636,5561715452,60%1031,70
Vz. 55101453,4363615339,22%826,41
53TP Markowskiego8699,8158715247,37%614,39
T-28485,3314715149,01%88,08
A-20544,3013715138,41%1,51
AT 77973,8264214957,72%1231,60
Object 252U 8967,2863514847,97%875,00
Maus101531,6769114744,22%993,03
1108709,3345014545,52%613,62
IS-27731,2641014554,48%920,88
Carro d'assalto P.887650,7438414445,14%667,96
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7552,3350514444,44%1081,59
Jagdpanther7922,3643714351,05%1154,40
CS-63101389,2470114344,06%993,46
Panhard EBR 10510569,8258514246,48%473,75
WZ-113G FT101669,5266714043,57%953,86
Type 4 Chi-To6704,4353513941,73%1271,66
Ho-Ri 3101775,3062413838,41%936,45
UDES 169991,6163813542,96%751,72
T110E3101558,9061213444,78%963,43
AMX M4 mle. 519935,1357313447,76%637,75
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68410,4251113450,00%603,74
FV4004 Conway9978,3847113345,86%672,02
Black Prince7788,7052413253,03%1060,44
Leopard 1101396,1567413145,04%931,56
M-V-Y101276,1263113135,88%711,78
IS-5 (Object 730) 81024,3960713145,80%1024,75
King Tiger (Captured) 7906,9966613158,02%1180,38
CS-5991003,8459713047,69%823,57
T207929,1160812755,91%1388,59
AMX 13 757371,6953712743,31%538,71
DBV-152 101593,4361412748,82%900,63
T28 Concept 7729,1745712746,46%872,88
T57 Heavy101580,9867212646,83%1025,02
ARL V396486,8541612451,61%806,18
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10877,6963912444,35%806,60
Type 1 Chi-He4412,7033012344,72%1267,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6535,8035612354,47%945,16
O-Ni7951,5465712352,03%1189,88
121B 101357,3362812344,72%985,22
Type 71101436,7466912238,52%768,87
Strv 746614,8838112050,00%1090,16
T-116 3206,2629711951,26%805,01
CS-538654,3149911838,14%618,94
T-34-17748,0462911756,41%1133,04
AMX AC mle. 467927,2360611662,07%1420,43
IS-3-II91022,3758011644,83%780,58
M48A5 Patton101334,2568711449,12%954,27
Panhard AMD 178B6285,6530211343,36%596,79
Caernarvon81118,2161511242,86%1219,90
VK 16.02 Leopard5204,5939511049,09%549,73
SU-26368,7510111038,18%0,00
AMX ELC bis5229,8533311044,55%581,47
Brennos 81028,2847410940,37%940,66
WZ-111-1G FT8733,7252810850,93%622,43
Kranvagn101433,9665810642,45%923,33
Object 4168759,2459810648,11%795,19
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6691,2960510645,28%1091,90
CS-52 LIS 8879,3545710537,14%746,22
TVP T 50/51101275,9157710438,46%781,01
Grille5503,5942510448,08%1038,07
Object 268 Version 4101334,1757210438,46%683,47
Strv 103-09910,2536610337,86%482,09
Challenger7764,8151110352,43%1026,80
GSOR the TANK 91026,6555310343,69%802,04
Patton the Tank 9841,1157710047,00%658,23
Renault G15427,993319856,12%1212,40
AMX 12 t6397,924949851,02%950,25
WZ-114 91146,935089831,63%787,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.464,151549745,36%50,22
VK 30.02 (M)6468,443409746,39%695,30
Concept No. 5101441,576109738,14%858,62
FV230 Canopener101584,556909740,21%978,20
Sherman Firefly6477,394469653,13%830,93
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6400,484859653,13%1065,81
Hummel6643,774889551,58%1028,93
Bishop5343,552649546,32%572,38
T216279,413839348,39%581,34
Super Conqueror101362,006759353,76%906,14
40TP Habicha6429,873559244,57%604,77
SDP 58 Kilana81102,626489248,91%1039,46
BDR G1 B5364,313689037,78%458,28
FV224 Chopper71010,026598848,86%1101,28
M3 Lee464,621138741,38%19,84
AMX M4 mle. 54101367,696918748,28%882,90
Comet7751,056438560,00%1251,17
VK 100.01 (P)81081,626138548,24%1119,74
ELC EVEN 90 8585,245448543,53%939,58
25TP KSUST II5679,904478452,38%1673,99
Rinoceronte101621,677388450,00%1148,92
T-34-2G FT7808,205248454,76%1221,92
Conqueror Gun Carriage101358,404658442,86%970,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5521,064498460,71%1345,65
BZ-75101540,197578351,81%1038,74
Jagdpanzer IV6640,154128251,22%1248,59
CS-447676,595278138,27%751,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)358,051377749,35%77,21
45TP Habicha7840,536557659,21%1143,74
Progetto CC55 mod. 548971,216837549,33%905,66
Type 5 Heavy101759,457297444,59%1147,13
Type 4 Ju-To71035,597607460,81%1464,91
Ikv 1035293,222497356,16%600,39
Pz.Kpfw. VII101655,338237360,27%1212,44
Lorraine 50 t 91179,056867350,68%992,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu5373,073917241,67%825,46
E 77 91393,176447234,72%1001,57
SDP 57 Gowika7888,065837147,89%1067,96
Object 430 Version II91004,836407154,93%888,20
Object 283 91156,045317030,00%873,26
Super Hellcat 7582,713956943,48%641,46
P.43 ter7543,254126841,18%669,77
TNH 105/10008882,606156842,65%807,91
O-I Experimental5511,252976839,71%810,19
T92 HMC101049,115126640,91%689,53
Object 780 101473,837156648,48%908,08
Crusader6235,863456549,23%565,54
M8A14108,461596552,31%112,81
Pz.Sfl. IVc5479,883836543,08%994,66
M10 RBFM 5569,144746553,85%1062,72
T-46373,451496459,38%213,05
M24 Chaffee5253,783626450,00%692,86
VK 28.016407,734526432,81%915,49
Churchill I5461,704816358,73%977,46
Škoda T 245437,924516250,00%1251,26
Obsidian 8871,316296233,87%779,45
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5492,362416142,62%912,44
Pawlack Tank6895,104456154,10%1485,02
Object 452K 101522,465856134,43%943,19
SU-855500,024446055,00%1139,62
WZ-132-110772,435966041,67%641,76
T-62A101410,025186033,33%916,45
B14185,602365841,38%282,95
Strv m/425356,262945750,88%864,12
Škoda T 177534,265145740,35%886,77
FSV Scheme A7755,126595750,88%1099,24
T1 Cunningham112,11635538,18%0,00
Object 705A101352,286435438,89%784,67
LTP 3116,891835442,59%310,24
M4A1 Sherman5336,283095347,17%721,93
60TP Lewandowskiego101457,406225236,54%766,05
Semovente M43 Bassotto6830,884095238,46%1400,71
AMX 50 B101818,606935244,23%1212,22
BZ-5871014,387345248,08%1274,01
Object 7059897,426705251,92%666,32
Type T-345424,845085156,86%1286,01
Semovente M415574,333095150,98%1310,96
Lorraine 39L AM3189,121285034,00%372,37
Škoda T 45 7951,806855048,00%1123,47
AMX 404125,712184944,90%253,03
A-447724,696284948,98%1075,90
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6306,123144930,61%449,87
MTLS-1G14 3170,182124940,82%436,52
M415424,733804845,83%534,00
SMV CC-678907,736174843,75%854,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4186,042204837,50%445,28
AT 25346,544174858,33%775,55
113101319,645594731,91%805,84
IS-4101337,946024740,43%755,73
Object 268101338,556654755,32%879,79
Object 140101320,006764742,55%873,92
43 M. Toldi III 3111,192474757,45%504,31
121101616,374684645,65%1168,48
FV4005 Stage II101035,415704647,83%597,35
AMX 30 B101126,986174641,30%668,21
KV-5 81030,916994542,22%1008,83
Concept 1B 91411,935654548,89%928,43
VK 30.01 (H)5426,364064259,52%1004,21
M75335,564454153,66%1291,84
G.W. E 100101120,326204146,34%891,63
Somua SAu 404257,202834153,66%625,94
AMX 50 Foch B101304,566224151,22%808,45
FV601 Saladin8823,125854141,46%749,07
Valentine AT4194,131704047,50%375,44
Alecto4269,353474060,00%689,04
StuG III Ausf. G5595,874083964,10%1716,31
TNH T Vz. 5191327,777683956,41%1182,86
M2 Medium Tank365,411153948,72%76,13
BT-7459,471083855,26%152,00
M5 Stuart4179,112913850,00%345,50
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8995,036863844,74%991,85
T-100 LT10729,055363740,54%638,80
Fantôme 91086,846973756,76%961,47
StuG IV 5409,833733650,00%892,77
E 65 Zwilling 8830,494923545,71%552,59
KV-1SA 5530,094823444,12%936,75
113 Beijing Opera 101264,266123444,12%808,98
SU-18247,30913354,55%143,75
Durchbruchswagen 24290,612893342,42%682,98
SMV CC-5671070,536753246,88%1391,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3148,192093246,88%316,69
Renault UE 573122,911383240,63%135,56
Marder 38T4317,283423240,63%645,04
14TP4317,582563145,16%1000,04
SARL 424251,972333158,06%757,39
AMX 13 10510727,875553138,71%560,41
Staghound Mk. III6587,873923158,06%966,45
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91643,876203154,84%1275,05
T-29 3184,392453145,16%457,58
KR-1111722,657313138,71%902,96
M374298,773593046,67%966,06
Birch Gun4142,772073050,00%338,60
SDP 40 Zadymka5553,453732951,72%1095,21
Pz.Sfl. IC 4273,503412857,14%742,48
Churchill Crocodile 6811,527082766,67%1250,55
Nergal 8974,487442759,26%999,01
Marder II3187,082082650,00%434,23
Vz. 71 Tesák10666,385472634,62%440,40
Somua S353203,272112650,00%431,00
Löwe 81198,194862638,46%1301,22
Matilda4330,423472445,83%814,12
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101567,466502437,50%894,56
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8337,043702454,17%458,09
BT-7 artillery 3187,252582445,83%538,62
Pz.Kpfw. II273,131102339,13%41,37
SDP 44 Burza6643,435132356,52%1106,24
ST-II101192,176582334,78%679,62
D23153,001712250,00%424,02
T-26243,14822231,82%0,00
T3 HMC2146,142302254,55%556,09
Object 263101550,734912250,00%1059,06
Pz.Sfl. IVb4350,863762259,09%1320,21
Leichttraktor115,15582040,00%0,00
Ho-Ri 28796,004392055,00%796,33
Renault FT AC245,25672030,00%0,00
Cromwell B 6482,055702045,00%744,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)229,891131963,16%198,65
Vz. 44-171159,957851957,89%1676,89
Sav m/434135,613381866,67%342,54
MS-115,22671855,56%125,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4155,782961866,67%388,64
T2 Medium Tank225,94921838,89%0,00
NC 70 Błyskawica101076,065081833,33%493,34
K-91-PT 91147,897251861,11%1025,24
AMX 383116,191951668,75%393,74
SU-85B4428,562971681,25%1132,69
Type 5781173,698371662,50%1292,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3164,131861637,50%424,25
T56 GMC342,271141553,33%106,36
K-9110966,276361546,67%568,50
M3 Stuart3138,142561442,86%347,90
BT-2242,36991464,29%210,44
P26/404415,644091464,29%1113,00
Wespe3268,003121450,00%1049,36
Covenanter5251,294671457,14%804,44
Somua SM 8805,215061435,71%582,94
Sexton II3127,461451330,77%301,70
T78 6749,924561330,77%824,67
Renault FT 75 BS264,67871241,67%127,98
Windhund 81360,924611241,67%1150,69
MKA 273,911391136,36%3,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I115,00501040,00%0,00
50TP prototyp 8588,904261040,00%336,22
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2112,701361050,00%313,35
AMR 35 258,90951030,00%0,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81214,204051020,00%915,16
Heavy Tank No. VI 61088,308871050,00%2341,54
Dicker Max 6699,506001070,00%1311,14
Valiant 5492,304831050,00%1003,22
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 298,22223966,67%517,81
Hotchkiss H352104,78146944,44%295,52
FV215b 10824,89775977,78%617,15
Loyd Gun Carriage290,0070922,22%365,83
FCM 362128,33159933,33%372,05
Tiger-Maus 9848,00651955,56%626,54
D1219,1395825,00%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3288,63482875,00%1139,97
Cruiser Mk. IV4431,88454875,00%1493,38
Ares 90101179,50578825,00%580,24
T7 Combat Car 252,00123837,50%2,54
XM551 Sheridan10768,71507728,57%507,61
Manticore10571,00493742,86%384,88
T-45 2124,00288666,67%566,75
Matilda IV 5730,50700666,67%2017,17
AMX ELC 901 6140,17310650,00%180,17
Chi-Ni2114,40210540,00%341,16
Vz. 60S Dravec 101942,00581560,00%1303,99
TS-60 91222,80835580,00%1099,00
TS-54 8387,20429540,00%121,63
ARMT 5596,60374520,00%1011,77
Light Mk. VIC 2108,40291580,00%587,12
Strv fm/211140,50202425,00%641,74
Renault FT179,00130475,00%465,25
Type 97 Te-Ke 2108,50205475,00%525,08
WZ-111 model 5A10981,75462425,00%409,16
T-34 with L-11 4476,25478475,00%1592,75
Chi-Go 7798,50478475,00%937,19
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4202,67247366,67%495,72
Renault R352246,67290366,67%1340,95
Lago M38 3363,33299333,33%789,14
FCM 2C 3686,67835366,67%2692,77
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5414,33425366,67%1318,91
AMX 13 57 GF 7674,00513333,33%885,35
Renault NC-3110,0048250,00%85,14
Gabler’s Destroyer 5709,0038120,00%2218,81
Gorilla111391,50675250,00%769,59
Object 432U111707,5031120,00%821,42
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4538,00401250,00%1189,30
Fiat 3000160,003110,00%30,92
Renault Otsu10,001421100,00%261,00
4TP142,003610,00%0,00
CAV mod. 7111806,0016710,00%229,16
Ares 90 C11805,0026310,00%270,29
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11802,0036810,00%179,15
XM69 Hacker112655,0012571100,00%1930,20
Taschenratte111158,0039910,00%324,39
L-60 285,002121100,00%446,56
Saryuda 91589,0017010,00%891,38
T26E3 Eagle 7 7260,004001100,00%310,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2159,002891100,00%746,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2024-10-13