| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1636,04 | 811 | 580 | 51,03% | 1933,59 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1379,15 | 675 | 410 | 47,80% | 1586,93 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2347,48 | 763 | 360 | 50,83% | 1813,51 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1543,38 | 638 | 333 | 48,35% | 1301,43 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 555,71 | 506 | 295 | 45,76% | 876,48 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2193,36 | 791 | 295 | 52,88% | 1785,28 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1298,28 | 614 | 234 | 50,85% | 1417,82 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1902,05 | 767 | 216 | 49,07% | 1452,58 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 826,84 | 583 | 206 | 48,54% | 1214,06 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2335,20 | 871 | 188 | 56,91% | 2065,72 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2262,59 | 689 | 150 | 41,33% | 1396,40 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1826,37 | 770 | 137 | 51,82% | 1802,71 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1065,78 | 576 | 128 | 52,34% | 1315,99 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1494,57 | 773 | 116 | 50,86% | 1466,01 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1988,10 | 819 | 115 | 47,83% | 1970,92 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1869,60 | 767 | 115 | 55,65% | 1496,67 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1429,94 | 728 | 112 | 54,46% | 1954,77 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1984,79 | 710 | 111 | 46,85% | 1196,58 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 829,58 | 494 | 110 | 45,45% | 1400,82 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 805,49 | 544 | 108 | 53,70% | 1272,78 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1861,99 | 718 | 104 | 45,19% | 1322,48 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1178,83 | 627 | 99 | 51,52% | 1311,17 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 936,79 | 569 | 92 | 53,26% | 1215,53 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1121,79 | 632 | 89 | 61,80% | 1435,46 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1733,21 | 846 | 89 | 60,67% | 1752,98 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1528,18 | 849 | 79 | 60,76% | 1960,15 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 776,42 | 530 | 77 | 55,84% | 954,74 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 841,87 | 698 | 71 | 42,25% | 1518,40 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 580,04 | 521 | 70 | 48,57% | 1167,99 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 483,54 | 503 | 61 | 57,38% | 2012,56 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1003,92 | 559 | 59 | 42,37% | 957,17 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 939,76 | 641 | 59 | 54,24% | 1380,15 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 777,69 | 553 | 49 | 57,14% | 1561,37 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 744,55 | 596 | 47 | 55,32% | 1651,13 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 475,61 | 445 | 46 | 52,17% | 1381,91 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1112,47 | 531 | 45 | 44,44% | 912,54 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 689,71 | 536 | 42 | 42,86% | 1151,53 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 476,14 | 353 | 42 | 57,14% | 1126,57 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1643,32 | 823 | 41 | 58,54% | 1504,55 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 771,85 | 535 | 40 | 47,50% | 1635,33 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 589,43 | 409 | 40 | 27,50% | 739,65 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1003,53 | 843 | 36 | 55,56% | 1671,11 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 662,19 | 484 | 32 | 53,13% | 1882,73 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1056,48 | 708 | 31 | 45,16% | 1672,09 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 767,69 | 519 | 29 | 58,62% | 2650,39 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 390,12 | 341 | 25 | 56,00% | 1579,22 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1144,39 | 723 | 23 | 43,48% | 1247,37 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 340,59 | 369 | 22 | 36,36% | 590,19 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 626,65 | 650 | 20 | 50,00% | 1908,22 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1046,15 | 669 | 20 | 55,00% | 2015,68 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 804,79 | 435 | 19 | 42,11% | 2047,69 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 725,24 | 643 | 17 | 64,71% | 1629,23 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1872,71 | 538 | 17 | 23,53% | 1013,04 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 592,59 | 548 | 17 | 76,47% | 1275,50 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 948,00 | 707 | 14 | 64,29% | 2381,60 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 325,31 | 302 | 13 | 38,46% | 653,01 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 568,38 | 343 | 13 | 61,54% | 2299,71 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 413,92 | 357 | 12 | 50,00% | 1077,50 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 711,09 | 694 | 11 | 72,73% | 1933,65 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 599,73 | 625 | 11 | 45,45% | 1556,07 | |||||
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 236,36 | 357 | 11 | 36,36% | 351,28 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 826,50 | 564 | 10 | 40,00% | 1932,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 581,90 | 408 | 10 | 70,00% | 1836,93 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1967,22 | 1311 | 9 | 77,78% | 4788,68 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1380,56 | 1089 | 9 | 77,78% | 2451,34 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1750,50 | 829 | 8 | 62,50% | 1099,89 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 392,00 | 336 | 7 | 42,86% | 1057,74 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 516,67 | 466 | 6 | 50,00% | 803,10 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 838,00 | 495 | 6 | 50,00% | 725,57 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 488,20 | 313 | 5 | 20,00% | 2372,70 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1459,40 | 802 | 5 | 60,00% | 2145,87 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 542,80 | 444 | 5 | 60,00% | 1681,35 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 338,75 | 358 | 4 | 75,00% | 1195,83 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1340,33 | 759 | 3 | 33,33% | 1177,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 138,67 | 113 | 3 | 33,33% | 172,41 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 804,00 | 691 | 2 | 50,00% | 4700,79 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1267,00 | 297 | 2 | 0,00% | 1004,69 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 1205,00 | 1272 | 1 | 100,00% | 4682,35 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 828,00 | 377 | 1 | 0,00% | 497,38 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 105,00 | 195 | 1 | 100,00% | 343,05 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 836,00 | 290 | 1 | 0,00% | 574,86 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 821,00 | 282 | 1 | 0,00% | 638,46 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1797,00 | 477 | 1 | 0,00% | 1240,91 |
narchie
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6153 | 11 | 24 | 139 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,42 | 8,91 | 8,96 | 8,81 | ||||
| Victories | 3111 | 50,56% | 5 | 45,45% | 14 | 58,33% | 71 | 51,08% |
| Defeats | 2949 | 47,93% | 6 | 54,55% | 9 | 37,50% | 61 | 43,88% |
| Draws | 93 | 1,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 4,17% | 7 | 5,04% |
| Battles survived | 1809 | 29,40% | 1 | 9,09% | 7 | 29,17% | 45 | 32,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5015 | 0,82 | 5 | 0,45 | 22 | 0,92 | 108 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,15 | 0,50 | 1,29 | 1,15 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6956 | 1,13 | 20 | 1,82 | 39 | 1,63 | 181 | 1,30 |
| Damage dealt | 1.414,67 | 1.492,00 | 1.589,79 | 1.633,14 | ||||
| Capture points | 3155 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 36 | 0,26 |
| Defense points | 2257 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 673,92 | 490,27 | 754,38 | 733,93 | ||||
| WN7 | 1108,07 | 881,10 | 1286,31 | 1112,90 | ||||
| WN8 | 1545,61 | 1390,67 | 1899,45 | 1780,48 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6153 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,42 | |
| Victories | 3111 | 50,56% |
| Defeats | 2949 | 47,93% |
| Draws | 93 | 1,51% |
| Battles survived | 1809 | 29,40% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5015 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,15 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6956 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 1.414,67 | |
| Capture points | 3155 | 0,51 |
| Defense points | 2257 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 673,92 | |
| WN7 | 1108,07 | |
| WN8 | 1545,61 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,91 | |
| Victories | 5 | 45,45% |
| Defeats | 6 | 54,55% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 9,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 1,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.492,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 490,27 | |
| WN7 | 881,10 | |
| WN8 | 1390,67 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,96 | |
| Victories | 14 | 58,33% |
| Defeats | 9 | 37,50% |
| Draws | 1 | 4,17% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 29,17% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 1,63 |
| Damage dealt | 1.589,79 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 754,38 | |
| WN7 | 1286,31 | |
| WN8 | 1899,45 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 139 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,81 | |
| Victories | 71 | 51,08% |
| Defeats | 61 | 43,88% |
| Draws | 7 | 5,04% |
| Battles survived | 45 | 32,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 108 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,15 | |
| Tanks spotted | 181 | 1,30 |
| Damage dealt | 1.633,14 | |
| Capture points | 36 | 0,26 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 733,93 | |
| WN7 | 1112,90 | |
| WN8 | 1780,48 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen