omu_ros

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles415950063
Ø Tier7,510,000,007,59
Victories2124451,07%00,00%00,00%3352,38%
Defeats1989347,83%00,00%00,00%3047,62%
Draws4581,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1057425,42%00,00%00,00%914,29%
Tanks destroyed351230,8400,0000,00360,57
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,67
Tanks spotted466801,1200,0000,00651,03
Damage dealt1.076,500,000,001.043,90
Capture points361990,8700,0000,00270,43
Defense points195190,4700,0000,00370,59
Experience579,270,000,00660,22
WN71104,180,000,00976,42
WN81413,190,000,001241,63
Total
Battles41595
Ø Tier7,51
Victories2124451,07%
Defeats1989347,83%
Draws4581,10%
Battles survived1057425,42%
Tanks destroyed351230,84
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted466801,12
Damage dealt1.076,50
Capture points361990,87
Defense points195190,47
Experience579,27
WN71104,18
WN81413,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles63
Ø Tier7,59
Victories3352,38%
Defeats3047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived914,29%
Tanks destroyed360,57
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted651,03
Damage dealt1.043,90
Capture points270,43
Defense points370,59
Experience660,22
WN7976,42
WN81241,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.284,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience424,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats666,67%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt1.284,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience424,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.294,170,000,000,00
Capture points512,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points311,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience521,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories937,50%
Defeats1562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived625,00%
Tanks destroyed160,67
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted230,96
Damage dealt1.294,17
Capture points512,13
Defense points311,29
Experience521,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt791,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience85,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt791,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience85,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles307000
Victories16152,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14647,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12139,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2070,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2350,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.193,570,000,000,00
Capture points6432,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points16745,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience711,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles307
Victories16152,44%
Defeats14647,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12139,41%
Tanks destroyed2070,67
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted2350,77
Damage dealt1.193,57
Capture points6432,09
Defense points16745,45
Experience711,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10290012
Victories44543,25%00,00%00,00%541,67%
Defeats57856,17%00,00%00,00%758,33%
Draws60,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31931,00%00,00%00,00%325,00%
Tanks destroyed5170,5000,0000,0060,50
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,67
Tanks spotted8230,8000,0000,0030,25
Damage dealt1.378,650,000,001.810,67
Capture points24282,3600,0000,00332,75
Defense points20682,0100,0000,00272,25
Experience574,310,000,00579,83
Total
Battles1029
Victories44543,25%
Defeats57856,17%
Draws60,58%
Battles survived31931,00%
Tanks destroyed5170,50
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted8230,80
Damage dealt1.378,65
Capture points24282,36
Defense points20682,01
Experience574,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted30,25
Damage dealt1.810,67
Capture points332,75
Defense points272,25
Experience579,83

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1820611
Victories6535,71%00,00%116,67%19,09%
Defeats11362,09%00,00%583,33%981,82%
Draws42,20%00,00%00,00%19,09%
Battles survived3418,68%00,00%116,67%19,09%
Tanks destroyed1110,6100,0030,50121,09
Destruction ratio0,750,000,601,20
Tanks spotted1610,8800,0040,6770,64
Damage dealt1.590,950,002.123,502.510,00
Capture points1190,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1170,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience494,570,00504,67472,82
Total
Battles182
Victories6535,71%
Defeats11362,09%
Draws42,20%
Battles survived3418,68%
Tanks destroyed1110,61
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1610,88
Damage dealt1.590,95
Capture points1190,65
Defense points1170,64
Experience494,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt2.123,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience504,67
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories19,09%
Defeats981,82%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed121,09
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt2.510,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience472,82
Anzeigen

Tanks (466)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81461,77755145053,17%1937,14
FV4202 81036,31630126450,40%1380,84
T26E4 SuperPershing 81224,2672380450,50%1595,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81339,5365076652,09%1491,34
FCM 50 t 81061,6366259750,25%1255,34
T2971078,9163157656,94%1500,71
Type 64 6639,6150953755,49%1870,75
AMX 13 909833,1954452048,27%1299,26
IS-381182,8558749950,30%1396,32
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81402,3676247852,09%1842,51
Object 140101775,7162546949,04%1524,12
M10391270,5158944149,66%1133,90
FV3046697,8839742755,74%1375,44
WZ-120-1G FT 81497,5074842454,25%1851,86
T110E5101777,0961938046,84%1384,17
LT-432 8678,8260637547,20%1215,76
ELC EVEN 90 8624,7364434647,69%1215,55
Object 703 Version II 81519,7282633054,55%1720,79
T3091627,2159232753,21%1506,19
Type 4 Heavy91485,0467432053,44%1495,85
T-5491379,4172831947,65%1471,81
IS-7102097,2870631348,56%1754,81
M53/M5591263,4453631046,77%1106,47
T-1091746,9171630954,05%1795,11
KV-37842,4644229947,49%1017,99
Löwe 81254,4865529749,83%1485,11
Škoda T 40 6615,1444229647,97%1128,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101805,1367529447,96%1594,09
M127858,9442528347,00%1140,30
Object 252U Defender 81440,2973327652,54%1733,86
T328942,0861627553,82%1006,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91307,0558627245,96%1322,12
Matilda IV 5559,1546626953,53%1556,60
T675574,7341026348,29%1398,72
T-4481040,7460326252,29%1531,54
Škoda T 27 81304,8562826242,75%1683,88
Škoda T 256690,0960025856,59%1501,88
KV-26632,6543225653,13%1085,05
T25/27780,3649125645,31%1001,49
M48A5 Patton101620,8564425644,53%1159,59
M54 Renegade 81387,2074125350,20%1520,52
T28 Prototype81053,0051224949,80%1075,86
WZ-1328916,5459222953,28%1965,02
KV-15466,6034222553,33%892,85
SU-1527764,5642822447,77%966,31
M40/M4381248,3252822350,22%1348,19
Leopard 1101869,7970021652,78%1508,98
Emil II91817,9367521258,02%1935,39
AMX 13 757395,9445421151,66%744,21
M4A1 Revalorisé 81291,3863521052,86%1772,59
Strv 103-091793,5957320947,85%1607,20
UDES 0381338,6752620246,04%1411,05
CS-52 LIS 81272,3373319754,82%1684,39
WZ-1317678,4951718753,48%1582,44
IS7794,0951718653,23%1037,39
T110E4102101,9256118047,22%1557,24
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91685,4778817954,75%1480,80
Leo7901,5157517751,98%1497,87
TVP T 50/51102142,9656817742,94%1742,44
T-437743,3754217651,70%1152,69
T28 Concept 71129,5163917661,93%2037,25
O-Ho81279,7972417358,38%1563,06
SU-1006714,9552016954,44%1331,63
T25 Pilot Number 1 81061,7364616846,43%1390,00
KV-856601,7739116550,91%962,34
T499796,1757516352,15%1074,70
Lorraine 40 t 81287,2263516246,91%1563,24
Cromwell6681,9347716147,83%1462,73
AMX 50 B101776,8867916145,96%1327,38
Sturer Emil7706,3738216146,58%895,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5292,2329215848,73%637,87
AMX 12 t6256,3139315740,13%417,60
T216623,3350515646,79%2059,26
Bisonte C45 81455,3770015653,85%1661,98
Emil I81393,7471915453,25%1638,42
Vz. 60S Dravec 102599,7587515153,64%1779,98
T71 DA7908,3965214954,36%2242,08
M446636,1238014757,82%1113,50
Heavy Tank No. VI 6927,2762714655,48%1733,22
Super Hellcat 71043,3355514551,72%1714,88
AMX ELC bis5209,0932514447,92%538,76
59-166345,6643414252,11%943,66
O-Ni71038,9659614254,93%1392,44
T6981067,3261514248,59%1239,57
Konštrukta T-34/1007767,7049414153,19%1238,86
Type 5 Heavy101782,4369114052,14%1267,48
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81089,5162113748,91%1200,95
P.44 Pantera81204,2165613554,81%1763,93
Lansen C 81250,2674313558,52%1638,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5454,0138713451,49%1218,41
SU-855355,0230513353,38%759,49
Jagdpanzer IV6473,0230213348,12%720,48
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4299,9629513352,63%716,31
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8721,5051113151,15%1273,09
AMX 30 1er prototype91640,2977313055,38%1698,41
Prototipo Standard B91403,7361812952,71%1340,91
WZ-132A9868,1653512848,44%1247,76
Panhard EBR 909757,2374512857,81%1154,29
HWK 30 8705,7156712751,18%1151,46
Kranvagn102144,8874812654,76%2010,37
Pz.Sfl. IVc5390,2127912639,68%666,45
Object 261101311,8266612553,60%1078,39
FV4005 Stage II101695,6860912556,00%1404,16
CS-538992,8961912450,81%1327,74
Centurion Mk. 7/191526,7668812454,84%1532,62
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81390,5262512455,65%1494,14
T-34-85M 6952,3058512050,83%1780,59
S-517837,6754311857,63%1035,30
T1 Heavy5374,3631111853,39%675,20
Ikv 90 Typ B7833,0851111853,39%1219,61
Type T-345376,4231811846,61%969,25
Škoda T 5091431,3764711550,43%1358,89
AMX 13 57 7672,9868311560,87%1518,04
M66566,3644111456,14%849,66
Centurion Mk. I81272,7663211450,00%1823,94
Panhard EBR 10510730,8658911247,32%710,77
KV-137680,2354811146,85%999,55
Super Conqueror101792,7970111052,73%1329,60
Caernarvon Action X 81166,3971510949,54%1351,42
Jagdpanther7900,0242310846,30%1143,52
Nashorn6637,1539610847,22%1019,32
E 7591711,9071610551,43%1710,05
Leopard Prototyp A91697,7760710552,38%1698,67
Comet7975,0464910451,92%1600,82
T-100 LT10962,8854410443,27%1001,09
50TP prototyp 81314,6765810345,63%1485,77
StuG III Ausf. G5390,1427110246,08%804,36
Strv 746808,0062010255,88%1768,98
TNH T Vz. 5191794,4882010153,47%1622,05
VK 100.01 (P)81290,9666710151,49%1559,67
M18 Hellcat6565,663979846,94%873,49
VK 36.01 (H)6418,354649755,67%623,23
Type 59 81194,346789447,87%1478,25
Tiger I71218,156099245,65%1674,55
M415417,173099242,39%519,19
T26E5 Patriot 81292,128069253,26%1799,20
T 55A 91707,146299151,65%1804,18
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81145,407319063,33%1477,13
BZ-6891475,897358951,69%1222,85
E 5091610,616698955,06%1667,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu5398,853948846,59%1014,21
Progetto M40 mod. 65101902,886558847,73%1573,95
O-I6663,944978850,00%1094,98
STG Guard 81238,366568853,41%1547,25
T-284189,322518751,72%464,34
ISU-15281293,086608758,62%1452,30
Ikv 65 Alt II6818,105248652,33%1679,21
AMX 13 105101179,006678549,41%1402,69
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81223,136698550,59%1391,56
AT 771141,746368451,19%1677,14
Strv S1 81049,315658457,14%1017,38
AT 86682,285718252,44%1269,76
P.43 ter71128,157088162,96%2033,17
M10 Wolverine5494,843098153,09%1106,27
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68488,015278146,91%742,46
FV1066 Senlac 8511,154898144,44%740,32
WZ-114 91654,958308053,75%1667,29
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7738,194867956,96%1147,74
Object 260 102006,167217950,63%1377,85
Char Futur 4 91496,817337953,16%1366,68
T71 CMCD7832,367557869,23%2270,53
Object 277101919,886527750,65%1504,40
T34 B 81095,455427751,95%1284,62
FV230 Canopener102223,679297655,26%1601,46
VK 16.02 Leopard5285,923987556,00%976,57
Bishop5465,972707542,67%948,65
AMX 50 10081004,745497451,35%1068,48
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81037,166237343,84%1159,08
M3 Lee4190,172127247,22%546,85
T404298,742227243,06%579,49
StuG IV 5409,193447250,00%915,34
AT 25439,863027150,70%992,49
Jagdpanzer E 100102104,156897153,52%1668,62
TVP VTU Koncept81015,895387052,86%1375,18
Object 907 101451,105767038,57%920,88
Manticore101221,417587058,57%1585,35
45TP Habicha71003,425926949,28%1389,52
Tiger (P)71030,175826942,03%1450,62
Kunze Panzer 91696,647396944,93%1605,45
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3241,223956854,41%1353,83
SU-100Y 6901,664946750,75%1680,68
Cromwell B 6841,546006750,75%1643,47
40TP Habicha6699,034816646,97%1224,63
O-I Experimental5683,984236657,58%1474,38
Panhard AMD 178B6471,774686650,00%1522,46
Hotchkiss EBR7635,175196651,52%1415,74
UDES 14 Alt 581319,687166553,85%1828,58
T110E3102787,468576555,38%2102,69
Grille 15101533,926686558,46%1072,49
AE Phase I 91577,577596555,38%1356,13
AMX 50 12091500,736736446,88%1416,35
T-1506650,223866445,31%999,99
SU-130PM 81146,366326457,81%1217,33
Strv 103B101828,467936365,08%1495,21
Type 5 Chi-Ri71007,025436246,77%1548,79
Centurion Action X101422,035716245,16%996,44
T57 Heavy101645,066336245,16%1135,40
Object 430U101785,827266259,68%1472,98
T78 6916,055176149,18%1385,17
ARL 446831,604546056,67%1652,76
M374220,251866046,67%637,49
VK 30.01 (P)6784,955346058,33%1520,58
M41 Walker Bulldog8526,336306055,00%917,90
Tortoise91982,209676066,67%1925,27
T-463121,981685955,93%398,12
AMX M4 mle. 4571112,565945959,32%1603,80
Renault G15390,263915858,62%1019,90
AMX Chasseur de chars 8837,696425844,83%934,83
T14 5863,218285664,29%2163,14
T54E191543,866805639,29%1282,23
T77 81262,556335650,00%1462,90
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4528,764585552,73%1523,44
Ares 758937,065085437,04%776,68
Type 1 Chi-He4199,532795349,06%497,34
P.43 bis6746,745015358,49%1591,25
Alecto4218,322435343,40%397,98
CS-63101512,946075246,15%1163,85
AT 1581139,635505141,18%1067,68
Birch Gun4257,001735137,25%808,47
M47 Iron Arnie 81274,296275143,14%1362,70
T-345880,505655058,00%3334,76
SU-100M171127,226015054,00%1566,36
MT-256490,324345046,00%1428,27
E 100101967,296614948,98%1491,75
Object 268 Version 4101951,477334957,14%1554,49
Panther71099,106134862,50%2285,32
M5A1 Stuart4120,882264847,92%228,61
M75383,173384856,25%1534,79
Schwarzpanzer 58 81014,256874854,17%1309,07
Crusader6401,023754757,45%1323,42
Marder II3172,771804751,06%387,47
IS-M81170,496424746,81%1205,57
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2130,151704647,83%587,31
60TP Lewandowskiego102002,787304548,89%1547,34
STB-1101689,275544546,67%1293,98
Maus101859,297164546,67%1467,68
Škoda T 245324,593864450,00%758,20
SU-85B4440,453104465,91%1378,89
IS-2-II81147,396364443,18%1203,84
AMX 404203,532424346,51%655,03
Type 3 Ju-Nu6988,264854346,51%1704,17
Panther/M10 71139,077834348,84%2141,30
BT-22123,451514245,24%430,72
Strv m/425504,885194254,76%1514,16
Vz. 55101835,697474261,90%1352,15
Type 4 Chi-To6629,544764148,78%1116,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4187,103684160,98%668,28
BZ-16681273,137204060,00%1561,30
Lago4306,903293938,46%886,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3108,151453943,59%161,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4230,332503943,59%652,35
P.435421,183343844,74%1025,70
Covenanter5213,502593863,16%700,90
60G FT5363,453023852,63%650,47
T-505325,212723852,63%1083,01
SU-10181116,666153839,47%1140,33
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505442,143393754,05%943,07
Churchill VII6878,055383743,24%1465,66
Tiger II8812,195773759,46%879,66
Marder 38T4318,502523644,44%672,27
IS-3A 81525,148933652,78%1752,21
M4A1 Sherman5624,495243557,14%1922,23
AT-1296,091083548,57%190,56
122 TM 81321,118333562,86%1441,53
Sexton II3196,761903461,76%883,22
M5 Stuart4157,062763458,82%369,78
SDP 44 Burza6972,216433458,82%1812,75
AMX 105 AM mle. 474421,763233452,94%1712,11
FV217 Badger101843,357113452,94%1320,46
Nergal 81423,217483447,06%1457,96
Excelsior 5735,215573363,64%1879,23
TNH 105/100081112,816903240,63%1146,07
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3120,971573240,63%177,99
SDP 58 Kilana81254,567613253,13%1264,62
VK 28.016296,723693253,13%736,38
TOG II* 6949,196763262,50%1774,98
SU-122-44 71119,165293250,00%1581,84
STA-181098,617223164,52%1578,80
Type 95 Heavy4243,582323154,84%707,68
SMV CC-5671125,686773161,29%2009,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91363,745383141,94%991,79
T92 8619,876443148,39%1012,29
T26E3 Eagle 7 71235,489383170,97%2129,37
25TP KSUST II5445,504753060,00%1134,83
Object 274a 8959,805203026,67%885,91
Obsidian 81186,237283043,33%1420,24
Type 6191258,316042941,38%1004,60
SU-182133,711212846,43%719,02
T2 Medium Tank2161,292212853,57%754,13
Charioteer81132,295352842,86%1038,21
VK 30.02 (M)6725,864532857,14%1404,41
LTG7644,255392828,57%1289,87
Cobra 91140,116952857,14%996,95
T2071036,525422748,15%1568,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 518791,896422755,56%796,93
Object 25791542,635132737,04%1432,23
Hotchkiss H352246,693532657,69%1419,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E382,381352642,31%32,25
Mäuschen91409,237642653,85%1339,69
Sav m/434313,563622560,00%840,85
AMX 13 F3 AM6711,484362556,00%1070,64
M10 RBFM 5810,406032552,00%2055,93
Turán III prototípus 5598,483962552,00%1491,36
BT-7445,46772420,83%0,56
Pz.Kpfw. II2117,961572433,33%292,74
Churchill I5680,174522458,33%1661,32
Caernarvon81039,217132441,67%1112,84
SMV CC-678770,585122429,17%586,87
King Tiger (Captured) 71104,506502454,17%1405,45
ST vz. 394203,432572343,48%436,14
Panzerjäger I279,57902334,78%40,50
Type 586692,785402356,52%1475,13
A46 6374,655142343,48%1080,56
M4A1 FL 10 6885,396272356,52%1752,63
T1 HMC2117,641582245,45%504,57
Jagdtiger91326,827182250,00%1159,49
Valentine AT4164,051792236,36%220,93
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6530,004242240,91%1201,10
M56 Scorpion 71035,866982254,55%1526,79
A-205338,903002157,14%1260,32
Type 97 Chi-Ha3177,521702142,86%449,78
M2 Medium Tank3149,291982152,38%460,63
Jagdpanzer E 90 91579,675732128,57%1073,94
T26E5 81419,679392161,90%1978,80
Object 244 6929,676572138,10%1286,77
T-54 ltwt.9874,904802065,00%1303,03
Object 43091629,357602055,00%1661,50
Object 780 102050,956952065,00%1624,23
GSOR 1008 81116,105642055,00%954,58
LT vz. 383145,951931942,11%402,56
DBV-152 101970,685261926,32%962,41
Cruiser Mk. IV4159,742011942,11%275,83
BZ-75101744,745711942,11%1083,19
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101357,685031936,84%913,62
T-50-2 6710,376011963,16%2577,01
Caliban 81062,325041936,84%946,40
T-28E with F-30 4500,114501963,16%1446,33
Matilda4577,004031838,89%1804,21
Ikv 1035235,892321844,44%351,01
M7 Priest3212,221891850,00%522,38
SU-76M4308,832431855,56%937,09
T-62A101445,895481838,89%1026,49
SARL 424293,063331872,22%1069,27
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5538,284091844,44%1278,18
Sherman VC Firefly 61219,177971850,00%2439,25
50TP Tyszkiewicza91297,415831729,41%973,08
Panther II8655,185331741,18%616,85
FV4004 Conway91566,066831747,06%1431,01
Turtle Mk. I 81287,766491729,41%934,60
IS-271058,817641662,50%1459,35
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8510,634151643,75%688,65
Strv 81 8864,887121643,75%1084,85
53TP Markowskiego81529,408361553,33%1749,20
Black Prince7950,476961540,00%1243,77
AMX 383170,202201546,67%421,13
WZ-111 model 5A102273,937551553,33%1947,97
Matilda Black Prince 5783,936471546,67%2225,49
M4A3E8 Sherman6705,645941457,14%1485,18
MS-11127,071561450,00%547,78
SU-76G FT4341,714591464,29%845,21
212A91195,936471450,00%1001,99
M8A14322,142781457,14%889,47
Valentine II 4297,003381428,57%828,02
BT-7 artillery 3124,432991471,43%463,86
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81054,315101346,15%1424,44
Leichttraktor128,751261275,00%261,00
M3G FT3316,832431241,67%914,81
SU-26388,58741225,00%0,00
FV224 Chopper71013,336491225,00%1066,72
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8895,423701233,33%689,12
M22 Locust 3580,427361250,00%3066,53
P26/404539,914731145,45%1681,09
Škoda T 177850,005741145,45%1738,76
TS-54 81513,098711163,64%1770,02
43 M. Toldi III 3147,642431154,55%695,71
Cruiser Mk. III393,701531060,00%355,31
T-45 2122,702411060,00%549,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6288,802751020,00%483,78
MTLS-1G14 3405,004551060,00%2046,64
Toro 91274,006891050,00%991,42
T-127 3348,405321070,00%1584,60
KV-220-2 5929,606141030,00%1836,48
Sexton I 3284,302631050,00%993,99
Dicker Max 6793,804361030,00%1261,54
T-54 first prototype 81306,305291040,00%1626,70
Somua SM 82200,4011961050,00%3159,30
M3 Stuart3158,00304966,67%648,86
M15/423242,67318966,67%815,65
D1277,00152944,44%133,17
14TP4413,33464944,44%1751,29
Loyd Gun Carriage2166,89129933,33%1125,47
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6414,33318922,22%392,08
Churchill III 5624,11720955,56%1476,35
AC 1 Sentinel 4372,89370955,56%1351,04
AMX ELC 901 6253,67362922,22%377,01
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91031,56526933,33%1457,83
Strv m/40L3277,88367887,50%1093,56
Pvlvv fm/42290,63159850,00%240,08
Lorraine 39L AM3246,50353875,00%910,73
Renault UE 573246,00207862,50%842,86
Patton the Tank 91364,88697862,50%1742,98
L-60 2161,75334850,00%872,90
T1E6 290,13186850,00%253,41
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5197,00371850,00%434,71
Valiant 51374,251028862,50%4688,10
Chi-Ni2101,57154771,43%502,11
M2 Light274,71138742,86%67,99
T-26G FT2208,00193757,14%744,56
GSOR the TANK 91141,57743785,71%1062,70
Object 283 91562,571117785,71%1548,96
KV-1SA 5639,86548728,57%1011,01
MKA 2250,43386757,14%1051,51
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8733,29635757,14%796,63
Excalibur 61011,00440742,86%1661,99
Renault FT 75 BS2179,00210650,00%1065,64
Vickers Mk. E Type B273,83110650,00%136,99
Ikv 723149,83311650,00%302,30
T3 HMC2128,00135633,33%355,73
Windhund 81323,17749666,67%1652,08
Bretagne Panther 61026,17694650,00%2301,26
SU-100I 5758,67534650,00%1360,63
Strv m/38298,20173580,00%436,10
T1 Cunningham1176,20116520,00%887,49
Vz. 64 Blesk8560,20554540,00%764,52
M4 Improved 5433,40531560,00%1117,48
KV-122 7961,00462540,00%1311,95
LT vz. 352109,75165450,00%358,33
M14/412395,75403450,00%1940,62
4TP188,257840,00%182,68
10TP3244,00452475,00%1001,11
Conqueror91433,75596425,00%1029,31
T-262164,75186450,00%768,81
XM69 Hacker113194,251231475,00%2674,66
T-116 3421,75474450,00%2265,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 246,75105425,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1162,00150333,33%741,51
Type 62 7762,33630366,67%1862,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II264,00116333,33%43,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 286,00241366,67%450,55
Renault FT133,677330,00%0,00
7TP2160,673663100,00%672,06
Type 97 Te-Ke 2217,00234333,33%919,84
Renault FT AC2110,33188366,67%415,85
Gabler’s Destroyer 5345,00254333,33%659,55
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 283,00217366,67%305,14
T-34 shielded 5785,67478366,67%2509,65
Ram II 5993,0055130,00%3080,96
T7 Combat Car 283,67140366,67%411,96
IS-2 7979,679063100,00%1204,80
Kolohousenka1120,50149250,00%452,70
Strv fm/211107,50234250,00%436,57
Renault Otsu1214,005182100,00%1261,20
Renault NC-311130,50165250,00%652,87
WZ-131G FT61198,00625250,00%1876,61
Universal Carrier 2-pdr286,50132250,00%192,39
Cromwell Applique 5681,50571250,00%1175,92
Pz.Sfl. IC 4204,00336250,00%493,12
Tetrarch 2153,00206250,00%700,52
Light Mk. VIC 227,005120,00%0,00
LTP 3315,003532100,00%1807,94
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71985,0011762100,00%3445,71
Fiat 30001194,002931100,00%979,03
T56 GMC3638,004521100,00%2502,41
IS-2 shielded 7335,0028110,00%125,27
AC 4 Experimental 6732,0031410,00%945,70
M41D 886,007461100,00%264,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-29
Left: 2024-11-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-14
Left: 2024-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-11
Left: 2024-06-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-01-07
Left: 2018-05-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-06-02
Left: 2019-07-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-02-12
Left: 2017-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-02
Left: 2016-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-20
Left: 2017-09-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-01
Left: 2017-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-29
Left: 2015-12-01