nightemplar

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25398000
Ø Tier6,880,000,000,00
Victories1243548,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1265049,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3131,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived715428,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed196130,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted176950,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt849,780,000,000,00
Capture points305271,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points159220,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience512,090,000,000,00
WN7954,490,000,000,00
WN81130,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles25398
Ø Tier6,88
Victories1243548,96%
Defeats1265049,81%
Draws3131,23%
Battles survived715428,17%
Tanks destroyed196130,77
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted176950,70
Damage dealt849,78
Capture points305271,20
Defense points159220,63
Experience512,09
WN7954,49
WN81130,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.519,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience894,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.519,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience894,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1860,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.075,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1103,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience423,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1240,00%
Defeats1860,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1033,33%
Tanks destroyed230,77
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted210,70
Damage dealt1.075,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points1103,67
Experience423,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt533,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience341,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt533,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience341,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories3331,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7268,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2624,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.153,760,000,000,00
Capture points590,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points770,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience403,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories3331,43%
Defeats7268,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2624,76%
Tanks destroyed800,76
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted760,72
Damage dealt1.153,76
Capture points590,56
Defense points770,73
Experience403,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories5147,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5752,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4137,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted750,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.110,880,000,000,00
Capture points390,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6826,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience535,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories5147,22%
Defeats5752,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4137,96%
Tanks destroyed610,56
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted750,69
Damage dealt1.110,88
Capture points390,36
Defense points6826,31
Experience535,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles186000
Victories9048,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8847,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws84,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6635,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1300,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1120,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.209,490,000,000,00
Capture points2511,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1961,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience627,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles186
Victories9048,39%
Defeats8847,31%
Draws84,30%
Battles survived6635,48%
Tanks destroyed1300,70
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1120,60
Damage dealt1.209,49
Capture points2511,35
Defense points1961,05
Experience627,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (268)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81174,21588129547,80%1151,37
Type 59 8996,74653113150,13%1317,86
Tiger II81226,0859769544,60%1530,40
Object 252U Defender 81111,7761568150,51%1119,36
Ferdinand81585,4563360748,93%1934,93
E 7591618,5868253746,93%1627,26
Jagdpanther71066,6355347351,59%1564,68
G.W. Panther71398,5149946447,20%2062,02
T71 DA7548,3352237845,24%970,90
Hummel61015,4447835750,14%2017,39
Jagdtiger91853,6568234453,78%1713,04
IS-381366,2671333850,00%1674,68
M18 Hellcat6885,0354333553,73%1783,37
KV-856795,3657933259,04%1535,12
T3091356,1953532943,77%976,31
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5281,9833831147,91%652,62
AMX 50 12091458,3260626943,49%1265,83
G.W. Tiger91071,0747925442,91%868,22
T28 Prototype81526,4270324953,01%1846,40
ISU-1528935,3647424547,35%798,10
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6649,7358123855,04%1373,76
ARL 446580,2742623749,79%914,45
M10391437,6561423749,37%1306,10
Tiger I7609,4346223341,63%578,61
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8886,5658223156,28%1043,21
VK 36.01 (H)6483,3442122846,93%701,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91409,8261922548,00%1330,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 507796,5247321545,12%931,24
Marder II3342,1134820954,07%1170,08
AMX 13 909662,3459920545,85%844,20
E 100101657,2463020542,44%1227,00
AMX 13 757396,9141219244,79%661,11
Indien-Panzer8989,6058219247,92%1198,52
AT 158863,0146219144,50%729,79
AMX 50 10081480,8469018848,94%1765,55
AMX 12 t6301,0438818652,69%730,75
Jagdpanzer IV6441,3831318446,74%636,18
SU-1006803,7857117555,43%1499,27
T-1091030,6663417457,47%913,10
SU-15271011,3053715849,37%1452,99
T25/27892,5256415747,13%1290,48
SU-1018887,8749315442,86%776,27
Type 586534,3447415248,03%894,19
T-34-856729,4158515157,62%1516,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5326,4629014952,35%794,03
Caernarvon81074,5659814947,65%1114,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81170,1970814949,66%1387,21
T3281178,0375114748,98%1379,30
Comet7716,6757114756,46%1225,44
AMX AC mle. 467802,8347014345,45%984,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8911,2249614341,96%674,08
M26 Pershing8936,9963114152,48%1171,13
Sturer Emil7616,9938414142,55%663,21
VK 28.016213,4740913948,20%442,25
P.43 bis6574,7052713750,36%961,71
Type T-345302,0433113748,91%737,93
SU-100M17691,1741213647,06%780,04
AMX AC mle. 488791,3248313545,93%669,16
Tortoise91210,9372313053,08%902,72
VK 16.02 Leopard5136,3328212853,91%310,84
T-1506671,4143512855,47%1098,38
T2971193,8969212451,61%1611,62
BDR G1 B5232,3624211944,54%238,07
T207744,5252311744,44%1042,53
Leo7607,5052011756,41%848,75
T698668,4445911443,86%598,03
Nashorn6618,9236911347,79%926,41
Konštrukta T-34/1007544,3345811246,43%638,97
IS71072,6766611157,66%1663,01
Tiger (P)71060,2563811047,27%1388,79
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4165,2818310940,37%170,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6533,7234310944,04%754,63
T-448653,5152010246,08%659,77
T71 CMCD7364,0343410247,06%594,54
Valentine3246,8531510051,00%848,30
AMX M4 mle. 457942,5862410055,00%1277,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5510,6340310050,00%1397,90
AT 86681,316059962,63%1368,62
P26/404258,892579855,10%610,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6768,664249841,84%1149,95
StuG III Ausf. G5356,003359747,42%725,91
P.43 ter7696,925089748,45%942,10
MT-256262,463749749,48%650,14
Challenger7778,555129648,96%868,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91090,406269552,63%874,68
Object 25791168,236519346,24%1003,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4112,701659247,83%102,03
Type 5 Chi-Ri7608,194878950,56%834,43
Black Prince71115,698068953,93%1734,21
Conqueror91034,486598853,41%800,34
ARL V396786,955368850,00%1555,66
M4A1 Sherman5258,233998655,81%602,01
Strv m/425350,553108651,16%819,85
IS-27611,404918643,02%594,29
Churchill VII6598,654868648,84%1053,97
A-436526,784238641,86%976,01
53TP Markowskiego8898,735908541,18%756,88
Strv 746427,543928365,06%795,24
T1E6 2109,172268350,60%393,49
45TP Habicha7773,715668057,50%984,44
O-I6536,254228042,50%722,61
KV-15430,654438052,50%848,32
KV-37722,445397953,16%788,19
AT 771250,767547865,38%1871,15
Cromwell6580,234947746,75%1075,32
Škoda T 256416,054367753,25%699,25
M66708,995307651,32%1142,44
T-437633,956107556,00%937,30
M10 Wolverine5467,273857548,00%1029,67
Super Hellcat 7698,405087251,39%875,05
O-Ni7992,276017149,30%1249,87
Churchill I5660,395886957,97%1636,35
Achilles6604,204556956,52%1034,58
VK 30.02 (D)7958,317336860,29%1577,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3185,491636541,54%485,88
Type 4 Chi-To6431,524086450,00%677,91
T404506,422856250,00%1435,19
Semovente M43 Bassotto6774,904786145,90%1083,08
VK 30.01 (P)6488,034706147,54%764,38
M3 Lee4214,722926051,67%647,65
Centurion Mk. I8522,484526040,00%388,67
Pz.Sfl. IVc5559,333446050,00%1231,86
S35 CA5603,095005848,28%1400,81
Pawlack Tank6615,534285836,21%766,43
T-28482,071525740,35%10,06
40TP Habicha6480,633965750,88%771,79
T1 Heavy5690,025065650,00%1322,58
Pz.Kpfw. II2136,151805558,18%537,94
O-I Experimental5361,403025549,09%551,77
M8A14318,952395556,36%885,73
T110E5101236,735645536,36%661,94
AMX 404123,612745448,15%293,67
59-166279,813475440,74%534,90
M75186,782985442,59%442,25
Škoda T 245293,873115356,60%736,71
M5A1 Stuart4232,423345345,28%711,25
Carro d'assalto P.887723,095935350,94%822,55
Leopard Prototyp A9792,375175244,23%495,86
25TP KSUST II5233,183475143,14%332,77
B14211,692864936,73%389,52
P.44 Pantera8579,654234938,78%420,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4128,983364951,02%291,27
T288715,515294951,02%560,41
LTG7367,834404845,83%566,99
Ikv 90 Typ B7569,044464748,94%655,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3160,661814753,19%397,38
P.435314,723354660,87%772,45
Sav m/434183,111784636,96%231,53
A-447585,164944450,00%772,28
T-345364,374414348,84%880,73
T-34-17450,334124346,51%486,60
Semovente M415592,234004334,88%1100,16
M-II-Y7953,937474348,84%1173,33
Type 97 Chi-Ha3264,032294052,50%971,35
ST vz. 394189,082333946,15%430,51
T28 Concept 7724,824893930,77%771,99
Type 1 Chi-He4304,002623844,74%856,36
IS-2-II8671,795193842,11%524,18
O-Ho8497,034913751,35%382,69
Covenanter5195,973163751,35%521,18
60G FT5397,223323751,35%704,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 518641,245163737,84%433,99
StuG IV 5384,113043754,05%905,52
Crusader6371,714453452,94%1148,96
LTP 3186,382473461,76%862,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2177,331713333,33%863,90
B.U.G.I.6567,524623342,42%750,91
Marder 38T4274,303163354,55%608,62
CS-447790,005993053,33%1031,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4123,672133056,67%339,71
STA-18432,724822944,83%318,33
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3134,171602937,93%244,18
WZ-131G FT6527,693982944,83%675,28
AT 25529,035592962,07%1341,02
Archer5384,692822937,93%653,68
L-60 262,461952850,00%175,28
14TP4134,002932748,15%304,94
Ikv 1035307,072162733,33%518,90
T56 GMC3206,382252673,08%774,32
T7 Combat Car 2121,352722665,38%657,34
T1 Cunningham1106,282672572,00%695,70
Progetto CC55 mod. 548957,886312445,83%849,08
BZ-587749,967632475,00%979,71
M15/423230,741892326,09%515,65
TVP VTU Koncept8624,745492343,48%542,56
T-463113,611882347,83%289,29
Ikv 723249,502232250,00%619,30
M5 Stuart461,712982147,62%70,93
D23184,302682040,00%529,75
LT vz. 383165,842111942,11%505,67
Leichttraktor175,371681952,63%214,25
AMX 38394,212221942,11%77,04
T110E4101034,955051931,58%400,69
Light Mk. VIC 2134,792041947,37%558,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3130,002301827,78%381,39
10TP3177,942231747,06%541,19
IS-7101342,417921758,82%1092,89
SU-76G FT4523,943071656,25%1186,68
Somua SAu 404129,132391560,00%264,75
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6509,476191573,33%1563,00
Strv m/40L3136,211991450,00%322,51
Vickers Mk. E Type B2120,361701457,14%434,23
Renault UE 573273,573541464,29%1053,23
M-III-Y8628,506431457,14%596,71
Ares 758841,215161414,29%752,16
Chi-Ni2164,331981250,00%713,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 293,671801250,00%334,94
Lago464,831621233,33%0,00
M2 Medium Tank341,751681241,67%13,08
Renault FT AC2161,831611216,67%421,28
Pz.Kpfw. I295,751431225,00%161,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 282,002401250,00%212,07
43 M. Toldi III 398,501781225,00%208,26
MS-1168,641461145,45%149,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8437,643571136,36%474,18
Pz.Sfl. IC 4335,553611136,36%917,14
Strv m/38259,201531050,00%85,53
Panzerjäger I2152,401521040,00%358,69
T-26266,501781040,00%70,67
Type 91 Heavy3228,302551070,00%860,97
T3 HMC2198,801881060,00%858,72
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro278,00117922,22%55,37
Charioteer8690,33527944,44%499,64
MKA 2304,22413955,56%1173,24
UDES 14 Alt 58486,25549850,00%404,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5426,50473862,50%927,34
T-50-2 6203,75273812,50%234,02
Patton the Tank 91284,13867862,50%1383,46
Pvlvv fm/422135,86206728,57%332,71
Cruiser Mk. II2142,86216742,86%443,21
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3243,00451742,86%556,79
D1283,83270666,67%360,94
Cruiser Mk. IV4180,17185633,33%327,86
AMX ELC bis5240,83369650,00%610,67
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9745,50490633,33%291,31
ISU-122S 7568,50409633,33%535,51
LT vz. 35277,20161560,00%283,26
Renault FT 75 BS2179,80236540,00%944,87
Kolohousenka168,75125450,00%154,51
Fiat 30001106,00183450,00%370,57
M14/412195,50194450,00%597,38
7TP2201,25249475,00%877,75
T2 Medium Tank2114,25239450,00%441,15
KV-26341,75278450,00%380,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6917,00478425,00%2142,08
T-116 3161,50226450,00%530,41
Strv fm/211155,00311333,33%725,55
Renault FT155,67169366,67%283,27
Renault NC-311125,00143333,33%531,81
Hotchkiss H352110,33292366,67%486,63
Löwe 8859,33864366,67%902,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I1183,505102100,00%1154,39
M3 Stuart3220,00445250,00%872,81
Renault Otsu1128,50244250,00%481,09
4TP168,50149250,00%153,58
Cruiser Mk. I1185,00326250,00%841,05
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2225,00301250,00%816,48
Alecto4463,507712100,00%1518,68
Black Prince II 7614,0032420,00%468,70
Lago M38 3365,5027720,00%784,98
M16/43 Sahariano 3522,00590250,00%1289,93
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8655,0037920,00%468,68
M2 Light254,003641100,00%261,00
SDP 44 Burza61699,0013071100,00%4583,05
Cruiser Mk. III3248,002951100,00%1285,63
Type 3 Ju-Nu6800,006931100,00%1058,21
Valentine AT4938,0011581100,00%4756,11
KV-1SA 5896,007731100,00%1686,01

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-09-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-01-01
Left: 2017-06-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-10-30
Left: 2016-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-06-16
Left: 2015-10-28