newmoon1

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-07-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1296053095176
Ø Tier8,368,479,149,01
Victories6914953,35%1756,67%5557,89%9755,11%
Defeats5900545,53%1343,33%4042,11%7844,32%
Draws14511,12%00,00%00,00%10,57%
Battles survived2834321,87%516,67%1717,89%3318,75%
Tanks destroyed1156300,89210,70610,641320,75
Destruction ratio1,140,840,780,92
Tanks spotted2131111,64290,971261,332611,48
Damage dealt1.317,871.595,331.624,631.642,32
Capture points1829361,4100,00780,823732,12
Defense points640910,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience723,47812,90843,74845,31
WN71236,591142,721107,811162,63
WN81492,431806,371544,062054,20
Total
Battles129605
Ø Tier8,36
Victories6914953,35%
Defeats5900545,53%
Draws14511,12%
Battles survived2834321,87%
Tanks destroyed1156300,89
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted2131111,64
Damage dealt1.317,87
Capture points1829361,41
Defense points640910,49
Experience723,47
WN71236,59
WN81492,43
Past 24 hours
Battles30
Ø Tier8,47
Victories1756,67%
Defeats1343,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived516,67%
Tanks destroyed210,70
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted290,97
Damage dealt1.595,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience812,90
WN71142,72
WN81806,37
Past 7 days
Battles95
Ø Tier9,14
Victories5557,89%
Defeats4042,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1717,89%
Tanks destroyed610,64
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1261,33
Damage dealt1.624,63
Capture points780,82
Defense points00,00
Experience843,74
WN71107,81
WN81544,06
Past 30 days
Battles176
Ø Tier9,01
Victories9755,11%
Defeats7844,32%
Draws10,57%
Battles survived3318,75%
Tanks destroyed1320,75
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted2611,48
Damage dealt1.642,32
Capture points3732,12
Defense points00,00
Experience845,31
WN71162,63
WN82054,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1068000
Victories53450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47444,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws605,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36033,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6120,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14361,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.364,090,000,000,00
Capture points15641,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10921,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience643,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles1068
Victories53450,00%
Defeats47444,38%
Draws605,62%
Battles survived36033,71%
Tanks destroyed6120,57
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted14361,34
Damage dealt1.364,09
Capture points15641,46
Defense points10921,02
Experience643,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles264000
Victories10941,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13952,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws166,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8331,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1690,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2180,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.205,200,000,000,00
Capture points1430,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2530,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience589,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles264
Victories10941,29%
Defeats13952,65%
Draws166,06%
Battles survived8331,44%
Tanks destroyed1690,64
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted2180,83
Damage dealt1.205,20
Capture points1430,54
Defense points2530,96
Experience589,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles201000
Victories9848,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9848,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1110,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2571,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt506,260,000,000,00
Capture points4712,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points840,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience458,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles201
Victories9848,76%
Defeats9848,76%
Draws52,49%
Battles survived6733,33%
Tanks destroyed1110,55
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted2571,28
Damage dealt506,26
Capture points4712,34
Defense points840,42
Experience458,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1049000
Victories51549,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51348,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31429,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7330,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10971,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt924,790,000,000,00
Capture points14661,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7580,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience560,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles1049
Victories51549,09%
Defeats51348,90%
Draws212,00%
Battles survived31429,93%
Tanks destroyed7330,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10971,05
Damage dealt924,79
Capture points14661,40
Defense points7580,72
Experience560,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles392000
Victories23960,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14236,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16441,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3300,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2960,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.207,040,000,000,00
Capture points8142,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points11132,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience754,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles392
Victories23960,97%
Defeats14236,22%
Draws112,81%
Battles survived16441,84%
Tanks destroyed3300,84
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted2960,76
Damage dealt1.207,04
Capture points8142,08
Defense points11132,84
Experience754,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles963000
Victories43144,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51553,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27728,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6140,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10571,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt833,540,000,000,00
Capture points14861,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points16471,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience473,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles963
Victories43144,76%
Defeats51553,48%
Draws171,77%
Battles survived27728,76%
Tanks destroyed6140,64
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted10571,10
Damage dealt833,54
Capture points14861,54
Defense points16471,71
Experience473,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted72,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.508,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience666,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted72,33
Damage dealt1.508,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience666,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (257)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Maus101787,958242814254,95%1473,05
E 50 Ausf. M101759,017362057450,21%1486,92
Panther/M10 7957,577611496054,47%1630,53
StuG III Ausf. G5711,065971103658,73%2102,76
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5673,40740350060,74%2372,93
AMX 13 909679,49641334048,95%875,73
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101355,18583326148,45%1289,70
Tiger (P)71050,97759260757,92%1656,81
Tiger II81351,08787217454,78%1816,51
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81169,83804211552,06%1717,27
Leopard 1101449,52682199546,92%1027,54
E 100101787,44794185153,65%1488,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6808,66703170957,17%1772,67
KV-26825,27679141557,31%1587,30
Jagdpanzer E 100101914,36703130952,02%1466,04
Löwe 81341,32773124152,05%1801,09
E 7591634,41796119853,59%1760,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5521,3748787152,81%1517,83
STB-1101638,3172582148,60%1378,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81086,0862978046,15%1293,15
IS-381312,3172777351,88%1688,41
Panther II81099,6774477253,63%1551,86
IS-7101681,0771476151,25%1447,46
Type 4 Heavy91524,8078873256,28%1595,13
121101575,9468767948,45%1218,78
E 5091350,7771959749,08%1331,72
AMX 50 B101907,7669953848,51%1506,67
T376484,7961353654,10%1333,14
Taschenratte112285,5299851451,36%1417,04
VK 30.01 (P)6417,7943751150,29%587,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4327,7351250064,00%1024,92
Type 6191415,5073346348,60%1362,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101253,5060742344,21%864,18
Leopard Prototyp A91105,4364641750,12%909,71
T-5491160,6470240645,57%1121,71
Centurion Action X101727,2271539948,12%1418,76
KV-856841,4665839558,73%1765,17
G.W. Tiger91167,6851739340,71%1068,67
T57 Heavy102037,0674538350,65%1675,92
Centurion Mk. 7/191465,4777735253,41%1590,89
Spähpanzer Ru 2519573,7659235045,43%631,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591251,1757734248,83%1369,56
AMX 50 12091787,3080231653,80%1886,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181127,3857029547,80%1397,98
Cromwell6679,0167729460,88%1519,60
T110E5101596,2970129051,03%1228,36
T54E191928,9185628954,67%2103,13
VK 36.01 (H)6807,7572228555,09%1635,65
WZ-12091107,4374028149,82%1053,29
STA-181085,1173127150,92%1512,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91233,7863126844,03%1094,54
M10391503,5669825246,83%1503,57
Indien-Panzer81137,1070725050,40%1575,83
AMX 50 10081556,6778423548,94%2035,75
Centurion Mk. I81105,4668823150,65%1505,62
T-448788,5567021256,60%1031,23
O-Ho81428,4486220959,81%1921,35
T3281182,9372320450,49%1405,60
Hummel6742,4043919954,27%1197,27
Jagdtiger91675,4167619948,74%1506,32
Ferdinand81391,2966318855,32%1627,82
Tiger I7850,0561917750,28%1014,14
T-34-281047,1373617150,29%1391,75
G.W. Panther71241,4258216753,29%1693,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3112,2614616242,59%167,67
AMX 30 1er prototype91385,3571416147,83%1335,62
Type 5 Chi-Ri7866,9962515841,77%1345,39
T297994,6465115745,22%1271,52
IS7954,6662715449,35%1424,09
AMX 13 F3 AM61104,9051915147,02%1706,73
T3 HMC2285,1546514955,70%1609,07
AMX AC mle. 4881228,7171414454,17%1538,11
KV-15556,9455814358,74%1261,36
Type 64 6433,4555414350,35%964,99
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101214,5871314153,90%853,24
Comet7857,1671414055,71%1517,58
Panther7857,1763613950,36%1391,94
FV3046612,9151513958,27%1188,11
Jagdpanzer IV6454,5943513854,35%736,92
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3346,8958613769,34%1188,54
Object 41681068,1671213450,75%1382,15
AMX 50 Foch91375,4168713053,08%1099,50
Object 430101569,6372212649,21%1251,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.484,3722812545,60%66,62
AMX AC mle. 467900,6256812552,00%1240,15
M41 Walker Bulldog8664,4168812551,20%1133,73
Jagdpanther71047,2556212250,00%1577,64
Vz. 71 Tesák10416,6656612244,26%232,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071222,5754512046,67%1792,62
VK 28.016210,4447911947,06%407,79
Type 586698,6467910564,76%1636,10
T6981221,8871810543,81%1507,08
TVP VTU Koncept8943,3466210448,08%1173,43
Object 140101556,7873010150,50%1221,87
O-I6972,3679310063,00%1970,99
11081009,996969850,00%1137,34
T71 DA7658,036799858,16%1388,20
VK 30.02 (D)7705,576509557,89%1083,58
T-1506710,886109056,67%1329,65
IS-4101430,226698549,41%987,46
Object 430 Version II91333,787828551,76%1417,69
T216372,755017946,84%928,97
T-34-17888,946787847,44%1478,13
T-437690,216457862,82%1183,29
G.W. E 100101359,954867844,87%1124,49
VK 16.02 Leopard5144,373947657,89%379,60
AMX M4 mle. 4571089,747717459,46%1730,42
ARL V396648,664657352,05%1187,04
T-1091432,836257143,66%1296,22
Grille5615,203756952,17%1317,64
T-62A101182,006166747,76%860,82
IS-271105,098136563,08%1822,53
Nashorn6951,196776459,38%2012,86
FV4005 Stage II101073,705986456,25%712,98
BDR G1 B5753,036426363,49%1857,99
Manticore10561,375886339,68%345,30
AMX 13 757401,614606145,90%670,77
O-Ni71119,578026162,30%1788,52
T28 Concept 71153,467556157,38%1806,93
M18 Hellcat6682,245775954,24%1272,31
M75331,964225750,88%1146,32
AMX 12 t6147,913295747,37%197,03
T 55A 91196,846515742,11%1012,92
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2112,151935550,91%455,19
Type 4 Chi-To6786,226375549,09%1611,58
M66667,395685457,41%1042,64
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4466,655295257,69%1417,74
Škoda T 256701,026415152,94%1542,29
A-447836,187065149,02%1310,17
Konštrukta T-34/1007915,567245054,00%1604,29
Prototipo Standard B9810,675314938,78%447,51
Type 5 Heavy101691,427504852,08%1063,93
Leichttraktor199,822394555,56%370,31
Stinger 101414,957574348,84%792,99
ARL 446786,396764163,41%1616,48
Type T-345413,124744163,41%1318,35
T499455,105654050,00%468,80
Cromwell B 6610,956483941,03%1064,51
SU-85B4333,784783680,56%1008,92
Bretagne Panther 6623,095813444,12%1015,41
M5 Stuart485,703473348,48%78,67
Matilda IV 5301,583403333,33%491,94
Crusader6351,094513253,13%1112,75
Leopard 120 Verbessert11934,426643148,39%482,94
Alecto4398,634973076,67%1305,18
Pz.Sfl. IVc5713,275383046,67%1783,20
T2 Light Tank 2127,803443053,33%495,72
Marder 38T4411,454892958,62%1225,36
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10700,975182934,48%448,96
WZ-1317409,795492839,29%588,95
M3 Lee4278,563102748,15%865,44
S35 CA5355,153172748,15%630,76
T1 Heavy5490,084002642,31%835,06
Covenanter5196,003432653,85%538,33
Type 1 Chi-He4248,883062540,00%592,10
A-436852,527762564,00%2119,29
Object 277101227,097192347,83%785,25
Lago4298,274072259,09%1031,60
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7682,504192245,45%882,13
G.W. Tiger (P)8906,454682240,91%956,04
Škoda T 5091031,624902119,05%648,44
AT 25354,673772147,62%703,57
T-505135,524872147,62%277,97
T-345402,534721952,63%1165,29
Pz.Kpfw. II2177,953151942,11%585,76
Škoda T 245324,003311833,33%685,29
KV-137664,615341838,89%848,30
Birch Gun4308,563321850,00%1094,52
Spähpanzer SP I C7651,285631838,89%1100,57
Kampfpanzer 67101315,506911850,00%768,82
Pz.Kpfw. VII102004,246671735,29%1499,34
O-I Experimental5907,566701650,00%2312,73
AMX 30 B101413,006531656,25%1151,84
Type 97 Chi-Ha3345,004831546,67%1421,47
M8A14296,733901566,67%784,68
LPT-67 Šelma9501,504991435,71%375,54
Valentine AT4430,074911478,57%1668,29
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7374,296191457,14%686,15
T-284141,462591346,15%229,18
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3224,232711330,77%631,51
Bishop5337,853491353,85%599,95
StuG IV 5418,543561330,77%922,61
LT vz. 383182,833971275,00%821,67
M2 Light2144,502771258,33%514,93
Emil I81229,428981266,67%1694,50
B14414,004441040,00%1302,76
Leo7664,005061040,00%910,24
Somua SAu 404314,303721070,00%983,57
T675684,306021060,00%1695,87
ST vz. 394291,44303922,22%757,34
Hotchkiss H352118,11238977,78%581,45
T56 GMC3242,78281922,22%759,83
Marder II3310,44373944,44%942,15
Sturer Emil7675,78532955,56%932,98
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10911,56415922,22%342,70
T25/27528,63703875,00%752,28
Dicker Max 6541,38406837,50%617,75
D23291,14466785,71%1300,58
Sturmpanzer I Bison3194,14179728,57%459,72
Valentine3245,86373742,86%760,55
FV2078626,00357728,57%410,83
Object 430U10910,57503728,57%386,39
Super Hellcat 7359,57419742,86%246,70
Super Conqueror101375,83472616,67%685,03
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101200,00607633,33%564,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2213,00375650,00%558,21
LT vz. 352162,00327560,00%854,56
WZ-111 8928,0046050,00%713,36
Strv m/425204,40336540,00%296,70
Vickers Medium Mk. III363,40211560,00%168,56
Pvlvv fm/42277,608850,00%41,19
Cruiser Mk. II2423,00520560,00%2553,21
M24 Chaffee5403,20796580,00%1715,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3195,20383560,00%779,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5660,40537540,00%1951,16
Chi-Ni2232,255404100,00%1522,62
Renault Otsu1130,25381475,00%673,42
BT-2221,5092450,00%84,37
Vickers Mk. E Type B2159,75259450,00%569,73
M5A1 Stuart462,00142425,00%0,00
MS-11109,75241450,00%456,75
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2200,00403475,00%1034,16
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4195,75426475,00%464,15
Tetrarch 2122,25181450,00%421,92
Strv m/382127,002933100,00%551,54
Renault FT1146,33361366,67%1005,67
7TP240,336130,00%0,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65101503,00570333,33%816,27
Sav m/434130,00260366,67%325,30
AT-12124,00185333,33%264,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9582,6724430,00%239,87
Kunze Panzer 9982,33542333,33%596,09
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81131,67645333,33%1279,15
Strv fm/211183,50379250,00%976,42
Fiat 3000160,504920,00%33,48
T1 Cunningham1143,00372250,00%819,23
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8509,50571250,00%760,00
StuG III Ausf. B414,50115250,00%96,26
Panhard AMD 178B6104,00289250,00%112,29
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9362,0019220,00%15,30
Ares 859829,5031120,00%410,81
Chi-Go 7986,00776250,00%1116,89
Vickers Medium Mk. I1144,0034010,00%674,92
Kolohousenka180,002131100,00%395,27
Matilda40,003301100,00%261,00
4TP143,004510,00%0,00
Renault NC-311184,007381100,00%1259,51
14TP4148,0014710,00%234,19
Loyd Gun Carriage20,001510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5137,0018810,00%21,19
Heavy Tank No. VI 6788,009321100,00%1574,52
Ashbringer 10694,0045910,00%134,46
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3189,005281100,00%944,66
Light Mk. VIC 2343,0033410,00%2484,10
T-34-85M 6849,0040410,00%994,21
Char Futur 4 9769,0041610,00%318,51
T78 6272,005821100,00%348,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-07-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-07-18
Left: 2024-12-24