minde0862

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-07-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles562890116577
Ø Tier8,390,009,849,84
Victories2914551,78%00,00%5648,28%28449,22%
Defeats2641246,92%00,00%5749,14%28048,53%
Draws7321,30%00,00%32,59%132,25%
Battles survived2052036,45%00,00%4337,07%23240,21%
Tanks destroyed664261,1800,001080,936051,05
Destruction ratio1,860,001,481,75
Tanks spotted489780,8700,001591,376751,17
Damage dealt1.498,170,001.690,861.736,87
Capture points522940,9300,00800,693700,64
Defense points451190,8000,00180,164540,79
Experience588,750,00600,27606,82
WN71341,080,001071,131190,39
WN81851,160,001613,191688,76
Total
Battles56289
Ø Tier8,39
Victories2914551,78%
Defeats2641246,92%
Draws7321,30%
Battles survived2052036,45%
Tanks destroyed664261,18
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted489780,87
Damage dealt1.498,17
Capture points522940,93
Defense points451190,80
Experience588,75
WN71341,08
WN81851,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles116
Ø Tier9,84
Victories5648,28%
Defeats5749,14%
Draws32,59%
Battles survived4337,07%
Tanks destroyed1080,93
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted1591,37
Damage dealt1.690,86
Capture points800,69
Defense points180,16
Experience600,27
WN71071,13
WN81613,19
Past 30 days
Battles577
Ø Tier9,84
Victories28449,22%
Defeats28048,53%
Draws132,25%
Battles survived23240,21%
Tanks destroyed6051,05
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted6751,17
Damage dealt1.736,87
Capture points3700,64
Defense points4540,79
Experience606,82
WN71190,39
WN81688,76
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles217000
Victories11352,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9644,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1600,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1370,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.707,180,000,000,00
Capture points3231,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1750,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience635,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles217
Victories11352,07%
Defeats9644,24%
Draws83,69%
Battles survived9342,86%
Tanks destroyed1600,74
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted1370,63
Damage dealt1.707,18
Capture points3231,49
Defense points1750,81
Experience635,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories3155,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2341,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2137,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.072,320,000,000,00
Capture points290,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1953,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience545,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories3155,36%
Defeats2341,07%
Draws23,57%
Battles survived2137,50%
Tanks destroyed420,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted360,64
Damage dealt1.072,32
Capture points290,52
Defense points1953,48
Experience545,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt672,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience112,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats266,67%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt672,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience112,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories5034,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9363,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5436,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1120,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt974,050,000,000,00
Capture points910,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2591,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience363,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories5034,01%
Defeats9363,27%
Draws42,72%
Battles survived5436,73%
Tanks destroyed1270,86
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted1120,76
Damage dealt974,05
Capture points910,62
Defense points2591,76
Experience363,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles479000
Victories26054,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21244,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22246,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4070,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3630,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.168,620,000,000,00
Capture points13412,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10632,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience531,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles479
Victories26054,28%
Defeats21244,26%
Draws71,46%
Battles survived22246,35%
Tanks destroyed4070,85
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted3630,76
Damage dealt1.168,62
Capture points13412,80
Defense points10632,22
Experience531,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1139000
Victories70061,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42537,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56249,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10430,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6230,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.025,110,000,000,00
Capture points17121,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points19311,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience553,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles1139
Victories70061,46%
Defeats42537,31%
Draws141,23%
Battles survived56249,34%
Tanks destroyed10430,92
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted6230,55
Damage dealt1.025,11
Capture points17121,50
Defense points19311,70
Experience553,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2543,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3356,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1627,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.490,280,000,000,00
Capture points180,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience365,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2543,10%
Defeats3356,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1627,59%
Tanks destroyed430,74
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted220,38
Damage dealt1.490,28
Capture points180,31
Defense points450,78
Experience365,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (337)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Chasseur de chars 81594,44700324352,85%2761,88
IS-7102130,70633238551,95%2011,44
IS-381661,52679214452,99%2368,11
T-62A102035,92687201250,60%2058,13
KV-856916,94488194151,83%1851,78
Object 261101562,07510126248,42%1598,07
112 81420,21761120153,87%1990,47
G.W. E 100101773,41498111749,60%1909,35
Jagdpanzer E 100102331,51601105952,50%2083,27
TVP T 50/51102150,32611105250,00%1987,09
T4991228,99634100053,40%2092,56
Hummel6816,3535692152,88%1416,17
Panhard EBR 105101290,6461086250,35%1696,22
Object 140102345,4063780650,87%2309,14
T110E4102265,7364873652,45%1927,63
T-34-85M 61118,3659073156,63%2258,17
XM551 Sheridan101611,2552470151,21%2102,47
Vz. 71 Tesák101446,3460965946,28%1863,09
Char Futur 4 91945,0269462650,96%1826,54
Cromwell61026,7559558755,03%2566,72
E 100102058,8065357152,19%1812,38
T-5491491,4370856951,14%1748,05
IS7895,9242856849,30%1178,13
M18 Hellcat6898,8452056856,16%1896,95
ST-I92132,7772849257,32%2602,48
KV-15434,6329546949,04%807,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101496,1251846951,81%1611,32
AMX 13 9091002,0854345048,89%1636,41
Super Hellcat 71088,4854044653,59%1869,69
Chrysler K GF 81465,6270943355,43%1978,93
Object 41681492,7762642956,41%2397,35
G.W. Tiger91630,1346042453,54%1780,30
Strv 107-12112326,3764840748,65%1526,12
T-1091300,8449240050,75%1227,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591487,2561940055,50%1924,87
FV215b 101603,8356438851,03%1281,83
G.W. Tiger (P)81417,4052138652,33%1944,90
Manticore101325,9565638551,43%1738,79
AMX 30 1er prototype91876,8356738350,91%2149,81
T 55A 91779,9264736846,47%1859,76
Object 777 Version II 91851,4368136651,91%1879,48
T-448902,7348636148,75%1222,13
T-100 LT101350,0955634747,26%1685,71
Object 430 Version II91868,0767534154,55%2365,41
T3091886,1461033651,49%1939,27
Object 430U102264,6161632956,53%2268,13
Strv 103B102027,5856832545,85%1362,22
212A91568,2445330557,05%1867,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101996,7356130449,67%1822,85
Kunze Panzer 91807,8668729854,70%1901,80
Object 260 101904,4062929549,83%1490,26
T-54 ltwt.91397,3756529058,28%2493,82
STG Guard 81486,2555927649,64%1943,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181366,8966927557,09%1945,50
M41 Walker Bulldog8763,0876627356,41%1624,78
Object 268102472,5552626949,07%2033,12
T28 Prototype81388,9651426848,88%1578,00
IS-4102308,7456826250,76%2091,09
Grille 15101996,6354626150,57%1412,85
G.W. Panther7987,8237925847,29%1311,72
Object 705A102078,3963325251,59%1717,87
ISU-15281752,7961424452,87%2034,84
Jagdtiger91976,0982324454,92%2128,91
E 7591892,2885024451,23%2114,75
M75291,0727623954,39%1002,91
Tiger II81350,9573623553,62%1755,67
Panzer 58 Mutz 81229,1559823548,09%1539,86
Jagdpanther II81462,3365923048,26%1591,27
SU-14-281460,4046322856,14%2145,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91960,5859022152,94%2297,54
STK-2112245,1070921050,48%1499,38
T25/27911,7847920555,61%1372,63
LTTB81162,8258820153,23%2634,31
Object 277101892,4663419651,02%1625,83
Object 70492454,3185319555,90%2548,48
Grille5486,7023119344,04%973,97
T-284226,6320019048,95%562,46
EMIL 1951 81314,3869418856,38%1529,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 102085,9663018652,69%1432,59
SU-14-171042,8949018455,43%1878,76
Škoda T 5091830,8457618254,40%1934,55
FV380591112,8452117853,37%1025,48
Tortoise91765,5569317456,32%1492,79
StuG III Ausf. G5383,2523817345,66%810,16
T-1506529,6034617346,82%743,92
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91685,7053717050,00%1353,83
AMX 30 B102169,8562616645,78%2009,07
AE Phase I 91747,4867816446,95%1702,27
KV-481614,9092215663,46%2455,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68668,5649114843,24%1200,80
T-437897,6852614254,23%1497,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 507991,8253614259,15%1474,89
Object 430102260,5172214253,52%2230,02
Object 70591758,0657714151,06%1712,09
Object 268 Version 4101931,5955614045,71%1389,67
T-34-856716,3447213551,11%1467,09
AMX 13 757640,3157413450,00%1397,29
SU-10181310,5444813243,18%1564,85
BZ-79112128,1763213249,24%1235,56
Rinoceronte102218,1965513145,04%1900,79
AMX 12 t6573,8356812651,59%1650,02
SU-130PM 81558,2569712047,50%1490,59
T3281236,4559211950,42%1302,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81317,9263011945,38%1529,92
IS-271278,4154411651,72%2013,16
T-103 81421,1271411548,70%1596,68
Strv 103-091785,9560211442,98%1506,29
M26 Pershing81149,1857711450,88%1512,79
A-436920,4165911464,04%2535,01
Object 26391683,2558011362,83%1589,11
Type 62 7797,2472511254,46%1940,18
SU-10061014,2066611258,93%2191,09
UDES 038988,3950111146,85%1013,19
Type 586883,5249811052,73%2147,11
LPT-67 Šelma91127,2461510850,93%1867,28
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81423,4749210747,66%1358,03
T-345488,3242210358,25%1456,95
M127883,6552510151,49%1180,91
Panhard EBR 909781,0052110143,56%1099,67
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4355,352489852,04%961,40
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481413,066599853,06%1580,39
T675566,423729856,12%1487,37
IS-M81325,935249847,96%1570,06
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291489,846879747,42%1284,15
KV-26763,304469747,42%1289,03
Hotchkiss EBR7669,635399645,83%1612,90
A-4471024,027409448,94%1847,45
FV2078830,415629256,52%928,42
AMX AC mle. 4881232,535969156,04%1402,49
Jagdpanther71258,977399057,78%1982,41
SU-100M171199,034948950,56%1874,75
Type 71101989,807338851,14%1437,74
K-91101984,266458845,45%1579,05
Tiger I71278,398288555,29%1990,95
SU-86796,693998557,65%1360,63
AMX 13 F3 AM6925,985968455,95%1769,05
BZ-6892004,738048253,66%2208,71
T1 Cunningham1133,962658154,32%827,61
SU-15271170,517458062,50%2075,86
Konštrukta T-34/10071199,297127960,76%2489,04
VK 30.01 (P)6623,724967963,29%1173,43
FV215b (183) 101538,735917944,30%1069,87
LHMTV8632,636617554,67%1195,78
ELC EVEN 90 8680,305517440,54%1323,82
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9744,105717252,78%1162,17
Maus101721,306837054,29%1323,11
SDP 58 Kilana81248,276447048,57%1306,62
M-VI-Y91363,695967050,00%1209,49
Jagdpanzer IV6645,315216752,24%1220,14
T2971314,717326651,52%1857,28
BZ-75102261,306976650,00%1683,92
AMX ELC bis5160,003036654,55%409,83
K-91-PT 91523,915716445,31%1368,40
Leichttraktor1223,222616357,14%1296,61
KV-371133,786246355,56%1823,62
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91670,637446251,61%1340,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91719,897136264,52%1882,17
AMX 50 Foch91764,286706145,90%1435,78
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91617,028196060,00%1411,00
Excalibur 61114,985676055,00%1959,17
T376544,275945950,85%1551,59
M-II-Y71239,686855756,14%1798,10
Renault G15530,753925547,27%1667,20
Patton the Tank 91686,517015558,18%1958,87
Sturmpanzer II4403,552185345,28%1342,17
FV217 Badger101621,005485345,28%1007,19
Škoda T 256915,356895246,15%1997,23
Nashorn6898,624005255,77%1603,59
M-III-Y81152,606555259,62%1384,77
A-20578,511475149,02%100,40
T-46369,601085036,00%16,23
M5 Stuart4229,472424944,90%483,33
Ikv 65 Alt II6701,983574847,92%1300,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5452,503354845,83%1103,47
Taschenratte111679,746414748,94%887,16
SU-855587,074414654,35%1560,48
11081319,375014641,30%1622,48
TVP VTU Koncept8906,614024440,91%1106,91
Semovente M43 Bassotto6888,805034450,00%1428,01
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7644,824614450,00%835,66
Progetto C50 mod. 6691531,606484346,51%1387,63
SU-122A5633,813504344,19%1741,29
M40/M438856,074804242,86%713,38
Ares 7581239,766434257,14%1568,62
SMV CC-6781191,886654163,41%1517,88
NC 70 Błyskawica101730,334554037,50%1063,60
Type T-345560,974753948,72%1727,84
CS-63101717,446423933,33%1203,46
BZ-5871145,776013964,10%1746,04
Pz.Kpfw. VII101747,086573948,72%1145,95
Churchill I5661,215133852,63%1693,91
AT 771356,297003850,00%1703,61
Tiger (P)7729,714333836,84%669,19
Object 283 91497,356573740,54%1444,71
AT 861058,397873672,22%2477,41
M-V-Y101747,945743647,22%1177,00
KB-52 91612,317833652,78%1503,46
P.43 bis6796,114703548,57%1401,91
SDP 44 Burza6835,834843565,71%1543,81
Marder II3204,491633540,00%431,82
Chieftain Mk. 6 101726,517163542,86%1205,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4178,822873464,71%609,04
BT-74101,361273342,42%107,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5605,124523348,48%1987,22
60G FT5568,942813228,13%1172,46
Fantôme 91641,285633234,38%1456,36
AMX 404242,294093158,06%1025,58
Panzerjäger I2170,161883154,84%615,72
M24 Chaffee5443,556223161,29%1913,74
SU-182138,031143050,00%744,06
Ares 8591299,606063050,00%1095,52
M661017,906552958,62%1829,74
Mäuschen91553,416952968,97%1608,50
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101930,006972857,14%1270,80
BZ-1668885,714472839,29%744,39
M8A14346,432702850,00%889,52
Birch Gun4273,431972850,00%957,22
WZ-111 model 6 81331,117332846,43%1392,51
SDP 57 Gowika71103,936112748,15%1518,33
Pawlack Tank6689,335282766,67%1259,57
T-34-3 81471,305662740,74%1792,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6575,775152653,85%1753,64
KV-5 81093,656852657,69%1269,42
Carro d'assalto P.8871202,407292560,00%1960,73
MS-11139,442922552,00%761,67
P.435534,003302454,17%1404,67
Crusader6481,383502454,17%1627,76
SU-76G FT4407,922902466,67%973,25
114 SP2 102223,255422441,67%1443,75
M3 Stuart3192,482252352,17%707,54
Type 1 Chi-He4528,505692259,09%2163,77
T-26251,14972240,91%2,60
FV3046539,554182263,64%984,44
Sexton II3143,901262147,62%470,87
AMX 50 Foch B101767,716212152,38%1185,47
Škoda T 245566,005812060,00%1927,89
Strv 81 81047,455652055,00%1487,10
Chimera 81525,157172045,00%1284,13
IS-5 (Object 730) 81236,757602065,00%1507,70
Semovente M415768,214791968,42%2053,56
Object 268 Version V 101963,476031952,63%1438,49
P26/404379,562651855,56%985,29
SMV CC-567833,475491741,18%1026,76
SU-76M4135,821061729,41%119,94
ST vz. 394383,134091643,75%1354,56
SDP 40 Zadymka5746,064141656,25%1623,02
SU-54484,873791553,33%1382,27
Covenanter5434,534941566,67%1976,52
SU-263162,931321553,33%341,20
Matilda4455,005171450,00%1400,96
Sturmpanzer I Bison3155,931351457,14%480,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4152,362281471,43%413,04
SU-85B4267,433941478,57%714,99
AEC Armoured Car5706,934171450,00%1689,29
TS-60 91855,297851442,86%1666,93
Strv m/40L3171,311871346,15%437,13
BT-22140,001591136,36%483,78
Ikv 90 Typ B7807,183601163,64%1123,07
Loyd Gun Carriage2167,361531154,55%1247,13
Chieftain/T95 8915,275881145,45%1073,16
VK 100.01 (P)8630,556521154,55%607,45
T-50-2 6502,453611154,55%1229,05
GSOR the TANK 91149,904231040,00%921,11
T28 Concept 7955,304611050,00%1467,40
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8836,804881020,00%625,96
SARL 424412,00430944,44%1290,36
IS-3-II9945,44505922,22%563,21
Light Mk. VIC 2152,78248966,67%862,39
M15/423361,75275837,50%1244,97
M2 Light2124,25185837,50%273,99
Churchill VII6382,50350812,50%431,37
M10 RBFM 5462,50374850,00%725,18
Black Rock 111436,88408837,50%637,21
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2224,43284771,43%1481,12
14TP4536,43287742,86%2253,73
Type 97 Chi-Ha3346,71455771,43%1424,60
ARL 446235,43285757,14%295,04
M5A1 Stuart4160,71160728,57%288,91
Ikv 1035299,71210728,57%471,14
M4461070,29509757,14%1790,97
Vickers Medium Mk. II2152,83104633,33%487,60
LT vz. 383226,17468666,67%983,08
Sav m/43497,67141616,67%0,00
AT 158861,83782666,67%911,87
Bishop5357,67302650,00%645,38
Panhard AMD 178B6363,83492650,00%1002,07
43 M. Toldi III 3190,17238633,33%749,67
Vickers Medium Mk. III361,00145540,00%0,51
Vz. 64 Blesk81533,801030540,00%3198,67
Cruiser Mk. IV4142,00132520,00%177,49
T54E19721,00634560,00%586,73
MT-256134,00239520,00%95,32
IS-2-II8904,80524560,00%896,97
Windhund 81056,60371540,00%766,22
Char Mle. 75 9968,60466520,00%1162,77
Strv m/382119,50173450,00%366,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu5251,75230425,00%443,52
T1 Heavy51316,75962475,00%3871,06
M3G FT3180,50188450,00%392,06
AT 25729,25627425,00%1936,69
BT-7 artillery 3223,002964100,00%879,86
M14/412233,67298366,67%972,38
Valentine AT4275,67161333,33%546,64
S35 CA51017,33367333,33%2411,60
Sturer Emil7656,67406366,67%908,23
LTP 3330,67351366,67%1712,56
GSR 3301 Setter7346,00374333,33%542,72
Renault NC-31162,5010320,00%74,49
Type 97 Te-Ke 2198,50162250,00%800,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E332,001532100,00%261,00
L-60 2116,50453250,00%505,16
T92 8373,5018220,00%351,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00721100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka1212,003281100,00%1252,36
Strv fm/211132,004111100,00%843,66
Fiat 30001294,003201100,00%1491,06
4TP1183,003251100,00%1043,02
Vickers Mk. E Type B247,002810,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,006310,00%0,00
AT-12214,001831100,00%951,68
T-26G FT2226,003711100,00%887,71
Cruiser Mk. III337,001821100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00610,00%0,00
T2160,001010,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3307,0026010,00%906,67
AMR 35 2166,009210,00%553,16
T-116 390,001791100,00%349,62
MKA 2159,003021100,00%617,38
T-29 348,002271100,00%261,00
T-45 288,001931100,00%402,42
MTLS-1G14 3435,003011100,00%1973,14
Valentine II 4262,0015110,00%682,43
T1E6 2117,001091100,00%544,54
TOG II* 6758,0037310,00%1057,42
Tetrarch 20,003310,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6962,0039210,00%2078,65
ISU-122S 7394,004510,00%207,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-07-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-07
Left: 2016-07-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-20
Left: 2015-10-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-10
Left: 2015-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-26
Left: 2016-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-09
Left: 2017-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-09
Left: 2018-05-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-07-20
Left: 2016-11-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-10
Left: 2015-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-01
Left: 2014-12-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-15