minimalhaska

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38526063307
Ø Tier7,860,009,009,00
Victories1960550,89%00,00%3352,38%15951,79%
Defeats1827847,44%00,00%3047,62%14647,56%
Draws6431,67%00,00%00,00%20,65%
Battles survived1027726,68%00,00%1828,57%7123,13%
Tanks destroyed343650,8900,00681,082830,92
Destruction ratio1,220,001,511,20
Tanks spotted349540,9100,00661,053651,19
Damage dealt1.330,840,002.404,352.084,02
Capture points400281,0400,00911,442150,70
Defense points186620,4800,0000,0010,00
Experience665,060,00970,35904,00
WN71164,430,001457,501294,82
WN81537,640,002135,061902,67
Total
Battles38526
Ø Tier7,86
Victories1960550,89%
Defeats1827847,44%
Draws6431,67%
Battles survived1027726,68%
Tanks destroyed343650,89
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted349540,91
Damage dealt1.330,84
Capture points400281,04
Defense points186620,48
Experience665,06
WN71164,43
WN81537,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles63
Ø Tier9,00
Victories3352,38%
Defeats3047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1828,57%
Tanks destroyed681,08
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted661,05
Damage dealt2.404,35
Capture points911,44
Defense points00,00
Experience970,35
WN71457,50
WN82135,06
Past 30 days
Battles307
Ø Tier9,00
Victories15951,79%
Defeats14647,56%
Draws20,65%
Battles survived7123,13%
Tanks destroyed2830,92
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted3651,19
Damage dealt2.084,02
Capture points2150,70
Defense points10,00
Experience904,00
WN71294,82
WN81902,67
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles123000
Victories6048,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6048,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3326,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1040,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.791,900,000,000,00
Capture points340,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1170,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience802,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles123
Victories6048,78%
Defeats6048,78%
Draws32,44%
Battles survived3326,83%
Tanks destroyed850,69
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1040,85
Damage dealt1.791,90
Capture points340,28
Defense points1170,95
Experience802,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles174000
Victories8347,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8347,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws84,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5229,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1450,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1290,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.187,360,000,000,00
Capture points1690,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1821,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience617,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles174
Victories8347,70%
Defeats8347,70%
Draws84,60%
Battles survived5229,89%
Tanks destroyed1450,83
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted1290,74
Damage dealt1.187,36
Capture points1690,97
Defense points1821,05
Experience617,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1689000
Victories73943,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats94455,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51130,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8820,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13120,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.492,820,000,000,00
Capture points36392,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points45282,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience671,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles1689
Victories73943,75%
Defeats94455,89%
Draws60,36%
Battles survived51130,25%
Tanks destroyed8820,52
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted13120,78
Damage dealt1.492,82
Capture points36392,15
Defense points45282,68
Experience671,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles742000
Victories39553,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33645,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25634,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6070,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3530,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.095,010,000,000,00
Capture points6510,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3290,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience883,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles742
Victories39553,23%
Defeats33645,28%
Draws111,48%
Battles survived25634,50%
Tanks destroyed6070,82
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted3530,48
Damage dealt2.095,01
Capture points6510,88
Defense points3290,44
Experience883,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (493)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81369,3465497551,38%1878,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5482,0837994155,58%1432,15
KV-15645,9342578355,43%1483,80
Concept 1B 92278,8296056852,64%2000,40
T26E4 SuperPershing 81145,7372654151,39%1591,43
E 75 TS 81232,8774753650,37%1327,05
Jagdtiger Prototype 81697,5786050653,36%1907,72
IS-7102428,5067350556,44%2543,44
Jagdtiger92054,1265649149,08%2236,58
Tiger II81352,1960448849,80%1846,59
Turtle Mk. I 81853,5797448553,20%2121,39
Tiger I7944,0245345145,68%1265,85
AE Phase I 92002,4688340150,12%1995,99
XM66F 81651,3984836254,42%1838,69
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91957,4788836253,31%2188,93
G.W. Tiger91446,8456735951,81%1614,77
Maus102156,8372234448,84%1813,64
ISU-15281401,5559533948,08%1570,36
FV217 Badger102755,1292533358,26%2387,51
T-1091947,5179131350,80%2311,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91600,8771730148,50%1721,45
Jagdpanzer IV6419,2224630040,67%537,87
Object 752 92208,9595229654,73%1943,72
M10391641,1676729053,10%1831,44
E 5091414,5770628448,24%1430,83
E 7591796,8976428354,42%2092,92
Tiger-Maus 91708,1183128052,50%1598,97
E 77 92062,9190227753,43%1995,25
Ferdinand81456,7761327647,10%1695,20
Indien-Panzer8938,1952327546,18%1162,17
VK 36.01 (H)6578,0238527257,35%1076,20
StuG III Ausf. G5362,3423127043,70%702,59
E 100102104,7772526344,49%1765,11
Super Conqueror102410,6583426346,01%1987,24
IS-381398,7674126154,02%1926,90
VK 30.01 (P)6439,4033125452,76%665,87
VK 30.02 (D)7698,0043622347,98%1067,20
Conqueror91094,4767121946,12%781,10
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81801,4591221964,38%1985,69
E 50 Ausf. M101669,4651421742,86%1352,31
KV-5 81014,2966821753,92%1146,74
TS-5 81719,5996121259,43%1879,25
Leopard Prototyp A91019,4058420844,71%805,04
Panther7731,2057820453,92%1257,25
Hummel6966,2741720051,00%1837,99
M54 Renegade 81627,3891220059,00%1882,59
Jagdpanzer E 100102099,7955219850,00%1754,78
Škoda T 56 81516,7884519355,96%1529,52
Tiger (P)7919,2465419151,83%1378,35
T-1506772,1551218953,44%1377,24
G.W. Panther71481,3358718549,73%2349,29
Vercingétorix 91900,2986618451,09%1876,65
Sturer Emil7901,5260218048,33%1274,66
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81306,5176917450,00%1411,92
SU-15271028,8759217352,02%1668,49
Forest Spirit 81632,7377617349,13%1704,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81124,3658517250,58%1117,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81237,7971916552,12%1716,83
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5471,6444816553,33%1329,01
T-448631,8452616346,01%664,78
M4A1 Sherman5397,8244516251,85%976,62
Panther II81084,3170916255,56%1642,51
TS-54 81201,0480616253,09%1256,85
T110E5102388,9489516055,00%2089,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4135,5619115646,79%163,20
T207791,9354615553,55%1144,34
T2971160,2276315354,90%1692,76
ARL 446695,6955415147,02%1260,65
FV230 Canopener102507,5986814450,69%1945,23
Jagdpanther7838,2248014348,25%1178,06
Type 6191230,1173214255,63%1151,97
Rambo 91779,0184914150,35%1679,51
XM57 82146,9697313957,55%2270,77
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8682,9656613950,36%752,60
CS-5991122,7163613843,48%881,05
AMX AC mle. 488937,0757513845,65%854,13
S-5171330,0758513757,66%2104,40
Gryphon 102775,2093013655,15%2310,41
AMX M4 mle. 4571024,7364013550,37%1542,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3150,9318913448,51%329,27
Ho-Ri 3102364,3475413448,51%1608,73
AT-FV230 Breaker113161,34106413058,46%2667,90
Object 70491599,9662112856,25%1343,66
50TP prototyp 81209,1678312756,69%1299,33
Progetto C50 mod. 6691281,9072212650,00%1044,07
SU-1006724,3648712646,83%1329,56
WZ-111G FT91602,1871612547,20%1301,57
M-III-Y8874,3063812543,20%842,13
IS7978,7066712453,23%1469,94
WZ-111-1G FT8858,2254712245,90%727,21
Škoda T 5091134,0763311741,03%876,11
BZ-75102613,3992511755,56%2095,69
ARL V396587,5036811646,55%1027,60
IS-3A 81589,2389111551,30%1786,74
BZ-6891399,5375111349,56%1260,19
M26 Pershing8842,1355411154,05%1004,85
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5243,3922811144,14%471,49
Projekt ION 81981,0298211159,46%2047,49
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8489,3951411143,24%654,73
Pz.Kpfw. VII102732,3090811153,15%2237,31
T1 Heavy5454,4545511052,73%921,98
WZ-113G FT102467,7974111043,64%1686,32
SU-10181023,9261510946,79%1040,24
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291475,7471710844,44%1130,45
Object 703 Version II 81366,3082110750,47%1438,33
T-549882,8467810655,66%770,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5449,4428210647,17%1001,76
AT 158964,6761410539,05%805,81
STA-18900,3963510343,69%1174,23
M46 Patton91269,5169210345,63%1035,20
Centurion Mk. 7/191126,3869610250,00%961,04
Leopard 1102409,8483410250,98%1978,12
AMX M4 mle. 54102334,2580810243,14%1728,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91205,1061010144,55%787,80
T54E191089,726609948,48%840,04
Leo7721,415569845,92%1006,02
M3 Lee4208,482069852,04%708,69
Charioteer8733,315379545,26%617,89
UDES 038978,715919450,00%961,20
BDR G1 B5358,904299442,55%507,10
Chieftain Mk. 6 102556,858559451,06%1987,58
Sentinelle 92033,878399445,74%1829,08
M4A3E8 Sherman6567,955889358,06%1207,49
E 65 Zwilling 82023,7710619359,14%2128,29
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8940,725449334,41%818,19
EMIL 1951 81440,528229253,26%1540,60
1108953,626179139,56%870,76
T25 AT7907,625689156,04%1278,09
Husarz 81995,239639160,44%2410,75
Type 586541,895299048,89%907,13
AMX 50 Foch91111,046319045,56%806,92
Challenger7821,105449046,67%923,16
M47 Iron Arnie 81250,217809051,11%1472,93
LHMTV8542,795729043,33%798,74
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481044,976858947,19%1054,57
CS-538773,966118950,56%963,30
T-437868,305958956,18%1728,99
Strv 103-091375,236418847,73%1035,14
UDES 14 Alt 58766,675858843,18%757,59
AMX AC mle. 467635,674868857,95%831,03
Spähpanzer Ru 2519874,446548840,91%1144,17
M66632,855168743,68%902,55
Concept No. 5102379,557868750,57%1876,48
TNH T Vz. 5191538,196778634,88%1234,05
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81846,988438647,67%1926,72
FV4004 Conway91365,626308544,71%1051,89
P.43 bis6651,925548452,38%1147,75
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91460,327288450,00%1225,96
Type 71102607,249258454,76%2090,97
Caernarvon8701,776518256,10%727,74
T110E4102666,567968150,62%1865,09
HWK 128617,996248149,38%988,67
M-VI-Y91288,837018146,91%1042,34
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92279,468708153,09%2080,39
WZ-1209925,746558050,00%806,60
WZ-111 model 1-491414,157177940,51%1159,07
T803113284,1510637953,16%2610,95
50TP Tyszkiewicza91339,247267851,28%1109,85
AMX 12 t6410,194527855,13%1065,93
M36 Jackson6658,534877852,56%1154,65
T9591167,046357841,03%713,84
CS-63102043,168177749,35%1643,90
T-284143,411777650,00%271,46
Prototipo Standard B91487,228037660,53%1376,38
T28 Prototype8951,176267648,68%914,36
Vz. 55102815,359407552,00%2314,76
Centurion Mk. I8938,477027557,33%1255,91
T698677,085387544,00%596,46
Terrifiant 92730,2910757553,33%2285,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65102282,538597456,76%1907,29
T2881009,226497447,30%905,12
Ikv 90 Typ B7653,164807339,73%692,49
AMX 13 757528,185647254,17%1051,38
UDES 15/16102250,898597256,94%1730,54
BZ-587856,896127243,06%957,79
VK 75.01 (K) 81480,608527251,39%1679,96
TVP VTU Koncept8792,795397138,03%798,25
SDP 58 Kilana81250,217087145,07%1241,53
Object 26391565,977457153,52%1371,19
BZ-1668995,617417057,14%1154,40
Carro d'assalto P.887802,756346946,38%998,71
Tortoise92070,159586758,21%1936,18
53TP Markowskiego81231,487336650,00%1351,58
Ho-Ri 281234,706836643,94%1412,44
AT 25483,274216663,64%1252,03
Object 430U102536,149446552,31%2215,87
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92022,608876552,31%1742,09
Bisonte C45 81579,519136552,31%1852,75
Pz.Kpfw. II2165,222116454,69%684,50
SMV CC-6781014,027426459,38%1140,86
UDES 1691225,056706440,63%991,24
Strv 103B102297,817536349,21%1531,05
Type 95 Ji-Ro6653,374556346,03%955,61
AT 77826,786066352,38%964,03
T25/27741,975226346,03%871,28
IS-M81261,217156342,86%1383,31
T-34-281080,397146248,39%1422,65
Black Prince7759,656526248,39%916,28
T-34-2G FT7740,195386246,77%853,93
GSR 3301 Setter7269,054346240,32%339,33
FV226 Contradictious 81943,1810096259,68%2050,38
M7 Priest3423,302966150,82%1391,01
TNH 105/100081142,577426051,67%1334,82
Object 41681159,536966053,33%1430,49
IS-27827,975595940,68%878,86
O-Ho8803,316215947,46%720,38
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4226,361635841,38%357,92
IS-4102188,167215848,28%1789,59
M-II-Y71114,817715754,39%1474,09
K-2 81314,968435752,63%1549,98
KR-1112853,4410505759,65%2094,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri7840,396725648,21%1351,95
M48A5 Patton102252,218885657,14%1952,49
P.44 Pantera81172,937095550,91%1380,41
Ho-Ri 191960,648205550,91%1749,54
Object 430 Version II91482,247395550,91%1438,76
Grille 15101951,226795549,09%1396,65
Löwe 81782,6410495561,82%2450,74
T3091105,696165446,30%747,11
AMX 50 1008864,674705446,30%875,52
O-Ni7900,836645450,00%1047,14
AltProto AMX 30 81356,448215451,85%1680,85
Type 5 Heavy102517,348625350,94%1763,25
Nashorn6959,267125366,04%2208,37
Object 70591596,707665345,28%1462,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5114,863135154,90%248,66
SU-855542,534584959,18%1483,75
Škoda T 256570,355474953,06%979,48
CS-447736,455134932,65%792,92
SDP wz 66 Grom 81444,787764951,02%1531,69
Emil II91930,159664870,83%1948,75
45TP Habicha7911,735914833,33%1031,16
Vz. 44-17722,176394854,17%853,58
M415776,463574847,92%1260,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91369,607124845,83%1256,80
Konštrukta T-34/1007690,965984751,06%932,11
S35 CA5593,773804751,06%1341,07
Object 43091902,729314761,70%1974,06
IS-2-II81001,456904748,94%1088,62
P.435380,764044654,35%930,73
Type 5781220,437484652,17%1334,54
M5A1 Stuart4105,112174540,00%89,96
M127842,246134544,44%920,15
T-34-856892,256594456,82%2337,35
Type 6891976,168334447,73%1724,30
T-34-17698,096284362,79%1082,25
Comet7725,266314250,00%997,15
CC-46 Pancernik 92087,028314242,86%1793,25
Churchill VII6613,735564148,78%997,87
T-832 81685,598924151,22%1976,83
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9679,326254148,78%796,15
Semovente M43 Bassotto6660,385044047,50%952,20
M5 Stuart482,752134045,00%48,91
WZ-131G FT6800,515003941,03%1235,12
SDP 57 Gowika7953,825863941,03%1171,35
AT 86606,675913951,28%1044,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 91873,697803951,28%1479,90
T-50-2 6308,494593938,46%606,96
Strv 746591,114953850,00%965,25
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81837,058923863,16%1902,37
Manticore101259,617353850,00%1381,62
Emil I81527,658183754,05%1901,91
DZT-159 91806,578053745,95%1594,13
Churchill I5641,634233560,00%1662,69
WZ-111 model 5A102570,948773554,29%2112,97
M18 Hellcat6527,514183557,14%885,05
Spähpanzer SP I C7759,206283548,57%1543,03
Nergal 81669,978923554,29%1858,49
Strv m/425368,473453435,29%691,60
Type 4 Chi-To6442,064003432,35%556,54
60TP Lewandowskiego101939,068193455,88%1400,10
O-I6755,326183458,82%1299,00
Achilles6568,855163450,00%878,26
AAT60 81685,129003455,88%2213,09
B14347,734413363,64%1170,21
Prototipo 6 82073,3910633366,67%2510,92
M40/M438694,134903234,38%432,62
Somua SAu 404347,382713237,50%923,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)396,421543141,94%101,31
Chi-To SP71186,397773164,52%1424,05
Covenanter5176,873013167,74%606,71
M10 Wolverine5485,424133161,29%1202,25
AMX 65 t81246,007823158,06%1451,80
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112564,329163145,16%1507,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81305,326353141,94%1164,36
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81224,487943158,06%1413,25
P.43 ter7850,476893056,67%1450,78
SMV CC-567832,335793043,33%906,64
M75292,672563036,67%898,07
Vz. 60S Dravec 102942,179083040,00%1795,83
SU-100M17846,806773060,00%1151,15
TBT 92222,6010073060,00%2148,67
WZ-114 91119,537023046,67%917,75
IS-6 B 81171,527802958,62%1425,18
Hotchkiss EBR7310,215342860,71%591,19
FV225 Collector 92066,299282857,14%1735,57
Škoda T 245358,894002751,85%851,28
AMX 404208,483662751,85%721,38
T110E3102042,938162762,96%1454,48
CS-52 LIS 81199,117372751,85%1308,64
T-34-3 81435,747802744,44%1590,54
Matilda4251,002782657,69%681,93
Object 705A102377,159272657,69%1956,63
A-20579,562952560,00%204,69
Type T-345530,924762560,00%1553,12
M-V-Y102179,568622548,00%1664,61
Lorraine 39L AM3363,502542454,17%1437,06
Taschenratte112846,1310192454,17%1952,76
STB-1101356,176612347,83%916,46
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102066,137832356,52%1445,30
SDP 44 Burza6762,175802360,87%1486,11
AMX M4 mle. 5191642,438672356,52%1358,78
Charioteer Nomad 81528,437822360,87%1722,62
T 54D 91454,557562250,00%1494,30
Leichttraktor163,571612147,62%110,60
Ikv 65 Alt II6524,623872147,62%721,95
Type 4 Heavy91103,816172142,86%766,97
M374291,252502045,00%859,48
Valentine AT4364,702712050,00%899,75
IS-3-II92188,5510032070,00%2262,31
T-345517,005401968,42%1764,74
40TP Habicha6441,685041963,16%784,33
T-46386,951331936,84%102,49
B.U.G.I.6548,003661926,32%673,71
ST vz. 394314,332521827,78%715,35
AMX 50 B101866,617021844,44%1164,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 507828,066681850,00%946,39
Strv S1 81731,897611855,56%1893,88
Cromwell6493,184781747,06%762,74
BZ-79114037,2411861747,06%3234,79
Char de transition 6977,475731723,53%1421,37
ELC EVEN 90 8763,656591747,06%1370,57
D23195,753171650,00%649,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101500,947311650,00%1183,65
T404358,502891650,00%774,55
Object 268 Version 4101691,316511643,75%1090,04
Kunze Panzer 91638,448081656,25%1491,83
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505488,332921540,00%967,99
PTZ-78113135,139521553,33%2026,25
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101170,006771546,67%1163,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu5274,863341442,86%538,37
Kranvagn102842,219791457,14%2257,26
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5524,143961450,00%917,88
G.W. E 100101032,075411457,14%817,20
122 TM 81178,938021471,43%1391,73
M446393,923731330,77%421,95
AMX 50 Foch B102169,089191376,92%1950,25
Object 277101541,699001376,92%1269,85
GSOR 1008 81688,389281369,23%1857,74
FV3046354,423291241,67%364,66
T57 Heavy101863,676651241,67%1272,14
56TP 81510,929271258,33%1826,86
Toro 92035,1710231258,33%2324,83
UDES 03 Alt 3 92109,0810021275,00%2325,73
Char Futur 4 91857,178571258,33%1765,34
Rinoceronte101976,278881163,64%1631,52
Semovente M415194,182541136,36%131,19
AMX 383137,453301172,73%479,80
NC 70 Błyskawica101596,645961136,36%852,46
TT-130M 91348,737241154,55%1249,06
Super Hellcat 7817,185191145,45%1082,77
Felice 91425,707351050,00%1282,50
FV215b (183) 101537,605741040,00%941,41
Bishop5324,002921060,00%610,38
Panhard EBR 105101321,605561030,00%1194,28
Object 252U 81499,208561050,00%1686,74
Alembic 82001,7011651090,00%2513,19
King Tiger (Captured) 7793,106871060,00%1047,37
113 Beijing Opera 101379,207621050,00%1008,41
WZ-1328670,56759977,78%1138,38
SU-14-28506,56387933,33%259,79
T77 81468,44829955,56%1831,94
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92005,67815944,44%1540,30
WZ-120G FT 91961,67756944,44%1359,52
LT vz. 383206,25148812,50%639,58
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)287,0087812,50%187,87
DBV-152 102948,75904862,50%2139,30
Vz. 63P112740,63895850,00%1706,52
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91245,38684875,00%1086,26
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8942,75500812,50%1370,47
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81447,88712850,00%1519,91
Type 63 81027,00694850,00%906,67
TVP T 50/51101736,711015785,71%1489,25
SZDV Vz. 50 81661,57754742,86%1844,73
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91879,71750742,86%1411,14
FV4005 Stage II101750,43552742,86%1162,31
ISU-122-2 81105,71774785,71%1011,15
Object 777 Version II 91678,43946757,14%1752,73
Coccodrillo 101675,83609616,67%923,27
Alecto4192,83189666,67%509,94
Object 140101295,67751650,00%855,63
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68415,00561650,00%588,50
Strv K 91512,50799650,00%1355,10
Cobra 91197,83689666,67%994,62
Buryan 92296,001042666,67%1926,47
MS-1149,20128560,00%164,03
STK-2112837,20780520,00%1835,08
WZ-219111400,60868560,00%1442,98
Object 25791087,80502520,00%797,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6201,40414560,00%385,81
Lorraine 50 t 92720,0013145100,00%3013,28
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81782,40799540,00%2349,27
Lansen C 81253,60903560,00%1625,79
WZ-111 Qilin 101444,80964560,00%1085,26
Crusader6144,7514140,00%124,69
WZ-132A9481,75459450,00%456,59
Strv 107-12113694,501046475,00%2447,04
FV601 Saladin8990,50822475,00%1317,00
T-29 3248,50172425,00%642,36
TS-6 92701,501077450,00%3095,59
Patton the Tank 91069,00837475,00%1202,53
Light Mk. VIC 272,00126425,00%106,41
Saryuda 92620,501235475,00%2576,44
Hotchkiss H352404,33592333,33%2814,19
AMX 13 F3 AM6439,33406333,33%340,59
Centurion Action X101823,67858366,67%1686,47
Cruiser Mk. IV4260,3318530,00%671,75
M53/M559829,00511333,33%492,24
FV4025 Contriver113293,001209366,67%2733,21
Char Mle. 75 91508,6712623100,00%2687,25
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91747,00642333,33%1120,05
KV-1SA 5899,67835366,67%2231,71
Kame 92817,671101366,67%3088,99
T28 Concept 7668,67587366,67%921,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 235,0068250,00%114,92
T1 HMC2258,5018420,00%1960,88
Sturmpanzer I Bison3125,0099250,00%262,30
12110453,50642250,00%197,72
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92213,50909250,00%2314,62
T92 HMC10858,50377250,00%553,95
Ho-Ri Shugo112002,50778250,00%1020,36
KV-26733,50504250,00%1077,82
K-91101866,00720250,00%1571,97
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101975,5052320,00%1065,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5524,00568250,00%1065,32
TS-60 92563,50936250,00%2360,14
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8725,00557250,00%758,87
IS-2M 7667,00646250,00%568,15
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92932,0012692100,00%3246,35
Heavy Tank No. VI 61023,50851250,00%2134,24
Bofors Tornvagn 81238,50712250,00%1177,97
T7 Combat Car 275,50141250,00%226,38
Object 452K 101217,5010222100,00%822,99
LTP 3129,007820,00%365,27
VK 72.01 (K) 102899,50869250,00%2391,70
Chrysler K 81684,5013332100,00%2365,43
Valiant 5631,00730250,00%1240,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2106,002932100,00%514,06
GSOR 1010 FB 81162,00630250,00%1239,16
Yong Bing 91324,0038720,00%770,19
M-VII-Y 91688,00833250,00%1068,77
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001651100,00%261,00
Chi-Ni282,002810,00%133,18
Renault FT 75 BS2396,004501100,00%3010,94
Vickers Mk. E Type B215,004510,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3364,004391100,00%1636,10
T-262292,003111100,00%1674,55
Object 268101961,009381100,00%1555,09
AMX ELC bis5243,002561100,00%747,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591543,009171100,00%1409,43
Chieftain/T95 81979,0047910,00%2030,80
Object 907 10978,008871100,00%641,14
FSV Scheme A7746,0010671100,00%1182,45
Ares 9010823,0029910,00%280,18
ST-II104456,0013041100,00%3540,38
Ares 90 C111668,0010531100,00%1028,17
Object 780 105338,0015301100,00%6204,15
Kampfpanzer 67101990,0012421100,00%1276,83
AMBT 81094,0010581100,00%1340,40
XM69 Hacker112505,0011541100,00%2076,28
Object 432U111348,0012361100,00%1039,41
Obsidian 81420,0048910,00%1266,79
Leopard 120 Verbessert111346,0011281100,00%943,03
MKA 2100,003710,00%98,61
Lion 101280,0026910,00%618,83
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103515,0013321100,00%3582,08
T-45 2225,004801100,00%1223,92
L-60 213,003410,00%0,00
T1E6 2154,003101100,00%846,23
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82407,0013471100,00%2682,38
Stridsyxa 8348,006061100,00%290,19
Object 168 German 81504,0048610,00%1806,03
BZ-72-1 101060,0010801100,00%713,44
WZ-111 model 6 81956,0014091100,00%2488,66
StuG IV 5620,005611100,00%1629,10
T-44-100 81502,0041610,00%1343,32
Churchill Crocodile 6583,008871100,00%791,46
Stinger 102052,0057310,00%911,74
Type 59 First Warrior 81042,009031100,00%1090,51
Object 265T 91603,0010171100,00%1266,09
Lorraine 120 Alby 81273,009771100,00%982,75
Black Rock 111657,0012771100,00%934,69
SPHT 91574,0051310,00%781,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-17
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2025-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-06
Left: 2024-11-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-04
Left: 2024-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-28
Left: 2023-07-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-03-25
Left: 2023-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-01
Left: 2023-08-03