marcin1pdg

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-04-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9596714185487
Ø Tier8,1110,1410,3810,05
Victories4902851,09%428,57%8344,86%22646,41%
Defeats4570247,62%1071,43%9752,43%25151,54%
Draws12371,29%00,00%52,70%102,05%
Battles survived2625127,35%17,14%4926,49%12325,26%
Tanks destroyed850770,8990,641030,562570,53
Destruction ratio1,220,690,760,71
Tanks spotted1120881,1770,501310,719882,03
Damage dealt1.288,961.859,861.677,091.358,16
Capture points869440,9100,0000,003080,63
Defense points557590,5800,0000,00390,08
Experience672,55589,57702,12723,71
WN71163,99611,34690,56827,06
WN81568,611228,091065,761176,95
Total
Battles95967
Ø Tier8,11
Victories4902851,09%
Defeats4570247,62%
Draws12371,29%
Battles survived2625127,35%
Tanks destroyed850770,89
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted1120881,17
Damage dealt1.288,96
Capture points869440,91
Defense points557590,58
Experience672,55
WN71163,99
WN81568,61
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier10,14
Victories428,57%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,14%
Tanks destroyed90,64
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted70,50
Damage dealt1.859,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience589,57
WN7611,34
WN81228,09
Past 7 days
Battles185
Ø Tier10,38
Victories8344,86%
Defeats9752,43%
Draws52,70%
Battles survived4926,49%
Tanks destroyed1030,56
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1310,71
Damage dealt1.677,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience702,12
WN7690,56
WN81065,76
Past 30 days
Battles487
Ø Tier10,05
Victories22646,41%
Defeats25151,54%
Draws102,05%
Battles survived12325,26%
Tanks destroyed2570,53
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted9882,03
Damage dealt1.358,16
Capture points3080,63
Defense points390,08
Experience723,71
WN7827,06
WN81176,95
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles733000
Victories28839,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42157,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws243,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24032,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4100,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6080,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.676,530,000,000,00
Capture points5360,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9301,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience549,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles733
Victories28839,29%
Defeats42157,44%
Draws243,27%
Battles survived24032,74%
Tanks destroyed4100,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted6080,83
Damage dealt1.676,53
Capture points5360,73
Defense points9301,27
Experience549,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles234000
Victories14059,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8134,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws135,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9540,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1750,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3491,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.034,930,000,000,00
Capture points4421,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4351,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience744,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles234
Victories14059,83%
Defeats8134,62%
Draws135,56%
Battles survived9540,60%
Tanks destroyed1750,75
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted3491,49
Damage dealt1.034,93
Capture points4421,89
Defense points4351,86
Experience744,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2142,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2856,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1428,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted641,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt490,980,000,000,00
Capture points531,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points771,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience378,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2142,00%
Defeats2856,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived1428,00%
Tanks destroyed410,82
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted641,28
Damage dealt490,98
Capture points531,06
Defense points771,54
Experience378,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3174000
Victories161951,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150347,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws521,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived113535,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21490,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19820,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt606,050,000,000,00
Capture points23150,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points28230,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience393,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles3174
Victories161951,01%
Defeats150347,35%
Draws521,64%
Battles survived113535,76%
Tanks destroyed21490,68
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted19820,62
Damage dealt606,05
Capture points23150,73
Defense points28230,89
Experience393,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4156000
Victories226654,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats180043,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws902,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived158838,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30390,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted49131,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.065,380,000,000,00
Capture points92742,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points109912,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience673,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4156
Victories226654,52%
Defeats180043,31%
Draws902,17%
Battles survived158838,21%
Tanks destroyed30390,73
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted49131,18
Damage dealt1.065,38
Capture points92742,23
Defense points109912,64
Experience673,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2986000
Victories149850,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats145648,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws321,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived90730,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19620,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted37131,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt927,580,000,000,00
Capture points26730,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points42011,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience560,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles2986
Victories149850,17%
Defeats145648,76%
Draws321,07%
Battles survived90730,38%
Tanks destroyed19620,66
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted37131,24
Damage dealt927,58
Capture points26730,90
Defense points42011,41
Experience560,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1277000
Victories60847,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66151,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33226,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7530,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20351,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.443,260,000,000,00
Capture points9920,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points13421,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience686,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles1277
Victories60847,61%
Defeats66151,76%
Draws80,63%
Battles survived33226,00%
Tanks destroyed7530,59
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted20351,59
Damage dealt1.443,26
Capture points9920,78
Defense points13421,05
Experience686,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (629)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101771,58569350348,39%1756,76
Type 62 7504,09645217549,79%1010,51
IS-381292,47693209448,85%1561,21
SU-130PM 81664,59802200853,09%1826,84
KV-856591,25433157353,08%1006,27
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81369,32768140948,83%1756,02
IS-7101819,00697125545,90%1461,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101792,92732124750,12%1669,52
T-54 ltwt.9972,31763120253,74%1592,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101578,23561113350,40%1559,34
T-5491436,90741105344,82%1443,48
T92 HMC101659,4156298049,80%1654,79
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81371,9384995052,32%1723,41
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81453,1784691656,22%1917,85
T26E4 SuperPershing 81218,8080889852,78%1721,17
ELC EVEN 90 8679,1575488251,70%1360,33
Grille5682,0743687356,70%1692,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81519,5576684352,31%1669,36
T-284191,3523682755,26%521,34
Grille 15102138,0070282750,67%1631,36
T-62A101630,9466079941,18%1392,87
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8848,1379178156,72%1595,96
SU-86966,1241077849,36%1436,17
Object 268102227,8168474247,17%1744,47
TVP T 50/51102077,1670669748,21%1813,55
SU-263453,4634568463,45%1824,74
Leopard Prototyp A91663,0573067350,97%1625,96
T92 8515,2475064155,23%936,11
SU-122-44 71155,6170264054,38%1792,50
T34 81313,1372763251,74%1672,01
T-1091369,5965661046,07%1313,45
Hirschkäfer112411,4475060649,50%1610,97
LT-432 8627,5876259553,61%1118,80
ShPTK-TVP 100 81389,3173859449,49%1478,68
Jagdpanzer E 100102209,3369959351,60%1861,89
IS-6 81438,2082556757,50%1756,60
T 55A 91604,9681456456,03%1716,85
Leopard 1101749,9966554649,45%1409,53
E 100102032,4873554349,91%1781,22
Concept No. 5101933,0474253949,91%1488,47
Object 140101794,9274153050,38%1589,84
AMX 50 B102060,5572651752,03%1758,40
AMX 13 105101330,4866449947,09%1578,88
G.W. Tiger91398,8756049843,17%1442,47
T2971499,3996149261,79%2538,00
WZ-111 81347,9184448558,97%1824,48
T-34-856959,9073948364,18%2339,01
M53/M5591531,3764248252,70%1708,19
Object 430101843,1371046744,54%1514,30
FV4005 Stage II101645,5359246548,39%1179,07
Object 430 Version II91373,2278546049,13%1479,71
Type 64 6563,7263145753,39%1569,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591659,0164345654,39%1955,83
ST-I91905,1383245350,11%2011,03
212A91494,9059145049,56%1607,75
ISU-15281474,2361342441,98%1547,06
AMX 13 57 7782,8085942158,19%1776,89
T3091947,5079741554,46%1838,86
Object 70492120,2973941546,51%1862,28
T-100 LT10922,2766540944,99%986,61
T499862,8971940850,25%1230,90
M40/M4381401,8265939652,78%1741,23
IS-4101918,8473639446,45%1565,85
WZ-12091489,1978039252,30%1601,32
WZ-1328782,9666438552,21%1405,28
T-448743,7763537154,18%920,01
CS-52 LIS 81524,8785737158,76%2014,88
Škoda T 5091833,7077436548,49%1791,44
T110E5102054,6475436450,00%1806,04
KV-15293,6226936143,77%389,33
AMX 30 1er prototype91678,4682436155,68%1766,01
GSOR the TANK 91867,8883735453,67%2027,86
Škoda T 27 81450,5685034957,88%2004,12
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81341,1182834654,05%1902,42
M66996,4970433857,99%1860,49
Strv 103B101969,3266633650,60%1389,67
M10391628,1875832446,60%1564,42
leKpz Borkenkäfer111249,9477131847,80%1192,79
T-50-2 6620,1384731866,98%2173,99
Conqueror Gun Carriage101454,4959831749,53%1179,33
Dicker Max 61010,1269630956,96%2041,97
AMX 13 909937,1669430646,73%1459,57
WZ-111 model 1-491733,9781330549,18%1713,03
SU-14-281191,9153530345,87%1370,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181418,6766429954,52%1935,71
WZ-132-1101002,6163029842,62%1023,58
T-34-85 Rudy 6949,8772929262,67%2116,29
T-54 first prototype 81290,1081328751,57%1759,24
AMX 50 12091606,5173128447,89%1565,09
Object 260 101855,2471328248,94%1405,89
Jagdtiger92067,5176027850,36%1885,84
IS7762,1256327546,18%970,32
G.W. Panther71242,3252026842,16%1579,39
T110E4101962,2864426549,06%1504,76
T-437694,3759926350,57%1007,24
Leopard 120 Verbessert111953,0472925944,40%1335,74
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91787,0276425847,67%1505,56
WZ-132A9900,8468925250,79%1311,61
Löwe 81405,8585225253,57%1844,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4104,4617925152,99%126,95
E 7591636,7873724644,72%1404,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 81367,4580524557,55%1846,38
M46 Patton91509,3766924348,56%1433,68
Maus102131,6081923947,28%1665,34
Panhard EBR 10510840,6761023947,70%820,30
SU-1527881,8955323850,00%1352,91
T9592028,7462923654,24%1732,30
KV-26821,9758023452,99%1515,57
Mäuschen91983,8192023357,94%2383,92
Churchill III 5637,1979923054,35%1552,66
FV1066 Senlac 8511,8964023043,04%721,21
XM551 Sheridan101015,2262022445,54%1067,21
KV-481124,2365722243,24%1281,32
AMBT 81791,7083622244,59%2187,50
SU-122-5491558,3867622048,18%1447,90
Spähpanzer Ru 2519858,6173021652,31%1304,75
Hummel6984,8348721448,13%1684,74
FV20781083,6956821349,30%1344,98
Lorraine 40 t 81673,2881521350,70%2113,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91196,4765421244,81%1046,32
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81169,9475421150,24%1567,12
Strv 103-091854,3375121054,29%1784,54
Object 263102111,2765720944,02%1534,30
M41D 8717,0867920947,85%1289,39
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10830,6168020851,44%825,32
T28 Prototype81386,8670920752,66%1587,97
HWK 30 8642,7570720462,25%1155,46
WZ-111G FT91789,5357320045,50%1414,05
Jagdpanther II81481,8571120050,00%1597,92
Manticore10831,7872819856,06%888,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 507990,6753619642,35%1275,07
EMIL 1951 81425,0576919455,67%1687,06
SU-85I 5636,5750219153,93%1333,21
Centurion Mk. 7/191537,1476519052,63%1604,29
SU-54433,8322318949,21%1200,68
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7951,3556218850,53%1504,96
M48A5 Patton101798,2675918653,23%1471,10
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101988,0575618655,38%1621,60
VK 100.01 (P)81502,8586618254,40%2096,41
T-345269,9931718153,04%637,26
T-1506638,5546817945,81%969,66
Tiger (P)71216,6975017854,49%1769,56
GSOR 1008 81449,2672817652,84%1436,02
SU-100M17881,0759517447,70%1201,91
FV217 Badger101979,1177416855,36%1388,59
T-34 shielded 5861,1174816858,93%2467,42
TVP VTU Koncept81135,2564416642,77%1527,88
UDES 0381296,7369716554,55%1509,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81142,9469416251,23%1309,87
FV380591031,3857416241,98%855,01
STB-1101909,4877216053,13%1650,25
T54E191793,1279115958,49%1875,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81028,9778715952,83%2379,43
Jagdpanther71379,2280515856,96%2339,03
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91980,7373415856,33%1973,80
SU-855335,3224515748,41%626,68
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481487,5082115753,50%1735,11
Centurion Action X101850,8169415752,87%1547,10
M41 Walker Bulldog8829,6868315756,05%1657,40
KV-137260,2130515544,52%182,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81465,2575115457,14%1656,09
Char Mle. 75 9955,5074415452,60%1234,13
M446784,0453815347,71%1374,79
AMX 30 B101447,1264115247,37%1134,33
Progetto C50 mod. 6691580,5279114948,99%1559,14
Panzer 58 Mutz 81216,9176414948,99%1663,17
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61182,9483514857,43%2344,86
Tiger II81451,6380014753,74%1838,08
Panther71041,2375614654,11%1965,71
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505390,8225114642,47%671,44
M26 Pershing81557,8884314655,48%2363,15
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102018,5977014650,68%1583,88
M1271063,0658714544,14%1321,95
FV215b (183) 101858,6269414549,66%1306,80
WZ-1317440,5758914443,06%708,69
WZ-113G FT102036,8872014450,00%1230,15
Patton the Tank 91813,3883014353,15%2105,08
113101612,9874414252,82%1265,49
T1 Heavy5800,5871114160,99%2095,49
Strv S1 81477,0966214045,00%1402,40
SU-1006636,7948413954,68%1146,60
T25/271009,0965713955,40%1546,24
AMX 13 F3 AM6845,0959013852,90%1479,75
E 5091526,7471413847,10%1358,04
Panther II81330,9276913654,41%2232,62
ERAC 105 Proto 9783,8567513549,63%1001,14
BZ-75101826,1677313350,38%1287,41
Panhard EBR 909761,9565213246,97%1008,01
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5515,6052513147,33%1478,67
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81430,5873713046,15%1619,61
Progetto M40 mod. 65101966,0575612853,91%1603,88
Ho-Ri 3102100,8468912750,39%1457,37
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101893,7564512744,09%1319,29
Škoda T 56 81544,9383012758,27%1598,76
T2 Light Tank 2131,5037612662,70%588,27
11081246,5967312543,20%1411,50
VK 30.02 (D)71015,2275212548,80%1765,41
Ares 8591474,0075412544,00%1346,80
AMX 13 757521,9362412245,08%907,95
O-I6925,7071612254,10%1759,38
WZ-111-1G FT81393,7572512056,67%1702,28
FV3046675,2248612048,33%1148,66
A-4471040,9764311835,59%1633,39
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3346,7354011765,81%2223,80
Object 430U101819,9480511754,70%1549,34
AMX M4 mle. 457940,9462811641,38%1185,85
IS-271179,0979411462,28%1760,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91856,5180711451,75%1984,64
AMX 12 t6359,3549911345,13%774,46
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91770,2384911352,21%1515,85
Konštrukta T-34/1007971,8168211152,25%1623,68
DBV-152 102082,1063511143,24%1223,67
CS-63101943,8379911046,36%1605,57
Type 71102087,4680711049,09%1566,81
LTTB81022,1379811046,36%2193,23
T-103 81410,1666511045,45%1519,29
Matilda IV 5603,3564011054,55%1803,14
T2881526,0674710953,21%1637,71
T3281254,0883210857,41%1719,42
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8658,5567910851,85%1114,53
Ikv 90 Typ B71028,6463810747,66%1541,40
Chieftain/T95 81123,3574910649,06%1545,44
ARL 446765,5261310556,19%1494,36
AMX 67 Imbattable112537,6680810543,81%1604,60
Char Futur 4 91913,2789510559,05%2019,89
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71093,7071110559,05%1672,82
T28 Concept 71123,4470810455,77%1963,78
Type 5 Chi-Ri7869,4965910256,86%1479,16
Cromwell6631,0752610160,40%1384,91
T1 HMC2202,6819910164,36%1397,20
KV-371030,9868010051,00%1311,76
HWK 128633,4873610058,00%1154,59
FV4202 81115,4380110051,00%1457,68
T1 Cunningham1126,103089944,44%630,15
SU-85B4245,511849952,53%525,22
Tiger I71147,418579763,92%1780,24
T57 Heavy101741,157049742,27%1213,98
T26E5 Patriot 81074,577519652,08%1261,13
T-46389,951309549,47%203,10
O-Ni71133,767389560,00%1643,06
Indien-Panzer81074,396259534,74%1248,30
Jagdpanzer IV6758,835269450,00%1476,22
Strv 107-12111911,276989440,43%958,86
KV-5 81333,789299459,57%1749,50
SU-100Y 61065,607129458,51%1896,97
VK 30.01 (P)6901,787139351,61%1936,97
Type 6191487,907059247,83%1440,75
AMX 50 10081341,167479150,55%1518,45
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68564,005239042,22%845,16
Ares 90101972,547499046,67%1469,09
VK 36.01 (H)6723,286338956,18%1354,40
Type T-345459,614758949,44%1319,14
T6981321,638428957,30%1938,23
Object 41681014,766868852,27%1275,20
T14 5651,326848758,62%1549,66
Jagdtiger Prototype 81389,577288647,67%1330,74
Type 5 Heavy102027,487548544,71%1330,01
Wespe3248,641838548,24%923,67
T376503,346048552,94%1395,56
59-166342,335548452,38%883,79
T71 DA71015,898568464,29%2739,72
Type 586683,026468356,63%1571,32
T110E3102043,067038344,58%1551,37
Pudel 6839,676888252,44%1517,69
121101608,367088146,91%1345,61
SU-10181315,526048134,57%1564,66
Object 705A101702,017008145,68%1165,25
M5A1 Stuart4190,393608050,00%555,08
Centurion Mk. I81071,556928051,25%1430,28
G.W. E 100101176,945448047,50%934,00
STG Guard 81311,757428055,00%1702,88
Super Hellcat 71199,287258052,50%1795,81
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91483,517767953,16%1371,52
M415745,773827846,15%1142,43
VK 30.01 (D)6744,306357753,25%1518,11
Spähpanzer SP I C7709,187877763,64%1649,95
Object 268 Version 4102189,147227746,75%1846,85
Black Rock 112260,168997653,95%1567,84
LHMTV8652,816187541,33%1043,41
WZ-111 model 5A102074,377317354,79%1754,38
FV230 Canopener102307,899027357,53%1782,19
AMX 50 Foch B101750,567407258,33%1265,40
M56 Scorpion 71169,337727252,78%1791,68
Ikv 65 Alt II6796,495827152,11%1512,77
M36 Jackson6830,135847153,52%1509,96
Sturer Emil7944,245767149,30%1266,58
Heavy Tank No. VI 6933,927217159,15%1772,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu5448,134507045,71%1119,34
Vz. 55102094,396777038,57%1425,13
60TP Lewandowskiego101885,177267057,14%1325,56
A-436702,546287050,00%1560,91
FV4004 Conway91659,286886944,93%1453,02
AS-XX 40 t111394,816996949,28%879,93
M4A1 FL 10 6899,867006955,07%1590,31
Lorraine 39L AM3296,841686842,65%917,19
M374204,721476847,06%590,75
Vz. 71 Tesák10681,995566835,29%439,56
VK 28.016370,566026855,88%1109,99
Hotchkiss EBR7647,536426850,00%1453,49
Pz.Kpfw. VII101833,977526850,00%1342,41
IS-3A Peregrine 81512,688956855,88%1680,35
StuG III Ausf. G5546,873746732,84%1117,97
53TP Markowskiego81461,828266753,73%1757,10
S35 CA5532,183486744,78%1036,35
AMX ELC bis5179,463886750,75%469,87
T2071106,888096662,12%2060,57
T-34-2G FT71158,266756656,06%1757,37
K-91101594,087186555,38%1225,53
Type 4 Chi-To6744,445916443,75%1349,71
Pz.Sfl. IVb4454,944026459,38%1774,29
Churchill I5572,525936365,08%1382,18
AltProto AMX 30 81151,308136350,79%1324,09
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81209,978316357,14%1511,38
Carro d'assalto P.887999,537986266,13%1524,88
UDES 15/16101622,717076248,39%1155,61
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791266,776936245,16%1041,81
AE Phase I 91425,527336248,39%1337,74
Churchill VII6710,705906154,10%1364,30
Comet7846,727186162,30%1517,64
BDR G1 B5622,905706152,46%1286,81
FSV Scheme A7848,415666149,18%1213,44
E 50 Ausf. M101790,337266046,67%1618,33
VK 30.02 (M)6930,806616045,00%1919,15
STA-18896,465865945,76%970,78
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291271,696645945,76%893,77
M22 Locust 3256,205435962,71%1221,26
Matilda4468,314885851,72%1554,84
Charioteer81314,076945860,34%1604,17
Conqueror91618,548265752,63%1593,96
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91552,706485641,07%1207,93
Prototipo Standard B91627,408055552,73%1552,76
Type 5 Ke-Ho4440,715255554,55%1683,96
Waffenträger auf E 100101813,805795437,04%937,53
Chimera 81454,068095451,85%1397,49
FCM 36 Pak 40 3342,914305362,26%1077,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E348,751225352,83%125,73
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101692,436325343,40%1149,60
M54 Renegade 81382,918025360,38%1559,70
O-I Experimental5754,256755253,85%1610,59
T675642,235665259,62%1526,18
T-34-85M 6975,657665275,00%2080,54
CS-538918,986285145,10%1113,24
O-Ho81147,846055139,22%1037,60
VK 75.01 (K) 81243,227815149,02%1368,51
GSR 3301 Setter7496,806265152,94%1145,24
Škoda T 256901,606945050,00%1987,10
Pz.Kpfw. II256,501395042,00%16,42
Super Conqueror101984,107374959,18%1750,12
Object 277101927,127644953,06%1558,97
Somua SM 81350,658744961,22%1513,60
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5462,565054860,42%1504,78
Vz. 64 Blesk8751,156874746,81%1126,82
UDES 14 Alt 581251,267874763,83%1631,63
LPT-67 Šelma9514,435434641,30%459,12
SU-76M4115,891324647,83%129,34
M24 Chaffee5389,876514663,04%1613,69
Excelsior 5892,268814663,04%2179,26
WZ-131G FT6748,045904564,44%1469,72
Nashorn61104,146874454,55%2335,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5461,665104450,00%1182,25
Object 70591654,667924452,27%1581,35
Excalibur 6960,577254461,36%1810,20
BT-7 artillery 3280,413684443,18%1044,11
Ikv 1035548,305364353,49%1531,98
Emil I81316,527114240,48%1402,50
TS-54 81307,748394254,76%1515,35
AMX M4 mle. 49 81091,886774240,48%1202,42
A-20556,951474141,46%30,49
M3 Lee4359,804044153,66%1375,66
Object 274a 81250,937974156,10%1582,82
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6381,736014156,10%974,30
Panther/M10 7928,597654160,98%1636,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4310,933544052,50%744,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs477,901704065,00%238,40
M10 Wolverine5658,085664050,00%1627,29
NC 70 Błyskawica101813,538374065,00%1522,95
Challenger71069,107044067,50%1598,56
AMX 40489,131453933,33%54,48
Rinoceronte101873,157493953,85%1384,30
T-50561,052223938,46%0,00
Panhard AMD 178B6326,334853964,10%969,26
Tiger-Maus 91476,387023941,03%1217,76
Ares 7581093,856833946,15%1136,15
BT-74111,211913855,26%261,05
B.U.G.I.6658,825303850,00%1128,64
T404695,555583863,16%2153,52
SU-182110,431053740,54%441,28
SDP 57 Gowika7965,845763748,65%1114,22
CS-5991583,437563751,35%1532,93
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61075,247683740,54%2355,12
M18 Hellcat6706,785703748,65%1223,99
ARL V396533,544143759,46%1015,30
M-V-Y101407,626703745,95%851,71
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6527,596133764,86%1448,53
XM69 Hacker111945,087443745,95%1120,50
WZ-114 91780,627583735,14%1369,96
Nergal 81300,228093751,35%1342,08
SMV CC-5671129,256203633,33%1474,31
AMX 38376,311363641,67%18,49
AT 1581070,925863636,11%859,21
Bishop5539,315033652,78%1355,02
AMX AC mle. 4881112,506543658,33%1219,92
Ferdinand81438,237213551,43%1513,82
T78 6982,916933562,86%1621,65
B14375,154723450,00%1056,74
Škoda T 245625,536243476,47%2128,86
Kranvagn101781,974993444,12%1247,92
Valentine3380,534003452,94%1410,11
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101772,267143441,18%1087,82
AMX 65 t81001,717123452,94%1152,79
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81376,128833473,53%1803,74
Emil II91587,248973357,58%1473,52
M10 RBFM 5820,456773357,58%1831,87
T-34-3 81406,367923351,52%1624,07
MS-1175,941923256,25%298,63
T23E3 7915,386153250,00%1470,72
T803111673,036533225,00%815,62
Caernarvon81625,9410303174,19%2139,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4115,812393148,39%202,21
Type 6891468,656953141,94%1261,53
TOG II* 6757,815413138,71%1051,93
Bretagne Panther 6830,907083167,74%1624,57
TNH T Vz. 5191473,378653060,00%1384,47
VK 16.02 Leopard5369,005983073,33%1387,79
Covenanter5132,472883050,00%261,78
Somua SAu 404322,033063053,33%831,02
FV601 Saladin8991,777633053,33%1198,10
IS-2-II8943,406283043,33%941,01
Object 432U111311,137453053,33%910,20
Sherman III5357,004562958,62%999,18
FV227 Conceiver81201,867022948,28%1217,81
Chrysler K GF 81077,456182937,93%954,86
45TP Habicha71311,398602867,86%2228,73
Renault UE 573190,182232853,57%526,54
AMX M4 mle. 54101690,757162842,86%1092,12
FV4025 Contriver111958,117112835,71%925,63
Sav m/434443,894992748,15%1306,41
STK-2112188,469132653,85%1402,04
FV229 Contender91177,007162653,85%863,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5872,507652661,54%2347,55
T 54D 91606,369262564,00%1607,31
Lorraine 50 t 91740,247092548,00%1538,68
T-127 3280,924572556,00%1162,13
Leichttraktor142,381322437,50%0,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3202,751832445,83%599,55
SDP 44 Burza6796,586002450,00%1337,17
Type 3 Ju-Nu6727,426282466,67%1064,12
ST-II101505,837522450,00%1031,31
Executor112022,677812445,83%1371,29
Renault FT 75 BS268,13822343,48%154,77
M4A1 Sherman5633,526392352,17%2177,17
Black Prince7845,526612352,17%1184,64
MT-256281,354562339,13%502,08
IS-M8836,836212343,48%728,84
TS-60 91483,366522240,91%1172,80
Strv 81 8966,367422250,00%1277,32
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3186,432592152,38%565,77
UDES 1691581,717832147,62%1728,20
Type 95 Ji-Ro61044,576422147,62%1972,89
Gabler’s Destroyer 5383,526362166,67%1298,54
Taschenratte111649,866342123,81%626,72
Object 777 Version II 91515,868412161,90%1459,13
P26/404372,853932045,00%859,23
P.43 ter71047,107952065,00%1867,95
P.44 Pantera81149,806742050,00%1291,59
Vz. 44-17947,707292060,00%1135,79
AMX ELC 901 6475,605912050,00%1170,77
P.43 bis6941,957721963,16%2229,51
AT-12112,791231942,11%224,24
Chi-To SP71160,586951952,63%1283,70
AT 77970,956511957,89%1233,37
AMX M4 mle. 5191378,005901921,05%875,90
AT-FV230 Breaker111732,896941936,84%973,90
D23175,441661838,89%464,05
TNH 105/10008921,176641844,44%908,95
Type 5781241,786771866,67%1384,67
121B 101785,786611838,89%1333,70
50TP Tyszkiewicza91415,297951758,82%1277,30
T-262131,472111747,06%537,92
Gorilla112085,068951758,82%1526,77
K-91-PT 91504,656121735,29%1111,45
Kunze Panzer 91711,766671735,29%1610,39
56TP 81288,596821752,94%1199,48
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)238,631431643,75%28,10
M2 Light228,061041643,75%33,54
Matilda Black Prince 5604,695761662,50%1909,91
BT-22154,201651533,33%588,25
VK 30.01 (H)5476,074501533,33%890,35
SDP 58 Kilana8709,675561540,00%484,03
Grant4339,214071457,14%1218,03
Leo7588,074951442,86%613,06
Crusader6345,214201457,14%889,43
SMV CC-678984,077971464,29%1162,09
60G FT5312,292731442,86%418,69
AT 86634,865651457,14%1090,48
S-517561,774091353,85%595,92
Sherman Firefly6805,925121330,77%1277,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5809,007991369,23%2213,54
Windhund 81200,776771353,85%1214,29
KV-122 7713,315401338,46%739,91
T1E6 2157,853171361,54%798,52
FV201 (A45) 7672,316181346,15%829,48
A46 6255,544861330,77%530,35
Strv 746617,505071250,00%1000,38
40TP Habicha61142,508691266,67%3064,62
Primo Victoria 8874,178351266,67%1215,48
25TP KSUST II5293,452271118,18%407,74
Cruiser Mk. II2258,454061154,55%1276,66
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5695,555091163,64%1573,67
Cruiser Mk. IV4145,551511145,45%249,48
Pawlack Tank6612,363691136,36%703,10
Valentine II 4180,363761154,55%526,69
KR-1111537,368121145,45%771,62
Type 95 Ha-Go294,801661040,00%158,12
Lago4287,102861060,00%833,64
AT 25483,104061050,00%965,90
T25 AT7635,705291060,00%755,51
M8A14134,202311050,00%158,32
BZ-79111921,509751070,00%1149,58
Ares 90 C111204,106151040,00%624,32
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8940,505941040,00%813,48
Object 268 Version V 101999,006841040,00%1283,76
Matilda LVT 4970,009351070,00%2986,24
Cromwell B 6984,608171050,00%2061,35
122 TM 81210,805151010,00%1041,19
Hotchkiss H35297,67167955,56%345,89
14TP4269,44521955,56%1040,26
Panzerjäger I2213,78156944,44%666,85
Type 4 Heavy91031,56917977,78%986,05
Cruiser Mk. I125,78103955,56%134,91
Renault FT AC2198,78193977,78%879,49
Cruiser Mk. III3105,89143933,33%244,54
Pz.Sfl. IC 4601,00605944,44%2163,16
Tiger 131 6661,22547933,33%799,85
Object 252U 81222,11569922,22%1015,24
Fantôme 91456,56661944,44%1230,78
Kolohousenka1212,13213850,00%936,97
Type 1 Chi-He4563,00527862,50%1962,02
Vickers Medium Mk. III368,63131837,50%1,50
Semovente M43 Bassotto6822,50467837,50%1170,20
Ho-Ri 281520,88795862,50%2165,81
Staghound Mk. III6651,50547850,00%1120,40
KV-1 shielded 5745,13686837,50%1344,01
M3 Light 373,00133825,00%60,56
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5429,88548862,50%1684,96
StuG IV 5600,38502850,00%1778,55
Vickers Medium Mk. II2120,86175771,43%674,07
P.435484,14439742,86%1225,77
Sturmpanzer I Bison351,1468728,57%2,30
CS-4471449,14963771,43%2742,61
M2 Medium Tank3302,00422757,14%1390,39
Marder II380,00147771,43%261,00
Valentine AT4158,86170757,14%351,63
Loyd Gun Carriage2192,71223728,57%1233,96
Pz.Sfl. IVc5626,29503757,14%1552,28
Object 283 91196,71832742,86%1180,51
T7 Combat Car 2131,00310728,57%464,57
ISU-122S 71261,14710785,71%1804,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 293,43363757,14%352,54
TT-130M 91351,29705742,86%1170,41
Renault FT14,6745633,33%0,00
Sexton II3160,83265666,67%740,18
M5 Stuart4143,33426666,67%399,80
Vz. 60S Dravec 102482,17854650,00%1498,50
AEC Armoured Car5547,50571683,33%1355,65
T-29 3371,67506650,00%1434,00
T34 B 81004,17671650,00%1005,53
AMX Chasseur de chars 8747,83576650,00%756,55
D126,6071560,00%174,10
T3 HMC2163,20245540,00%559,06
BZ-58-2 91449,60883580,00%1096,21
KV-1SA 5907,40794560,00%2177,38
MTLS-1G14 3296,80487560,00%1415,36
Light Mk. VIC 247,20150560,00%203,66
SU-100I 51062,60679520,00%1950,84
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2174,75264425,00%779,11
4TP1349,504924100,00%1825,91
M7 Priest3257,25119425,00%434,03
T2 Medium Tank283,50199425,00%168,10
Birch Gun4176,503674100,00%639,88
PTZ-78111195,00448425,00%333,60
Pz.Kpfw. I2108,2513540,00%241,72
T-60286,25158425,00%132,28
FV224 Chopper71269,50721450,00%1536,71
SU-2-122 5102,0017140,00%1,93
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2301,255584100,00%1301,52
L-60 273,253214100,00%391,56
LTP 3151,5017940,00%482,94
Cobra 92235,25972475,00%2259,69
Churchill Crocodile 6762,75410425,00%823,08
43 M. Toldi III 388,75212450,00%298,60
Vickers Medium Mk. I143,671873100,00%264,10
Strv fm/211161,00349366,67%895,16
Type 91 Heavy3220,674383100,00%843,22
Mitsu 1085753,00553366,67%1543,40
Durchbruchswagen 24333,00460333,33%767,75
Archer548,67155333,33%0,00
M4-85 5653,33783366,67%1749,34
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81260,67688333,33%1339,83
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6483,00619366,67%768,25
Tetrarch 2177,33255333,33%777,11
Char de transition 61188,0050230,00%1806,37
Fiat 3000197,50144250,00%322,43
M3 Stuart35,002120,00%0,00
50TP prototyp 81149,00828250,00%1146,14
Type 98 Ke-Ni3190,50271250,00%682,15
Type 97 Te-Ke 237,50193250,00%102,65
Type 95 Heavy4313,0022220,00%772,42
Škoda T 177869,50775250,00%1468,60
CS-67 Szakal11877,5031520,00%305,21
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2184,00149250,00%703,87
AMX 105 AM mle. 474207,003620,00%399,30
M-III-Y8646,00511250,00%563,53
IS-2 shielded 7858,5034220,00%831,24
T-34 with L-11 4469,508992100,00%2078,71
M-IV-Y 81246,5039620,00%927,56
T-45 298,003302100,00%450,19
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8977,0010112100,00%1096,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61262,50823250,00%2127,72
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5441,00589250,00%531,89
Großtraktor - Krupp 3108,5011220,00%111,82
Renault Otsu1194,0017210,00%786,67
Renault NC-31158,00241100,00%306,56
Pvlvv fm/4220,002810,00%0,00
T56 GMC3140,003071100,00%517,58
AMR 35 226,008010,00%0,00
MKA 2455,007261100,00%2280,55
Saryuda 9239,0010671100,00%264,10
Valiant 5450,0053910,00%873,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-04-05
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-04-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-20
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-04-09
Left: 2018-03-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-15
Left: 2020-06-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-08-01
Left: 2020-01-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-10-23
Left: 2017-04-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-03-09
Left: 2016-08-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-19
Left: 2021-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-25
Left: 2016-09-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-26
Left: 2020-03-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-23
Left: 2020-07-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-02
Left: 2016-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-04
Left: 2016-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-26
Left: 2016-01-23
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-08-29
Left: 2015-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-25
Left: 2015-08-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-18
Left: 2015-08-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-01
Left: 2015-08-17
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-12-23
Left: 2015-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-03
Left: 2014-12-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-11-02
Left: 2014-11-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-17
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-08-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-05-02