mxltegoat

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles291041981180
Ø Tier7,519,268,808,91
Victories1445249,66%842,11%4251,85%9653,33%
Defeats1432749,23%947,37%3745,68%8245,56%
Draws3251,12%210,53%22,47%21,11%
Battles survived703724,18%315,79%2530,86%4525,00%
Tanks destroyed231450,80170,891031,271640,91
Destruction ratio1,051,061,841,21
Tanks spotted281490,97241,26991,223071,71
Damage dealt1.158,132.691,002.269,521.788,00
Capture points88500,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points114230,39110,58110,14110,06
Experience576,66959,53984,06849,99
WN71065,241335,981563,911303,47
WN81406,272419,982416,121951,42
Total
Battles29104
Ø Tier7,51
Victories1445249,66%
Defeats1432749,23%
Draws3251,12%
Battles survived703724,18%
Tanks destroyed231450,80
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted281490,97
Damage dealt1.158,13
Capture points88500,30
Defense points114230,39
Experience576,66
WN71065,24
WN81406,27
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier9,26
Victories842,11%
Defeats947,37%
Draws210,53%
Battles survived315,79%
Tanks destroyed170,89
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted241,26
Damage dealt2.691,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,58
Experience959,53
WN71335,98
WN82419,98
Past 7 days
Battles81
Ø Tier8,80
Victories4251,85%
Defeats3745,68%
Draws22,47%
Battles survived2530,86%
Tanks destroyed1031,27
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted991,22
Damage dealt2.269,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,14
Experience984,06
WN71563,91
WN82416,12
Past 30 days
Battles180
Ø Tier8,91
Victories9653,33%
Defeats8245,56%
Draws21,11%
Battles survived4525,00%
Tanks destroyed1640,91
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted3071,71
Damage dealt1.788,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,06
Experience849,99
WN71303,47
WN81951,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience13,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience13,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt174,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience55,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt174,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience55,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles256000
Victories11645,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14054,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8633,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1490,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1290,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.201,160,000,000,00
Capture points2240,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8483,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience432,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles256
Victories11645,31%
Defeats14054,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8633,59%
Tanks destroyed1490,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1290,50
Damage dealt1.201,16
Capture points2240,88
Defense points8483,31
Experience432,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles683000
Victories31846,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35652,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23934,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4050,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3910,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.423,460,000,000,00
Capture points13431,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points16922,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience674,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles683
Victories31846,56%
Defeats35652,12%
Draws91,32%
Battles survived23934,99%
Tanks destroyed4050,59
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted3910,57
Damage dealt1.423,46
Capture points13431,97
Defense points16922,48
Experience674,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96000
Victories4951,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4748,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.776,460,000,000,00
Capture points1371,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience849,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles96
Victories4951,04%
Defeats4748,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3233,33%
Tanks destroyed720,75
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted250,26
Damage dealt1.776,46
Capture points1371,43
Defense points00,00
Experience849,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (306)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81967,16100188157,66%2648,33
Dicker Max 6682,4038983944,10%1123,99
AMX 13 909793,5951681746,76%1080,60
T-34-85 Rudy 6727,8056370854,10%1405,82
M18 Hellcat6484,3032668447,51%698,46
ISU-1528870,0438060445,20%717,65
T-1091480,9664060449,34%1432,93
T-448788,9350758048,10%969,45
IS-7101884,4466355044,91%1470,36
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81980,4298254456,80%2759,61
T-5491012,1348254142,14%839,70
AMX ELC bis5284,0731351848,65%856,56
T-437507,0940043944,42%625,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81135,4939941547,23%1060,92
WZ-1328853,3561238448,70%1501,85
TVP T 50/51102472,6188435556,90%2301,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91369,3149335244,32%991,14
Object 907 102602,3795134852,01%2303,73
IS-38667,5847232848,78%567,39
ELC EVEN 90 8731,0771532754,43%1507,82
Tiger II81142,9058231346,33%1233,47
AMX 50 B102540,7683231351,44%2176,79
60TP Lewandowskiego102833,5094530357,76%2466,42
IS7429,1131730045,33%347,20
KV-856298,9922129040,34%234,96
KV-15296,3722828941,18%377,27
AMX 13 757431,7742728750,87%785,64
Caernarvon Action X 81202,8376028249,29%1440,28
T110E5102958,6597327155,35%2677,58
WZ-113G FT102970,8089925153,78%2301,61
SU-1527493,5638325047,60%518,92
Object 43091784,8179625053,20%1829,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102022,1173623346,78%1618,41
WZ-120-1G FT 81244,8464322746,26%1260,83
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8674,7059322751,10%1146,18
Object 260 102801,1390022555,56%2363,15
T-34-856327,7434021745,62%419,10
T25/27537,5740221743,78%532,14
AMX 12 t6330,5631021542,33%666,56
ARL 446598,8534120747,83%905,10
T-62A101455,0960120745,41%1126,70
AMX 50 1008925,6848120444,61%838,51
Jagdpanther7772,3644020346,80%970,26
Sturer Emil7648,9232619840,40%680,20
Lorraine 40 t 81550,6774719749,75%1957,07
Centurion Mk. 7/191433,6370819546,67%1302,18
WZ-132A9927,1664419251,04%1256,87
Nashorn6373,7524719245,83%432,16
Grille 15102383,4973619252,08%1875,04
Panhard EBR 105101333,4578919150,26%1556,52
Super Conqueror102438,1788818455,43%2033,13
SU-1006262,9024618148,07%256,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3165,9426917452,30%759,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5178,0020617241,86%214,91
Object 252U 81887,42104617163,74%2442,71
Škoda T 56 81973,11102216662,65%2204,77
Pz.Sfl. IVc5215,9322316338,04%222,36
Cromwell6427,5230416238,89%605,22
GSOR 1010 FB 81592,7484015751,59%2023,06
Tiger I71071,0560415650,64%1447,29
M10 Wolverine5248,0922515448,70%389,97
AMX 30 1er prototype91026,9750115446,10%807,56
Centurion Action X101832,7968115151,66%1429,63
Jagdpanzer IV6421,2931714649,32%639,74
AMX 13 105101131,1557314238,73%1120,24
Crusader6357,0229613647,79%965,85
Conqueror91899,9778513659,56%1976,70
E 50 Ausf. M102338,0084812552,80%2108,90
T-28440,9812012343,90%41,23
SU-855212,8719212247,54%300,80
Object 430U101758,8367212250,00%1459,04
StuG III Ausf. G5308,5522411848,31%528,72
T-345138,0617611748,72%173,00
E 5092292,7098911655,17%2553,08
KR-1112906,37107711258,93%2246,75
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681065,7778110252,94%2176,14
WZ-1317819,5070110048,00%1886,89
Alecto4112,6013710044,00%68,90
Object 277102356,8493910058,00%2266,95
WZ-132-110947,865439950,51%879,85
BDR G1 B5559,933549848,98%1113,49
AT 25221,941989746,39%303,54
Churchill I5147,331499636,46%20,71
T3 HMC2132,211549538,95%372,33
T1 Cunningham144,221319245,65%38,59
M48A5 Patton102428,148849251,09%2061,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5355,933159153,85%918,80
Comet7706,615128742,53%923,45
Centurion Mk. I8958,557428756,32%1254,59
CS-63102702,948958653,49%2365,10
AMX 404128,121848455,95%384,89
FV2078651,215448445,24%524,68
Leopard 1102621,298478257,32%2224,59
T-832 81835,7510258062,50%2182,77
Ho-Ri 3102316,508457864,10%1786,01
AMX M4 mle. 457587,834607761,04%769,45
T404120,741727753,25%152,13
Object 140101762,347207749,35%1452,24
AMX 50 12091786,308527655,26%1735,31
AMX 105 AM mle. 474176,611797550,67%457,26
XM69 Hacker113150,009667548,00%2409,77
SU-85B4207,311877444,59%320,99
Type 71103156,1510977456,76%2627,13
Panhard EBR 9091080,247437454,05%1566,55
Matilda4124,861697349,32%154,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4183,882217252,78%534,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.462,661627135,21%1,57
Stinger 102761,697927152,11%1907,07
Concept 1B 92252,6410377058,57%2143,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4152,971496936,23%126,97
T57 Heavy102741,718646952,17%2247,74
E 7591925,279706759,70%2137,61
SU-130PM 81646,557636744,78%1574,03
A-20590,621596543,08%63,66
Ho-Ri 192248,698696450,00%2149,92
Leopard Prototyp A92319,309256456,25%2460,41
Panhard AMD 178B6482,584936460,94%1382,05
FV229 Contender92626,068316454,69%2879,90
Škoda T 5092197,339636360,32%2267,60
Marder II395,751006334,92%33,55
Vz. 68 Squall 8650,476626250,00%1046,22
IMT 82004,139286261,29%2665,60
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792364,538915844,83%2423,48
Object 70491347,056085750,88%1010,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8477,494995754,39%756,78
Churchill VII6871,395245646,43%1580,33
Leichttraktor148,98975545,45%43,41
WZ-111G FT92617,959375556,36%2558,17
T54E192346,229405549,09%2498,97
Charioteer Nomad 81750,678345547,27%1991,62
T9592433,929635354,72%2010,02
Hotchkiss EBR7857,797625366,04%2258,01
Type 63 81267,518185347,17%1254,13
Char Futur 4 91747,348135352,83%1567,28
FV227 Conceiver81610,777315248,08%1733,51
TVP VTU Koncept81245,807274957,14%1626,86
O-I6838,736794961,22%1463,41
AT 86155,102084946,94%66,13
Marder 38T4177,312354951,02%304,28
BT-7 artillery 3176,732394942,86%468,62
Covenanter5236,622794768,09%873,25
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505187,131864641,30%156,34
Vz. 60S Dravec 102992,8010894557,78%2337,47
Panther II81329,427954553,33%1873,06
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7662,825884544,44%733,11
WZ-111-1G FT81851,349564459,09%2691,01
Vickers Medium Mk. II253,05914146,34%58,03
VK 36.01 (H)6734,545984148,78%1230,76
59-166495,035304047,50%1423,92
CS-4471471,289353953,85%2777,47
CS-5992186,328543850,00%2265,39
Škoda T 256755,685633762,16%1531,49
Konštrukta T-34/1007901,976503759,46%1426,15
Vickers Medium Mk. III350,591043754,05%116,68
T-46361,651193748,65%84,75
53TP Markowskiego81839,819393652,78%2451,91
CS-5381301,117233545,71%1851,07
Chi-To SP71871,4911713571,43%3151,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9866,684803447,06%702,21
O-I Experimental5446,064703458,82%806,75
T-34-2G FT71459,128003447,06%2338,90
AltProto AMX 30 81929,0010003458,82%2617,83
T-103 81151,626243458,82%1282,95
Type T-345325,763813336,36%720,00
T3281755,948863246,88%2105,60
40TP Habicha6793,355723151,61%1466,52
T25 AT71601,657393148,39%2576,43
Tiger-Maus 91473,036933141,94%1103,87
Object 703 Version II 81463,459073145,16%1660,65
B14219,372463060,00%579,26
Valentine AT4164,401753040,00%217,66
Object 70592337,7310863060,00%2684,09
M415340,552752927,59%258,44
PTZ-78112870,388242944,83%1598,40
Caernarvon81294,798622857,14%1475,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5168,042542850,00%387,96
T-1506905,186702842,86%1575,15
FV601 Saladin81730,219562864,29%2258,09
Škoda T 245590,223752744,44%1481,84
Panther7986,527062748,15%1606,28
Black Prince71110,158062770,37%1801,07
VK 30.02 (M)6898,446852751,85%1783,69
FV224 Chopper71971,159312770,37%3098,52
M661447,279982673,08%2898,75
50TP Tyszkiewicza91596,658232650,00%1381,20
T-26256,731112653,85%131,96
Tetrarch 2125,122392673,08%658,85
E 100102027,806782540,00%1582,08
Super Hellcat 71191,366352536,00%1531,33
BT-7454,001182462,50%218,71
Grant4334,503992458,33%1320,32
T2971479,2510022462,50%2140,05
Ho-Ri 281594,087082437,50%1585,84
Pz.Kpfw. I233,61962343,48%49,83
Sherman III5268,043262347,83%495,26
T-50-2 6751,577132360,87%2408,34
Lorraine 39L AM3106,321112240,91%113,74
TOG II* 6438,644022254,55%612,22
T2071359,0010152171,43%2601,43
Type 95 Heavy4345,554152055,00%1273,65
Concept No. 5102618,807982055,00%1987,23
Strv m/425623,374431952,63%1740,29
M4A3E8 Sherman6953,327201942,11%2172,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu5579,164541957,89%1537,23
SU-76M4112,161451942,11%67,28
Pz.Kpfw. 5582286,329271947,37%2216,28
Type 95 Ji-Ro6757,945721861,11%1258,61
KV-481186,787911855,56%1286,19
T26E3 Eagle 7 71688,3910311855,56%3054,81
25TP KSUST II5477,944571758,82%1058,45
VK 30.02 (D)71854,8210561752,94%3838,08
VK 30.01 (P)61593,7611531770,59%3467,53
XM66F 81549,599301764,71%1866,65
Obsidian 81156,068081758,82%1516,90
45TP Habicha71122,948051656,25%1636,10
M5A1 Stuart4347,564671675,00%1262,72
AMX 383168,312291656,25%489,33
AAT60 81471,948131643,75%1578,02
Chi-Ni232,00981560,00%170,39
M4A1 Sherman5581,004971546,67%1583,89
T56 GMC3140,001731560,00%397,29
Universal Carrier 2-pdr290,331381560,00%287,99
Valentine II 4227,603901566,67%779,36
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5670,504441442,86%1459,95
IS-2M 71221,797311457,14%1402,76
CS-67 Szakal112219,158461353,85%1664,73
FSV Scheme A71723,2311431369,23%3319,36
Stuart I-IV3225,753501241,67%783,50
Strv 746481,253771250,00%747,79
Type 97 Chi-Ha359,501191250,00%87,48
VK 30.01 (H)5462,753811250,00%909,06
Panzerjäger I2110,42971225,00%166,91
WZ-131G FT61196,927141250,00%2367,01
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6644,756531258,33%1791,41
M36 Jackson61162,188301163,64%2340,68
Renault FT AC232,91481127,27%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)223,36851163,64%242,23
Staghound Mk. III61447,8210071163,64%3306,53
FV230 Canopener102987,5510351145,45%2294,39
E 65 Zwilling 81697,828601145,45%1436,81
Cromwell B 6919,557911154,55%1778,08
T28 Concept 7871,556411145,45%1137,59
Renault FT 75 BS268,001391080,00%392,43
DS PZInż5570,604451040,00%1011,71
AT-1221,70761060,00%160,46
STK-2112508,708641050,00%1397,93
IS-M81916,207561020,00%2278,90
Object 705A103004,4011211070,00%3331,36
BT-2283,11115977,78%393,08
Grille5302,1115790,00%336,62
M8A14558,11413955,56%1907,81
Gonsalo 81531,56905955,56%1568,97
AE Phase I 92071,00933955,56%1711,39
Lago4347,25369862,50%1109,73
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6331,38340862,50%848,13
114 SP2 101803,25432812,50%913,73
D23166,57262771,43%662,61
14TP4463,57439742,86%1874,63
Cruiser Mk. III342,0079728,57%1,31
ARMT 5735,71623742,86%1620,56
StuG IV 5276,57205728,57%392,44
M4-85 5762,67790666,67%2263,90
KV-1SA 5654,67659633,33%1294,28
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3639,838336100,00%2109,55
GSR 3301 Setter71097,171094683,33%3588,08
Cobra 91366,83850666,67%1176,07
T 55A 91828,83880650,00%1484,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,6083560,00%165,95
ST vz. 394474,40421560,00%1396,79
Type 1 Chi-He4322,20256520,00%707,04
B.U.G.I.61225,60906580,00%2727,24
SU-263145,40176560,00%344,47
AEC Armoured Car51388,60981560,00%4939,13
TS-54 81989,00811520,00%2135,26
CS-52 LIS 81182,60763560,00%1444,53
Light Mk. VIC 2170,60326580,00%957,65
Char de transition 6766,00766580,00%1181,24
T-34-85M 61275,20770560,00%2482,11
D12109,75259425,00%259,41
LTP 3122,50129425,00%357,51
Nergal 82035,501086475,00%2409,37
Kolohousenka164,331713100,00%315,52
Renault Otsu198,33145366,67%417,58
T1 HMC253,6777366,67%286,41
MS-1142,001203100,00%261,00
SU-182104,33128366,67%624,09
Loyd Gun Carriage241,6778333,33%0,00
FV3046499,67389333,33%603,13
StuG III Ausf. B4868,00480333,33%2524,94
Großtraktor - Krupp 3198,673623100,00%695,45
43 M. Toldi III 361,00123333,33%7,91
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 222,504420,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)283,507420,00%175,78
Vickers Mk. E Type B2211,00341250,00%847,92
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3266,00358250,00%996,79
T6 Medium4219,5016020,00%257,15
T-29 383,00122250,00%110,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2152,00270250,00%661,67
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 72257,001016250,00%4553,80
Renault NC-31164,005010,00%78,87
Hotchkiss H35281,003601100,00%368,90
Pz.Kpfw. II20,001610,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2173,0018210,00%757,36
LT-432 8752,008491100,00%1189,12
Patton the Tank 91197,008121100,00%1069,59
Matilda Black Prince 5426,0023710,00%851,63

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-03
Left: 2026-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-21
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-11
Left: 2025-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-05
Left: 2023-12-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-15
Left: 2018-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-14
Left: 2016-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-11
Left: 2016-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-04
Left: 2018-04-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-09-08
Left: 2018-12-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-10
Left: 2015-07-05