pandaHDkiller

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30742052114
Ø Tier7,620,0010,7910,44
Victories1656153,87%00,00%3363,46%7464,91%
Defeats1388545,17%00,00%1936,54%4035,09%
Draws2960,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived868428,25%00,00%1834,62%4942,98%
Tanks destroyed306541,0000,00641,231781,56
Destruction ratio1,390,001,882,74
Tanks spotted372011,2100,00591,131401,23
Damage dealt1.615,320,003.765,793.888,75
Capture points125000,4100,00180,35180,16
Defense points162380,5300,00130,25130,11
Experience663,740,001.212,521.255,73
WN71446,870,001720,691972,82
WN82071,650,003017,243736,38
Total
Battles30742
Ø Tier7,62
Victories1656153,87%
Defeats1388545,17%
Draws2960,96%
Battles survived868428,25%
Tanks destroyed306541,00
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted372011,21
Damage dealt1.615,32
Capture points125000,41
Defense points162380,53
Experience663,74
WN71446,87
WN82071,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles52
Ø Tier10,79
Victories3363,46%
Defeats1936,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1834,62%
Tanks destroyed641,23
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted591,13
Damage dealt3.765,79
Capture points180,35
Defense points130,25
Experience1.212,52
WN71720,69
WN83017,24
Past 30 days
Battles114
Ø Tier10,44
Victories7464,91%
Defeats4035,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4942,98%
Tanks destroyed1781,56
Destruction ratio2,74
Tanks spotted1401,23
Damage dealt3.888,75
Capture points180,16
Defense points130,11
Experience1.255,73
WN71972,82
WN83736,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles168000
Victories9254,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6639,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1751,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1791,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.623,620,000,000,00
Capture points1540,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points640,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience826,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles168
Victories9254,76%
Defeats7242,86%
Draws42,38%
Battles survived6639,29%
Tanks destroyed1751,04
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted1791,07
Damage dealt2.623,62
Capture points1540,92
Defense points640,38
Experience826,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.365,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience676,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.365,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience676,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46810049
Victories297863,62%00,00%00,00%2244,90%
Defeats168636,02%00,00%00,00%2755,10%
Draws170,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222847,60%00,00%00,00%2040,82%
Tanks destroyed43670,9300,0000,00470,96
Destruction ratio1,780,000,001,62
Tanks spotted83761,7900,0000,001092,22
Damage dealt2.680,470,000,002.768,04
Capture points96432,0600,0000,0020,04
Defense points197034,2100,0000,001252,55
Experience1.043,230,000,00844,27
Total
Battles4681
Victories297863,62%
Defeats168636,02%
Draws170,36%
Battles survived222847,60%
Tanks destroyed43670,93
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted83761,79
Damage dealt2.680,47
Capture points96432,06
Defense points197034,21
Experience1.043,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles49
Victories2244,90%
Defeats2755,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2040,82%
Tanks destroyed470,96
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted1092,22
Damage dealt2.768,04
Capture points20,04
Defense points1252,55
Experience844,27

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles283000
Victories15253,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12945,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8429,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3071,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3591,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.664,560,000,000,00
Capture points1140,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1940,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience970,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles283
Victories15253,71%
Defeats12945,58%
Draws20,71%
Battles survived8429,68%
Tanks destroyed3071,08
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted3591,27
Damage dealt2.664,56
Capture points1140,40
Defense points1940,69
Experience970,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (383)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81674,9578594857,49%2386,32
SU-130PM 81947,5576683657,42%2470,79
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3177,1030271650,98%851,21
IS-381043,2148067847,79%1198,34
M40/M438951,7041167648,67%1054,43
AMX 50 B103094,1486658658,02%2921,17
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81991,79100152659,32%3447,57
STB-1102730,6583552454,01%2697,08
121103252,1996749757,34%3477,77
KV-26679,1645442551,29%1215,58
Rinoceronte102886,6687741457,49%2832,27
IS-7102591,0488038258,12%2603,55
AE Phase I 92389,8787237859,79%2905,92
Panhard EBR 105101414,7972735452,82%1768,58
Concept 1B 93097,37114634764,55%3280,05
Jagdpanther7698,7536634149,27%907,40
M53/M5591554,1065031555,87%1643,95
M446374,1924930746,25%449,13
M127448,7228030649,67%445,19
IS7837,0545130548,85%1152,14
KV-856454,3233629947,16%631,86
M4A1 Revalorisé 81301,7563828551,58%1718,08
T1 Cunningham177,0514027646,38%268,84
AMX 50 10081197,2258527346,15%1275,38
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68669,6557227350,92%1171,59
T42 81559,9382927257,35%2383,10
WZ-1317401,8237926743,45%650,01
Type 5 Heavy103027,7093026656,39%2701,38
Progetto C50 mod. 6692185,1790626553,58%2523,61
IS-3-II91966,8583726359,32%2125,19
Super Conqueror103061,2492525858,53%2929,92
Jagdpanzer E 100102564,7771925662,50%2284,44
CS-63103105,49104925260,71%3356,50
Kranvagn102926,6887524456,15%2862,02
M41D 8706,4465624153,94%1361,51
SFAC 105 83151,16120624162,24%4109,26
Object 277103402,17111623761,60%3761,42
Mars 82679,00131523267,67%4125,07
AMX M4 mle. 54103436,9898023060,00%3565,22
FV3046430,8226822744,93%613,34
Strv 103B102836,4478522157,47%2496,73
KV-15430,0632721550,23%818,38
Vz. 71 Tesák102328,31103820758,45%3436,26
Tortoise92518,4797720665,05%2749,04
O-I6642,4739720051,50%1119,62
Type 4 Heavy91578,8972819557,44%1519,74
ST-II102193,0172419251,56%1871,52
FV215b 102402,2777519151,31%2162,83
T26E4 SuperPershing 8675,6339818940,74%623,95
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481460,5164217754,80%1803,60
Jagdpanzer IV6351,0726617648,30%486,78
Strv 103-091698,4366517556,57%1588,00
Škoda T 56 82553,54106317358,96%2992,11
T14 5206,2424916941,42%160,84
Char Futur 4 92555,1789216658,43%2778,88
O-I Experimental5648,5340516353,37%1487,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4201,2420516049,38%383,72
Panhard EBR 909850,2364015959,75%1335,76
M415179,3117215646,15%97,26
StuG III Ausf. G5160,6518215547,74%173,68
Ferdinand8949,8842715545,81%811,87
SU-855332,3324315145,03%626,19
ISU-15281386,1357615154,30%1526,47
Type T-345267,8323514943,62%546,13
WZ-1328448,8638414845,27%569,91
AMX M4 mle. 5192941,2499614756,46%3696,86
59-166279,9034314651,37%684,07
FV4005 Stage II102718,0378414352,45%2406,26
Type 6192166,7978513556,30%2490,52
IS-2-II81132,6552513347,37%1303,88
60TP Lewandowskiego103681,95115313269,70%3740,51
AMX 50 12092462,2595113161,83%2862,82
UDES 0381270,9757313149,62%1362,05
Object 25791507,2570613059,23%1527,69
VK 16.02 Leopard5171,9125312942,64%337,56
M3 Stuart3110,6015512847,66%265,04
Emil II92282,1476912453,23%2352,87
SPHT 93865,53137012464,52%3812,23
Conqueror92673,6672412356,91%2954,65
FV217 Badger102727,0775912254,10%2256,17
STA-181022,3262911745,30%1343,19
Cobra 92755,78104611355,75%3285,88
Churchill I5322,3928811241,96%458,54
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82085,80100911060,00%2883,23
T216323,4632010745,79%751,49
Bishop5339,6923210548,57%664,86
AMX AC mle. 4882461,96114310367,96%3685,22
BZ-75103589,2911309961,62%3634,98
T92 HMC101403,545499748,45%1135,76
M-V-Y104137,4212149759,79%4561,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu5265,922689654,17%652,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4140,502479653,13%372,73
AMX 67 Imbattable114436,4712449666,67%3475,53
CS-5991975,708869448,94%2125,80
T1 Heavy5372,843129254,35%710,94
Type 2597 Chi-Ha378,981489253,26%128,79
M374121,371419244,57%191,72
Covenanter5107,102109253,26%204,04
Vickers Mk. E Type B274,621259147,25%122,42
Object 452K 103587,5510859157,14%3159,32
T-832 82697,4611799062,22%3848,73
BT-7 artillery 3141,722149054,44%454,26
Centurion Action X103372,1711178763,22%3657,48
SU-1527637,483338549,41%737,66
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82669,3211858564,71%3552,30
Ikv 65 Alt II6652,893638457,14%1228,67
Hotchkiss EBR7485,396238455,95%1028,91
Type 1 Chi-He4123,241668251,22%210,32
Type 71103575,5610908258,54%3336,44
Vz. 68 Squall 81119,797708251,22%2203,18
Churchill VII6308,832668148,15%350,18
Crusader6161,472297852,56%320,23
CS-67 Szakal113918,8711597858,97%3610,96
S-517803,184787745,45%832,24
SU-14-28931,145677748,05%866,75
T-284244,072167643,42%580,45
Alecto4206,892117644,74%391,32
M75224,242667556,00%772,72
Centurion Mk. 7/193186,4612077259,72%4631,28
Type 5 Chi-Ri7892,425437142,25%1366,41
O-Ni7732,304207152,11%933,32
Birch Gun4170,941677140,85%421,53
M5A1 Stuart477,171966946,38%62,06
TVP T 50/51103235,789736752,24%3209,67
Somua SAu 404244,002156653,03%594,67
ShPTK-TVP 100 82168,2410356665,15%2975,36
SU-85B4223,082236547,69%405,17
Manticore101484,039176456,25%2046,60
T-62A101834,816516347,62%1549,20
M2 Light233,421166254,84%132,02
DBV-152 103572,978636248,39%2804,82
Marder II381,551306251,61%92,31
AT 25281,502806253,23%566,97
Matilda4211,852116046,67%397,85
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103296,6310015944,07%3069,92
Type 63 82421,7512415957,63%3981,64
Ikv 1035364,512725759,65%875,90
ARL 446677,705345660,71%1272,87
CS-5381495,548455657,14%2241,28
T40455,211465648,21%71,68
Gryphon 103638,4110415646,43%3155,12
T2971137,826225552,73%1464,52
AT 1581356,857135547,27%1459,45
M3 Lee472,941345450,00%98,29
M7 Priest329,50975438,89%37,44
Emil I81835,857415349,06%2240,33
Jagdtiger91797,127415162,75%1657,81
AT 86645,224725152,94%1226,85
SU-1006700,503795050,00%1172,80
Cruiser Mk. IV470,381425056,00%144,16
Object 261101680,446775048,00%1342,12
VK 28.016233,883055044,00%435,30
Marder 38T479,121494953,06%120,59
K-2 81716,299684852,08%2102,60
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92564,0210534856,25%2720,16
T-50-2 6346,023544744,68%775,79
ELC EVEN 90 8595,577004742,55%1022,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I127,89644647,83%58,72
T1 HMC210,67484632,61%0,00
PTZ-78114435,4311664663,04%3305,56
AMX 50 Foch93530,0712764663,04%3841,26
FV230 Canopener103609,2211244660,87%3165,38
FV226 Contradictious 82425,2811834658,70%3230,05
M2 Medium Tank3120,071684553,33%323,72
Panhard AMD 178B6505,076294454,55%1630,23
T28 Concept 71305,617454463,64%2218,04
Chimera 82480,6812284461,36%3395,08
T803114243,4813154468,18%3552,73
Škoda T 5092703,5110934365,12%3170,11
113102862,5110514362,79%3283,84
M5 Stuart424,331564240,48%7,04
Wespe367,601164250,00%126,14
Object 268103156,029084264,29%2757,53
Object 279 early 103407,3110714250,00%2435,85
SDP wz 66 Grom 82262,8810384254,76%2969,60
Stinger 103316,3810024257,14%2487,59
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102155,417374151,22%1705,06
Tiger-Maus 92951,3712084160,98%3982,88
121B 102412,986784146,34%2289,24
M47 Iron Arnie 82637,7312974057,50%4574,53
MBT-B 103371,2810294060,00%2919,86
GSR 3301 Setter7204,184714057,50%351,12
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103877,3312733966,67%4130,66
AT-FV230 Breaker113883,3812183961,54%3266,47
AMX M4 mle. 457988,556503852,63%1437,23
Cromwell6622,845143745,95%1202,26
Vz. 55104057,5711233759,46%4088,25
BDR G1 B5411,653263740,54%584,49
KR-1114097,9512913764,86%3325,14
Sav m/434241,582313650,00%553,81
Vz. 64 Blesk81114,068703571,43%2137,06
King Tiger (Captured) 71159,577463568,57%1788,66
Black Rock 113977,3111923554,29%3135,43
B14321,003283467,65%1116,04
Type 4 Chi-To6587,295463455,88%1127,98
Type 97 Chi-Ha379,881463246,88%62,52
T56 GMC362,281263243,75%25,15
Waffenträger auf E 100102734,388213253,13%1860,26
Object 260 103975,5013163278,13%4055,75
Chi-Ni265,451483148,39%130,61
E 50 Ausf. M103337,719903151,61%3442,30
Pz.Sfl. IVb4100,391263141,94%64,85
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82031,8410463148,39%2648,14
Vickers Medium Mk. III378,131203043,33%60,27
SDT-58 Vlkodav 93157,2312363070,00%3880,02
Ikv 90 Typ B7606,594372955,17%750,65
Type 95 Heavy4241,832512962,07%849,54
Valentine AT4193,792322864,29%554,34
Chieftain Mk. 6 103704,6111352857,14%3976,05
T3 HMC252,22942748,15%66,87
Cruiser Mk. III391,041362751,85%262,49
AT 77970,636152748,15%1238,14
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)236,701042755,56%168,28
Leichttraktor198,041272653,85%340,87
SU-76M4209,882212661,54%557,05
Type 59 First Warrior 82066,4210992650,00%2927,58
CS-4471587,968812548,00%2856,04
TT-130M 92672,2010672552,00%2983,25
Sexton II3128,301702360,87%506,32
O-Ho81010,915862330,43%854,26
KV-37872,006272352,17%1084,03
Vz. 60S Dravec 103878,9111432360,87%3075,86
XM66F 82135,0910242360,87%2441,36
Carro d'assalto P.8871160,507362245,45%1414,27
NC 70 Błyskawica102954,098882245,45%2484,79
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101677,509742268,18%2089,71
BZ-6892548,1910442157,14%2915,98
E 5092628,9510352152,38%3450,19
Char Mle. 75 91546,198182147,62%2094,08
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103392,2410782152,38%2586,13
Type 5782412,8512292070,00%3715,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3113,302112070,00%452,40
T-4481757,329691957,89%3269,08
KV-1SA 5989,169401957,89%2655,65
L-60 2138,842381947,37%692,92
T7 Combat Car 236,471071952,63%136,06
T-34-856832,785521827,78%1619,40
T-463124,891381827,78%287,99
E 100103547,3911991872,22%3373,20
T110E5103854,3913201872,22%4127,60
T 55A 91983,069361866,67%2230,18
Super Hellcat 7768,944881861,11%1101,46
LT vz. 383121,411861752,94%390,46
T71 DA71104,5310381776,47%3036,28
Object 140102982,539901752,94%2546,81
Object 43093306,8813571770,59%3910,82
Renault NC-31123,06731643,75%29,45
Renault UE 573135,311511650,00%258,65
E 7593030,6912391656,25%3613,87
T-15061143,948601668,75%2256,49
Bofors Tornvagn 82257,6910661662,50%3074,56
Light Mk. VIC 2112,501481637,50%370,49
TNH T Vz. 5193162,4012671566,67%3932,20
Type 91 Heavy3165,601751540,00%358,56
T2 Medium Tank245,73921533,33%0,56
Panther II81880,0010541560,00%3404,96
BZT-70 103711,8711451560,00%3319,46
DZT-159 92455,3311421573,33%2686,06
TNH 105/100082028,0010491464,29%2309,63
Toro 92401,869921450,00%2653,82
Panzerjäger I263,851111353,85%110,80
K-91-PT 92089,9210251369,23%2347,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6642,006911353,85%1847,93
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 92575,9211951376,92%2419,07
P.43 bis6557,924941233,33%863,63
Pz.Kpfw. II291,171351225,00%135,59
Ikv 723125,921331225,00%109,62
BZ-79113598,1713421283,33%2455,88
AMX ELC bis5469,755071275,00%1718,02
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81332,677501225,00%2784,01
TOG II* 6918,257001266,67%1691,69
VK 72.01 (K) 103820,8311681266,67%2800,48
Lago4137,091681127,27%157,41
WZ-113G FT103240,9110371163,64%2684,20
Concept No. 5103257,099701145,45%2932,69
ARMT 51468,0911051172,73%3983,91
T-26287,901021020,00%188,18
WZ-132-1101714,208981060,00%2216,88
T-5493351,4012661050,00%4315,26
Type 6892805,209861040,00%2717,33
Jagdpanther II82581,409851050,00%2672,69
M48A5 Patton104031,2011841060,00%3910,23
Pz.Kpfw. VII103351,7013421080,00%3109,42
Renault FT17,0025933,33%0,00
Coccodrillo 103345,78999955,56%2614,19
Mitsu 1085988,78541922,22%1759,01
AAT60 82488,221209966,67%3088,69
LHMTV8695,11662944,44%1327,85
43 M. Toldi III 371,56140933,33%63,41
D23144,38189862,50%487,74
Universal Carrier 2-pdr27,5065837,50%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61142,25754862,50%3364,10
Object 703 Version II 82721,001296862,50%3872,15
56TP 82672,001238862,50%3847,74
Sturmpanzer I Bison395,71122742,86%96,54
MS-1127,0049714,29%0,93
Type 3 Ju-Nu61548,861024757,14%2840,16
Loyd Gun Carriage284,8685728,57%314,32
StuG III Ausf. B4109,57187757,14%162,56
Kampfpanzer 67103282,291340785,71%3222,50
AMBT 82054,001075771,43%2548,41
XM57 82557,57892742,86%2356,19
Vercingétorix 92492,861090757,14%3037,63
Strv m/40L3105,33247650,00%198,55
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2119,50157633,33%249,17
Char Murat 92235,67929650,00%2204,61
Strv 81 81076,00516616,67%1018,01
Caernarvon Action X 8632,50501633,33%403,95
LT vz. 35271,20131540,00%76,22
Renault Otsu142,40105520,00%0,08
50TP prototyp 81073,20697560,00%1272,27
CC-46 Pancernik 91477,00654540,00%1040,93
S35 CA5290,2011350,00%323,60
Pz.Kpfw. I213,80147580,00%261,65
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61526,001154560,00%3405,34
VK 75.01 (K) 82745,001297560,00%4087,53
Lorraine 40 t 8809,40508540,00%723,39
D1228,5082425,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM317,75122450,00%123,01
WZ-111-1G FT82834,5014544100,00%4202,46
T6 Medium4581,50445450,00%1495,33
Patton the Tank 92397,251096475,00%3209,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6702,50491425,00%1054,86
Excalibur 6758,00597450,00%1199,43
IS-2 7560,50426450,00%546,33
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,002430,00%0,00
M66111,00167333,33%0,00
Hotchkiss H35254,677630,00%0,00
Caernarvon8398,6733430,00%131,16
Cruiser Mk. I193,33198366,67%459,85
GSOR the TANK 92246,33756333,33%2110,29
IS-2 shielded 72062,331270366,67%4204,73
Obsidian 81430,33991366,67%2126,84
Lorraine 50 t 91577,3310153100,00%1454,40
T-45 2209,67377366,67%1223,67
EMIL 1951 82308,6713133100,00%3168,80
Char de transition 6415,6724930,00%315,66
FV1066 Senlac 81315,33614333,33%1881,05
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9803,33641333,33%1126,91
Nergal 81889,67933333,33%1488,81
Pudel 61724,5014022100,00%5470,14
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2347,00419250,00%1843,98
Renault FT 75 BS230,001172100,00%261,00
Type 95 Ha-Go29,00100250,00%88,26
ST vz. 394189,503082100,00%650,65
BT-220,00820,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2193,50298250,00%776,84
SU-18246,504220,00%0,00
AT-120,0050250,00%74,55
AMX 383219,0016920,00%522,81
Renault FT AC2132,50150250,00%392,17
Type 4 Ju-To72279,001161250,00%4483,94
T-602331,50247250,00%1644,82
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5624,00799250,00%1580,66
E 65 Zwilling 81412,00849250,00%993,75
Windhund 82957,5014342100,00%4857,51
Pz.Kpfw. 5584174,5019962100,00%5453,53
Pz.Sfl. IC 4182,50337250,00%362,92
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81847,0029120,00%1656,10
SU-122-44 71761,0015032100,00%2993,85
M56 Scorpion 7940,008752100,00%1549,46
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5492,00608250,00%1310,72
StuG IV 5196,50186250,00%293,71
T-22 medium 102867,5013062100,00%2741,85
4TP1169,0011310,00%570,99
Cruiser Mk. II2135,009810,00%328,08
IS-6 8488,006031100,00%485,83
Tiger II Kuromorimine 73517,0022501100,00%8686,67
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 83532,0016971100,00%6421,28
T3E2 Medium Tank 3301,0021210,00%934,10
AMR 35 2200,003051100,00%1115,03
Škoda T 40 6841,0025510,00%1166,13
Škoda T 27 8475,0023310,00%243,32
Prototipo 6 83087,0021351100,00%4898,77
Löwe 81124,008131100,00%1492,94
Object 168 German 81698,0064510,00%1507,49
T26E5 82304,0012991100,00%3476,91
T-54 first prototype 8236,0038410,00%0,00
Turtle Mk. I 82358,0070710,00%1840,42
Valiant 5257,0031210,00%253,18
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7720,007881100,00%1001,45
WZ-111 Qilin 10890,009961100,00%609,59
VCS 6x6 TS 90 90,0043810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-26
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-08
Left: 2019-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-31
Left: 2020-03-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-05
Left: 2019-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-11
Left: 2020-04-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-28
Left: 2019-12-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-16
Left: 2020-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-01
Left: 2019-12-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-21
Left: 2019-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-02
Left: 2021-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-02
Left: 2019-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-14
Left: 2019-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-10
Left: 2016-02-18