manolis55

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35732054220
Ø Tier7,150,007,808,35
Victories1790150,10%00,00%2240,74%10346,82%
Defeats1746048,86%00,00%3157,41%11451,82%
Draws3711,04%00,00%11,85%31,36%
Battles survived764121,38%00,00%1120,37%4520,45%
Tanks destroyed234100,6600,00330,611260,57
Destruction ratio0,830,000,770,72
Tanks spotted430271,2000,00541,001750,80
Damage dealt934,740,001.100,691.247,29
Capture points143830,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points151460,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience525,350,00652,72665,63
WN7977,400,00755,70805,11
WN81219,400,001119,011154,32
Total
Battles35732
Ø Tier7,15
Victories1790150,10%
Defeats1746048,86%
Draws3711,04%
Battles survived764121,38%
Tanks destroyed234100,66
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted430271,20
Damage dealt934,74
Capture points143830,40
Defense points151460,42
Experience525,35
WN7977,40
WN81219,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles54
Ø Tier7,80
Victories2240,74%
Defeats3157,41%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived1120,37%
Tanks destroyed330,61
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted541,00
Damage dealt1.100,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience652,72
WN7755,70
WN81119,01
Past 30 days
Battles220
Ø Tier8,35
Victories10346,82%
Defeats11451,82%
Draws31,36%
Battles survived4520,45%
Tanks destroyed1260,57
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted1750,80
Damage dealt1.247,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience665,63
WN7805,11
WN81154,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1568,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt479,770,000,000,00
Capture points160,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience301,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories731,82%
Defeats1568,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived418,18%
Tanks destroyed40,18
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted311,41
Damage dealt479,77
Capture points160,73
Defense points00,00
Experience301,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories2043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2656,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1328,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted531,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.010,890,000,000,00
Capture points501,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1112,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience537,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories2043,48%
Defeats2656,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1328,26%
Tanks destroyed150,33
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted531,15
Damage dealt1.010,89
Capture points501,09
Defense points1112,41
Experience537,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1212000
Victories46238,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats71458,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws362,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26521,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5110,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16381,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt552,690,000,000,00
Capture points8260,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points15341,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience312,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1212
Victories46238,12%
Defeats71458,91%
Draws362,97%
Battles survived26521,86%
Tanks destroyed5110,42
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted16381,35
Damage dealt552,69
Capture points8260,68
Defense points15341,27
Experience312,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1155,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.609,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience428,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories945,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed110,55
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted170,85
Damage dealt1.609,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience428,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (330)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8653,90634131551,71%1219,87
Leopard Prototyp A91656,3371091350,71%1480,60
IS-381248,0256686550,52%1446,97
G.W. Tiger (P)81101,9657183647,85%1268,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4286,8426080551,30%712,88
T34 81153,6858774451,88%1336,18
T3091806,8976671250,56%1627,44
T9592039,0289466457,68%1829,25
StuG III Ausf. G5440,1829363748,82%1002,31
WZ-120-1G FT 81392,2763960255,32%1603,31
Type 64 6530,6049359347,89%1279,22
T-1091294,9353258448,12%1161,10
Lorraine 40 t 81144,1352553046,04%1285,75
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81353,2174651048,24%1525,13
M41 Walker Bulldog8446,4739750043,20%561,27
T675547,1141448052,92%1307,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5449,4740246250,00%1174,60
IS7821,9043642351,30%1045,83
Jagdpanzer IV6453,7430942046,67%668,00
M46 Patton KR 8903,1757041949,64%1104,15
Ferdinand81284,2750339651,52%1369,64
Jagdpanther7660,7735539043,33%737,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5457,4329133850,59%994,60
KV-15450,7734333346,55%823,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5432,6235333351,65%1205,76
Grille5624,2236332655,52%1466,93
T499603,8544732046,25%664,96
T2971017,2953430347,85%1259,78
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C361,6118829753,87%151,69
Nashorn6686,8334029546,10%1043,95
Jagdtiger91435,9948529148,11%1161,53
VK 30.01 (D)6755,2858128351,59%1477,66
Hummel6675,8044428148,40%951,25
KV-856490,7235127853,60%734,59
T-34-85M 6872,7861327549,82%1388,87
T376389,7143126654,89%988,82
Dicker Max 6605,0734326145,21%952,34
Jagdpanther II81186,4447225851,55%1245,55
Object 70491525,5961524543,67%1047,81
IS-4101798,8780424350,62%1309,01
IS-7101544,3359124347,74%1099,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8720,6450723954,39%1292,28
Churchill III 5389,5142423844,96%640,33
KV-26795,2050523652,97%1452,86
Indien-Panzer8923,5347223643,22%1016,17
Škoda T 256610,4250623153,25%1154,77
Object 70591399,2555822349,33%1283,72
Object 277102044,7678522055,00%1661,41
T-15061163,8575021659,72%2211,87
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6522,4450821253,30%1302,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81417,8352421052,38%1463,35
Staghound Mk. III6744,4562120352,22%1333,31
Tiger (P)7783,7547120254,95%1024,16
Löwe 81174,4968019953,77%1328,19
SMV CC-6781418,9276519447,42%1657,37
M24 Chaffee5217,6832718852,13%626,43
AMX 13 757652,7050818447,83%1384,02
T28 Concept 7920,5352318055,00%1307,39
HWK 30 8677,7761017949,16%1059,29
Object 777 Version II 91474,6273617847,75%1287,15
Jagdpanzer E 100101581,1357017749,15%1009,64
VK 100.01 (P)81258,2063117460,34%1649,54
Cromwell6763,6165917353,18%1482,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91386,1852817341,62%1005,69
T328992,8049817248,84%1046,23
AE Phase I 91487,0969517149,12%1290,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81078,4856416947,93%1174,20
IS-M81183,4257816858,33%1494,18
LT-432 8667,5359216642,77%977,52
O-Ho81096,0755316353,99%1128,41
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81332,2070716243,83%1415,55
B.U.G.I.6825,0460015955,35%1406,88
M10391236,6955215941,51%965,84
WZ-1317631,6046615851,90%1463,57
VK 30.02 (D)7758,5045915843,04%1118,20
G.W. Panther7782,4744515248,03%912,23
Tiger 131 61049,0772515247,37%1796,28
T1 Heavy5284,6124314740,82%313,03
SU-130PM 81360,5273414755,78%1395,80
T25/27738,8241114544,83%925,82
M18 Hellcat6750,2049814452,78%1299,99
Type 63 81485,8589614053,57%1759,58
ShPTK-TVP 100 81099,3164213845,65%1006,93
Panther7795,6450113751,82%1313,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91117,3255813345,11%960,53
FV4005 Stage II101383,2152713342,11%885,10
AMX 12 t6435,1538513251,52%1032,11
Sturer Emil7775,4638512842,97%978,97
T71 DA7673,1650712758,27%1523,52
Konštrukta T-34/1007849,5647312647,62%1329,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91305,9969512653,97%1110,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6795,2369112555,20%1540,92
VK 30.01 (P)6489,5441212349,59%705,73
Tortoise91595,1172612254,10%1307,63
O-I6729,2341812054,17%1211,61
T-345382,5535111849,15%959,92
Type 4 Heavy91402,1865011749,57%1183,66
Spähpanzer SP I C7511,9542211442,98%831,26
AT 86535,3440011352,21%887,12
VK 28.016327,7736411353,10%851,06
ST-I91341,1561711250,89%1079,07
Škoda T 5091349,6673711052,73%1171,40
Type 5 Heavy102460,7391710750,47%1756,64
Tiger I7994,8658810560,95%1419,13
Pz.Kpfw. VII102497,0792210556,19%1838,99
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81012,5064510342,72%1124,47
O-Ni71155,3867810260,78%1809,02
KV-1S6445,303239846,94%674,98
Strv 103-091623,966709547,37%1254,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4141,321799541,05%171,99
A-447922,095419450,00%1415,16
Vz. 64 Blesk8554,565829350,54%761,95
MT-256339,194209358,06%1014,51
T110E4102301,977859157,14%1679,98
M47 Iron Arnie 8950,226179145,05%903,19
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5304,873049058,89%836,78
AMX M4 mle. 5191622,517938653,49%1379,85
TVP T 50/51101822,736758349,40%1358,29
AMX 50 1008952,415918043,75%836,60
M66414,532737936,71%370,91
AT 77819,325027858,97%1023,80
Panther II8854,665857744,16%903,80
VK 30.02 (M)6555,553737545,33%946,28
T-34-856644,184667259,72%1374,82
Object 705A101435,906307244,44%1001,35
T-4481044,817136952,17%1430,26
T698925,905476950,72%1049,09
VK 16.02 Leopard5172,552926643,94%320,54
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291477,927926650,00%1159,79
UDES 0381224,116436558,46%1315,78
122 TM 81280,436586550,77%1363,16
Mäuschen91128,165626442,19%755,35
FV217 Badger102350,149116363,49%1715,37
59-166443,514346150,82%1225,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs451,301966159,02%179,43
Grille 15101748,057076155,74%1137,16
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3124,382336147,54%351,34
E 5091474,857475950,85%1355,27
T-28481,341465841,38%19,59
TNH 105/100081020,127135752,63%1098,83
Type 586787,566345757,89%1649,93
Centurion Action X101531,006595752,63%1130,41
T54E191524,337875754,39%1399,83
Wespe3104,091085333,96%108,60
Vz. 44-171041,107285248,08%1318,92
Ikv 65 Alt II6649,833985238,46%1031,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E344,601145232,69%0,35
FV215b (183) 101813,967014946,94%1298,55
Kunze Panzer 91245,886074938,78%927,36
M3 Lee4110,731574847,92%194,62
Ikv 1035397,213574856,25%979,96
M415404,423184850,00%539,06
KV-48719,874594738,30%556,58
T2071135,467594652,17%1700,71
Char Futur 4 91528,837874652,17%1232,19
Charioteer8993,536894560,00%1104,41
O-I Experimental5616,024224454,55%1249,36
AT 25388,143794452,27%960,81
Marder II394,651374355,81%154,69
WZ-1328594,486994252,38%1000,14
Hotchkiss EBR7380,145854261,90%757,61
T-50-2 6454,695754247,62%1156,11
LHMTV8580,456584259,52%1112,37
Škoda T 245281,732524143,90%623,80
Type T-345379,413804156,10%1031,26
G.W. Tiger91266,686554141,46%994,26
Marder 38T4262,171924141,46%469,80
Object 41681005,106114042,50%1056,32
KV-371044,595423953,85%1587,56
AMX ELC bis5196,412923951,28%511,66
SARL 424191,562313948,72%460,14
Manticore101170,877383850,00%1194,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4110,382163767,57%269,14
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101424,516363754,05%917,87
T-46375,781473652,78%165,99
Valentine AT4168,921623636,11%242,91
D2325,29983542,86%12,56
M4A1 Sherman5499,003763540,00%1264,94
T-437922,266613542,86%1369,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A316,291143554,29%117,05
UDES 14 Alt 58742,185543441,18%660,39
Strv 746628,424833348,48%999,34
Pz.Sfl. IVb4209,301723345,45%472,48
AMX AC mle. 467916,665383240,63%1074,93
Super Hellcat 7798,315283253,13%1120,22
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81401,007453151,61%1538,61
M5 Stuart479,072163053,33%124,64
Durchbruchswagen 24120,031673026,67%62,47
Škoda T 40 6962,727052948,28%1942,63
Alecto4199,391762842,86%315,11
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8767,936102850,00%706,39
Lorraine 39L AM3129,631352748,15%259,15
TS-54 81051,006992737,04%842,51
VK 30.01 (H)5444,423512653,85%1051,17
Covenanter5237,463042653,85%731,15
Type 95 Ji-Ro6799,965642665,38%1318,45
T25 AT7864,165902552,00%1092,64
SU-855338,422602441,67%546,81
Renault UE 573100,791382445,83%111,06
P.44 Pantera81426,658552365,22%1851,74
T28 Prototype81009,705072343,48%868,41
M2 Medium Tank326,50762236,36%0,00
Object 252U 81595,187312240,91%1386,72
SU-1006557,524482157,14%850,46
Panzerjäger I227,52892157,14%139,32
Leichttraktor145,951162050,00%85,12
Object 268101787,255522045,00%1034,08
Stuart I-IV352,471181936,84%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4172,532391952,63%441,33
BT-7 artillery 3128,261921957,89%409,95
T 55A 91403,847981952,63%1303,79
Prototipo Standard B9960,226281850,00%660,46
KV-137770,286441861,11%1226,77
T-505147,892861861,11%434,25
AMX M4 mle. 54101649,786861838,89%898,90
Panhard AMD 178B6145,503491838,89%126,82
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5339,065591861,11%1133,65
M127594,594931747,06%584,65
M8A14305,823201752,94%749,25
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5844,127941758,82%1716,23
GSR 3301 Setter7661,766261758,82%1499,31
M3 Stuart391,751651656,25%249,67
AMX 404193,132121631,25%478,86
MS-11106,251401643,75%390,21
Somua S35364,251481662,50%169,67
IS-5 (Object 730) 8788,385821643,75%703,30
Type 4 Chi-To6743,676671573,33%1653,82
Sav m/434246,202931553,33%625,25
Challenger71172,477301560,00%1747,95
AT-FV230 Breaker111827,407541540,00%892,39
Ashigaru 101774,675971553,33%1117,20
Škoda T 177610,366751464,29%1301,56
AMX 38345,711501471,43%261,04
Achilles6522,004571442,86%719,58
AMX 105 AM mle. 474308,861991421,43%914,36
LTG7484,434111457,14%948,47
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6732,215841442,86%982,06
Pz.Kpfw. II2117,461721338,46%239,74
M5A1 Stuart4146,623261376,92%524,99
IS-27814,464131338,46%755,24
T56 GMC3103,621471353,85%205,50
B1427,17731216,67%0,00
SU-1527272,332641225,00%69,64
Carro d'assalto P.8871014,086091233,33%1226,11
Tiger II8664,334081225,00%416,61
T3 HMC267,671051241,67%42,07
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2106,831301250,00%287,11
S35 CA5370,673161241,67%555,67
ST vz. 394313,273301154,55%1084,22
Hotchkiss H35241,001291172,73%261,00
FV3046276,363421154,55%347,59
T57 Heavy102071,559761172,73%1720,60
Object 274a 8882,007231163,64%1029,36
Renault FT AC293,401351070,00%363,19
Pz.Kpfw. I210,701141050,00%110,55
M2233,11121955,56%126,36
D1239,89108944,44%36,93
T2 Medium Tank2116,89144955,56%498,47
Maus101707,56727944,44%1018,01
T2881458,00672922,22%1464,16
WZ-113G FT101480,22679944,44%768,21
Gorilla112278,33657922,22%1328,10
Matilda Black Prince 5404,89454966,67%1102,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81149,44582933,33%1043,93
T-26227,3875850,00%81,30
FCM 36235,6397850,00%89,84
Škoda T 56 81210,63593862,50%1142,83
43 M. Toldi III 3170,75202837,50%681,15
Renault FT 75 BS279,00147785,71%464,17
P.43 bis6711,43640757,14%1349,23
BDR G1 B5337,29469757,14%601,38
NC 70 Błyskawica101880,43672728,57%1029,26
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)237,86154785,71%261,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8682,57390728,57%438,00
Lago4193,83240650,00%445,59
STA-181132,67609633,33%1421,83
SDP 40 Zadymka5396,00226616,67%502,43
Pawlack Tank61021,50599633,33%1245,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6449,83504650,00%1206,05
M4A3E8 Sherman6403,20282540,00%519,25
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3355,40486540,00%1476,94
LPT-67 Šelma9668,807575100,00%917,82
T-26G FT2197,40270560,00%683,48
AT 158527,40444560,00%473,08
IS-6 81080,80384540,00%995,81
AMX AC mle. 488687,60439540,00%439,61
Leopard 1102120,2011105100,00%1921,93
M446402,60534580,00%659,16
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68284,00398540,00%212,07
AMBT 81430,206565100,00%1556,53
Cobra 91373,60694540,00%1011,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2200,25302450,00%1057,75
M2 Light2102,25212475,00%419,98
TNH T Vz. 519959,25668450,00%630,51
MKA 2396,25356425,00%1516,86
StuG IV 5365,75411475,00%1034,05
Gonsalo 81267,00718450,00%1287,89
Kolohousenka1170,67247333,33%706,39
50TP prototyp 81655,671044366,67%2194,17
40TP Habicha6932,00881366,67%2157,83
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101542,33795333,33%928,20
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9368,67413333,33%20,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 214,00137366,67%236,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001620,00%0,00
TVP VTU Koncept8383,0012720,00%171,68
Black Prince71542,50965250,00%2674,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101624,50777250,00%1247,04
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791280,0026820,00%742,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5749,0045620,00%1500,73
K-91-PT 91183,00608250,00%888,43
Strv fm/211347,006291100,00%3118,38
T1 Cunningham134,001201100,00%261,00
Renault FT129,001910,00%0,00
4TP1102,0010410,00%280,10
SDP 57 Gowika7180,005791100,00%261,00
BZ-587841,0032110,00%845,72
SU-10181529,0048310,00%1272,05
BZ-58-2 92152,0012591100,00%1634,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71098,0047710,00%1583,55
GSOR the TANK 91390,0011011100,00%1408,02
XM66F 83279,0016621100,00%4838,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8462,004421100,00%415,47
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5199,004081100,00%475,16
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10948,009621100,00%651,80
KV-220-2 5983,0015511100,00%2641,39
Excelsior 5118,0016510,00%0,00
LTP 3339,006671100,00%2308,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 50,0010110,00%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 6684,0043510,00%670,93
Fantôme 91495,008481100,00%1250,54

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-05
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-09-18
Left: 2018-01-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-10
Left: 2019-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-23
Left: 2015-07-02