oberonchik

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-03-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles951971996798
Ø Tier8,3510,0010,2410,07
Victories5215154,78%1473,68%6163,54%41752,26%
Defeats4159443,69%526,32%3536,46%36846,12%
Draws14521,53%00,00%00,00%131,63%
Battles survived3533137,11%1052,63%4243,75%32340,48%
Tanks destroyed1110731,17291,531141,1910021,26
Destruction ratio1,863,222,112,11
Tanks spotted1117571,17281,471021,066170,77
Damage dealt1.715,303.292,052.921,862.848,45
Capture points614480,65442,321051,094010,50
Defense points608070,6400,0010,013620,45
Experience769,161.146,371.027,18929,01
WN71481,851951,131574,491498,95
WN82159,823435,052657,442445,56
Total
Battles95197
Ø Tier8,35
Victories5215154,78%
Defeats4159443,69%
Draws14521,53%
Battles survived3533137,11%
Tanks destroyed1110731,17
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted1117571,17
Damage dealt1.715,30
Capture points614480,65
Defense points608070,64
Experience769,16
WN71481,85
WN82159,82
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1473,68%
Defeats526,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1052,63%
Tanks destroyed291,53
Destruction ratio3,22
Tanks spotted281,47
Damage dealt3.292,05
Capture points442,32
Defense points00,00
Experience1.146,37
WN71951,13
WN83435,05
Past 7 days
Battles96
Ø Tier10,24
Victories6163,54%
Defeats3536,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4243,75%
Tanks destroyed1141,19
Destruction ratio2,11
Tanks spotted1021,06
Damage dealt2.921,86
Capture points1051,09
Defense points10,01
Experience1.027,18
WN71574,49
WN82657,44
Past 30 days
Battles798
Ø Tier10,07
Victories41752,26%
Defeats36846,12%
Draws131,63%
Battles survived32340,48%
Tanks destroyed10021,26
Destruction ratio2,11
Tanks spotted6170,77
Damage dealt2.848,45
Capture points4010,50
Defense points3620,45
Experience929,01
WN71498,95
WN82445,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1916000
Victories97450,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats84444,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws985,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69436,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16190,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20551,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.078,730,000,000,00
Capture points23661,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points15940,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience783,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles1916
Victories97450,84%
Defeats84444,05%
Draws985,11%
Battles survived69436,22%
Tanks destroyed16190,84
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted20551,07
Damage dealt2.078,73
Capture points23661,23
Defense points15940,83
Experience783,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2239,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3053,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws47,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2137,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted631,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt903,090,000,000,00
Capture points1432,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1011,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience410,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2239,29%
Defeats3053,57%
Draws47,14%
Battles survived2137,50%
Tanks destroyed370,66
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted631,13
Damage dealt903,09
Capture points1432,55
Defense points1011,80
Experience410,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1028,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived822,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt566,770,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points531,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience230,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1028,57%
Defeats2571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived822,86%
Tanks destroyed170,49
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted170,49
Damage dealt566,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points531,51
Experience230,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt240,670,000,000,00
Capture points4715,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience397,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt240,67
Capture points4715,67
Defense points00,00
Experience397,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories5255,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4244,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3840,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1051,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.138,430,000,000,00
Capture points440,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7187,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience567,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories5255,32%
Defeats4244,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3840,43%
Tanks destroyed680,72
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1051,12
Damage dealt1.138,43
Capture points440,47
Defense points7187,64
Experience567,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2965000
Victories135245,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats154952,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws642,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived105035,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21850,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33741,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.972,910,000,000,00
Capture points34481,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points87012,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience753,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles2965
Victories135245,60%
Defeats154952,24%
Draws642,16%
Battles survived105035,41%
Tanks destroyed21850,74
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted33741,14
Damage dealt1.972,91
Capture points34481,16
Defense points87012,93
Experience753,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles724000
Victories30942,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41256,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20728,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5370,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6100,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.022,470,000,000,00
Capture points4100,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5750,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience710,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles724
Victories30942,68%
Defeats41256,91%
Draws30,41%
Battles survived20728,59%
Tanks destroyed5370,74
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted6100,84
Damage dealt2.022,47
Capture points4100,57
Defense points5750,79
Experience710,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (567)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 82180,45998234558,21%2893,31
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81815,971067232460,24%2811,50
Hummel61210,84455210356,73%2339,86
WZ-1328884,26698119854,17%1887,02
Manticore101637,80911118860,19%2494,29
AMX 13 909999,44676110052,18%1723,29
IS-381363,01611106250,28%1760,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81835,30757105658,33%2322,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81791,70954105455,79%2549,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102366,88773100851,19%2316,01
AMX 50 Foch92171,8574399857,31%2332,17
Object 261101775,4071492949,95%1605,40
Panhard EBR 105101398,6178089754,52%1977,71
Leopard 1102588,9582083154,27%2386,95
Jagdtiger92136,7367983053,25%2108,56
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102867,4997183058,43%2290,98
GSOR 1008 82214,35101981958,24%2989,87
ELC EVEN 90 8939,4995481558,40%2338,91
E 25 71188,1068679456,17%2034,92
T92 8776,3088379353,59%1665,02
G.W. Panther71241,8156779255,56%1922,26
E 5091705,4170374353,43%1816,26
ShPTK-TVP 100 82120,94103270359,89%2930,72
T-5491468,3069169449,86%1704,20
T-437716,9536866648,80%1081,02
T34 81298,3660365250,00%1598,02
T26E4 SuperPershing 81336,7875963853,92%2052,41
Jagdpanzer E 100102298,9372463451,74%1896,51
E 100102220,4972462248,07%1932,12
Char Futur 4 92505,35104659659,40%2841,79
AMX 13 105101664,7583858454,28%2413,94
Vz. 55102930,5792258252,23%2515,79
Charioteer Nomad 82293,79100057553,04%3108,21
IS-7102531,7998155162,43%2468,13
Grille 15102678,3973155156,44%2413,74
G.W. Tiger91419,2351854548,07%1563,88
STB-1102452,7486554455,88%2280,19
Škoda T 5092127,1976854356,72%2425,75
T-4481164,8664753352,53%1818,37
Object 907 102528,2995752857,01%2272,58
Super Conqueror102922,0698952157,77%2786,59
WZ-120-1G FT 81990,5197352157,58%2675,83
E 7591616,2870251952,41%1718,29
UDES 15/16102691,6091249756,74%2476,90
Jagdpanther7872,5233649547,88%1149,80
Strv 103B102852,4886648553,20%2509,72
T-34-856492,5832047352,64%875,67
Type 63 81983,61108045957,73%2706,03
G.W. E 100101673,1253644649,33%1640,97
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92274,0885244454,28%2324,54
T-100 LT101383,0087144056,82%1985,33
Tiger I71103,1953243450,92%1569,81
Cobra 92277,3896742660,09%2449,97
ISU-15281840,3971942361,23%2336,73
FV4005 Stage II102176,3670042350,83%1879,66
T-1091809,2177341855,02%2062,97
AMX 50 B102754,2192041757,79%2436,24
GSOR 1010 FB 82021,41103841758,75%3095,31
IS7877,3442541050,00%1257,93
Progetto M40 mod. 65102614,8488740655,17%2436,46
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102609,0387839755,67%2483,10
T71 DA7745,6362939652,27%1637,76
212A91798,4266238252,36%1921,15
Type 5782090,85108537561,33%2833,74
T110E4102827,6585337354,69%2346,70
Leopard Prototyp A91862,1969337250,00%1931,41
Ferdinand81290,0951436453,85%1462,46
Object 279 early 103017,42103834959,31%2280,70
Centurion Mk. 7/191680,7372634047,94%1827,99
AMX M4 mle. 54103074,56100433859,17%3005,38
E 75 TS 81730,0591333356,16%2324,91
Panther7772,4542732656,13%1290,23
T92 HMC101728,0270931852,20%1495,40
M53/M5591610,7770331554,29%1718,30
VK 36.01 (H)6716,1041931352,40%1351,04
T3091848,1967831155,95%1814,66
CS-63102418,3486831153,05%2247,63
SU-14-281632,2847630750,81%1895,14
Ho-Ri 3103027,2686230650,65%2461,50
SU-10181331,1862830351,16%1609,11
M41 Walker Bulldog8822,4668630153,16%1751,09
Object 70492408,8969829955,85%2500,12
Spähpanzer Ru 2519932,7367129552,88%1567,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81892,3885529553,56%2547,60
Panther II81087,5450329447,96%1549,83
AMX AC mle. 4881278,0856828854,86%1543,15
Tiger II81223,7764028250,00%1397,64
Object 277102526,3690828159,43%2501,21
WZ-111 model 1-491842,0779726561,13%2072,49
FV230 Canopener102997,86102126556,98%2573,08
DZT-159 92400,91102426558,87%2599,63
Type 4 Chi-To6709,5658226451,14%1511,83
T110E5102712,7999426356,65%2478,23
Object 430U102368,3689526354,37%2300,01
M24 Chaffee5302,7059125952,90%1008,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5466,5928125844,57%1147,89
KV-137433,8432725649,61%582,82
TVP VTU Koncept81125,2560425552,16%1729,01
TVP T 50/51102457,3986925556,47%2303,69
Löwe 81680,6299525358,89%2300,36
VK 100.01 (P)81470,4367725157,37%2071,54
M40/M4381486,5049624856,85%1857,42
T57 Heavy102523,7077224751,01%2205,45
Object 703 Version II 82026,83114324560,41%2778,95
Object 268 Version 4102466,7382424259,50%2066,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91426,6871524150,62%1560,20
T54E191765,7669224149,79%1818,12
WZ-12091386,3056923650,42%1427,00
Object 252U Defender 81770,9397123557,45%2261,05
Kranvagn103029,9694923154,55%2829,60
IS-6 B 81201,3977823153,68%1363,94
AMX 13 757540,1738822954,59%1175,73
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92267,3496822853,95%2319,05
ST-I91724,3764822752,86%1787,34
M48A5 Patton102522,2689122755,07%2228,17
UDES 0381493,5059422556,00%1940,69
Indien-Panzer81261,3859722556,00%1955,22
WZ-132-1101549,6385922350,22%2074,85
T-1506925,3864122358,74%1911,65
Caliban 81689,7694722255,86%2292,54
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101535,4884622147,51%2017,00
FV217 Badger102687,6994722054,09%2248,39
Object 260 102618,0088722057,73%2183,05
Object 430 Version II91806,6877021754,84%2156,14
T-345368,1533921552,56%973,62
S-5171151,7345621453,74%1592,61
T9592308,2470021356,34%2314,17
T28 Prototype81335,4266221250,47%1570,21
T499896,1858721252,83%1399,59
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792520,29106020957,42%3105,40
Centurion Action X102197,8475220653,88%1887,70
T-54 ltwt.9986,7562520654,85%1651,76
XM57 82319,20108220159,20%2610,24
T110E3102478,7476820050,00%1968,01
Tortoise92414,2696020057,00%2335,47
Jagdpanzer IV6584,5328419844,44%915,27
Conqueror Gun Carriage101576,6171519656,63%1517,64
Concept No. 5102599,8590519559,49%2504,74
K-91102440,5387019354,92%2246,13
WZ-1317619,5868519159,16%1316,01
BZ-75102984,2399119157,07%2574,25
Tiger (P)71176,5861919152,36%1813,52
FV4202 81396,9962519142,41%2059,61
Type 64 6999,9397419161,78%3346,60
Waffenträger auf E 100102301,5766418955,03%1695,19
60TP Lewandowskiego102632,8791418760,43%2304,94
KV-481225,6473618554,05%1581,02
CS-52 LIS 81891,6994718550,81%2925,59
Lansen C 81624,5494418552,97%2267,86
IS-M81275,8065818445,65%1477,91
T 55A 92124,2993318357,38%2319,33
T2881467,1552718151,38%1748,52
Sturer Emil7972,2153518045,56%1300,58
T6981459,3075118055,00%2147,78
Škoda T 56 82196,61100117956,42%2415,54
AT 1581212,7764217653,41%1310,93
AMX 50 Foch B102742,3287717658,52%2290,57
Cromwell6757,4561717562,29%1695,29
AMX 50 10081394,3163117347,40%1586,07
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81127,0683517353,18%2510,87
Vz. 64 Blesk81032,6684417255,23%2035,18
Centurion Mk. I81064,7871117255,81%1509,98
Strv S1 81692,3376917246,51%2193,07
WZ-132A91214,7390717164,91%2203,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91800,7159817156,14%1907,57
LT-432 81147,4294117156,73%2705,32
WZ-113G FT102742,8791917057,65%2313,14
Strv 103-092156,0681516955,62%2350,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81337,2153516948,52%1709,41
FV4004 Conway92104,6477216858,93%2325,25
STA-181179,3763916748,50%1593,29
Maus102701,6597916754,49%2322,07
XM551 Sheridan101844,2084616752,10%2448,47
ARL V396935,6261816556,36%2136,19
Comet7950,7563516355,83%1731,67
Object 41681225,0061616258,02%1803,43
M18 Hellcat6904,2458916060,63%1880,93
IS-271024,7773215954,72%1556,27
Type 5 Heavy103099,2899315950,94%2480,04
Object 268102847,1484515960,38%2247,61
Object 26392061,9079715955,35%2245,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri7829,0164115851,27%1334,03
M4A1 Revalorisé 81729,2796615858,86%2696,54
FV380591366,6970115747,13%1324,80
Ares 90 C113130,63113215662,82%2807,22
Ares 8592446,58113215658,33%3089,54
Grille5697,5627715148,34%1858,62
Type 71103167,21111515161,59%3246,17
Type 586668,4554515046,00%1339,99
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102745,0399114755,78%2607,43
FV229 Contender92572,16106214748,98%2678,37
Škoda T 256877,4766314551,72%2036,80
M10 Wolverine5585,3254414560,00%1543,84
StuG III Ausf. G5517,4427914452,78%1266,99
11081249,9872214353,85%1706,90
FV601 Saladin81774,78105414156,74%3060,06
BT-7489,6313913945,32%98,08
114 SP2 102762,1181113956,83%2077,21
Emil I81376,7868913859,42%1654,03
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292590,1091013859,42%2747,76
M1271227,8059813850,72%1750,40
T25/27961,7555513848,55%1380,74
E 50 Ausf. M102313,9774013749,64%2109,36
IS-4102308,2190313658,09%2065,22
Ares 90102553,8489913448,51%2118,85
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4268,4719613349,62%573,82
WZ-111G FT92286,8585513360,15%2239,42
Charioteer81359,8360813348,12%1473,07
M46 Patton91809,5186213257,58%1969,02
Bisonte C45 81781,17100813262,12%2362,09
VK 30.02 (D)7735,1452413146,56%1092,63
AMX AC mle. 4671152,7860612950,39%1758,68
FV3046783,0644112951,16%1449,63
Object 43091924,8181312955,81%2139,62
SU-10061018,9564112855,47%2452,17
CS-5992051,1086912846,88%2369,99
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101478,4872312850,00%1244,21
VK 30.01 (P)6685,9845412462,10%1346,13
WZ-111-1G FT81588,6565312455,65%2039,83
Type 6191845,9279812347,15%1868,81
FV215b (183) 102401,3166512239,34%1865,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591293,0170212255,74%1397,27
K-91-PT 92493,70101312250,82%2912,08
M10391880,7781812149,59%1922,67
M661226,8281512057,50%2578,46
Prototipo Standard B92118,9289312055,00%2467,84
XM66F 81871,6293612055,83%2290,66
O-I6897,9157911946,22%1600,25
NC 70 Błyskawica102773,6398911968,07%2670,30
Konštrukta T-34/10071036,3567411762,39%1920,04
Challenger71012,3456611751,28%1575,78
AMX M4 mle. 4571060,2856811559,13%1668,99
AMX 13 57 71041,22110111458,77%2691,17
Leo7969,9862211353,98%1623,64
Type T-345430,2841911352,21%1190,40
Emil II91915,5485711250,89%1871,72
T3281229,1267011251,79%1447,23
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102500,4274211250,89%2109,22
AMX 65 t81221,8066811250,89%1616,33
IS-3-II91990,0292211264,29%2298,83
Nashorn6817,9141111046,36%1445,27
SDP wz 66 Grom 81994,4597811056,36%2329,15
VK 72.01 (K) 102939,6695011058,18%2297,22
SU-15271014,4563710950,46%1535,97
Black Prince7896,6357110958,72%1287,14
HWK 128948,3687310955,05%2186,32
Object 780 102550,1789010950,46%2069,33
Lion 102441,9484410949,54%2194,19
FV1066 Senlac 81226,95101610962,39%3158,25
DBV-152 103162,5980310648,11%2205,71
121102440,5084410558,10%2312,02
Kampfpanzer 67102726,8092710547,62%2138,73
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92358,4197210455,77%2445,15
LTTB8797,5670410455,77%1702,24
Object 752 92301,97112410461,54%2310,29
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81913,6189810452,88%2376,89
AMX 50 12091897,7472610350,49%1876,21
UDES 1691722,5678810350,49%1711,80
Panhard EBR 909961,4582910361,17%1598,90
TS-5 81951,86101510363,11%2331,32
T-34-17931,8672410158,42%1607,38
Rinoceronte102907,3291210148,51%2509,29
50TP Tyszkiewicza92161,8274610160,40%2493,99
AT 771113,8750310144,55%1495,00
Versuchspanzer 5792605,06108910058,00%2630,17
KV-26750,556069852,04%1256,98
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92249,009309854,08%2327,63
SU-100M171297,345549745,36%2084,78
AMX M4 mle. 5191954,558689753,61%2035,43
WZ-111 model 5A102667,658819650,00%2499,49
AMX 12 t6265,123009454,26%595,86
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91186,988879455,32%2153,42
LHMTV8738,507789451,06%1514,84
Somua SM 81857,6910049456,38%2295,73
Ikv 90 Typ B71072,845309257,61%1907,35
CS-5381416,588419258,70%2181,84
59-166354,955269147,25%877,86
121B 102435,148259149,45%2317,78
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91869,1310499157,14%3408,46
Sturmpanzer II4300,191749045,56%897,17
A-4471139,685689052,22%2063,36
Pz.Kpfw. 5582565,1012829061,11%2962,44
Conqueror92048,659618962,92%2403,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181220,766698946,07%1602,29
Object 70591802,188148846,59%1931,10
AMBT 81994,729848852,27%2878,28
Object 705A102360,478278760,92%2010,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6784,334768650,00%1445,87
Caernarvon81259,286618658,14%1613,38
Vz. 68 Squall 81125,418608653,49%2500,68
Type 62 7989,1610628571,76%2938,04
A-20561,081738545,88%70,62
UDES 14 Alt 581529,887858555,29%2153,53
ST-62 Version 2 102568,139928563,53%2264,23
Ikv 1035403,043278455,95%963,85
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103148,079458448,81%2729,65
KV-15632,276058450,00%1610,67
EMIL 1951 81643,569268457,14%2217,02
BZ-6892189,079308354,22%2081,19
XM69 Hacker113149,8110678361,45%2611,55
T2971211,776318263,41%1735,30
Object 274a 81797,3910168257,32%2734,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu5439,894808154,32%1341,71
BDR G1 B5625,353998154,32%1328,24
leKpz Borkenkäfer112061,969768151,85%2737,45
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82364,9511708166,67%3414,73
AMX 404125,001778052,50%323,14
K-2 82047,9311378060,00%2983,54
Fauteur112810,7010038053,75%2036,03
Mäuschen92043,059377958,23%2325,72
Spähpanzer SP I C7981,385967864,10%2294,41
Strv 746742,525967741,56%1380,84
O-Ni71296,968057655,26%2132,32
T216390,915017651,32%1019,76
Object 452K 102620,189087653,95%2138,93
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68787,276937552,00%1428,72
AMX 67 Imbattable112888,977857532,00%1664,36
BT-22137,471717450,00%567,61
P.43 bis6888,825307452,70%2040,35
O-Ho81396,188007451,35%1585,01
T-34-2G FT71154,555837456,76%1790,42
T207942,796107354,79%1563,28
MT-256393,975807352,05%1210,14
M54 Renegade 81993,2710357356,16%2350,15
Churchill VII6662,154317261,11%1284,54
Vz. 60S Dravec 102951,3110617258,33%2336,05
FV20781068,937027244,44%1179,01
TL-7 92262,4710497262,50%2612,78
M75334,394127156,34%1300,01
Ares 7582001,3510947156,34%2944,97
FV201 (A45) 71118,637397153,52%1854,04
Concept 1B 92524,9910557156,34%2393,90
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81784,9610077060,00%2810,29
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61314,449797062,86%2960,73
P.43 ter71070,147626953,62%2024,42
P.44 Pantera81485,757946957,97%2321,67
Chimera 81910,0410586863,24%2479,59
AMX M4 mle. 49 81626,999736857,35%2227,87
Durendal 102899,079836855,88%2714,77
ARL 446880,494916749,25%1958,41
A-436756,796966659,09%1759,47
M-V-Y102570,548726547,69%2106,85
M26 Pershing81379,167936454,69%2031,38
Archer5612,705446355,56%1693,33
WZ-131G FT6880,276306264,52%1791,20
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481722,368676165,57%2244,74
Covenanter5224,303386145,90%618,74
Char Murat 92432,1510086154,10%2825,84
T95E6 102319,318316154,10%2045,34
AMX 30 1er prototype92119,709466060,00%2470,43
GSOR the TANK 91955,408896058,33%2151,08
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7897,936505942,37%1346,64
M446805,055375949,15%1437,72
E 65 Zwilling 82151,5611215964,41%2483,45
116-F3 102654,078745952,54%2021,09
FV215b 102518,578995850,00%2194,64
Hotchkiss EBR7778,486685851,72%2015,60
GSR 3301 Setter7636,166435853,45%1493,76
122 TM 81815,079895855,17%2438,16
Toro 92263,3510185754,39%2454,87
Black Rock 113136,2110065747,37%2195,13
Ho-Ri 192436,938845642,86%2531,76
BZ-79113359,309645644,64%2030,24
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92107,468645653,57%2322,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4188,532915565,45%674,47
T376474,696275560,00%1421,67
M56 Scorpion 71463,949585462,96%2778,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3185,752075352,83%632,59
KR-1112693,0211165369,81%2105,65
M3 Stuart3210,873005253,85%894,00
VK 28.016459,234235248,08%1381,06
Achilles6671,625135240,38%1099,02
T-103 81989,4410055257,69%2850,57
Type 97 Chi-Ha3253,373765160,78%947,23
Vz. 71 Tesák101173,336765141,18%1379,40
Gryphon 102814,579325150,98%2399,30
Object 265T 92132,829875154,90%2323,34
M4A3E8 Sherman6737,466185038,00%1469,24
Type 6892488,8410505054,00%2646,08
IS-2-II81686,168685064,00%2637,47
Charlemagne 82282,7411485060,00%2843,08
M5 Stuart491,762604951,02%104,26
T-50-2 6793,8610294971,43%3284,94
TS-6 92234,599954955,10%2597,50
60G FT5447,403154854,17%906,33
Bishop5556,504024856,25%1228,31
AS-XX 40 t112995,009384852,08%2620,14
TS-60 92671,2910534858,33%3169,74
T28 Concept 71024,467204854,17%1593,51
AT 86887,727104768,09%2154,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071004,987174652,17%1265,33
M-III-Y81762,9610204656,52%2486,58
MBT-B 102996,249484656,52%2328,58
King Tiger (Captured) 71811,7611474663,04%3235,17
Crusader6453,734234562,22%1479,99
53TP Markowskiego81727,229334560,00%2575,60
KV-371077,666954456,82%1533,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5628,054894461,36%1613,66
Gorilla113118,4810444465,91%2277,59
Bretagne Panther 61222,919424452,27%2480,09
AMX 13 F3 AM6804,846284353,49%1395,84
SDP 58 Kilana81582,728214353,49%1844,12
Object 140102068,778324358,14%1987,22
Leopard 120 Verbessert112613,888874257,14%2110,13
P.435435,883844160,98%1141,29
T1 Heavy5574,884624146,34%1191,99
FV224 Chopper71484,059724160,98%2123,85
Excalibur 61057,686954153,66%1822,96
T404381,283854057,50%1072,40
WZ-120G FT 92661,938964040,00%2179,58
Stinger 103010,859004047,50%2136,81
Strv m/425426,054193951,28%1116,29
M5A1 Stuart4247,903293958,97%900,55
Type 4 Heavy91913,566903948,72%1985,68
Marder II3255,212043953,85%762,66
Caernarvon Action X 81398,268183956,41%1846,03
50TP prototyp 81916,929283860,53%2579,88
Strv 107-12112818,539783857,89%1891,12
105 leFH18B2 5850,116643759,46%1846,56
LPT-67 Šelma91179,168453754,05%1932,96
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102561,328713754,05%2465,94
KV-4 KTTS 81553,058193743,24%1647,34
T26E5 82033,6111333652,78%2879,75
Lago4364,313593554,29%1396,12
SMV CC-6781744,009073562,86%2425,77
AE Phase I 91930,809063560,00%1863,84
M4A1 Sherman5474,064083461,76%1453,75
VK 16.02 Leopard5528,187333467,65%2075,19
Panhard AMD 178B6453,245923464,71%1547,84
FV227 Conceiver81622,128853447,06%2108,90
Churchill Crocodile 61513,7411383455,88%2888,79
Valentine3259,613243348,48%954,90
Ho-Ri 281836,788063246,88%2333,50
BT-7 artillery 3233,633293246,88%822,86
Rambo 92165,9710903268,75%2600,42
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2132,611813154,84%635,58
Ashigaru 102620,658593158,06%1824,84
SU-855490,773873040,00%959,27
AT 25539,875583063,33%1466,25
ST vz. 394274,973812951,72%825,17
O-I Experimental5703,106292941,38%1511,07
M47 Iron Arnie 82086,5511622968,97%3043,69
Type 1 Chi-He4305,073292842,86%856,10
45TP Habicha71334,438492864,29%2030,31
M-VI-Y91828,5710042867,86%2016,27
Chrysler K GF 81806,619452857,14%2506,81
Sav m/434300,623012657,69%835,25
PTZ-78113544,739902653,85%2277,44
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82406,5811322665,38%3105,99
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505397,363692556,00%858,31
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3252,282702560,00%1029,11
T-45 2449,566882560,00%2883,72
M3 Lee4413,135132462,50%1747,69
Kunze Panzer 91923,139592462,50%2057,11
IS-3A Peregrine 81931,5010312445,83%2415,66
Churchill I5731,874822347,83%1894,15
Type 95 Heavy4308,303732356,52%1101,96
Cruiser Mk. IV4410,704812386,96%1837,89
StuG IV 5495,043782343,48%972,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4163,383562157,14%512,64
SU-76G FT4420,483512123,81%882,16
STK-2113097,4312152171,43%2321,98
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81564,438492161,90%1775,60
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6805,109742176,19%2990,24
LT vz. 383190,003302055,00%714,02
Cromwell B 61162,1510522065,00%2914,94
M4A1 FL 10 61378,8010102050,00%2917,41
Sturmpanzer I Bison3141,111671968,42%538,88
M415651,214791942,11%928,91
BZ-16681918,799711957,89%2544,19
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81658,379171957,89%2377,95
43 M. Toldi III 3224,372871942,11%928,57
SU-100I 51175,689491973,68%2710,41
Matilda4323,724101866,67%983,51
Alecto4504,674141855,56%1776,81
Tiger 131 6682,505121855,56%1130,14
T78 61939,8912171855,56%4797,23
AltProto AMX 30 82085,2411691764,71%3103,80
Type 91 Heavy3155,501511643,75%313,60
AMX 383202,942511668,75%791,07
Bofors Tornvagn 82097,138261631,25%2674,58
Vickers Mk. E Type B2216,073251566,67%1225,21
T56 GMC3253,603031540,00%725,18
ISU-152K 82089,678211546,67%2531,56
Projet Louis 91007,609071553,33%1354,51
Ikv 723291,072851464,29%1010,51
TNH T Vz. 5192854,2911631471,43%3193,46
AMX ELC bis5430,795821485,71%1661,48
Taschenratte112131,5011421464,29%1430,21
T-54 first prototype 81410,438981450,00%2072,49
T-44-100 81605,719111457,14%2624,37
SU-2-122 5588,776471361,54%1524,33
Jagdtiger Prototype 82321,0811201376,92%2684,71
Turtle Mk. I 81840,3110091353,85%1955,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 283,232721361,54%318,06
Strv m/40L3200,172301250,00%627,63
Vickers Medium Mk. III3224,173051266,67%924,39
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6713,927771250,00%2205,78
STA-2 81787,509431241,67%2459,06
Hotchkiss H352139,452061154,55%591,04
Valentine AT4345,094381136,36%963,07
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2117,091741118,18%258,46
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3105,552851145,45%316,29
STG 81527,738041145,45%1838,49
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92844,3010381050,00%2585,97
MKA 2782,607831020,00%3840,33
SU-85I 51024,67844955,56%2549,96
T95E2 8955,89642955,56%1314,51
M2 Light2159,00287837,50%431,79
Object 777 Version II 91972,38969875,00%1993,71
56TP 81674,50893850,00%2003,94
LT vz. 352234,43335757,14%1194,23
T1 Cunningham149,14114728,57%28,06
Leichttraktor185,86162742,86%185,53
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro293,43146757,14%265,22
T-26G FT280,43211771,43%279,05
M3G FT3367,57474771,43%1420,91
T77 81319,71742742,86%1382,31
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41125,71945742,86%3300,46
Vickers Medium Mk. II273,50217666,67%335,62
Renault FT172,17169666,67%391,62
Panzerjäger I2242,33224666,67%1038,01
T-22 medium 101424,50671650,00%1062,60
P26/404430,804995100,00%1342,45
Cruiser Mk. III3174,20209560,00%732,10
Object 2579599,80683560,00%485,74
Obsidian 81034,2011805100,00%1461,04
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81239,40458540,00%1033,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I174,75201475,00%408,69
Fiat 30001150,75292475,00%837,93
Chi-Ni2126,50356425,00%397,82
4TP1157,00232475,00%871,20
Renault NC-31189,50126425,00%256,97
Pz.Kpfw. I2175,50451475,00%850,88
Chieftain/T95 81558,2510444100,00%2008,19
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3524,50866475,00%2391,84
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81120,50678425,00%1252,15
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5564,75896475,00%2187,88
TT-130M 92170,751061475,00%2313,69
M41D 81052,75830450,00%2392,09
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2401,00592366,67%2393,17
L6/40263,33224366,67%229,80
T2 Medium Tank2103,33232333,33%278,90
IT-3 4696,339813100,00%3121,64
Churchill III 5647,009143100,00%1697,84
LTP 3202,67304366,67%1016,61
Valiant 5670,67825366,67%1568,24
Kolohousenka155,0010820,00%9,67
M15/423441,007702100,00%1903,05
Pvlvv fm/422121,50258250,00%382,85
Object 283 91996,00845250,00%2589,84
TS-54 81630,001241250,00%1989,85
T-29 3604,508142100,00%2836,08
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 31069,001343250,00%5226,06
IS-2 72130,0081620,00%3464,54
Renault Otsu176,0020410,00%93,48
T54 Heavy Tank 91242,0047710,00%956,82
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81295,0010861100,00%1444,51
ARMT 51277,0012231100,00%2662,94
AMR 35 2224,0023710,00%899,76
T-34 shielded 5211,008310,00%202,11
L-60 237,005610,00%0,00
M3 Light 3320,004261100,00%1678,40
T1E6 234,002251100,00%261,00
KV-220-2 51047,0069210,00%2515,04
T7 Combat Car 28,00710,00%0,00
Turán III prototípus 5562,0029410,00%1000,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-03-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-23
Left: 2026-03-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-13
Left: 2026-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-10
Left: 2025-03-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-11-29
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-11-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-15
Left: 2023-04-01
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-02-04
Left: 2023-02-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-03
Left: 2023-04-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-17
Left: 2023-11-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-16
Left: 2023-11-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-19
Left: 2023-02-03